Tri4Grace 2018

Saturday, May 12, 2018 9:12 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Saint Paul, MN, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 104
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer FAN 2.9.1
Updated: Sunday, May 13, 2018 6:27 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 One Person Duathlon Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall ROBINSON, Aaron 50:37.4 13  Race review  Lap times
 Female DOMEYER, Stephanie 1:06:46.9 3  Race review  Lap times
 14 & Under - - 1  Race review  Lap times
 40-49 LACKE, Heather 1:43:25.2 1  Race review  Lap times
 50-59 DOMEYER, Stephanie 1:06:46.9 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male ROBINSON, Aaron 50:37.4 10  Race review  Lap times
 14 & Under SHEELY, Cooper 1:17:15.9 1  Race review  Lap times
 19-29 ROBINSON, Aaron 50:37.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 30-39 DAHLSTROM, Jake 54:49.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 40-49 Engler, Stephen 51:27.8 4  Race review  Lap times
 50-59 LARSEN, Jeffrey 55:17.0 3  Race review  Lap times
 One Person Triathlon Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Felling, Jim 49:53.7 78  Race review  Lap times
 Female HAWKINSON, Amanda 1:00:48.7 38  Race review  Lap times
 15-18 SIMPSON, Katie 1:10:43.8 6  Race review  Lap times
 19-29 HAWKINSON, Amanda 1:00:48.7 10  Race review  Lap times
 30-39 DUERST, Alicia 1:10:39.8 2  Race review  Lap times
 40-49 SHEELY, Susan 1:06:12.5 7  Race review  Lap times
 50-59 Sieliski, Larisse 1:02:02.8 10  Race review  Lap times
 60 and up GODFREY, Jane 1:24:56.4 3  Race review  Lap times
 Male Felling, Jim 49:53.7 40  Race review  Lap times
 14 & Under SHEELY, Dustin 1:17:25.6 2  Race review  Lap times
 15-18 WEAVER, Alex 54:52.6 2  Race review  Lap times
 19-29 WILLIAMS, Garrett 55:23.2 8  Race review  Lap times
 30-39 Felling, Jim 49:53.7 4  Race review  Lap times
 40-49 HUNTLEY, Tim 56:06.8 10  Race review  Lap times
 50-59 GOBLIRSCH, Greg 52:22.0 10  Race review  Lap times
 60 and up MCDONELL, Jim 1:01:22.2 4  Race review  Lap times
 Team Duathlon Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Cassie/John-Eric 45:33.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female/Male Cassie/John-Eric 45:33.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 2 Person Team Cassie/John-Eric 45:33.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 Team Triathlon Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Rohdepotteryfarm 51:25.4 12  Race review  Lap times
 Female It's Always Culshaw, Culshaw, Culshaw 1:04:50.0 1  Race review  Lap times
 3 Person Team It's Always Culshaw, Culshaw, Culshaw 1:04:50.0 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Freeman Team 1:00:26.6 4  Race review  Lap times
 2 Person Team Freeman Team 1:00:26.6 1  Race review  Lap times
 3 Person Team Toxic Thunder 1:02:31.8 3  Race review  Lap times
 Female/Male Rohdepotteryfarm 51:25.4 7  Race review  Lap times
 2 Person Team FOO FOO 57:52.9 2  Race review  Lap times
 3 Person Team Rohdepotteryfarm 51:25.4 5  Race review  Lap times