Ore Crusher 2013

Saturday, May 11, 2013 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 248
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, June 15, 2014 9:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Test of Metal Inc.
Race website: www.testofmetal.com
Race notes
Using feedback from racers we've corrected the results as best we can for now. If you have a concern about the results please contact us at testoftiming@gmail.com.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
17Neil KindreeSquamish, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:49:19.30--100%29.41%29.21%
214Kris SneddonKona - Sechelt, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:50:53.20+1:33.9+1.43%98.59%28.40%28.20%
39Quinn MobergGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:53:23.80+4:04.5+3.73%96.41%26.78%26.57%
43Kevin CalhounRocky Mountain - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:54:15.30+4:56.0+4.51%95.68%26.22%26.02%
517Greg DayRocky Mountain Factory Team - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:56:41.50+7:22.2+6.74%93.68%24.65%24.44%
6242Dwayne KressCorsa Cyle - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:56:45.90+7:26.6+6.81%93.63%24.60%24.39%
75Andreas HestlerBCBR, Rocky Mountain - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:56:48.70+7:29.4+6.85%93.59%24.57%24.36%
816Colin KerrCorsa Cyle - Bowen Island, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:00:06.00+10:46.7+9.86%91.03%22.45%22.23%
912Pascal WehrCANNONDALE - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:00:08.30+10:49.0+9.89%91.00%22.42%22.21%
10371Rhys VernerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:00:11.90+10:52.6+9.95%90.95%22.38%22.17%
11393Jeff RiemerDeschuttes Brewery - Squamish, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:01:13.50+11:54.2+10.89%90.18%21.72%21.51%
12166Steve DevantierLocal Ride Racing - Pitt Meadows, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:01:19.40+12:00.1+10.98%90.11%21.66%21.44%
13193Eric GoodwinSquamish, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:01:32.70+12:13.4+11.18%89.94%21.52%21.30%
14219Mike HunterRocky Mountain Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:02:01.30+12:42.0+11.62%89.59%21.21%20.99%
15122Michael BoehmTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:02:36.70+13:17.4+12.16%89.16%20.83%20.61%
16266Drown Matthewdary-evans racing - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:02:46.80+13:27.5+12.31%89.04%20.72%20.50%
1715Seth WellsDuxhelm/Cove Bikes - New Westminster, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:00.00+13:40.7+12.51%88.88%20.58%20.36%
18309Carl ReillyVancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:44.30+14:25.0+13.19%88.35%20.10%19.88%
1920Kelly ServinskiRepublic Bikes/Scott Bikes - Squamish, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:01.70+14:42.4+13.45%88.14%19.91%19.69%
20322Tony RoutleyTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:13.50+14:54.2+13.63%88.00%19.78%19.56%
2111Sandra WalterCoquitlam, BC Women Pro-EliteF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:30.30+15:11.0+13.89%87.81%19.60%19.38%
22378Bob WelbournGlotman Simpson - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:06:38.30+17:19.0+15.84%86.33%18.23%18.00%
23229Kalle KaruVancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:06:48.90+17:29.6+16.00%86.21%18.11%17.89%
24351Logan TacomaVancouver, BC Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:07:14.20+17:54.9+16.39%85.92%17.84%17.61%
25315Kevin RodgerWest Coast Cycling - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:07:24.10+18:04.8+16.54%85.81%17.73%17.51%
2613Robert WhishawObsession Bikes - West Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:07:34.30+18:15.0+16.69%85.69%17.62%17.40%
27212Pete HolzhuterDaryl Evans Racing - Kamloops, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:07:45.20+18:25.9+16.86%85.57%17.51%17.28%
28275Jay MenningNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:07:56.00+18:36.7+17.02%85.45%17.39%17.16%
292Mike BerkenpasSecret Cycles - Maple Ridge, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:08:05.50+18:46.2+17.17%85.35%17.29%17.06%
301Jean Ann BerkenpasXprezo Factory Team - Maple Ridge, BC Women Pro-EliteF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:08:14.70+18:55.4+17.31%85.24%17.19%16.96%
31352Jordan TeslukSquamish, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:08:24.70+19:05.4+17.46%85.13%17.08%16.85%
32358Stephen ToddSquamish, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:08:35.40+19:16.1+17.63%85.02%16.97%16.74%
33294Sheldon OrrDaryl Evans Racing - Delta, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:08:45.60+19:26.3+17.78%84.90%16.86%16.63%
34310Austin ReithSummit Sport - Whistler, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:08:56.50+19:37.2+17.95%84.78%16.74%16.51%
35168Luke DimarzoGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:09:07.00+19:47.7+18.11%84.67%16.63%16.40%
36249Ted LawsonNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:09:17.80+19:58.5+18.27%84.55%16.51%16.28%
37289Ryan NewsomeLocal Ride Racing - Port Moody, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:09:28.70+20:09.4+18.44%84.43%16.39%16.16%
38228Chiron KantakisMagpie Cycles - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:09:38.80+20:19.5+18.59%84.32%16.28%16.05%
39348Cam SylvesterTeam Dirtbag-Slipstr - Caledon, ON Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:09:49.40+20:30.1+18.75%84.21%16.17%15.94%
406Nathan KillamTeam Ossenbrink - Surrey, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:10:00.00+20:40.7+18.92%84.09%16.06%15.82%
4119Joshua StottTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:10:10.10+20:50.8+19.07%83.98%15.95%15.72%
42335Derek ShiersTrailhead Athletics - Bellingham, WA Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:10:20.10+21:00.8+19.22%83.88%15.84%15.61%
43221Brad IsselWhite Rock, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:10:30.80+21:11.5+19.38%83.76%15.72%15.49%
44277Davey MitchellSquamish, BC Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:11:08.50+21:49.2+19.96%83.36%15.32%15.08%
45213Stuart HorakNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:11:19.00+21:59.7+20.12%83.25%15.21%14.97%
46350Simon SzokeNorth Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:11:28.90+22:09.6+20.27%83.15%15.10%14.86%
47179Brady FleguelVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:11:39.30+22:20.0+20.43%83.04%14.99%14.75%
48175Terry EvansNIMBY Fifty - Pemberton, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:11:49.50+22:30.2+20.58%82.93%14.88%14.64%
49256Greg MacdonaldUROC/DDC - Cumberland, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:11:59.80+22:40.5+20.74%82.82%14.77%14.53%
50224John EwongVancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:10.20+22:50.9+20.90%82.71%14.65%14.42%
51287Andrew NelsonWest Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:21.40+23:02.1+21.07%82.60%14.53%14.30%
52115Stuart BestbierSumallo - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:32.10+23:12.8+21.23%82.49%14.42%14.18%
53165Jeff DesrochesFrenchys Frenchmen - Squamish, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:14:15.50+24:56.2+22.81%81.43%13.31%13.07%
54303Rob PhoenixBrackendale, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:14:20.90+25:01.6+22.89%81.37%13.25%13.01%
55318Martin RoosNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:14:54.40+25:35.1+23.40%81.04%12.89%12.65%
56364Darcy TrevelyanWhistler, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:15:29.00+26:09.7+23.93%80.69%12.51%12.27%
57155Paul CraigLocal Ride Racing - Pitt Meadows, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:15:41.20+26:21.9+24.12%80.57%12.38%12.14%
58308Mike RauchLife Cycles / Wentin - Abbotsford, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:15:45.70+26:26.4+24.19%80.52%12.34%12.09%
59314Alexander RitchieTripleshot Cycling - Victoria, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:16:00.80+26:41.5+24.42%80.38%12.17%11.93%
60323John RozellSteed Cycles - Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:16:44.30+27:25.0+25.08%79.95%11.70%11.46%
61190Adam GilesTeam Bote-L - Victoria, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:17:18.00+27:58.7+25.59%79.62%11.34%11.10%
62332Matt ScottLifecycles / FVMBA - Abbotsford, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:32.90+29:13.6+26.73%78.91%10.54%10.29%
63144Dave CollinsMighty Riders - Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:34.40+29:15.1+26.76%78.89%10.52%10.27%
64123Jason Bondbondtraining - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:39.40+29:20.1+26.83%78.84%10.47%10.22%
65272Chris MckillicanDigitalspark.ca - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:47.00+29:27.7+26.95%78.77%10.38%10.14%
66191Stacy Glaser Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:25.70+30:06.4+27.54%78.41%9.97%9.72%
67394Kameron ShinkarukMonsun Cooler - Squamish, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:37.90+30:18.6+27.73%78.29%9.84%9.59%
68399Samuel AlleyWhistler, BC Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:42.00+30:22.7+27.79%78.25%9.79%9.54%
69340Patrick SkinnerFinance Minister - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:20:06.90+30:47.6+28.17%78.02%9.52%9.27%
70204Jonathan HarrisVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:21:16.20+31:56.9+29.22%77.38%8.78%8.53%
71118Nathan BlokPG Cycling Club - Prince George, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:21:25.20+32:05.9+29.36%77.30%8.68%8.43%
72284Stefan MullerObsession: Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:22:09.50+32:50.2+30.04%76.90%8.20%7.95%
73321David RoulstonSquamish, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:22:27.10+33:07.8+30.31%76.74%8.02%7.76%
74264Edan MarshallWest Coast Racing - Squamish, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:22:32.80+33:13.5+30.39%76.69%7.95%7.70%
75367Steven UruskiFVMBA - Chilliwack, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:23:10.80+33:51.5+30.97%76.35%7.55%7.29%
76317Jacob RodgersDaryl-Evans Racing - Port Moody, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:23:13.50+33:54.2+31.01%76.33%7.52%7.26%
77396Martin CarolCliff - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:23:15.70+33:56.4+31.05%76.31%7.49%7.24%
78324Clint RuckFraser Valley Cyclin - Langley, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:23:33.40+34:14.1+31.32%76.15%7.30%7.05%
79147Stuart CookWhistler, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:23:43.40+34:24.1+31.47%76.06%7.19%6.94%
80174Dean EtienneSouth Delta Riders - Delta, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:23:53.70+34:34.4+31.63%75.97%7.08%6.83%
81223Arama JillingsNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:20.50+36:01.2+32.95%75.22%6.15%5.89%
82140Robert ChewNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:23.00+36:03.7+32.99%75.20%6.12%5.86%
83385Brent WilsonDaryl-Evans - Coquitlam, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:25.90+36:06.6+33.03%75.17%6.09%5.83%
84161Zoe DawsonSquamish, BC Women 20-29F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:28.40+36:09.1+33.07%75.15%6.06%5.80%
85263Nicola MannTrailhead Athletics - Bellingham, WA Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:32.00+36:12.7+33.12%75.12%6.03%5.77%
86377Justin WebbZimich Coaching - West Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:34.60+36:15.3+33.16%75.10%6.00%5.74%
87359Marko ToijanenSquamish, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:58.20+36:38.9+33.52%74.89%5.74%5.48%
88160James R DavisonDarryl Evans - Surrey, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:26:17.20+36:57.9+33.81%74.73%5.54%5.28%
89346David StringerWest Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:26:18.40+36:59.1+33.83%74.72%5.53%5.27%
90397Paul MakiFanatykco Bike Shop/Cardinal Concrete - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:27:50.00+38:30.7+35.23%73.95%4.54%4.28%
91232Michael KilbyBrackendale, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:05.20+38:45.9+35.46%73.82%4.38%4.11%
92173Glenn EleiterVancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:07.20+38:47.9+35.49%73.81%4.36%4.09%
93211Michael HoltzNorth Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:12.10+38:52.8+35.56%73.77%4.30%4.04%
94112Brian BergRide2Survive - Burnaby, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:14.20+38:54.9+35.60%73.75%4.28%4.02%
95148Rob CookNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:16.20+38:56.9+35.63%73.73%4.26%3.99%
96156Rick CremaNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:18.60+38:59.3+35.66%73.71%4.23%3.97%
97207Harry HeadGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:22.60+39:03.3+35.72%73.68%4.19%3.92%
98102Allistair CleggGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:25.00+39:05.7+35.76%73.66%4.16%3.90%
994Pam Frentzel-BeymeGripped Racing - Whistler, BC Women Pro-EliteF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:26.90+39:07.6+35.79%73.64%4.14%3.88%
100267Tobin MccallumPitt Meadows, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:55.30+39:36.0+36.22%73.41%3.84%3.57%
101197Sarah GreenwoodSquamish, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:58.00+39:38.7+36.26%73.39%3.81%3.54%
102195Shaun GrantSquamish, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:29:02.70+39:43.4+36.34%73.35%3.76%3.49%
103261David MagnussonPort Coquitlam, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:29:52.50+40:33.2+37.10%72.94%3.22%2.95%
104390Richard DietelRepublic Bikes - Brackendale, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:29:55.90+40:36.6+37.15%72.91%3.19%2.92%
105186Derek GehlCoquitlam, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:30:07.00+40:47.7+37.32%72.82%3.07%2.80%
106238Regan KohlhardtSquamish, BC Women 20-29F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:30:10.10+40:50.8+37.36%72.80%3.03%2.76%
107338Jonathan SilcockObsession:Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:30:21.50+41:02.2+37.54%72.71%2.91%2.64%
108255Wade LuksayUROC - Comox, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:30:23.80+41:04.5+37.57%72.69%2.89%2.62%
109252William LiebenbergNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:07.40+41:48.1+38.24%72.34%2.42%2.15%
110205Luc HarveyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:11.00+41:51.7+38.29%72.31%2.38%2.11%
111225Ken JohnstonUROC - Comox, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:13.50+41:54.2+38.33%72.29%2.35%2.08%
112296Barry PaulAbbotsford, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:41.00+42:21.7+38.75%72.07%2.05%1.78%
113245Cian LaniganRepublic Bikes - Vancouver, BC Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:33.10+43:13.8+39.54%71.66%1.49%1.22%
114158Deb CuthbertHoney Badgers - Vancouver, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:33:51.40+44:32.1+40.74%71.05%0.65%0.38%
115121Ernie BodieWest Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:33:58.30+44:39.0+40.84%71.00%0.58%0.30%
11699Rick LeeMountain FM - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:00.70+44:41.4+40.88%70.98%0.55%0.28%
117333Sarah SeadsELM - Courtenay, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:06.90+44:47.6+40.97%70.94%0.48%0.21%
118199Richard GrimesVancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:26.30+45:07.0+41.27%70.79%0.28%0.00%
119282Jeff MorganBurnaby, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:29.50+45:10.2+41.32%70.76%0.24%-0.03%
120276Chris MichaelFurry Creek, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:32.40+45:13.1+41.36%70.74%0.21%-0.07%
121104Hector AragonPacific Bound - Delta, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:34.70+45:15.4+41.40%70.72%0.18%-0.09%
122230Tom KemecseyCoquitlam, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:38.10+45:18.8+41.45%70.70%0.15%-0.13%
123237Ken KobylanskiTEAM-ME - Surrey, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:40.50+45:21.2+41.49%70.68%0.12%-0.15%
124262Andrew MajorB.B.B.R - Best Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:45.40+45:26.1+41.56%70.64%0.07%-0.21%
125286Troy NealeWestwood cycle - Coquitlam, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:49.00+45:29.7+41.62%70.61%0.03%-0.24%
126203Einar HalbigE3 Eco Group Inc. - Surrey, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:51.90+45:32.6+41.66%70.59%0.00%-0.28%
127111Jeremy BensonPort Moody, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:54.80+45:35.5+41.70%70.57%-0.03%-0.31%
128235Perry Klassenlifecycles - Abbotsford, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:57.50+45:38.2+41.75%70.55%-0.06%-0.34%
129164Alex DeslauriersGaribaldi, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:04.40+45:45.1+41.85%70.50%-0.13%-0.41%
130387John WongTeam Whistler - Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:08.60+45:49.3+41.91%70.46%-0.18%-0.46%
131357Emilie ThyUROC/DCC - Cumberland, BC Women 30-34F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:11.00+45:51.7+41.95%70.45%-0.21%-0.48%
132365Eric UnrauVancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:29.50+46:10.2+42.23%70.31%-0.40%-0.68%
133250Andrew LeaTCR - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:59.50+46:40.2+42.69%70.08%-0.73%-1.01%
134234Kent KlassenAbbotsford, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:36:02.90+46:43.6+42.74%70.06%-0.76%-1.04%
135388Mark WrightsonWhistler, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:36:06.30+46:47.0+42.79%70.03%-0.80%-1.08%
136142Neil ChrystalWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:37:19.50+48:00.2+43.91%69.49%-1.59%-1.87%
137265Mikayla MartinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Women 14-19F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:37:22.00+48:02.7+43.95%69.47%-1.62%-1.90%
138101Eric AikensGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:37:40.90+48:21.6+44.24%69.33%-1.82%-2.10%
139386Megan WolfeVancouver, BC Women 20-29F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:37:59.80+48:40.5+44.52%69.19%-2.02%-2.30%
140162John DearieSquamish, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:38:18.70+48:59.4+44.81%69.05%-2.23%-2.51%
141149Barb Cooke Women 50-54F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:38:37.60+49:18.3+45.10%68.92%-2.43%-2.71%
142227Laurie KalfMuddBunnies - Errington, BC Women 50-54F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:38:56.40+49:37.1+45.39%68.78%-2.63%-2.91%
143136Ross ChafeWhistler, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:39:15.30+49:56.0+45.68%68.65%-2.83%-3.12%
144327Francois Samsoncoach francois - Brackendale, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:39:34.20+50:14.9+45.96%68.51%-3.04%-3.32%
145373Terry WalkerNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:39:53.10+50:33.8+46.25%68.38%-3.24%-3.53%
146169David DollardVancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:40:12.00+50:52.7+46.54%68.24%-3.45%-3.73%
147370Hunter VernerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:40:51.70+51:32.4+47.15%67.96%-3.87%-4.16%
148143David ColeDelta, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:41:31.30+52:12.0+47.75%67.68%-4.30%-4.59%
149152Steven CoventryVancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:11.00+52:51.7+48.35%67.41%-4.73%-5.01%
150362Fernando TorresNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:14.30+52:55.0+48.40%67.38%-4.76%-5.05%
151110Andrew BensonSGC - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:20.00+53:00.7+48.49%67.34%-4.82%-5.11%
152278Keith MolletEMM - North Vamcouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:35.00+53:15.7+48.72%67.24%-4.98%-5.27%
153260Jason MaennlingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:43.00+53:23.7+48.84%67.19%-5.07%-5.36%
154127Devin BrownAnmore, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:45.50+53:26.2+48.88%67.17%-5.10%-5.39%
155217Kevin HughesNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:49.20+53:29.9+48.94%67.14%-5.14%-5.43%
156215Hugh HoverOkotoks, AB Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:42:55.80+53:36.5+49.04%67.10%-5.21%-5.50%
157339Norman SilinsWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:43:07.00+53:47.7+49.21%67.02%-5.33%-5.62%
158171Rick EastmanNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:44:00.00+54:40.7+50.02%66.66%-5.90%-6.19%
15998Andy RobinsonRtown - Whistler, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:44:39.70+55:20.4+50.62%66.39%-6.33%-6.62%
160206Aleksa HavelaarBelcarra, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:00.00+56:40.7+51.85%65.86%-7.19%-7.49%
161210Dan HiltonSquamish, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:19.80+57:00.5+52.15%65.73%-7.40%-7.70%
162298Jake PennerNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:27.10+57:07.8+52.26%65.68%-7.48%-7.78%
163246Lynne LaporteRepublic Bikes - Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:34.30+57:15.0+52.37%65.63%-7.56%-7.86%
164398Keara ClarkMudd Bunnies - North Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:41.60+57:22.3+52.48%65.58%-7.64%-7.94%
165128Liz BrownVictoria, BC Women 20-29F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:49.00+57:29.7+52.59%65.53%-7.72%-8.02%
166108Kimberley BeckMuddbunnies Race Tea - North Vancouver, BC Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:56.40+57:37.1+52.71%65.49%-7.80%-8.09%
167176David FarrowNorth Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:49:36.40+1:00:17.1+55.14%64.46%-9.52%-9.82%
168395Jeff CookeDeschuttes Brewery - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:49:41.60+1:00:22.3+55.22%64.42%-9.58%-9.88%
169379Joel WernerVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:50:12.40+1:00:53.1+55.69%64.23%-9.91%-10.21%
170297Claudio PellicheroBurnaby, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:50:15.60+1:00:56.3+55.74%64.21%-9.94%-10.24%
171391Malcolm DeasleyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:50:28.30+1:01:09.0+55.94%64.13%-10.08%-10.38%
172280Leah MontgomeryDirty Skirts - Coquitlam, BC Women 45-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:50:33.20+1:01:13.9+56.01%64.10%-10.13%-10.43%
173384Mike WilliamsVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:50:44.00+1:01:24.7+56.18%64.03%-10.25%-10.55%
174201Karin GrubbNone - Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:51:11.50+1:01:52.2+56.59%63.86%-10.54%-10.85%
175117Stephan BlankSquamish, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:51:16.30+1:01:57.0+56.67%63.83%-10.59%-10.90%
176270Hayley McgowanVancouver, BC Women 30-34F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:51:57.40+1:02:38.1+57.29%63.58%-11.04%-11.34%
177194Scott GrahamSquamish, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:52:01.90+1:02:42.6+57.36%63.55%-11.09%-11.39%
178329Gail SawersTeam Zinetti/Scott B - Vancouver, BC Women 50-54F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:52:39.90+1:03:20.6+57.94%63.31%-11.49%-11.80%
179129Nigel BrownVicrtoria, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:52:43.50+1:03:24.2+58.00%63.29%-11.53%-11.84%
180177Luke FerdinandsWhistler, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:53:05.60+1:03:46.3+58.33%63.16%-11.77%-12.08%
181180Neil FlemingJed Reia Number 3 - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:53:12.90+1:03:53.6+58.45%63.11%-11.85%-12.16%
182231Stewart Kerrme - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:17.10+1:04:57.8+59.42%62.73%-12.54%-12.85%
183295Daniel OwenRichmond, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:19.00+1:04:59.7+59.45%62.71%-12.56%-12.87%
184269Bruce McclementsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:23.70+1:05:04.4+59.52%62.69%-12.61%-12.92%
185392Evan PowerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:28.30+1:05:09.0+59.59%62.66%-12.66%-12.97%
186181Chris FloodVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:33.00+1:05:13.7+59.67%62.63%-12.71%-13.02%
187220Chris HuttonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:40.30+1:05:21.0+59.78%62.59%-12.79%-13.10%
188312Aaron RichardsonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:54:51.40+1:05:32.1+59.95%62.52%-12.91%-13.22%
189214Pascale HoudeMuddBunnies - Comox, BC Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:55:00.40+1:05:41.1+60.08%62.47%-13.01%-13.32%
190154Kent CraigRichmond, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:55:30.00+1:06:10.7+60.54%62.29%-13.32%-13.64%
191114Stephen BestbierVancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:55:53.40+1:06:34.1+60.89%62.15%-13.58%-13.89%
192366Bruce UrnerVancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:56:30.70+1:07:11.4+61.46%61.93%-13.98%-14.29%
193288John NeufeldSquamish, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:08.70+1:09:49.4+63.87%61.02%-15.68%-16.00%
194126Mark BreakspearObsession Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:11.10+1:09:51.8+63.91%61.01%-15.70%-16.02%
195100Darcy PerraultDouble Shutter - Squamish, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:14.30+1:09:55.0+63.95%60.99%-15.74%-16.06%
196141Gavin ChrystalWest Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:16.70+1:09:57.4+63.99%60.98%-15.76%-16.08%
197381Brendan WhiteSquamish, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:19.20+1:09:59.9+64.03%60.96%-15.79%-16.11%
198344Dave StevensonKamloops, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:21.80+1:10:02.5+64.07%60.95%-15.82%-16.14%
199356Stephen ThompsonWest Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:37.30+1:10:18.0+64.31%60.86%-15.99%-16.31%
200302Julie PhoenixBrackendale, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:56.90+1:10:37.6+64.60%60.75%-16.20%-16.52%
201291Mike NoseworthyVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:01:47.00+1:12:27.7+66.28%60.14%-17.38%-17.71%
202146Tara ConwayArc'teryx - North Vancouver, BC Women 20-29F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:01:50.30+1:12:31.0+66.33%60.12%-17.42%-17.74%
203226Senay JurkiewiczSquamish, BC Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:02:08.10+1:12:48.8+66.60%60.02%-17.61%-17.93%
204251Khai LeeVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:02:18.90+1:12:59.6+66.77%59.96%-17.73%-18.05%
205134David CanningNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:02:35.10+1:13:15.8+67.02%59.87%-17.90%-18.23%
206138Todd ChapmanNorth Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:03:15.10+1:13:55.8+67.63%59.66%-18.33%-18.66%
207347Vicki StrongeVancouver, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:04:30.60+1:15:11.3+68.78%59.25%-19.14%-19.47%
208254Shane LucyNorth Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:04:35.60+1:15:16.3+68.85%59.22%-19.20%-19.53%
209311Ian REITHMARMOTS HC - Whistler, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:04:58.10+1:15:38.8+69.20%59.10%-19.44%-19.77%
210293Patrick O'haraVancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:05:01.50+1:15:42.2+69.25%59.08%-19.48%-19.81%
211383Simon WillertonVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:05:08.90+1:15:49.6+69.36%59.05%-19.55%-19.88%
212343Rhys StephensGoombah Vipers - North Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:06:07.90+1:16:48.6+70.26%58.73%-20.19%-20.52%
213259Heather MacintoshSquamish, BC Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:06:24.20+1:17:04.9+70.51%58.65%-20.37%-20.70%
214341Michael SolnesWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:07:13.30+1:17:54.0+71.26%58.39%-20.89%-21.23%
215184Judy GarrenMuddbunnies Riding I - Port Coquitlam, BC Women 45-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:11:12.20+1:21:52.9+74.90%57.18%-23.46%-23.81%
216313Nicky RichardsonWest Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:14:08.50+1:24:49.2+77.59%56.31%-25.36%-25.71%
217163Sergio Del PiccoloNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:15:44.80+1:26:25.5+79.06%55.85%-26.40%-26.75%
218368Jeff Van MulligenAtomic/Speed Theory - Squamish, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:16:03.90+1:26:44.6+79.35%55.76%-26.60%-26.95%
219159Greg DaveyZimich Training - North Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:16:56.70+1:27:37.4+80.15%55.51%-27.17%-27.52%
220119JONATHAN BLOOMFIELDPort Moody, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:18:22.50+1:29:03.2+81.46%55.11%-28.10%-28.45%
221325Chris SalahubNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:21:07.80+1:31:48.5+83.98%54.35%-29.87%-30.23%
222330Randy SchuchardtVancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:21:10.10+1:31:50.8+84.02%54.34%-29.90%-30.26%
223279Sandra MolletNorth Vancouver, BC Women 45-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:21:12.10+1:31:52.8+84.05%54.33%-29.92%-30.28%
224320Maurice RougeauSurrey, BC Men 60-69M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:21:16.00+1:31:56.7+84.11%54.32%-29.96%-30.32%
225355Guy ThomasVancouvrr, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:22:28.60+1:33:09.3+85.21%53.99%-30.74%-31.11%
226240Lorne KraftAutoKraft - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:24:15.00+1:34:55.7+86.83%53.52%-31.89%-32.25%
227137Charles ChangWest Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:24:59.00+1:35:39.7+87.50%53.33%-32.36%-32.73%
228319Derek RougeauVancouver, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:35:49.80+1:46:30.5+97.43%50.65%-39.37%-39.75%
229326Kevin SalterSquamish, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:36:59.40+1:47:40.1+98.49%50.38%-40.12%-40.50%
230103Emiko AndoWest Vancouver, BC Women 45-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:37:08.80+1:47:49.5+98.63%50.34%-40.22%-40.60%
231198Mich GregoireSquamish, BC Women 35-39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 2
  • 2:39:38.61
  • -
  • 2:39:38.71
  • -
2:39:38.72+50:19.4+46.03%68.48%-3.09%-3.37%
232400Judy RobertsCurtis Roberts - Squamish, BC Women 60-69F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 2
  • 2:45:13.72
  • +5:35.1
  • 2:45:13.82
  • +5:35.1
2:45:13.82+55:54.5+51.14%66.16%-6.69%-6.99%
233336Hal SidenVancouver, BC Men 55-59M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 2
  • 2:51:34.43
  • +11:55.8
  • 2:51:34.53
  • +11:55.8
2:51:34.52+1:02:15.2+56.95%63.72%-10.79%-11.10%
234125Catherine BourgetSquamish, BC Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 2
  • 3:13:50.44
  • +34:11.8
  • 3:13:50.54
  • +34:11.8
3:13:50.52+1:24:31.2+77.31%56.40%-25.17%-25.51%
235189Greg GherasimSquamish, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 0:00.11
  • -
  • 2
  • 3:13:53.65
  • +34:15.0
  • 3:13:53.75
  • +34:15.0
3:13:53.72+1:24:34.4+77.36%56.38%-25.20%-25.55%
-10Devon Mooniespoke n motion - Kamloops, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-18Reed SullivanBurnaby, BC Men Pro-EliteM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-109Francois BedardVancouver, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-124Gabriel BotelVictoria, BC Men 30-34M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-192Jose Carzo GomezGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-218Richard HumphriesMpole Ridge Cycle - Maple Ridge, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-233Michael KinneyBrackendale, BC Men 35-39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-248Majorie LauzonBalance Point Racing - Whistler, BC Women 40-44F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-257Richard MachheinLocal Ride Racing - Port Coquitlam, BC Men 20-29M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-283Iain MorrisNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-342John-Mark StaudeNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-360Ethan ToomGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----
-361Jan ToomTeam Squamish - Garibalidi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF0-----