Race progress: 2020 Teacup TT

  • Race started:
    Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:01 AM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Mount Hood, OR, United States
Total laps: 3 | Live results refreshed at: 10:06:44 PM
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 11 Eli ShockeyMBSEF  2009 U12
11:19.3 (25)
-
11:19.3 --100%53.43%51.53%
2 12 Bjorn BlankenshipMBSEF  2008 U14
11:28.9 (27)
-
11:28.9 +0:09.6+1.41%98.61%52.77%50.85%
3 13 Will MowryMBSEF  2007 U14
11:43.8 (28)
-
11:43.8 +0:24.5+3.61%96.52%51.75%49.78%
4 6 Freyja LeitheiserMBSEF  2008 U14
12:24.0 (33)
-
12:24.0 +1:04.7+9.52%91.30%48.99%46.91%
5 5 Violet RodhouseMBSEF  2008 U14
12:42.0 (35)
-
12:42.0 +1:22.7+12.17%89.15%47.76%45.63%
6 10 Jack BillowitzMBSEF  2008 U14
13:17.2 (37)
-
13:17.2 +1:57.9+17.36%85.21%45.34%43.12%
7 8 Liam CarmichaelTeacup  2009 U12
14:17.6 (38)
-
14:17.6 +2:58.3+26.25%79.21%41.20%38.81%
8 9 Christopher BlackburneMBSEF  2008 U14
15:07.4 (40)
-
15:07.4 +3:48.1+33.58%74.86%37.79%35.26%
9 2 Kai BlankenshipMBSEF  2010 U12
16:30.0 (41)
-
16:30.0 +5:10.7+45.74%68.62%32.12%29.36%
10 26 Aidan JacobusMBSEF  2006 U16
8:41.6 (7)
17:36.6 (3)
17:36.6 +6:17.3+55.54%64.29%27.56%24.61%
11 7 James AdamsMBSEF  2008 U14
17:47.5 (42)
-
17:47.5 +6:28.2+57.15%63.63%26.81%23.83%
12 3 Muir PowellTeacup  2010 U12
18:06.3 (43)
-
18:06.3 +6:47.0+59.91%62.53%25.52%22.49%
13 21 Zachary ShockeyMBSEF  2006 U16
9:13.7 (9)
18:47.6 (8)
18:47.6 +7:28.3+65.99%60.24%22.69%19.54%
14 23 Wuepper ReedMBSEF  2006 U16
8:35.3 (5)
18:51.6 (9)
18:51.6 +7:32.3+66.58%60.03%22.42%19.26%
15 28 Catcher KemmererTeacup  2005 U16
9:19.2 (10)
18:58.0 (10)
18:58.0 +7:38.7+67.53%59.69%21.98%18.80%
16 27 Peter GroverMBSEF  2006 U16
9:42.5 (12)
19:51.2 (11)
19:51.2 +8:31.9+75.36%57.03%18.33%15.01%
17 15 Claire McDonaldMBSEF  2005 U16
10:20.3 (19)
21:15.4 (17)
21:15.4 +9:56.1+87.75%53.26%12.56%9.00%
18 17 Isabel RodhouseMBSEF  2005 U16
9:27.8 (11)
21:33.6 (18)
21:33.6 +10:14.3+90.43%52.51%11.31%7.70%
19 19 Neve GerardMBSEF  2006 U16
10:17.2 (18)
21:50.2 (19)
21:50.2 +10:30.9+92.88%51.85%10.17%6.51%
20 22 Henry MicekMBSEF  2005 U16
10:23.7 (20)
21:59.5 (21)
21:59.5 +10:40.2+94.24%51.48%9.53%5.85%
21 14 Piper WidmerMBSEF  2005 U16
10:45.3 (22)
22:31.3 (23)
22:31.3 +11:12.0+98.93%50.27%7.35%3.58%
22 24 Fergus WaagTeacup  2006 U16
11:13.4 (24)
22:47.2 (25)
22:47.2 +11:27.9+101.27%49.69%6.26%2.45%
23 20 Louisa LamarreMBSEF  2006 U16
11:45.0 (30)
23:55.8 (27)
23:55.8 +12:36.5+111.36%47.31%1.56%-2.45%
24 38 Jack CondeMBSEF  2003 U18
7:51.3 (1)
16:23.5 (1)
24:52.5 +13:33.2+119.71%45.51%-2.33%-6.49%
25 18 Peyton WidmerMBSEF  2005 U16
12:28.2 (34)
25:57.0 (30)
25:57.0 +14:37.7+129.21%43.63%-6.75%-11.10%
26 46 Evan GroverMBSEF  2004 U18
8:32.5 (3)
17:38.1 (4)
26:35.7 +15:16.4+134.90%42.57%-9.40%-13.86%
27 40 Cole ShockeyMBSEF  2004 U18
8:30.6 (2)
17:28.7 (2)
26:38.2 +15:18.9+135.27%42.50%-9.57%-14.03%
28 16 Arden CondeMBSEF  2006 U16
12:44.1 (36)
26:40.7 (31)
26:40.7 +15:21.4+135.64%42.44%-9.75%-14.21%
29 44 Parke ChapinMBSEF  2004 U18
8:39.0 (6)
17:51.0 (6)
27:02.4 +15:43.1+138.83%41.87%-11.23%-15.76%
30 42 Anton MicekMBSEF  2002 U20
8:33.4 (4)
17:44.3 (5)
27:03.1 +15:43.8+138.94%41.85%-11.28%-15.81%
31 39 Zachary JayneMBSEF  2004 U18
8:43.9 (8)
18:00.5 (7)
27:18.4 +15:59.1+141.19%41.46%-12.33%-16.90%
32 25 Colin CarmichaelTeacup  2005 U16
14:19.5 (39)
30:28.2 (32)
30:28.2 +19:08.9+169.13%37.16%-25.34%-30.45%
33 30 Greta LeitheiserMBSEF  2004 U18
11:52.9 (32)
22:12.7 (22)
30:52.3 +19:33.0+172.68%36.67%-27.00%-32.17%
34 32 Alice McKnightMBSEF  2002 U20
10:16.8 (17)
21:04.9 (16)
31:30.3 +20:11.0+178.27%35.94%-29.60%-34.88%
35 35 Kira GilbertMBSEF  2002 U20
10:06.5 (15)
20:48.1 (13)
31:34.9 +20:15.6+178.95%35.85%-29.92%-35.21%
36 37 Dasan SimmonsMBSEF  2003 U18
10:09.0 (16)
20:59.2 (15)
31:49.3 +20:30.0+181.07%35.58%-30.90%-36.23%
37 41 Will AdamsMBSEF  2004 U18
9:54.0 (13)
20:47.4 (12)
32:07.0 +20:47.7+183.67%35.25%-32.12%-37.50%
38 47 Albert HesseMBSEF  2000 U23
9:58.4 (14)
20:55.2 (14)
32:57.4 +21:38.1+191.09%34.35%-35.57%-41.09%
39 36 Katelyn CostelloMBSEF  2003 U18
10:27.5 (21)
21:54.7 (20)
33:16.7 +21:57.4+193.93%34.02%-36.90%-42.47%
40 33 Jorun DowningMBSEF  2003 U18
10:53.2 (23)
22:34.9 (24)
34:26.3 +23:07.0+204.18%32.88%-41.67%-47.43%
41 31 Sophia CorkranTeacup  2004 U18
11:22.4 (26)
23:36.6 (26)
35:47.9 +24:28.6+216.19%31.63%-47.26%-53.26%
42 29 Sophie KadenTeacup  2003 U18
11:44.8 (29)
24:09.9 (28)
36:37.8 +25:18.5+223.54%30.91%-50.68%-56.82%
43 34 Elle St. ClairMBSEF  2004 U18
11:52.3 (31)
24:36.6 (29)
37:27.0 +26:07.7+230.78%30.23%-54.06%-60.33%
44 4 Kailua BalazsTeacup  2007 U14
53:50.9 (44)
-
53:50.9 +42:31.6+375.62%21.03%-121.52%-130.53%