2021 Diamond Ultra Endurance Run

Saturday, March 20, 2021 21:04 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mount Claremont, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 125
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Sunday, March 21, 2021 13:20 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1hr - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12514Vlad Ixel25-34M -17.507-----
22528Oliver Terry< 25M -2 laps12.505-----
32502Matt Campbell25-34M -2 laps12.505-----
42530Seth Thomas< 25M -3 laps10.004-----
52515Hannah Kennedy< 25F -3 laps10.004-----
62506Duncan Charteris35-44M -3 laps10.004-----
72513Celeste Hill35-44F -3 laps10.004-----
82500Louise Atkinson55-64F -3 laps10.004-----
92516Sophie Kennedy< 25F -4 laps7.503-----
102529Joselyn Thomas< 25F -4 laps7.503-----
112525Jo Scott45-54F -4 laps7.503-----
122532Hannah Valentine45-54F -4 laps7.503-----
132501Charlene Byne25-34F -4 laps7.503-----
142523Anastasiia Ploshkina25-34F -4 laps7.503-----
152510Davia Darmawi45-54F -4 laps7.503-----
162535Denise Watkins45-54F -4 laps7.503-----
172518Nicole Lehmann45-54F -4 laps7.503-----
182519Elaine Lek35-44F -4 laps7.503-----
192521Megan Miles35-44F -4 laps7.503-----
202512Dee Gill35-44F -5 laps5.002-----
212511Melinda Fisher55-64F -5 laps5.002-----
222524Sarah Schmitt45-54F -5 laps5.002-----
232534Shamerin White25-34F -5 laps5.002-----
242509Harper Charteris< 25F -5 laps5.002-----
252504Andrew Charteris45-54M -5 laps5.002-----
262522Pamela Peddie65+F -5 laps5.002-----
272503Jodie Chandler45-54F -5 laps5.002-----
282527Kylie Steinbeck45-54F -5 laps5.002-----
292526Evelyn Sim35-44F -5 laps5.002-----
302508Griffin Charteris< 25M -5 laps5.002-----
312507Erin Charteris35-44F -5 laps5.002-----
322505Archer Charteris< 25M -5 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12515Hannah Kennedy< 25F 49:30.810.004-----
22513Celeste Hill35-44F 57:00.310.004-----
32500Louise Atkinson55-64F 59:50.510.004-----
42516Sophie Kennedy< 25F -1 lap7.503-----
52529Joselyn Thomas< 25F -1 lap7.503-----
62525Jo Scott45-54F -1 lap7.503-----
72532Hannah Valentine45-54F -1 lap7.503-----
82501Charlene Byne25-34F -1 lap7.503-----
92523Anastasiia Ploshkina25-34F -1 lap7.503-----
102510Davia Darmawi45-54F -1 lap7.503-----
112535Denise Watkins45-54F -1 lap7.503-----
122518Nicole Lehmann45-54F -1 lap7.503-----
132519Elaine Lek35-44F -1 lap7.503-----
142521Megan Miles35-44F -1 lap7.503-----
152512Dee Gill35-44F -2 laps5.002-----
162511Melinda Fisher55-64F -2 laps5.002-----
172524Sarah Schmitt45-54F -2 laps5.002-----
182534Shamerin White25-34F -2 laps5.002-----
192509Harper Charteris< 25F -2 laps5.002-----
202522Pamela Peddie65+F -2 laps5.002-----
212503Jodie Chandler45-54F -2 laps5.002-----
222527Kylie Steinbeck45-54F -2 laps5.002-----
232526Evelyn Sim35-44F -2 laps5.002-----
242507Erin Charteris35-44F -2 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - < 25
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12515Hannah Kennedy< 25F 49:30.810.004-----
22516Sophie Kennedy< 25F -1 lap7.503-----
32529Joselyn Thomas< 25F -1 lap7.503-----
42509Harper Charteris< 25F -2 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12501Charlene Byne25-34F 52:25.97.503-----
22523Anastasiia Ploshkina25-34F 53:12.57.503-----
32534Shamerin White25-34F -1 lap5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12513Celeste Hill35-44F 57:00.310.004--100%0.00%0.00%
22519Elaine Lek35-44F -1 lap7.503-----
32521Megan Miles35-44F -1 lap7.503-----
42512Dee Gill35-44F -2 laps5.002-----
52526Evelyn Sim35-44F -2 laps5.002-----
62507Erin Charteris35-44F -2 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12525Jo Scott45-54F 47:03.77.503--100%9.89%13.07%
22532Hannah Valentine45-54F 49:15.07.503+2:11.3+4.65%95.56%5.70%9.03%
32510Davia Darmawi45-54F 54:08.27.503+7:04.5+15.03%86.93%-3.65%0.00%
42535Denise Watkins45-54F 54:29.17.503+7:25.4+15.77%86.38%-4.32%-0.64%
52518Nicole Lehmann45-54F 56:12.87.503+9:09.1+19.45%83.72%-7.63%-3.84%
62524Sarah Schmitt45-54F -1 lap5.002-----
72503Jodie Chandler45-54F -1 lap5.002-----
82527Kylie Steinbeck45-54F -1 lap5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - 55-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12500Louise Atkinson55-64F 59:50.510.004--100%0.00%0.00%
22511Melinda Fisher55-64F -2 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Female - 65+
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12522Pamela Peddie65+F 49:34.65.002--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1hr Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12514Vlad Ixel25-34M -17.507-----
22528Oliver Terry< 25M -2 laps12.505-----
32502Matt Campbell25-34M -2 laps12.505-----
42530Seth Thomas< 25M -3 laps10.004-----
52506Duncan Charteris35-44M -3 laps10.004-----
62504Andrew Charteris45-54M -5 laps5.002-----
72508Griffin Charteris< 25M -5 laps5.002-----
82505Archer Charteris< 25M -5 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Male - < 25
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12528Oliver Terry< 25M 54:06.312.505--100%0.00%0.00%
22530Seth Thomas< 25M -1 lap10.004-----
32508Griffin Charteris< 25M -3 laps5.002-----
42505Archer Charteris< 25M -3 laps5.002-----
  • 1hr Male - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12514Vlad Ixel25-34M -17.507-----
22502Matt Campbell25-34M -2 laps12.505-----
  • 1hr Male - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12506Duncan Charteris35-44M 53:06.410.004--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1hr Male - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12504Andrew Charteris45-54M 46:29.15.002-----
  • 3hr - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
12029Samuel Pullin25-34M -42.5017-----
12003Mitchell Crook< 25M -42.5017-----
32019Marc Kavanagh35-44M -2 laps37.5015-----
42009Jim Farr55-64M -4 laps32.5013-----
52026Emily Pearce45-54F -4 laps32.5013-----
62001Federica Carrello25-34F -4 laps32.5013-----
72032Chris Secker25-34M -5 laps30.0012-----
82013William Hart55-64M -5 laps30.0012-----
92023Angela Milne45-54F -5 laps30.0012-----
102016Kieran Hottes25-34M -5 laps30.0012-----
112035Michael Warren55-64M -6 laps27.5011-----
122031Susan Rubiano25-34F -6 laps27.5011-----
132042BTB Nyssa25-34F -6 laps27.5011-----
142028Darryl Prince45-54M -6 laps27.5011-----
152018Frans Karel55-64M -6 laps27.5011-----
162017David Jennings35-44M -6 laps27.5011-----
172037Kate Winter35-44F -6 laps27.5011-----
182007Christopher Esterhuizen35-44M -7 laps25.0010-----
192006Egert Ertel25-34M -7 laps25.0010-----
202000Cathy Barber55-64F -7 laps25.0010-----
212004Bronwyn Delriviere45-54F -7 laps25.0010-----
222033Tallis Vaughan25-34M -7 laps25.0010-----
232014Michaela Herrick25-34F -7 laps25.0010-----
242008Joanne Fagan35-44F -7 laps25.0010-----
252036Diana Williams35-44F -7 laps25.0010-----
262011Evy Goessen35-44F -8 laps22.509-----
272030Gemma Redfern35-44F -8 laps22.509-----
282010Stefco Gagaleski25-34M -8 laps22.509-----
292041BTB Amanda25-3424F -8 laps22.509-----
302005Marlene Dillon35-44F -8 laps22.509-----
312020Jemma Kelly25-34F -9 laps20.008-----
322039David Bell< 25M -9 laps20.008-----
332024Teresa Morrison35-44F -9 laps20.008-----
342022Denis McCarthy65+M -9 laps20.008-----
352025Victoria Namata35-44F -9 laps20.008-----
362027Kirsty Peddie35-44F -9 laps20.008-----
372012Paul Harker55-64M -9 laps20.008-----
382021Juliet King< 25F -9 laps20.008-----
392002Robyn Carroll45-54F -10 laps17.507-----
402015Kathryn Heslop25-34F -13 laps10.004-----
  • 3hr Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
12026Emily Pearce45-54F 2:58:02.632.5013-----
22001Federica Carrello25-34F 2:59:31.032.5013-----
32023Angela Milne45-54F -1 lap30.0012-----
42031Susan Rubiano25-34F -2 laps27.5011-----
52042BTB Nyssa25-34F -2 laps27.5011-----
62037Kate Winter35-44F -2 laps27.5011-----
72000Cathy Barber55-64F -3 laps25.0010-----
82004Bronwyn Delriviere45-54F -3 laps25.0010-----
92014Michaela Herrick25-34F -3 laps25.0010-----
102008Joanne Fagan35-44F -3 laps25.0010-----
112036Diana Williams35-44F -3 laps25.0010-----
122011Evy Goessen35-44F -4 laps22.509-----
132030Gemma Redfern35-44F -4 laps22.509-----
142041BTB Amanda25-3424F -4 laps22.509-----
152005Marlene Dillon35-44F -4 laps22.509-----
162020Jemma Kelly25-34F -5 laps20.008-----
172024Teresa Morrison35-44F -5 laps20.008-----
182025Victoria Namata35-44F -5 laps20.008-----
192027Kirsty Peddie35-44F -5 laps20.008-----
202021Juliet King< 25F -5 laps20.008-----
212002Robyn Carroll45-54F -6 laps17.507-----
222015Kathryn Heslop25-34F -9 laps10.004-----
  • 3hr Female - < 25
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12021Juliet King< 25F 2:55:09.920.008-----
  • 3hr Female - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
12001Federica Carrello25-34F 2:59:31.032.5013-----
22031Susan Rubiano25-34F -2 laps27.5011-----
32042BTB Nyssa25-34F -2 laps27.5011-----
42014Michaela Herrick25-34F -3 laps25.0010-----
52041BTB Amanda25-3424F -4 laps22.509-----
62020Jemma Kelly25-34F -5 laps20.008-----
72015Kathryn Heslop25-34F -9 laps10.004-----
  • 3hr Female - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12037Kate Winter35-44F 2:59:20.327.5011-----
22008Joanne Fagan35-44F -1 lap25.0010-----
32036Diana Williams35-44F -1 lap25.0010-----
42011Evy Goessen35-44F -2 laps22.509-----
52030Gemma Redfern35-44F -2 laps22.509-----
62005Marlene Dillon35-44F -2 laps22.509-----
72024Teresa Morrison35-44F -3 laps20.008-----
82025Victoria Namata35-44F -3 laps20.008-----
92027Kirsty Peddie35-44F -3 laps20.008-----
  • 3hr Female - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12026Emily Pearce45-54F 2:58:02.632.5013--100%0.00%0.00%
22023Angela Milne45-54F -1 lap30.0012-----
32004Bronwyn Delriviere45-54F -3 laps25.0010-----
42002Robyn Carroll45-54F -6 laps17.507-----
  • 3hr Female - 55-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12000Cathy Barber55-64F 2:49:09.725.0010-----
  • 3hr Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12029Samuel Pullin25-34M -42.5017-----
12003Mitchell Crook< 25M -42.5017-----
32019Marc Kavanagh35-44M -2 laps37.5015-----
42009Jim Farr55-64M -4 laps32.5013-----
52032Chris Secker25-34M -5 laps30.0012-----
62013William Hart55-64M -5 laps30.0012-----
72016Kieran Hottes25-34M -5 laps30.0012-----
82035Michael Warren55-64M -6 laps27.5011-----
92028Darryl Prince45-54M -6 laps27.5011-----
102018Frans Karel55-64M -6 laps27.5011-----
112017David Jennings35-44M -6 laps27.5011-----
122007Christopher Esterhuizen35-44M -7 laps25.0010-----
132006Egert Ertel25-34M -7 laps25.0010-----
142033Tallis Vaughan25-34M -7 laps25.0010-----
152010Stefco Gagaleski25-34M -8 laps22.509-----
162039David Bell< 25M -9 laps20.008-----
172022Denis McCarthy65+M -9 laps20.008-----
182012Paul Harker55-64M -9 laps20.008-----
  • 3hr Male - < 25
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12003Mitchell Crook< 25M -42.5017-----
22039David Bell< 25M -9 laps20.008-----
  • 3hr Male - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12029Samuel Pullin25-34M -42.5017-----
22032Chris Secker25-34M -5 laps30.0012-----
32016Kieran Hottes25-34M -5 laps30.0012-----
42006Egert Ertel25-34M -7 laps25.0010-----
52033Tallis Vaughan25-34M -7 laps25.0010-----
62010Stefco Gagaleski25-34M -8 laps22.509-----
  • 3hr Male - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12019Marc Kavanagh35-44M 2:55:21.037.5015--100%0.00%0.00%
22017David Jennings35-44M -4 laps27.5011-----
32007Christopher Esterhuizen35-44M -5 laps25.0010-----
  • 3hr Male - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12028Darryl Prince45-54M 2:54:07.627.5011-----
  • 3hr Male - 55-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12009Jim Farr55-64M 2:52:05.232.5013--100%0.00%0.00%
22013William Hart55-64M -1 lap30.0012-----
32035Michael Warren55-64M -2 laps27.5011-----
42018Frans Karel55-64M -2 laps27.5011-----
52012Paul Harker55-64M -5 laps20.008-----
  • 3hr Male - 65+
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
12022Denis McCarthy65+M 2:44:11.820.008--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6hr - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
14545Tim Pullin35-44M -70.0028-----
14241Kate Bevilaqua35-44F -70.0028-----
34209Shea Adams35-44M -2 laps65.0026-----
44397Matt Bungey45-54M -3 laps62.5025-----
54443Daniel Hewitt35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
64532Justin Mulhair35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
74449Gareth Hicks35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
84416Michelle Flanagan35-44F -4 laps60.0024-----
94544Rebecca Preston35-44F -6 laps55.0022-----
104212Michael Barlow Stringer35-44M -6 laps55.0022-----
114454Niall Kehoe45-54M -6 laps55.0022-----
124527Damien Mcveigh25-34M -7 laps52.5021-----
134565Ilze Roux35-44F -7 laps52.5021-----
144419Daniel Gregory25-34M -8 laps50.0020-----
154506Robin Kelly45-54M -8 laps50.0020-----
164618Charlie Trevena35-44F -8 laps50.0020-----
174572Cheryl Tatterton45-54F -8 laps50.0020-----
184566Renee Rowe25-34F -9 laps47.5019-----
194417Lisa Goessmann35-44F -9 laps47.5019-----
204526Alecia McCall35-44F -9 laps47.5019-----
214424Eric Guagliardo25-34M -10 laps45.0018-----
224441Jessica Guagliardo25-34F -10 laps45.0018-----
234579Emma Thornton25-3430F -10 laps45.000-----
244450Benjamin Jones35-44M -10 laps45.0018-----
254260Katie Blackwood35-44F -10 laps45.0018-----
264552Karin Ridley35-44F -12 laps40.0016-----
274391Debby Bruce55-64F -13 laps37.5015-----
284321Melinda Brennan45-54F -13 laps37.5015-----
294535Ronald Pang45-54M -15 laps32.5013-----
  • 6hr Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
14241Kate Bevilaqua35-44F -70.0028-----
24416Michelle Flanagan35-44F -4 laps60.0024-----
34544Rebecca Preston35-44F -6 laps55.0022-----
44565Ilze Roux35-44F -7 laps52.5021-----
54618Charlie Trevena35-44F -8 laps50.0020-----
64572Cheryl Tatterton45-54F -8 laps50.0020-----
74566Renee Rowe25-34F -9 laps47.5019-----
84417Lisa Goessmann35-44F -9 laps47.5019-----
94526Alecia McCall35-44F -9 laps47.5019-----
104441Jessica Guagliardo25-34F -10 laps45.0018-----
114579Emma Thornton25-3430F -10 laps45.000-----
124260Katie Blackwood35-44F -10 laps45.0018-----
134552Karin Ridley35-44F -12 laps40.0016-----
144391Debby Bruce55-64F -13 laps37.5015-----
154321Melinda Brennan45-54F -13 laps37.5015-----
  • 6hr Female - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Age Gender
14566Renee Rowe25-34F 5:55:57.647.5019-----
24441Jessica Guagliardo25-34F -1 lap45.0018-----
34579Emma Thornton25-3430F -1 lap45.000-----
  • 6hr Female - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14241Kate Bevilaqua35-44F -70.0028-----
24416Michelle Flanagan35-44F -4 laps60.0024-----
34544Rebecca Preston35-44F -6 laps55.0022-----
44565Ilze Roux35-44F -7 laps52.5021-----
54618Charlie Trevena35-44F -8 laps50.0020-----
64417Lisa Goessmann35-44F -9 laps47.5019-----
74526Alecia McCall35-44F -9 laps47.5019-----
84260Katie Blackwood35-44F -10 laps45.0018-----
94552Karin Ridley35-44F -12 laps40.0016-----
  • 6hr Female - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14572Cheryl Tatterton45-54F 5:51:44.850.0020-----
24321Melinda Brennan45-54F -5 laps37.5015-----
  • 6hr Female - 55-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14391Debby Bruce55-64F 5:38:44.537.5015--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6hr Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14545Tim Pullin35-44M -70.0028-----
24209Shea Adams35-44M -2 laps65.0026-----
34397Matt Bungey45-54M -3 laps62.5025-----
44443Daniel Hewitt35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
54532Justin Mulhair35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
64449Gareth Hicks35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
74212Michael Barlow Stringer35-44M -6 laps55.0022-----
84454Niall Kehoe45-54M -6 laps55.0022-----
94527Damien Mcveigh25-34M -7 laps52.5021-----
104419Daniel Gregory25-34M -8 laps50.0020-----
114506Robin Kelly45-54M -8 laps50.0020-----
124424Eric Guagliardo25-34M -10 laps45.0018-----
134450Benjamin Jones35-44M -10 laps45.0018-----
144535Ronald Pang45-54M -15 laps32.5013-----
  • 6hr Male - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14527Damien Mcveigh25-34M 5:49:06.452.5021--100%0.00%0.00%
24419Daniel Gregory25-34M -1 lap50.0020-----
34424Eric Guagliardo25-34M -3 laps45.0018-----
  • 6hr Male - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14545Tim Pullin35-44M -70.0028-----
24209Shea Adams35-44M -2 laps65.0026-----
34443Daniel Hewitt35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
44532Justin Mulhair35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
54449Gareth Hicks35-44M -4 laps60.0024-----
64212Michael Barlow Stringer35-44M -6 laps55.0022-----
74450Benjamin Jones35-44M -10 laps45.0018-----
  • 6hr Male - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
14397Matt Bungey45-54M 5:56:52.562.5025--100%0.00%0.00%
24454Niall Kehoe45-54M -3 laps55.0022-----
34506Robin Kelly45-54M -5 laps50.0020-----
44535Ronald Pang45-54M -12 laps32.5013-----
  • 12hr Relay - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1163Inner City Crossfit Relay TeamAllM -150.0060-----
2164Inner City Fitness Elite Relay TeamAllM -3 laps142.5057-----
3160Granddads Relay TeamAllM -7 laps132.5053-----
4149Devils Relay TeamAllM -12 laps120.0048-----
5169Obliter8pt Relay TeamAllM -12 laps120.0048-----
6153Diamond Dan & Damsels Relay TeamAllM -13 laps117.5047-----
7165Leftovers And Ringins Relay TeamAllM -14 laps115.0046-----
  • 12hr Relay Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1163Inner City Crossfit Relay TeamAllM -150.0060-----
2164Inner City Fitness Elite Relay TeamAllM -3 laps142.5057-----
3160Granddads Relay TeamAllM -7 laps132.5053-----
4149Devils Relay TeamAllM -12 laps120.0048-----
5169Obliter8pt Relay TeamAllM -12 laps120.0048-----
6153Diamond Dan & Damsels Relay TeamAllM -13 laps117.5047-----
7165Leftovers And Ringins Relay TeamAllM -14 laps115.0046-----
  • 12hr Relay Male - All
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1163Inner City Crossfit Relay TeamAllM -150.0060-----
2164Inner City Fitness Elite Relay TeamAllM -3 laps142.5057-----
3160Granddads Relay TeamAllM -7 laps132.5053-----
4149Devils Relay TeamAllM -12 laps120.0048-----
5169Obliter8pt Relay TeamAllM -12 laps120.0048-----
6153Diamond Dan & Damsels Relay TeamAllM -13 laps117.5047-----
7165Leftovers And Ringins Relay TeamAllM -14 laps115.0046-----
  • 12hr Solo - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1250Sharene Blake35-44F -117.5047-----
2254David Kennedy35-44M -3 laps110.0044-----
3249Doug Bartlett45-54M -9 laps95.0038-----
4265Thomas Wieman25-34M -11 laps90.0036-----
5251Kosta Condos35-44M -15 laps80.0032-----
6262Eldin Vucelj25-34M -15 laps80.0032-----
7259Kristine Sumption-Hall25-34F -15 laps80.0032-----
8253Justin Ghosh25-34M -19 laps70.0028-----
9257Sasha Jade Murphy35-44F -19 laps70.0028-----
10267Lara Louw25-34F -19 laps70.0028-----
11256Julia Mackay55-64F -22 laps62.5025-----
12258Kylie Sherwin45-54F -24 laps57.5023-----
13263Campbell Waterman45-54M -27 laps50.0020-----
14248Robert Barber65+M -27 laps50.0020-----
15261Adam Van Kempen35-44M -29 laps45.0018-----
16252Mick Francis55-64M -33 laps35.0014-----
17260Andrew Thomas35-44M -34 laps32.5013-----
  • 12hr Solo Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1250Sharene Blake35-44F -117.5047-----
2259Kristine Sumption-Hall25-34F -15 laps80.0032-----
3257Sasha Jade Murphy35-44F -19 laps70.0028-----
4267Lara Louw25-34F -19 laps70.0028-----
5256Julia Mackay55-64F -22 laps62.5025-----
6258Kylie Sherwin45-54F -24 laps57.5023-----
  • 12hr Solo Female - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1259Kristine Sumption-Hall25-34F 11:49:50.180.0032-----
2267Lara Louw25-34F -4 laps70.0028-----
  • 12hr Solo Female - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1250Sharene Blake35-44F -117.5047-----
2257Sasha Jade Murphy35-44F -19 laps70.0028-----
  • 12hr Solo Female - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1258Kylie Sherwin45-54F 11:58:21.057.5023-----
  • 12hr Solo Female - 55-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1256Julia Mackay55-64F 11:27:04.362.5025--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12hr Solo Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1254David Kennedy35-44M 11:59:09.8110.0044-----
2249Doug Bartlett45-54M -6 laps95.0038-----
3265Thomas Wieman25-34M -8 laps90.0036-----
4251Kosta Condos35-44M -12 laps80.0032-----
5262Eldin Vucelj25-34M -12 laps80.0032-----
6253Justin Ghosh25-34M -16 laps70.0028-----
7263Campbell Waterman45-54M -24 laps50.0020-----
8248Robert Barber65+M -24 laps50.0020-----
9261Adam Van Kempen35-44M -26 laps45.0018-----
10252Mick Francis55-64M -30 laps35.0014-----
11260Andrew Thomas35-44M -31 laps32.5013-----
  • 12hr Solo Male - 25-34
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1265Thomas Wieman25-34M 11:45:49.190.0036--100%0.00%0.00%
2262Eldin Vucelj25-34M -4 laps80.0032-----
3253Justin Ghosh25-34M -8 laps70.0028-----
  • 12hr Solo Male - 35-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1254David Kennedy35-44M 11:59:09.8110.0044-----
2251Kosta Condos35-44M -12 laps80.0032-----
3261Adam Van Kempen35-44M -26 laps45.0018-----
4260Andrew Thomas35-44M -31 laps32.5013-----
  • 12hr Solo Male - 45-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1249Doug Bartlett45-54M 11:47:40.895.0038--100%0.00%0.00%
2263Campbell Waterman45-54M -18 laps50.0020-----
  • 12hr Solo Male - 55-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1252Mick Francis55-64M 4:06:08.935.0014-----
  • 12hr Solo Male - 65+
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Category Gender
1248Robert Barber65+M 10:17:39.350.0020--100%0.00%0.00%