Tri4Grace 2018

Saturday, May 12, 2018 9:12 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Saint Paul, MN, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 39
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer FAN 2.9.1
Updated: Sunday, May 13, 2018 6:27 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • One Person Triathlon Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 126 MCLAUGHLIN, Logan 15-18 16 M 5:43.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 132 WEAVER, Alex 15-18 16 M 5:52.1 +0:09.1+2.65%97.42%
3 146 SONNEK, Tanner 19-29 21 M 5:57.2 +0:14.2+4.14%96.02%
4 148 VAN FOSSEN, Matt 19-29 28 M 6:25.2 +0:42.2+12.30%89.04%
5 147 TORVIK, Caleb 19-29 21 M 6:26.8 +0:43.8+12.77%88.68%
6 140 OLSON, Andrew 19-29 24 M 7:06.7 +1:23.7+24.40%80.38%
7 124 DeFoe, Nate 19-29 22 M 7:14.1 +1:31.1+26.56%79.01%
8 149 WILLIAMS, Garrett 19-29 25 M 7:18.3 +1:35.3+27.78%78.26%
9 145 SHOULTZ, Brian 19-29 24 M 7:23.3 +1:40.3+29.24%77.37%
9 164 HUNTLEY, Tim 40-49 48 M 7:23.3 +1:40.3+29.24%77.37%
11 162 GOPLEN, Nate 40-49 41 M 7:25.7 +1:42.7+29.94%76.96%
12 181 HUNTLEY, Charles 50-59 50 M 7:31.3 +1:48.3+31.57%76.00%
13 150 Felling, Jim 30-39 39 M 7:49.7 +2:06.7+36.94%73.03%
14 133 Glaser, Brian 30-39 33 M 7:54.5 +2:11.5+38.34%72.29%
15 172 WESTERBERG, Ryen 40-49 47 M 7:57.5 +2:14.5+39.21%71.83%
16 173 WISWELL, Chris 40-49 43 M 8:03.2 +2:20.2+40.87%70.99%
17 160 ELLINGSON, Brent 40-49 49 M 8:10.9 +2:27.9+43.12%69.87%
18 122 WEAVER, Ben 14 & Under 11 M 8:16.9 +2:33.9+44.87%69.03%
19 169 RUST, Andrew 40-49 41 M 8:18.1 +2:35.1+45.22%68.86%
20 174 Williamson, Dan 50-59 57 M 8:23.6 +2:40.6+46.82%68.11%
21 157 Gaffer, Steve 50-59 57 M 8:42.4 +2:59.4+52.30%65.66%
22 156 Edwards, John 50-59 53 M 8:54.3 +3:11.3+55.77%64.20%
23 175 Miller, Greg 40-49 48 M 9:00.8 +3:17.8+57.67%63.42%
24 180 GOBLIRSCH, Greg 50-59 55 M 9:04.6 +3:21.6+58.78%62.98%
25 187 NOVAK, Anhiny 50-59 59 M 9:27.5 +3:44.5+65.45%60.44%
26 153 JAMISON, Brent 30-39 36 M 9:34.5 +3:51.5+67.49%59.70%
27 197 MCDONELL, Jim 60 and up 65 M 9:50.1 +4:07.1+72.04%58.13%
28 190 WEAVER, Paul 50-59 50 M 9:55.6 +4:12.6+73.64%57.59%
29 135 CAMBER, Christopher 19-29 23 M 10:18.4 +4:35.4+80.29%55.47%
30 194 GODFREY, Charles 60 and up 67 M 10:39.0 +4:56.0+86.30%53.68%
31 121 SHEELY, Dustin 14 & Under 13 M 10:47.3 +5:04.3+88.72%52.99%
32 154 RUDESILL, Ryan 30-39 32 M 11:00.2 +5:17.2+92.48%51.95%
33 186 MISHEK, Andy 50-59 57 M 11:02.7 +5:19.7+93.21%51.76%
34 167 PARINS, Paul 40-49 49 M 11:36.4 +5:53.4+103.03%49.25%
35 170 RYAN, Mathew 40-49 43 M 12:04.5 +6:21.5+111.22%47.34%
36 196 LEAKE, Don 60 and up 65 M 12:47.4 +7:04.4+123.73%44.70%
37 199 ROETHLISBERGER, Fred 60 and up 75 M 12:58.9 +7:15.9+127.08%44.04%
38 161 FISHER, Brian 40-49 47 M 13:23.6 +7:40.6+134.29%42.68%
39 188 OLSON, Melvinolson 50-59 56 M 15:43.7 +10:00.7+175.13%36.35%