Cycletime Summer Series 2020-2021

Wednesday, March 10, 2021 18:03 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 8 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 23
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Richard Lawton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 10 799
2 Calle Kabo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 9 762
3 Glenn Climo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 757
4 Stan Millward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 589
5 Kerin McDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 585
6 Andrew Harries
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 487
7 Gary Carleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 486
8 Dion Merson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 455
9 Ben Frost
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 297
10 Francois Botha
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 288
11 Werner Botha
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 280
12 Darcy Swan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 279
13 Anton Strydom
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 277
14 Glynn Mason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 274
15 Jaco Botha
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 194
16 Koos Botha
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 191
17 Andrew Frederickson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
18 Jack Smithson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 181
19 John Calland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
20 Rowan Freaney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
21 Sam Barns
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
21 Michael Emett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
23 Jacques Botha
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89