Race progress: Enter the darkness round 3

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, April 2, 2019 18:20 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 190 Darren McMahon Male
14:15.7 (1)
21:41.7 (1)
27:48.0 (1)
33:51.2 (1)
39:51.6 (1)
45:52.7 (1)
51:53.6 (1)
57:59.5 (1)
1:04:00.6 (1)
1:10:00.9 (1)
1:16:01.8 (1)
1:22:06.1 (1)
1:28:10.9 --100%0.00%0.00%
2 193 Gary Dukes Male
16:15.4 (4)
32:16.1 (4)
48:07.8 (3)
1:03:56.9 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
3 43 Craig Flynn Male
15:47.8 (2)
31:44.1 (2)
47:47.4 (2)
1:03:57.2 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
4 50 Tony Shaw Male
16:14.8 (3)
32:45.8 (5)
49:35.8 (4)
1:07:15.7 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
5 184 Bryce Stacker Male
17:17.8 (5)
34:47.8 (6)
52:12.7 (5)
1:10:32.3 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps -----
6 27 Glen Partridge Male
17:35.7 (6)
35:29.7 (7)
54:13.7 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps -----
7 1 Scott Palmer Male
18:06.9 (7)
36:11.9 (8)
54:23.4 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps -----
8 141 Alàn Kemp Male
18:57.8 (9)
37:49.2 (11)
59:09.2 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps -----
9 198 Connor moss Over 14 full track
18:59.7 (11)
32:13.2 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
10 10 Neil Marten Male
18:22.0 (8)
36:54.0 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
11 9 Ben SMITH Male
18:59.1 (10)
37:42.8 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
12 86 Cameron Stevenson Male
20:47.4 (12)
42:09.0 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
13 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
21:41.3 (13)
45:04.5 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
14 197 Braided Moss Under 13 juniors
22:29.6 (14)
45:43.9 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
15 29 Claire Wessell Female
23:01.2 (15)
50:17.9 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
16 123 Finn Stevenson Over 14 full track
24:22.8 (16)
50:43.2 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
17 127 Robyn Partridge Female
25:53.6 (17)
53:13.3 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps -----
18 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
40:14.8 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12 laps -----