2021 Diamond Ultra Endurance Run

Saturday, March 20, 2021 21:04 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mount Claremont, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Laps: 17
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Sunday, March 21, 2021 13:20 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 3hr
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 2029 Samuel Pullin 25-34 M 9:19.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2003 Mitchell Crook < 25 M 10:24.3 +1:05.0+11.62%89.60%
3 2019 Marc Kavanagh 35-44 M 11:51.3 +2:31.9+27.15%78.64%
4 2023 Angela Milne 45-54 F 12:06.9 +2:47.6+29.96%76.96%
5 2016 Kieran Hottes 25-34 M 12:07.5 +2:48.2+30.07%76.89%
6 2009 Jim Farr 55-64 M 12:43.4 +3:24.0+36.47%73.28%
7 2031 Susan Rubiano 25-34 F 12:46.7 +3:27.4+37.08%72.96%
8 2039 David Bell < 25 M 12:52.6 +3:33.2+38.11%72.40%
9 2028 Darryl Prince 45-54 M 12:54.8 +3:35.4+38.51%72.20%
10 2007 Christopher Esterhuizen 35-44 M 12:55.5 +3:36.1+38.63%72.13%
11 2013 William Hart 55-64 M 12:58.7 +3:39.3+39.20%71.84%
12 2008 Joanne Fagan 35-44 F 13:22.5 +4:03.2+43.48%69.71%
13 2026 Emily Pearce 45-54 F 13:53.6 +4:34.2+49.02%67.11%
14 2010 Stefco Gagaleski 25-34 M 13:54.9 +4:35.6+49.27%67.00%
15 2037 Kate Winter 35-44 F 14:01.2 +4:41.8+50.38%66.50%
16 2032 Chris Secker 25-34 M 14:01.2 +4:41.9+50.39%66.50%
17 2001 Federica Carrello 25-34 F 14:04.5 +4:45.2+50.98%66.24%
18 2033 Tallis Vaughan 25-34 M 14:04.9 +4:45.6+51.05%66.21%
19 2000 Cathy Barber 55-64 F 14:09.7 +4:50.3+51.89%65.84%
20 2006 Egert Ertel 25-34 M 14:11.6 +4:52.3+52.25%65.69%
21 2004 Bronwyn Delriviere 45-54 F 14:13.0 +4:53.7+52.50%65.58%
22 2035 Michael Warren 55-64 M 14:33.4 +5:14.1+56.15%64.05%
23 2036 Diana Williams 35-44 F 15:14.7 +5:55.3+63.51%61.16%
24 2030 Gemma Redfern 35-44 F 15:23.6 +6:04.2+65.11%60.57%
25 2018 Frans Karel 55-64 M 15:48.1 +6:28.8+69.50%59.00%
26 2014 Michaela Herrick 25-34 F 15:49.0 +6:29.7+69.66%58.95%
27 2017 David Jennings 35-44 M 15:49.2 +6:29.8+69.68%58.93%
28 2011 Evy Goessen 35-44 F 16:17.1 +6:57.7+74.67%57.25%
29 2005 Marlene Dillon 35-44 F 16:17.5 +6:58.2+74.76%57.23%
30 2015 Kathryn Heslop 25-34 F 16:52.6 +7:33.2+81.02%55.24%
31 2021 Juliet King < 25 F 17:01.2 +7:41.9+82.57%54.78%
32 2020 Jemma Kelly 25-34 F 17:14.3 +7:54.9+84.89%54.08%
33 2025 Victoria Namata 35-44 F 17:15.0 +7:55.7+85.04%54.05%
34 2024 Teresa Morrison 35-44 F 17:15.1 +7:55.7+85.04%54.04%
35 2022 Denis McCarthy 65+ M 17:19.0 +7:59.6+85.73%53.84%
36 2027 Kirsty Peddie 35-44 F 17:26.2 +8:06.8+87.02%53.47%
37 2002 Robyn Carroll 45-54 F 17:44.4 +8:25.0+90.28%52.56%
38 2042 BTB Nyssa 25-34 F 19:08.0 +9:48.6+105.22%48.73%
39 2012 Paul Harker 55-64 M 20:53.2 +11:33.9+124.04%44.64%
40 2041 BTB Amanda 25-34 24 F 29:46.1 +20:26.7+219.29%31.32%