2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 13
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Series winners »
  • Little J's 10-12 (1 lap)-Female-5:15pm Little J's 10-12
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Taylor Duquette Jodi Duquette 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 540
2 Elise Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 476
3 Savannah Hawkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 444
4 Sonia Alves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 193
5 Elsie Evanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 151
6 Riley Kijac  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 127
7 Chloe Krepick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 120
7 Clara Wolf Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 120
9 Evelyn Pursehouse Spitfire Posse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 75
10 Venna Menize Tahoma Mt Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
10 Sydney Hawthorne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
12 Venna Menzie Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
13 Laila Groepper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28