2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Heidi Gaertner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 551
2 Tracey Gramenz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 391
3 Lori Brazel Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 350
4 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 324
5 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 276
6 Dawn Hassel Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 268
7 Frances Sun  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 253
8 Jp Frank  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 186
9 Jenn Arp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 181
9 Tina Donahue Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 181
11 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 179
12 Deenie Robertson Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 163
13 Nikole Rock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 129
14 Tallie Menzie Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 128
15 Olivia Brown Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 126
16 Andrea Leuschke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 122
17 Claire Richardson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 114
18 Mattie Michalek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 109
19 Tracy Erbeck Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 94
20 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 83
21 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 60
21 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 60
23 Mary Weir Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
24 Julia Piasecki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
25 Shelby Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
25 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
25 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
28 Kamila Gwiazda Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
29 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
30 Christie Fix PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
31 Kelsey Cohan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
32 Cherish Sutull Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
33 Ellsa Kunz Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
33 Kate Oliver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
35 Michelle Valko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
36 Michelle Macartney Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
37 Olga Magun Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
38 Cory Boisoneau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
39 Sydney Moate Tahoma Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
40 Jen Baily  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 13