2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 169
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Scott Stout Hagens Berman Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 555
2 Arnold Liati  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 409
3 Matt Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 382
4 Lawrence Jobe Honky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 359
5 Nathan Holmes Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 353
6 Quin Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 329
7 Joe Tucker Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 260
8 Scott McNees Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 245
9 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 222
10 Randy Salamon Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 219
11 Jake Mutter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 208
12 Jack Stringham Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 195
13 Erik Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 176
14 Walker Bohannan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 173
15 Derek Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 172
16 James West Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 171
17 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 152
18 Travis Erickson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 147
19 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 141
20 Leo Berk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 135
21 Brian Myers HODALA! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 133
22 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 119
23 Larry Steinberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 116
24 John Drenning Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 111
25 Ryan Barth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 106
26 Vince Partridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 98
27 Brent Perez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 81
27 Greg Barton HPC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 81
29 Eric Kamila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 80
30 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 79
31 Monte Alves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 78
32 Justin Widlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 63
33 Kevin Judson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 55
33 Brian Mann Gene Johnson Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 55
35 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 54
36 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 53
37 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 51
38 Bryan Urakawa Dyna Racing Team / Jet City Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
39 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
40 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
41 Ron Funston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 37
42 Matt Fields  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 36
43 Russ Sovde Audi Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 34
44 Dan McCabe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
45 Curtis Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 30
45 Aj Berning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 30
45 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 30
48 Alec Burks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
49 Peter Mumford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
50 Joseph Brandner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 26
51 Phil Heffernan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
51 Timothy Ptak Smarty Pants 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
53 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
53 Andrew Bowerman Cascade Bicycle Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
53 David Blindheim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
56 Mark Menzie Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 23
57 Jim Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
57 Matthew Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 22
59 Jared King  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 21
60 Stuart Tanasse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 20
60 Robert Trombley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 20
60 William Cherry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
63 John Mcconnell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 19
64 David Llapitan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 18
65 Charlie Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
65 Andrew Demeter HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 17
65 Scott Koch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 17
68 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles | Magura USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 16
69 Dave Bredenbeck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 14
70 Tyler Davis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
70 Scott Long  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
72 Matt Messenger PIZZA PALS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
72 Robert Lasker Sons Od Sasquatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
72 Sean Spingelt Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
72 Matt Soja PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
76 Mark Fiorentino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 11
76 Dave Schyberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
78 Cory Hughes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 10
78 Bryen Graver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
80 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 9
80 Justin Morgan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 9
82 Chad Ronaldson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 8
82 Rory Arp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 8
82 Satchel Douglas Performance Anxiety 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 8
82 Loren McWethy Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
82 Brian Guthrie Team253 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
87 Brandon Butsick Pilsnerpower 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 7
87 Scott Fowler Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 7
89 Todd Kim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 6
89 Mark Stephenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
89 Andrew Pryhuber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
92 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 5
92 Randall Taylor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 5
92 Mike Vanorden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 5
92 Nate Atkins HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
92 Paul Weymiller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 5
92 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 5
92 Ryan Mix Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
92 Jim Boyd Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
100 Jamie Cooke HODALA! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 4
100 David German  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
102 Brian Volkert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 16 3
102 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 16 3
102 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
102 Christopher Stoner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
102 Oleg Lypkan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
102 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 3
102 Victor Araya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
102 Mike Rucier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
102 John Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 3
111 Keaton Griglio Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 2
111 Christopher Jaeger Pilsner Power 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 2
111 David Schaafsma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
111 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
111 Ben Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 Tyler Sandell Iceholes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 Mark Shriner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
111 R. Colin Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 Jason Groepper Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
111 William O'Connell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 David Karman Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 Stephan Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
111 Dave Larson I'm A Real Dentist Dot Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 John Parejko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
111 Scott E. Rippenmeister  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
127 Don McBride Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 1
127 Mark Orr Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 1
127 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Jordan Lucke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 1
127 Leonard Throop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
127 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad P/B Andy Salmon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
127 David Urbina Tahoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
127 Dave Fortenbacher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Rob Brewster  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Morgan Simental Tacotime NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Vincenzo Tomassi Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Mike Lewis Streamline Tavern 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 1
127 Daniel Delong Thrillarita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Andy Beaudoin Dyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Cameron Hiers Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
127 Peter K  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
144 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 0
144 Andrew Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
144 Bryan Willman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 0
144 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
144 Joel Stickney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
144 Cory Boisoneau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
144 James Burnett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 David Osterbeck Rough Ryderz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Jeff Skov  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Robert Beare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
144 Ben Gist  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
144 Gautam Ahuja  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Frank Colich Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Terence Shelton Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Michael Tiangco  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Theo Weymiller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Kyle Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Ezequiel (Big Dog) Andres Unavita Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
144 Jakob Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
144 Brendan Andrade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Morgan Ahouse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Tallie Menzie Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Eric Voigt House Of Voigt Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Evan Hendricks Outofthisvan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Jim Hirshfield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
144 Scott Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 0