2017 Victorian Canoe Marathon WS

Sunday, May 21, 2017 10:00 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Templestowe, Australia
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 2
Racers: 143
Updated: Sunday, May 28, 2017 12:59 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Canoeing Victoria Marathon
Race website: www.vic.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mick Leverett Barwon Heads 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 200.00
2 Kate Leverett Barwon Heads 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 193.04
3 Ivor Morgan Footscray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 192.20
4 Marlena Ahrens Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 185.87
5 Hamish Young Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 185.25
6 Mark Rantall Warrnambool 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 182.93
7 Alan Opie PLCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 181.00
8 Robin Curwen-Walker Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 178.29
9 Emily O'Rourke INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 177.17
10 Rachel De Kretser INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 175.70
11 Tony Payne Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 162.04
12 Briely Wight Geelong - Geelong schools 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 156.22
13 Nicole Tattersall INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 147.71
14 Ralph Wright Bellarine Paddlers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 146.85
15 Con Toronis Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 144.93
16 Trevor Ackerly INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 143.45
17 Tim Stevenson INCC - n/a 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 143.31
18 Chelsea Beale Bendigo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.63
18 Matt Beale Bendigo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.63
20 Dominic Scarfe INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 97.94
21 John Young INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.95
22 Suzanne Lipe INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.04
22 Peter Prichard INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.04
24 Izzie Neilson Coaching Evolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.78
24 Georgie Tonkin Coaching Evolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.78
26 Casey Haynes Coaching Evolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.74
27 Steven Vegh PLCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.84
27 Neil Tattersall PLCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.84
29 Michael Loftus-Hills Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.68
30 Sean Jones Coaching Evolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.96
31 AJ Reynolds Victorian Sprint Paddlers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.64
31 Guy Power Victorian Sprint Paddlers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.64
33 Hannah Scott INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.61
33 Brianna Jones INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.61
35 Anna Wilson Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.02
35 Judith Arndt Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.02
37 Ben Johnson Warrnambool 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.95
38 Brea Roadley YMACC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.88
38 Sarah Bray no club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.88
40 Macgregor Doyle Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.69
41 Edward Lovick Footscray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.28
42 Rowan Doyle Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.21
42 Elena Cementon Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.21
44 Alana Johnson Warrnambool - King's College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.75
45 Pat Mclean Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.54
46 Lulu Kershaw Fairfield - Santa Maria College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.12
47 Alex Brunacci Geelong 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.93
47 Trevor Archibald Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.93
49 Matilda Stevenson INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.70
50 Kelly O'Shanassy Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.66
50 Helen Neill Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.66
52 Debbie Bennett INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.27
52 Candice Charles INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.27
54 Reka Abrahams INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.23
55 Clinton Langdon Ballarat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.58
56 Tim Wise Ballarat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.81
57 Don Campbell Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.70
57 Lisa Newton Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.70
59 Sebastian Wakim Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.68
60 Sophie Stutzinger Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.64
60 Alex James Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.64
62 Monika Galovic PLCC - Kilbreda College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.58
62 Cheryl Scott PLCC - Kilbreda College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.58
64 Stephen Vas Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.06
64 Ethan Pitt Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.06
66 Ellie Johnson Warrnambool - Brauer College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.52
67 Gabby Walker INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.40
67 Ella Koch INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.40
69 Ellie Maclennan INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.81
69 Daria Niall INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.81
71 Jane Clark Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.58
71 Claire Noonan Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.58
73 Derek Hollander Footscray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.41
73 Colin Stephens YMACC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.41
75 Maddisen Strauss Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.23
75 Nadya De Silva Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.23
77 Grace Garriock INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.61
77 Lucy Mcateer INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.61
79 Pearl Mcmillan INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.28
79 Sabrina To INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.28
81 Matt Young INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.93
82 Megan Macko INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.82
83 Jennifer Ackerly INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.31
84 Arabella Eyre INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.26
85 Grace Qiu INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.00
85 Jessica Wang INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.00
87 Tom Bowman Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.68
87 Alex Boyd Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.68
89 Thomas Camfield INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.66
90 Cesca Falcini INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.13
90 Susannah Hatzimihalis INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.13
92 Luke Grange Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.96
93 Sarah Wu INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.77
93 Wendy Wang INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.77
95 Brett Eastwood INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.47
96 Ross Cameron Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.21
97 Alan Daley Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.95
97 Tom Roberts Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.95
99 Diana Androutsopoulos INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.94
99 Monique Westcott INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.94
101 Annie Ross INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.79
101 Jasmine Kennan INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.79
103 Gayle Burke Footscray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.63
103 Neil White Footscray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.63
105 Simon Brian Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.33
106 Kate Leyden Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.16
106 Lucy Garnham Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.16
108 Piper Wright INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.94
109 Emily Toner Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.78
109 Olivia Dods Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.78
111 Alicia Price Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.47
111 Alyssa McClure Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 70.47
113 Josh Harper Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.94
113 Jack Harpin Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.94
115 Julia Murray INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.80
115 Clementine Mcnab INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.80
117 Alex Kerr Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.61
117 Leo Lazarotto Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.61
119 Lisa Chan Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.33
119 Lesley Chan Fairfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.33
121 Angela Wu INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.30
121 Tara Lavery INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.30
123 Tom Brockman Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.29
123 Will Browning Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.29
125 Lavinia Barker INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.15
125 Cynthia Mullaly INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.15
127 Alex Brown Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.73
127 Chris Burns Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.73
129 Shreyalina Victoria INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.10
129 Molly Scarff INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.10
131 Hamish Scott INCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.17
132 Wil Toland Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.09
132 Lasal Boyagama Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.09
134 Madeleine Heaney INCC - MLC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.52
135 Maddi Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.46
135 Harvey Fairfield - Strathcona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.46
137 Kevin Dong Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 64.44
137 Alex Moore Fairfield - Trinity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 64.44
139 Felix Duane Fairfield - Xavier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.20
139 Vangelis Matheou Fairfield - Xavier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.20
141 Anna Wells Footscray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 52.58
141 Tony Bond EMCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 52.58
143 Jace Nepean Warrnambool - Warrnabool schools 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 43.78