1 |
Tyler Miller
Audi |
|
13 / 13 |
532 |
2 |
Reed Hunter
|
|
13 / 14 |
491 |
3 |
Vesa Suomalainen
Team Webscorer |
|
13 / 16 |
479 |
4 |
Andrew Oberst
|
|
11 / 11 |
417 |
5 |
Peter Benarcik
Five Ply Design Racing |
|
13 / 15 |
412 |
6 |
Justin Wade
Audi |
|
8 / 8 |
243 |
7 |
Patrick McCabe
Grit City Health |
|
13 / 16 |
228 |
8 |
Billie Krein
Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction |
|
12 / 12 |
223 |
9 |
Daniel Tomko
Center Cycles |
|
8 / 8 |
215 |
10 |
Alden Kroll
Black Sheep Velo |
|
13 / 14 |
214 |
11 |
Brian Howard
Soft Like Kitten |
|
13 / 15 |
213 |
11 |
Erik Olson
Taco Time NW |
|
13 / 13 |
213 |
13 |
Michael Burris
Fell Swoop |
|
10 / 10 |
203 |
14 |
Tom Roetman
|
|
6 / 6 |
199 |
15 |
Alasdair Turner
|
|
7 / 7 |
172 |
16 |
Blaine Felton
|
|
5 / 5 |
143 |
17 |
Justin Captis
Fixednotfame |
|
4 / 4 |
142 |
18 |
Tony Labriola
Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
|
9 / 9 |
123 |
19 |
Alec Cervenka
State Bicycle/Handup/Goodr |
|
10 / 10 |
120 |
20 |
Ryan Stucky
Nemesis Racing |
|
13 / 15 |
116 |
21 |
Jason Hansen
Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
|
13 / 13 |
112 |
22 |
Thomas Riess
Launchpad / Gene Johnson Cycling Team |
|
7 / 7 |
110 |
23 |
Scott Stout
Hagens Berman |
|
3 / 3 |
92 |
24 |
Tyler Boucher
|
|
4 / 4 |
91 |
25 |
Maguire Manthey
|
|
3 / 3 |
88 |
26 |
Michael Brazel
PCP |
|
12 / 12 |
86 |
27 |
John Gibbons
Ride Studio Cafe |
|
8 / 8 |
81 |
28 |
James Peot
Go Fast |
|
2 / 2 |
71 |
29 |
Steven Moe
Nemesis Moelage Club |
|
13 / 14 |
63 |
30 |
Aaron Erbeck
Alki Rubicon |
|
6 / 6 |
60 |
31 |
Patrick Adrian
Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction |
|
3 / 3 |
55 |
32 |
Adam Crane
Soft Like Kitten |
|
4 / 4 |
54 |
33 |
Jim Peot
Univita |
|
5 / 5 |
51 |
34 |
Justin Todd
|
|
5 / 5 |
49 |
35 |
Peter Mumford
|
|
4 / 4 |
48 |
35 |
Bill Blackburn
PAC Racing & Cycling Club |
|
3 / 3 |
48 |
37 |
Dan Becraft
Moots |
|
12 / 12 |
47 |
38 |
Scott E. Rippenmeister
PAMS Foundation |
|
11 / 11 |
46 |
39 |
Dylan Carney
Soft Like Kitten |
|
2 / 2 |
40 |
40 |
Steven Krug
|
|
2 / 2 |
39 |
41 |
Walker Bohannan
|
|
1 / 1 |
38 |
42 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
|
|
13 / 14 |
37 |
43 |
Reese Lindblad
|
|
13 / 15 |
33 |
44 |
Brett Foster
Hodala |
|
3 / 3 |
32 |
44 |
Jarred Swalwell
Five Ply/RPH |
|
1 / 1 |
32 |
46 |
Jeff Evans
|
|
13 / 14 |
31 |
47 |
Dan McCabe
Glue Factory Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
29 |
48 |
Charlie Berg
|
|
2 / 2 |
28 |
49 |
Brad Bauer
Enjoywinter.Com |
|
3 / 3 |
27 |
50 |
Justin Resnick
Apex Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
26 |
51 |
Matt McClung
|
|
11 / 11 |
25 |
51 |
Eric Eckstein
|
|
2 / 2 |
25 |
51 |
Juan C Rodriguez
|
|
4 / 4 |
25 |
51 |
Yasser Rodriguez
|
|
2 / 2 |
25 |
55 |
Jim Denison
|
|
13 / 13 |
22 |
55 |
Robert Wilson
Renton Center Cycle |
|
1 / 1 |
22 |
57 |
William Cherry
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
57 |
Andy Baker
Broadmark Realty |
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
57 |
Nick Shepherd
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
57 |
Barney Gill
Alki Velo Club |
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
61 |
Dave Larson
I'm A Real Dentist Dot Com |
|
13 / 13 |
17 |
61 |
Nicholas Turner
|
|
1 / 1 |
17 |
61 |
Josh Cohen
Soft Like Kitten |
|
1 / 1 |
17 |
64 |
Brian Johnson
Nemesis |
|
4 / 4 |
16 |
64 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
|
11 / 11 |
16 |
64 |
Tommy Petramalo
|
|
3 / 3 |
16 |
64 |
Joe Spranger
Mt Si Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
64 |
Ben Kolpa (Jr)
Mercer Island High School |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
69 |
Adam Wujick
Taco Time NW |
|
4 / 4 |
15 |
69 |
Christopher Chen
Williams Racing Academy |
|
1 / 1 |
15 |
71 |
Scott Long
UNAVITA RACING |
|
2 / 2 |
14 |
71 |
Tyson Danilson
Gene Johnson Cycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
73 |
Cody Young
Univita Racing |
|
3 / 3 |
13 |
74 |
Eric Comeau
Zoot |
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
74 |
Benjamin Enbom
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
76 |
G. Meyer
|
|
3 / 3 |
11 |
77 |
Dayne Kinder
|
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
78 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Bicycles | Magura USA |
|
9 / 9 |
9 |
78 |
Brooks Enge
Dyna Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
9 |
80 |
Paul Claeys
Taco Time NW |
|
3 / 3 |
8 |
81 |
George Jackson
OTB |
|
5 / 5 |
7 |
82 |
Watson Sallay
|
|
2 / 2 |
6 |
82 |
Robert Lasker
F2C Nutrition /Squatch Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
6 |
84 |
Duncan Mcintosh
Hagens Berman |
|
1 / 1 |
5 |
85 |
Mark Cannon
20/20 Cycles |
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
85 |
Vince Partridge
|
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
85 |
Daniel Jordan
Team Tomahawktopus |
|
3 / 3 |
4 |
85 |
Michael Pun
|
|
2 / 2 |
4 |
89 |
Seth Bedwell
Dyna Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
89 |
Randy Yao
Gene Johnson Cycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
3 |
91 |
Gabriel Newton
Certified Backflow Testing INC |
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
91 |
Zo Perko
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
91 |
Christian Pappert
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
91 |
Ben Kolpa
|
|
2 / 2 |
2 |
91 |
Henry Geary
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
91 |
Derek Wilkerson
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
91 |
Adam Abrams
|
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
91 |
Euan McElwaine
Tabernac Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
2 |
99 |
Cameron Hiers
Tahoma Mountain Bike Team |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
Justin Bond
Tahoma Mountain Bike Team |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
R. Colin Kennedy
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
Joshua Baker
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
Tom Kilroy
|
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
Scott Fowler
Team Booger |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
Kyle Williams
Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
John Whitenack
Soft Like Kitten |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |
99 |
Michael Pruitt
Machete Squad |
|
1 / 1 |
1 |