135 |
Paul/Dave McLaren/Walter
45+/K2 - AKC |
12
|
45+/K2 |
Wave 1
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
210 |
Bernard Hoffmann
55+/K1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
55 |
M |
2:00 |
204 |
Darryl Long
45+/K1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
54 |
M |
2:00 |
205 |
Luke Egger
U14/K1 - CRCC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
14 |
M |
2:00 |
206 |
Peter Kioutis
35+/MS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
43 |
M |
2:00 |
207 |
Ramon Andersson
45+/OS1 - BPC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
53 |
M |
2:00 |
208 |
Stuart Hyde
45+/K1 - CRCC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
46 |
M |
2:00 |
209 |
Thomas Green
U16/K1 - CRCC |
12
|
Div 1 |
Wave 2
|
15 |
M |
2:00 |
212 |
Joe Dowse
45+/K1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
48 |
M |
2:00 |
214 |
Kris Plain
Open/OS1 - Event |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
33 |
M |
2:00 |
215 |
Martin Watson
55+/MS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
60 |
M |
2:00 |
217 |
Mat Smith
35+/K1 - MOC |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
42 |
M |
2:00 |
219 |
Nicholas Greed
U16/K1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
16 |
M |
2:00 |
222 |
Rohan Eyles
45+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
48 |
M |
2:00 |
224 |
Warren Southwell
55+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 2 |
Wave 2
|
59 |
M |
2:00 |
301 |
Alex Robinson
U14/K1 - BPC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
14 |
M |
4:00 |
305 |
Chris Hollier
55+/MS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
55 |
M |
4:00 |
306 |
Chris Kirkby
35+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
35 |
M |
4:00 |
308 |
Doug Hodson
55+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
60 |
M |
4:00 |
312 |
Jan Van Maanen
55+/MS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
69 |
M |
4:00 |
314 |
Kristopher SMITH
35+/K1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
38 |
M |
4:00 |
315 |
Lawrence Greed
55+/K1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
58 |
M |
4:00 |
317 |
Matthew Jones
35+/LP1 - Event |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
44 |
M |
4:00 |
319 |
Simon O'Sullivan
35+/OS1 - CRCC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
44 |
M |
4:00 |
321 |
Simon Walker
55+/MS1 - SCC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
59 |
M |
4:00 |
322 |
Steve Cashion
45+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
51 |
M |
4:00 |
323 |
Stuart Kirby
45+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
46 |
M |
4:00 |
324 |
Thomas Pawlowski
45+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 3 |
Wave 3
|
53 |
M |
4:00 |
402 |
Alistair Fox
35+/K1 - CLBC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
43 |
M |
6:00 |
404 |
Antony Mee
55+/SeaK1 - Other |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
56 |
M |
6:00 |
408 |
David Griffiths
55+/K1 - CRCC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
61 |
M |
6:00 |
409 |
Duncan Ray
45+/OS1 - BPC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
52 |
M |
6:00 |
411 |
Malcolm Goodall
45+/K1 - CRCC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
52 |
M |
6:00 |
412 |
Peter MARTIN
55+/TK1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
63 |
M |
6:00 |
413 |
Peter Taylor
45+/LP1 - Event |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
46 |
M |
6:00 |
418 |
Ray E Smith
55+/OS1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
76 |
M |
6:00 |
419 |
Rod Hale
55+/OS1 - CLBC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
60 |
M |
6:00 |
421 |
Ross Burdett
55+/LP1 - AKC |
12
|
Div 4 |
Wave 4
|
57 |
M |
6:00 |