2021 Diamond Ultra Endurance Run

Saturday, March 20, 2021 21:04 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mount Claremont, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 125
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Sunday, March 21, 2021 13:20 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 1hr Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Vlad Ixel - 32  Race review  Lap times
 Female Hannah Kennedy 49:30.8 24  Race review  Lap times
 < 25 Hannah Kennedy 49:30.8 4  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Charlene Byne -1 lap 3  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Celeste Hill 57:00.3 6  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Jo Scott -1 lap 8  Race review  Lap times
 55-64 Louise Atkinson 59:50.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 65+ Pamela Peddie -2 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Vlad Ixel - 8  Race review  Lap times
 < 25 Oliver Terry -2 laps 4  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Vlad Ixel - 2  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Duncan Charteris -3 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Andrew Charteris -5 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 3hr Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Multiple winners - 40  Race review  Lap times
 Female Emily Pearce 2:58:02.6 22  Race review  Lap times
 < 25 Juliet King -5 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Federica Carrello 2:59:31.0 7  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Kate Winter -2 laps 9  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Emily Pearce 2:58:02.6 4  Race review  Lap times
 55-64 Cathy Barber -3 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Multiple winners - 18  Race review  Lap times
 < 25 Mitchell Crook - 2  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Samuel Pullin - 6  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Marc Kavanagh -2 laps 3  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Darryl Prince -6 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 55-64 Jim Farr -4 laps 5  Race review  Lap times
 65+ Denis McCarthy -9 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 6hr Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Multiple winners - 29  Race review  Lap times
 Female Kate Bevilaqua - 15  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Renee Rowe -9 laps 3  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Kate Bevilaqua - 9  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Cheryl Tatterton -8 laps 2  Race review  Lap times
 55-64 Debby Bruce -13 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Tim Pullin - 14  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Damien Mcveigh -7 laps 3  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Tim Pullin - 7  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Matt Bungey -3 laps 4  Race review  Lap times
 12hr Relay Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Inner City Crossfit Relay Team - 7  Race review  Lap times
 Male Inner City Crossfit Relay Team - 7  Race review  Lap times
 All Inner City Crossfit Relay Team - 7  Race review  Lap times
 12hr Solo Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Sharene Blake - 17  Race review  Lap times
 Female Sharene Blake - 6  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Kristine Sumption-Hall -15 laps 2  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 Sharene Blake - 2  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Kylie Sherwin -24 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 55-64 Julia Mackay -22 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male David Kennedy 11:59:09.8 11  Race review  Lap times
 25-34 Thomas Wieman -8 laps 3  Race review  Lap times
 35-44 David Kennedy 11:59:09.8 4  Race review  Lap times
 45-54 Doug Bartlett -6 laps 2  Race review  Lap times
 55-64 Mick Francis -30 laps 1  Race review  Lap times
 65+ Robert Barber -24 laps 1  Race review  Lap times