2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 107
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Tyler Miller Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 532
2 Reed Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 491
3 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 16 479
4 Andrew Oberst  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 417
5 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 412
6 Justin Wade Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 243
7 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 16 228
8 Billie Krein Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 223
9 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 215
10 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 214
11 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 213
11 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 213
13 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 203
14 Tom Roetman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 199
15 Alasdair Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 172
16 Blaine Felton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 143
17 Justin Captis Fixednotfame 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 142
18 Tony Labriola Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 123
19 Alec Cervenka State Bicycle/Handup/Goodr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 120
20 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 116
21 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 112
22 Thomas Riess Launchpad / Gene Johnson Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 110
23 Scott Stout Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 92
24 Tyler Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 91
25 Maguire Manthey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 88
26 Michael Brazel PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 86
27 John Gibbons Ride Studio Cafe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 81
28 James Peot Go Fast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 71
29 Steven Moe Nemesis Moelage Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 63
30 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 60
31 Patrick Adrian Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 55
32 Adam Crane Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 54
33 Jim Peot Univita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 51
34 Justin Todd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 49
35 Peter Mumford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 48
35 Bill Blackburn PAC Racing & Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 48
37 Dan Becraft Moots 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 47
38 Scott E. Rippenmeister PAMS Foundation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 46
39 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
40 Steven Krug  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
41 Walker Bohannan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
42 Gerardo Gonzalez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 37
43 Reese Lindblad  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 33
44 Brett Foster Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 32
44 Jarred Swalwell Five Ply/RPH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
46 Jeff Evans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 31
47 Dan McCabe Glue Factory Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
48 Charlie Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
49 Brad Bauer Enjoywinter.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 27
50 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
51 Matt McClung  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 25
51 Eric Eckstein  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
51 Yasser Rodriguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
51 Juan C Rodriguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 25
55 Jim Denison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 22
55 Robert Wilson Renton Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
57 Nick Shepherd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
57 Andy Baker Broadmark Realty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
57 William Cherry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
57 Barney Gill Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
61 Dave Larson I'm A Real Dentist Dot Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 17
61 Nicholas Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
61 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
64 Brian Johnson Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 16
64 Reeve Geary Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 16
64 Tommy Petramalo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
64 Joe Spranger Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
64 Ben Kolpa (Jr) Mercer Island High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
69 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 15
69 Christopher Chen Williams Racing Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
71 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
71 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
73 Cody Young Univita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 13
74 Eric Comeau Zoot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
74 Benjamin Enbom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
76 G. Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
77 Dayne Kinder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
78 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles | Magura USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 9
78 Brooks Enge Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
80 Paul Claeys Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 8
81 George Jackson OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 7
82 Watson Sallay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
82 Robert Lasker F2C Nutrition /Squatch Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
84 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
85 Mark Cannon 20/20 Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
85 Vince Partridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
85 Daniel Jordan Team Tomahawktopus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
85 Michael Pun  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
89 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
89 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
91 Gabriel Newton Certified Backflow Testing INC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
91 Zo Perko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
91 Christian Pappert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
91 Ben Kolpa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
91 Henry Geary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
91 Derek Wilkerson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
91 Adam Abrams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
91 Euan McElwaine Tabernac Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
99 Cameron Hiers Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 Justin Bond Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 R. Colin Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 Joshua Baker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 Tom Kilroy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 Kyle Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 Scott Fowler Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
99 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 1