Ore Crusher 2013

Saturday, May 11, 2013 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 248
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, June 15, 2014 9:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Test of Metal Inc.
Race website: www.testofmetal.com
Race notes
Using feedback from racers we've corrected the results as best we can for now. If you have a concern about the results please contact us at testoftiming@gmail.com.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17Neil KindreeSquamish, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:49:19.30--100%29.41%29.21%
214Kris SneddonKona - Sechelt, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:50:53.20+1:33.9+1.43%98.59%28.40%28.20%
39Quinn MobergGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:53:23.80+4:04.5+3.73%96.41%26.78%26.57%
43Kevin CalhounRocky Mountain - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:54:15.30+4:56.0+4.51%95.68%26.22%26.02%
517Greg DayRocky Mountain Factory Team - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:56:41.50+7:22.2+6.74%93.68%24.65%24.44%
6242Dwayne KressCorsa Cyle - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 1:56:45.90+7:26.6+6.81%93.63%24.60%24.39%
75Andreas HestlerBCBR, Rocky Mountain - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:56:48.70+7:29.4+6.85%93.59%24.57%24.36%
816Colin KerrCorsa Cyle - Bowen Island, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:00:06.00+10:46.7+9.86%91.03%22.45%22.23%
912Pascal WehrCANNONDALE - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:00:08.30+10:49.0+9.89%91.00%22.42%22.21%
10371Rhys VernerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:00:11.90+10:52.6+9.95%90.95%22.38%22.17%
11393Jeff RiemerDeschuttes Brewery - Squamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:01:13.50+11:54.2+10.89%90.18%21.72%21.51%
12166Steve DevantierLocal Ride Racing - Pitt Meadows, BC Men 30-34M 2:01:19.40+12:00.1+10.98%90.11%21.66%21.44%
13193Eric GoodwinSquamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:01:32.70+12:13.4+11.18%89.94%21.52%21.30%
14219Mike HunterRocky Mountain Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:02:01.30+12:42.0+11.62%89.59%21.21%20.99%
15122Michael BoehmTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men 40-44M 2:02:36.70+13:17.4+12.16%89.16%20.83%20.61%
16266Drown Matthewdary-evans racing - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:02:46.80+13:27.5+12.31%89.04%20.72%20.50%
1715Seth WellsDuxhelm/Cove Bikes - New Westminster, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:03:00.00+13:40.7+12.51%88.88%20.58%20.36%
18309Carl ReillyVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:03:44.30+14:25.0+13.19%88.35%20.10%19.88%
1920Kelly ServinskiRepublic Bikes/Scott Bikes - Squamish, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:04:01.70+14:42.4+13.45%88.14%19.91%19.69%
20322Tony RoutleyTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men 55-59M 2:04:13.50+14:54.2+13.63%88.00%19.78%19.56%
2111Sandra WalterCoquitlam, BC Women Pro-EliteF 2:04:30.30+15:11.0+13.89%87.81%19.60%19.38%
22378Bob WelbournGlotman Simpson - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:06:38.30+17:19.0+15.84%86.33%18.23%18.00%
23229Kalle KaruVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:06:48.90+17:29.6+16.00%86.21%18.11%17.89%
24351Logan TacomaVancouver, BC Men 20-29M 2:07:14.20+17:54.9+16.39%85.92%17.84%17.61%
25315Kevin RodgerWest Coast Cycling - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:07:24.10+18:04.8+16.54%85.81%17.73%17.51%
2613Robert WhishawObsession Bikes - West Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:07:34.30+18:15.0+16.69%85.69%17.62%17.40%
27212Pete HolzhuterDaryl Evans Racing - Kamloops, BC Men 45-49M 2:07:45.20+18:25.9+16.86%85.57%17.51%17.28%
28275Jay MenningNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:07:56.00+18:36.7+17.02%85.45%17.39%17.16%
292Mike BerkenpasSecret Cycles - Maple Ridge, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:08:05.50+18:46.2+17.17%85.35%17.29%17.06%
301Jean Ann BerkenpasXprezo Factory Team - Maple Ridge, BC Women Pro-EliteF 2:08:14.70+18:55.4+17.31%85.24%17.19%16.96%
31352Jordan TeslukSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:08:24.70+19:05.4+17.46%85.13%17.08%16.85%
32358Stephen ToddSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:08:35.40+19:16.1+17.63%85.02%16.97%16.74%
33294Sheldon OrrDaryl Evans Racing - Delta, BC Men 50-54M 2:08:45.60+19:26.3+17.78%84.90%16.86%16.63%
34310Austin ReithSummit Sport - Whistler, BC Men 14-19M 2:08:56.50+19:37.2+17.95%84.78%16.74%16.51%
35168Luke DimarzoGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:09:07.00+19:47.7+18.11%84.67%16.63%16.40%
36249Ted LawsonNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:09:17.80+19:58.5+18.27%84.55%16.51%16.28%
37289Ryan NewsomeLocal Ride Racing - Port Moody, BC Men 40-44M 2:09:28.70+20:09.4+18.44%84.43%16.39%16.16%
38228Chiron KantakisMagpie Cycles - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:09:38.80+20:19.5+18.59%84.32%16.28%16.05%
39348Cam SylvesterTeam Dirtbag-Slipstr - Caledon, ON Men 20-29M 2:09:49.40+20:30.1+18.75%84.21%16.17%15.94%
406Nathan KillamTeam Ossenbrink - Surrey, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:10:00.00+20:40.7+18.92%84.09%16.06%15.82%
4119Joshua StottTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:10:10.10+20:50.8+19.07%83.98%15.95%15.72%
42335Derek ShiersTrailhead Athletics - Bellingham, WA Men 45-49M 2:10:20.10+21:00.8+19.22%83.88%15.84%15.61%
43221Brad IsselWhite Rock, BC Men 40-44M 2:10:30.80+21:11.5+19.38%83.76%15.72%15.49%
44277Davey MitchellSquamish, BC Men 20-29M 2:11:08.50+21:49.2+19.96%83.36%15.32%15.08%
45213Stuart HorakNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:11:19.00+21:59.7+20.12%83.25%15.21%14.97%
46350Simon SzokeNorth Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M 2:11:28.90+22:09.6+20.27%83.15%15.10%14.86%
47179Brady FleguelVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:11:39.30+22:20.0+20.43%83.04%14.99%14.75%
48175Terry EvansNIMBY Fifty - Pemberton, BC Men 35-39M 2:11:49.50+22:30.2+20.58%82.93%14.88%14.64%
49256Greg MacdonaldUROC/DDC - Cumberland, BC Men 40-44M 2:11:59.80+22:40.5+20.74%82.82%14.77%14.53%
50224John EwongVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:12:10.20+22:50.9+20.90%82.71%14.65%14.42%
51287Andrew NelsonWest Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:12:21.40+23:02.1+21.07%82.60%14.53%14.30%
52115Stuart BestbierSumallo - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:12:32.10+23:12.8+21.23%82.49%14.42%14.18%
53165Jeff DesrochesFrenchys Frenchmen - Squamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:14:15.50+24:56.2+22.81%81.43%13.31%13.07%
54303Rob PhoenixBrackendale, BC Men 45-49M 2:14:20.90+25:01.6+22.89%81.37%13.25%13.01%
55318Martin RoosNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:14:54.40+25:35.1+23.40%81.04%12.89%12.65%
56364Darcy TrevelyanWhistler, BC Men 35-39M 2:15:29.00+26:09.7+23.93%80.69%12.51%12.27%
57155Paul CraigLocal Ride Racing - Pitt Meadows, BC Men 45-49M 2:15:41.20+26:21.9+24.12%80.57%12.38%12.14%
58308Mike RauchLife Cycles / Wentin - Abbotsford, BC Men 40-44M 2:15:45.70+26:26.4+24.19%80.52%12.34%12.09%
59314Alexander RitchieTripleshot Cycling - Victoria, BC Men 30-34M 2:16:00.80+26:41.5+24.42%80.38%12.17%11.93%
60323John RozellSteed Cycles - Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:16:44.30+27:25.0+25.08%79.95%11.70%11.46%
61190Adam GilesTeam Bote-L - Victoria, BC Men 30-34M 2:17:18.00+27:58.7+25.59%79.62%11.34%11.10%
62332Matt ScottLifecycles / FVMBA - Abbotsford, BC Men 35-39M 2:18:32.90+29:13.6+26.73%78.91%10.54%10.29%
63144Dave CollinsMighty Riders - Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:18:34.40+29:15.1+26.76%78.89%10.52%10.27%
64123Jason Bondbondtraining - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:18:39.40+29:20.1+26.83%78.84%10.47%10.22%
65272Chris MckillicanDigitalspark.ca - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:18:47.00+29:27.7+26.95%78.77%10.38%10.14%
66191Stacy Glaser Men 20-29M 2:19:25.70+30:06.4+27.54%78.41%9.97%9.72%
67394Kameron ShinkarukMonsun Cooler - Squamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:19:37.90+30:18.6+27.73%78.29%9.84%9.59%
68399Samuel AlleyWhistler, BC Men 20-29M 2:19:42.00+30:22.7+27.79%78.25%9.79%9.54%
69340Patrick SkinnerFinance Minister - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:20:06.90+30:47.6+28.17%78.02%9.52%9.27%
70204Jonathan HarrisVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:21:16.20+31:56.9+29.22%77.38%8.78%8.53%
71118Nathan BlokPG Cycling Club - Prince George, BC Men 35-39M 2:21:25.20+32:05.9+29.36%77.30%8.68%8.43%
72284Stefan MullerObsession: Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:22:09.50+32:50.2+30.04%76.90%8.20%7.95%
73321David RoulstonSquamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:22:27.10+33:07.8+30.31%76.74%8.02%7.76%
74264Edan MarshallWest Coast Racing - Squamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:22:32.80+33:13.5+30.39%76.69%7.95%7.70%
75367Steven UruskiFVMBA - Chilliwack, BC Men 45-49M 2:23:10.80+33:51.5+30.97%76.35%7.55%7.29%
76317Jacob RodgersDaryl-Evans Racing - Port Moody, BC Men 35-39M 2:23:13.50+33:54.2+31.01%76.33%7.52%7.26%
77396Martin CarolCliff - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M 2:23:15.70+33:56.4+31.05%76.31%7.49%7.24%
78324Clint RuckFraser Valley Cyclin - Langley, BC Men 40-44M 2:23:33.40+34:14.1+31.32%76.15%7.30%7.05%
79147Stuart CookWhistler, BC Men 35-39M 2:23:43.40+34:24.1+31.47%76.06%7.19%6.94%
80174Dean EtienneSouth Delta Riders - Delta, BC Men 45-49M 2:23:53.70+34:34.4+31.63%75.97%7.08%6.83%
81223Arama JillingsNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:25:20.50+36:01.2+32.95%75.22%6.15%5.89%
82140Robert ChewNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:25:23.00+36:03.7+32.99%75.20%6.12%5.86%
83385Brent WilsonDaryl-Evans - Coquitlam, BC Men 45-49M 2:25:25.90+36:06.6+33.03%75.17%6.09%5.83%
84161Zoe DawsonSquamish, BC Women 20-29F 2:25:28.40+36:09.1+33.07%75.15%6.06%5.80%
85263Nicola MannTrailhead Athletics - Bellingham, WA Women 40-44F 2:25:32.00+36:12.7+33.12%75.12%6.03%5.77%
86377Justin WebbZimich Coaching - West Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:25:34.60+36:15.3+33.16%75.10%6.00%5.74%
87359Marko ToijanenSquamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:25:58.20+36:38.9+33.52%74.89%5.74%5.48%
88160James R DavisonDarryl Evans - Surrey, BC Men 40-44M 2:26:17.20+36:57.9+33.81%74.73%5.54%5.28%
89346David StringerWest Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:26:18.40+36:59.1+33.83%74.72%5.53%5.27%
90397Paul MakiFanatykco Bike Shop/Cardinal Concrete - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M 2:27:50.00+38:30.7+35.23%73.95%4.54%4.28%
91232Michael KilbyBrackendale, BC Men 14-19M 2:28:05.20+38:45.9+35.46%73.82%4.38%4.11%
92173Glenn EleiterVancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:28:07.20+38:47.9+35.49%73.81%4.36%4.09%
93211Michael HoltzNorth Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:28:12.10+38:52.8+35.56%73.77%4.30%4.04%
94112Brian BergRide2Survive - Burnaby, BC Men 50-54M 2:28:14.20+38:54.9+35.60%73.75%4.28%4.02%
95148Rob CookNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:16.20+38:56.9+35.63%73.73%4.26%3.99%
96156Rick CremaNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:18.60+38:59.3+35.66%73.71%4.23%3.97%
97207Harry HeadGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:28:22.60+39:03.3+35.72%73.68%4.19%3.92%
98102Allistair CleggGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:25.00+39:05.7+35.76%73.66%4.16%3.90%
994Pam Frentzel-BeymeGripped Racing - Whistler, BC Women Pro-EliteF 2:28:26.90+39:07.6+35.79%73.64%4.14%3.88%
100267Tobin MccallumPitt Meadows, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:55.30+39:36.0+36.22%73.41%3.84%3.57%
101197Sarah GreenwoodSquamish, BC Women 35-39F 2:28:58.00+39:38.7+36.26%73.39%3.81%3.54%
102195Shaun GrantSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:29:02.70+39:43.4+36.34%73.35%3.76%3.49%
103261David MagnussonPort Coquitlam, BC Men 45-49M 2:29:52.50+40:33.2+37.10%72.94%3.22%2.95%
104390Richard DietelRepublic Bikes - Brackendale, BC Men 40-44M 2:29:55.90+40:36.6+37.15%72.91%3.19%2.92%
105186Derek GehlCoquitlam, BC Men 35-39M 2:30:07.00+40:47.7+37.32%72.82%3.07%2.80%
106238Regan KohlhardtSquamish, BC Women 20-29F 2:30:10.10+40:50.8+37.36%72.80%3.03%2.76%
107338Jonathan SilcockObsession:Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:30:21.50+41:02.2+37.54%72.71%2.91%2.64%
108255Wade LuksayUROC - Comox, BC Men 40-44M 2:30:23.80+41:04.5+37.57%72.69%2.89%2.62%
109252William LiebenbergNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:31:07.40+41:48.1+38.24%72.34%2.42%2.15%
110205Luc HarveyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:31:11.00+41:51.7+38.29%72.31%2.38%2.11%
111225Ken JohnstonUROC - Comox, BC Men 40-44M 2:31:13.50+41:54.2+38.33%72.29%2.35%2.08%
112296Barry PaulAbbotsford, BC Men 50-54M 2:31:41.00+42:21.7+38.75%72.07%2.05%1.78%
113245Cian LaniganRepublic Bikes - Vancouver, BC Men 20-29M 2:32:33.10+43:13.8+39.54%71.66%1.49%1.22%
114158Deb CuthbertHoney Badgers - Vancouver, BC Women 35-39F 2:33:51.40+44:32.1+40.74%71.05%0.65%0.38%
115121Ernie BodieWest Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:33:58.30+44:39.0+40.84%71.00%0.58%0.30%
11699Rick LeeMountain FM - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M 2:34:00.70+44:41.4+40.88%70.98%0.55%0.28%
117333Sarah SeadsELM - Courtenay, BC Women 35-39F 2:34:06.90+44:47.6+40.97%70.94%0.48%0.21%
118199Richard GrimesVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:34:26.30+45:07.0+41.27%70.79%0.28%0.00%
119282Jeff MorganBurnaby, BC Men 50-54M 2:34:29.50+45:10.2+41.32%70.76%0.24%-0.03%
120276Chris MichaelFurry Creek, BC Men 40-44M 2:34:32.40+45:13.1+41.36%70.74%0.21%-0.07%
121104Hector AragonPacific Bound - Delta, BC Men 35-39M 2:34:34.70+45:15.4+41.40%70.72%0.18%-0.09%
122230Tom KemecseyCoquitlam, BC Men 35-39M 2:34:38.10+45:18.8+41.45%70.70%0.15%-0.13%
123237Ken KobylanskiTEAM-ME - Surrey, BC Men 45-49M 2:34:40.50+45:21.2+41.49%70.68%0.12%-0.15%
124262Andrew MajorB.B.B.R - Best Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:34:45.40+45:26.1+41.56%70.64%0.07%-0.21%
125286Troy NealeWestwood cycle - Coquitlam, BC Men 35-39M 2:34:49.00+45:29.7+41.62%70.61%0.03%-0.24%
126203Einar HalbigE3 Eco Group Inc. - Surrey, BC Men 40-44M 2:34:51.90+45:32.6+41.66%70.59%0.00%-0.28%
127111Jeremy BensonPort Moody, BC Men 40-44M 2:34:54.80+45:35.5+41.70%70.57%-0.03%-0.31%
128235Perry Klassenlifecycles - Abbotsford, BC Men 50-54M 2:34:57.50+45:38.2+41.75%70.55%-0.06%-0.34%
129164Alex DeslauriersGaribaldi, BC Men 35-39M 2:35:04.40+45:45.1+41.85%70.50%-0.13%-0.41%
130387John WongTeam Whistler - Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:35:08.60+45:49.3+41.91%70.46%-0.18%-0.46%
131357Emilie ThyUROC/DCC - Cumberland, BC Women 30-34F 2:35:11.00+45:51.7+41.95%70.45%-0.21%-0.48%
132365Eric UnrauVancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:35:29.50+46:10.2+42.23%70.31%-0.40%-0.68%
133250Andrew LeaTCR - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:35:59.50+46:40.2+42.69%70.08%-0.73%-1.01%
134234Kent KlassenAbbotsford, BC Men 50-54M 2:36:02.90+46:43.6+42.74%70.06%-0.76%-1.04%
135388Mark WrightsonWhistler, BC Men 40-44M 2:36:06.30+46:47.0+42.79%70.03%-0.80%-1.08%
136142Neil ChrystalWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:37:19.50+48:00.2+43.91%69.49%-1.59%-1.87%
137265Mikayla MartinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Women 14-19F 2:37:22.00+48:02.7+43.95%69.47%-1.62%-1.90%
138101Eric AikensGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:37:40.90+48:21.6+44.24%69.33%-1.82%-2.10%
139386Megan WolfeVancouver, BC Women 20-29F 2:37:59.80+48:40.5+44.52%69.19%-2.02%-2.30%
140162John DearieSquamish, BC Men 50-54M 2:38:18.70+48:59.4+44.81%69.05%-2.23%-2.51%
141149Barb Cooke Women 50-54F 2:38:37.60+49:18.3+45.10%68.92%-2.43%-2.71%
142227Laurie KalfMuddBunnies - Errington, BC Women 50-54F 2:38:56.40+49:37.1+45.39%68.78%-2.63%-2.91%
143136Ross ChafeWhistler, BC Men 50-54M 2:39:15.30+49:56.0+45.68%68.65%-2.83%-3.12%
144327Francois Samsoncoach francois - Brackendale, BC Men 35-39M 2:39:34.20+50:14.9+45.96%68.51%-3.04%-3.32%
145373Terry WalkerNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:39:53.10+50:33.8+46.25%68.38%-3.24%-3.53%
146169David DollardVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:40:12.00+50:52.7+46.54%68.24%-3.45%-3.73%
147370Hunter VernerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:40:51.70+51:32.4+47.15%67.96%-3.87%-4.16%
148143David ColeDelta, BC Men 40-44M 2:41:31.30+52:12.0+47.75%67.68%-4.30%-4.59%
149152Steven CoventryVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:42:11.00+52:51.7+48.35%67.41%-4.73%-5.01%
150362Fernando TorresNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:14.30+52:55.0+48.40%67.38%-4.76%-5.05%
151110Andrew BensonSGC - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:42:20.00+53:00.7+48.49%67.34%-4.82%-5.11%
152278Keith MolletEMM - North Vamcouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:35.00+53:15.7+48.72%67.24%-4.98%-5.27%
153260Jason MaennlingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:43.00+53:23.7+48.84%67.19%-5.07%-5.36%
154127Devin BrownAnmore, BC Men 35-39M 2:42:45.50+53:26.2+48.88%67.17%-5.10%-5.39%
155217Kevin HughesNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:49.20+53:29.9+48.94%67.14%-5.14%-5.43%
156215Hugh HoverOkotoks, AB Men 50-54M 2:42:55.80+53:36.5+49.04%67.10%-5.21%-5.50%
157339Norman SilinsWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:43:07.00+53:47.7+49.21%67.02%-5.33%-5.62%
158171Rick EastmanNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:44:00.00+54:40.7+50.02%66.66%-5.90%-6.19%
15998Andy RobinsonRtown - Whistler, BC Men 30-34M 2:44:39.70+55:20.4+50.62%66.39%-6.33%-6.62%
160206Aleksa HavelaarBelcarra, BC Women 35-39F 2:46:00.00+56:40.7+51.85%65.86%-7.19%-7.49%
161210Dan HiltonSquamish, BC Men 55-59M 2:46:19.80+57:00.5+52.15%65.73%-7.40%-7.70%
162298Jake PennerNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:46:27.10+57:07.8+52.26%65.68%-7.48%-7.78%
163246Lynne LaporteRepublic Bikes - Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:46:34.30+57:15.0+52.37%65.63%-7.56%-7.86%
164398Keara ClarkMudd Bunnies - North Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:46:41.60+57:22.3+52.48%65.58%-7.64%-7.94%
165128Liz BrownVictoria, BC Women 20-29F 2:46:49.00+57:29.7+52.59%65.53%-7.72%-8.02%
166108Kimberley BeckMuddbunnies Race Tea - North Vancouver, BC Women 40-44F 2:46:56.40+57:37.1+52.71%65.49%-7.80%-8.09%
167176David FarrowNorth Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:49:36.40+1:00:17.1+55.14%64.46%-9.52%-9.82%
168395Jeff CookeDeschuttes Brewery - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 45-49M 2:49:41.60+1:00:22.3+55.22%64.42%-9.58%-9.88%
169379Joel WernerVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:50:12.40+1:00:53.1+55.69%64.23%-9.91%-10.21%
170297Claudio PellicheroBurnaby, BC Men 50-54M 2:50:15.60+1:00:56.3+55.74%64.21%-9.94%-10.24%
171391Malcolm DeasleyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M 2:50:28.30+1:01:09.0+55.94%64.13%-10.08%-10.38%
172280Leah MontgomeryDirty Skirts - Coquitlam, BC Women 45-49F 2:50:33.20+1:01:13.9+56.01%64.10%-10.13%-10.43%
173384Mike WilliamsVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:50:44.00+1:01:24.7+56.18%64.03%-10.25%-10.55%
174201Karin GrubbNone - Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:51:11.50+1:01:52.2+56.59%63.86%-10.54%-10.85%
175117Stephan BlankSquamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:51:16.30+1:01:57.0+56.67%63.83%-10.59%-10.90%
176270Hayley McgowanVancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:51:57.40+1:02:38.1+57.29%63.58%-11.04%-11.34%
177194Scott GrahamSquamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:52:01.90+1:02:42.6+57.36%63.55%-11.09%-11.39%
178329Gail SawersTeam Zinetti/Scott B - Vancouver, BC Women 50-54F 2:52:39.90+1:03:20.6+57.94%63.31%-11.49%-11.80%
179129Nigel BrownVicrtoria, BC Men 30-34M 2:52:43.50+1:03:24.2+58.00%63.29%-11.53%-11.84%
180177Luke FerdinandsWhistler, BC Men 35-39M 2:53:05.60+1:03:46.3+58.33%63.16%-11.77%-12.08%
181180Neil FlemingJed Reia Number 3 - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M 2:53:12.90+1:03:53.6+58.45%63.11%-11.85%-12.16%
182231Stewart Kerrme - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M 2:54:17.10+1:04:57.8+59.42%62.73%-12.54%-12.85%
183295Daniel OwenRichmond, BC Men 35-39M 2:54:19.00+1:04:59.7+59.45%62.71%-12.56%-12.87%
184269Bruce McclementsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 55-59M 2:54:23.70+1:05:04.4+59.52%62.69%-12.61%-12.92%
185392Evan PowerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 20-29M 2:54:28.30+1:05:09.0+59.59%62.66%-12.66%-12.97%
186181Chris FloodVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:54:33.00+1:05:13.7+59.67%62.63%-12.71%-13.02%
187220Chris HuttonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:54:40.30+1:05:21.0+59.78%62.59%-12.79%-13.10%
188312Aaron RichardsonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:54:51.40+1:05:32.1+59.95%62.52%-12.91%-13.22%
189214Pascale HoudeMuddBunnies - Comox, BC Women 40-44F 2:55:00.40+1:05:41.1+60.08%62.47%-13.01%-13.32%
190154Kent CraigRichmond, BC Men 55-59M 2:55:30.00+1:06:10.7+60.54%62.29%-13.32%-13.64%
191114Stephen BestbierVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:55:53.40+1:06:34.1+60.89%62.15%-13.58%-13.89%
192366Bruce UrnerVancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:56:30.70+1:07:11.4+61.46%61.93%-13.98%-14.29%
193288John NeufeldSquamish, BC Men 45-49M 2:59:08.70+1:09:49.4+63.87%61.02%-15.68%-16.00%
194126Mark BreakspearObsession Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:59:11.10+1:09:51.8+63.91%61.01%-15.70%-16.02%
195100Darcy PerraultDouble Shutter - Squamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:59:14.30+1:09:55.0+63.95%60.99%-15.74%-16.06%
196141Gavin ChrystalWest Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M 2:59:16.70+1:09:57.4+63.99%60.98%-15.76%-16.08%
197381Brendan WhiteSquamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:59:19.20+1:09:59.9+64.03%60.96%-15.79%-16.11%
198344Dave StevensonKamloops, BC Men 45-49M 2:59:21.80+1:10:02.5+64.07%60.95%-15.82%-16.14%
199356Stephen ThompsonWest Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:59:37.30+1:10:18.0+64.31%60.86%-15.99%-16.31%
200302Julie PhoenixBrackendale, BC Women 35-39F 2:59:56.90+1:10:37.6+64.60%60.75%-16.20%-16.52%
201291Mike NoseworthyVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:01:47.00+1:12:27.7+66.28%60.14%-17.38%-17.71%
202146Tara ConwayArc'teryx - North Vancouver, BC Women 20-29F 3:01:50.30+1:12:31.0+66.33%60.12%-17.42%-17.74%
203226Senay JurkiewiczSquamish, BC Women 40-44F 3:02:08.10+1:12:48.8+66.60%60.02%-17.61%-17.93%
204251Khai LeeVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:02:18.90+1:12:59.6+66.77%59.96%-17.73%-18.05%
205134David CanningNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 3:02:35.10+1:13:15.8+67.02%59.87%-17.90%-18.23%
206138Todd ChapmanNorth Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:03:15.10+1:13:55.8+67.63%59.66%-18.33%-18.66%
207347Vicki StrongeVancouver, BC Women 35-39F 3:04:30.60+1:15:11.3+68.78%59.25%-19.14%-19.47%
208254Shane LucyNorth Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:04:35.60+1:15:16.3+68.85%59.22%-19.20%-19.53%
209311Ian REITHMARMOTS HC - Whistler, BC Men 50-54M 3:04:58.10+1:15:38.8+69.20%59.10%-19.44%-19.77%
210293Patrick O'haraVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:05:01.50+1:15:42.2+69.25%59.08%-19.48%-19.81%
211383Simon WillertonVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:05:08.90+1:15:49.6+69.36%59.05%-19.55%-19.88%
212343Rhys StephensGoombah Vipers - North Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 3:06:07.90+1:16:48.6+70.26%58.73%-20.19%-20.52%
213259Heather MacintoshSquamish, BC Women 40-44F 3:06:24.20+1:17:04.9+70.51%58.65%-20.37%-20.70%
214341Michael SolnesWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 3:07:13.30+1:17:54.0+71.26%58.39%-20.89%-21.23%
215184Judy GarrenMuddbunnies Riding I - Port Coquitlam, BC Women 45-49F 3:11:12.20+1:21:52.9+74.90%57.18%-23.46%-23.81%
216313Nicky RichardsonWest Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M 3:14:08.50+1:24:49.2+77.59%56.31%-25.36%-25.71%
217163Sergio Del PiccoloNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:15:44.80+1:26:25.5+79.06%55.85%-26.40%-26.75%
218368Jeff Van MulligenAtomic/Speed Theory - Squamish, BC Men 45-49M 3:16:03.90+1:26:44.6+79.35%55.76%-26.60%-26.95%
219159Greg DaveyZimich Training - North Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 3:16:56.70+1:27:37.4+80.15%55.51%-27.17%-27.52%
220119JONATHAN BLOOMFIELDPort Moody, BC Men 40-44M 3:18:22.50+1:29:03.2+81.46%55.11%-28.10%-28.45%
221325Chris SalahubNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 3:21:07.80+1:31:48.5+83.98%54.35%-29.87%-30.23%
222330Randy SchuchardtVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 3:21:10.10+1:31:50.8+84.02%54.34%-29.90%-30.26%
223279Sandra MolletNorth Vancouver, BC Women 45-49F 3:21:12.10+1:31:52.8+84.05%54.33%-29.92%-30.28%
224320Maurice RougeauSurrey, BC Men 60-69M 3:21:16.00+1:31:56.7+84.11%54.32%-29.96%-30.32%
225355Guy ThomasVancouvrr, BC Men 50-54M 3:22:28.60+1:33:09.3+85.21%53.99%-30.74%-31.11%
226240Lorne KraftAutoKraft - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:24:15.00+1:34:55.7+86.83%53.52%-31.89%-32.25%
227137Charles ChangWest Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:24:59.00+1:35:39.7+87.50%53.33%-32.36%-32.73%
228319Derek RougeauVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 3:35:49.80+1:46:30.5+97.43%50.65%-39.37%-39.75%
229326Kevin SalterSquamish, BC Men 50-54M 3:36:59.40+1:47:40.1+98.49%50.38%-40.12%-40.50%
230103Emiko AndoWest Vancouver, BC Women 45-49F 3:37:08.80+1:47:49.5+98.63%50.34%-40.22%-40.60%
231198Mich GregoireSquamish, BC Women 35-39F 2:39:38.72+50:19.4+46.03%68.48%-3.09%-3.37%
232400Judy RobertsCurtis Roberts - Squamish, BC Women 60-69F 2:45:13.82+55:54.5+51.14%66.16%-6.69%-6.99%
233336Hal SidenVancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:51:34.52+1:02:15.2+56.95%63.72%-10.79%-11.10%
234125Catherine BourgetSquamish, BC Women 40-44F 3:13:50.52+1:24:31.2+77.31%56.40%-25.17%-25.51%
235189Greg GherasimSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 3:13:53.72+1:24:34.4+77.36%56.38%-25.20%-25.55%
-10Devon Mooniespoke n motion - Kamloops, BC Men 14-19M DNF0-----
-18Reed SullivanBurnaby, BC Men Pro-EliteM DNF0-----
-109Francois BedardVancouver, BC Men 35-39M DNF0-----
-124Gabriel BotelVictoria, BC Men 30-34M DNF0-----
-192Jose Carzo GomezGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M DNF0-----
-218Richard HumphriesMpole Ridge Cycle - Maple Ridge, BC Men 45-49M DNF0-----
-233Michael KinneyBrackendale, BC Men 35-39M DNF0-----
-248Majorie LauzonBalance Point Racing - Whistler, BC Women 40-44F DNF0-----
-257Richard MachheinLocal Ride Racing - Port Coquitlam, BC Men 20-29M DNF0-----
-283Iain MorrisNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M DNF0-----
-342John-Mark StaudeNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M DNF0-----
-360Ethan ToomGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M DNF0-----
-361Jan ToomTeam Squamish - Garibalidi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M DNF0-----
  • Men 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1371Rhys VernerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:00:11.90--100%19.84%18.99%
2310Austin ReithSummit Sport - Whistler, BC Men 14-19M 2:08:56.50+8:44.6+7.27%93.22%14.00%13.10%
3168Luke DimarzoGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:09:07.00+8:55.1+7.42%93.09%13.89%12.98%
4350Simon SzokeNorth Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M 2:11:28.90+11:17.0+9.39%91.42%12.31%11.39%
5232Michael KilbyBrackendale, BC Men 14-19M 2:28:05.20+27:53.3+23.20%81.17%1.24%0.20%
6207Harry HeadGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:28:22.60+28:10.7+23.44%81.01%1.04%0.00%
7205Luc HarveyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:31:11.00+30:59.1+25.78%79.51%-0.83%-1.89%
8101Eric AikensGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:37:40.90+37:29.0+31.18%76.23%-5.16%-6.27%
9370Hunter VernerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M 2:40:51.70+40:39.8+33.83%74.72%-7.28%-8.41%
10141Gavin ChrystalWest Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M 2:59:16.70+59:04.8+49.15%67.05%-19.57%-20.83%
11313Nicky RichardsonWest Vancouver, BC Men 14-19M 3:14:08.50+1:13:56.6+61.52%61.91%-29.48%-30.84%
-10Devon Mooniespoke n motion - Kamloops, BC Men 14-19M DNF0-----
-192Jose Carzo GomezGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M DNF0-----
-360Ethan ToomGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 14-19M DNF0-----
  • Men 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1351Logan TacomaVancouver, BC Men 20-29M 2:07:14.20--100%10.43%8.74%
2348Cam SylvesterTeam Dirtbag-Slipstr - Caledon, ON Men 20-29M 2:09:49.40+2:35.2+2.03%98.01%8.61%6.89%
3277Davey MitchellSquamish, BC Men 20-29M 2:11:08.50+3:54.3+3.07%97.02%7.68%5.94%
4191Stacy Glaser Men 20-29M 2:19:25.70+12:11.5+9.58%91.26%1.85%0.00%
5399Samuel AlleyWhistler, BC Men 20-29M 2:19:42.00+12:27.8+9.80%91.08%1.65%-0.19%
6245Cian LaniganRepublic Bikes - Vancouver, BC Men 20-29M 2:32:33.10+25:18.9+19.90%83.41%-7.39%-9.41%
7392Evan PowerGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 20-29M 2:54:28.30+47:14.1+37.12%72.93%-22.82%-25.13%
-257Richard MachheinLocal Ride Racing - Port Coquitlam, BC Men 20-29M DNF0-----
  • Men 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1393Jeff RiemerDeschuttes Brewery - Squamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:01:13.50--100%19.91%14.90%
2166Steve DevantierLocal Ride Racing - Pitt Meadows, BC Men 30-34M 2:01:19.40+0:05.9+0.08%99.92%19.84%14.83%
3193Eric GoodwinSquamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:01:32.70+0:19.2+0.26%99.74%19.69%14.68%
4309Carl ReillyVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:03:44.30+2:30.8+2.07%97.97%18.24%13.14%
5224John EwongVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:12:10.20+10:56.7+9.03%91.72%12.67%7.22%
6287Andrew NelsonWest Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:12:21.40+11:07.9+9.18%91.59%12.55%7.09%
7165Jeff DesrochesFrenchys Frenchmen - Squamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:14:15.50+13:02.0+10.75%90.29%11.29%5.75%
8314Alexander RitchieTripleshot Cycling - Victoria, BC Men 30-34M 2:16:00.80+14:47.3+12.20%89.13%10.13%4.52%
9190Adam GilesTeam Bote-L - Victoria, BC Men 30-34M 2:17:18.00+16:04.5+13.26%88.29%9.28%3.62%
10144Dave CollinsMighty Riders - Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:18:34.40+17:20.9+14.31%87.48%8.44%2.72%
11321David RoulstonSquamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:22:27.10+21:13.6+17.51%85.10%5.88%0.00%
12211Michael HoltzNorth Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:28:12.10+26:58.6+22.25%81.80%2.08%-4.04%
13199Richard GrimesVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:34:26.30+33:12.8+27.40%78.49%-2.04%-8.41%
14262Andrew MajorB.B.B.R - Best Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:34:45.40+33:31.9+27.66%78.33%-2.25%-8.64%
15169David DollardVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 2:40:12.00+38:58.5+32.15%75.67%-5.85%-12.46%
1698Andy RobinsonRtown - Whistler, BC Men 30-34M 2:44:39.70+43:26.2+35.83%73.62%-8.79%-15.59%
17129Nigel BrownVicrtoria, BC Men 30-34M 2:52:43.50+51:30.0+42.48%70.18%-14.12%-21.25%
18381Brendan WhiteSquamish, BC Men 30-34M 2:59:19.20+58:05.7+47.92%67.60%-18.48%-25.88%
19343Rhys StephensGoombah Vipers - North Vancouver, BC Men 30-34M 3:06:07.90+1:04:54.4+53.54%65.13%-22.98%-30.66%
20330Randy SchuchardtVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 3:21:10.10+1:19:56.6+65.95%60.26%-32.91%-41.22%
21319Derek RougeauVancouver, BC Men 30-34M 3:35:49.80+1:34:36.3+78.04%56.17%-42.60%-51.51%
-124Gabriel BotelVictoria, BC Men 30-34M DNF0-----
  • Men 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1266Drown Matthewdary-evans racing - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:02:46.80--100%21.68%20.65%
2315Kevin RodgerWest Coast Cycling - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:07:24.10+4:37.3+3.76%96.37%18.73%17.66%
3179Brady FleguelVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:11:39.30+8:52.5+7.23%93.26%16.01%14.91%
4175Terry EvansNIMBY Fifty - Pemberton, BC Men 35-39M 2:11:49.50+9:02.7+7.37%93.14%15.91%14.80%
5364Darcy TrevelyanWhistler, BC Men 35-39M 2:15:29.00+12:42.2+10.35%90.62%13.57%12.44%
6332Matt ScottLifecycles / FVMBA - Abbotsford, BC Men 35-39M 2:18:32.90+15:46.1+12.84%88.62%11.62%10.46%
7204Jonathan HarrisVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:21:16.20+18:29.4+15.06%86.91%9.88%8.70%
8118Nathan BlokPG Cycling Club - Prince George, BC Men 35-39M 2:21:25.20+18:38.4+15.18%86.82%9.79%8.60%
9264Edan MarshallWest Coast Racing - Squamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:22:32.80+19:46.0+16.10%86.13%9.07%7.87%
10317Jacob RodgersDaryl-Evans Racing - Port Moody, BC Men 35-39M 2:23:13.50+20:26.7+16.65%85.73%8.63%7.43%
11396Martin CarolCliff - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M 2:23:15.70+20:28.9+16.68%85.70%8.61%7.41%
12147Stuart CookWhistler, BC Men 35-39M 2:23:43.40+20:56.6+17.06%85.43%8.32%7.11%
13359Marko ToijanenSquamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:25:58.20+23:11.4+18.89%84.11%6.88%5.66%
14346David StringerWest Coast Cycling - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:26:18.40+23:31.6+19.16%83.92%6.67%5.44%
15397Paul MakiFanatykco Bike Shop/Cardinal Concrete - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M 2:27:50.00+25:03.2+20.41%83.05%5.69%4.45%
16186Derek GehlCoquitlam, BC Men 35-39M 2:30:07.00+27:20.2+22.26%81.79%4.24%2.98%
17338Jonathan SilcockObsession:Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:30:21.50+27:34.7+22.46%81.66%4.08%2.82%
18104Hector AragonPacific Bound - Delta, BC Men 35-39M 2:34:34.70+31:47.9+25.90%79.43%1.39%0.10%
19230Tom KemecseyCoquitlam, BC Men 35-39M 2:34:38.10+31:51.3+25.94%79.40%1.35%0.06%
20286Troy NealeWestwood cycle - Coquitlam, BC Men 35-39M 2:34:49.00+32:02.2+26.09%79.31%1.24%-0.06%
21164Alex DeslauriersGaribaldi, BC Men 35-39M 2:35:04.40+32:17.6+26.30%79.18%1.08%-0.22%
22250Andrew LeaTCR - Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:35:59.50+33:12.7+27.05%78.71%0.49%-0.82%
23327Francois Samsoncoach francois - Brackendale, BC Men 35-39M 2:39:34.20+36:47.4+29.96%76.94%-1.79%-3.13%
24127Devin BrownAnmore, BC Men 35-39M 2:42:45.50+39:58.7+32.56%75.44%-3.83%-5.19%
25379Joel WernerVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:50:12.40+47:25.6+38.63%72.14%-8.58%-10.01%
26384Mike WilliamsVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:50:44.00+47:57.2+39.06%71.91%-8.91%-10.35%
27117Stephan BlankSquamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:51:16.30+48:29.5+39.49%71.69%-9.26%-10.69%
28194Scott GrahamSquamish, BC Men 35-39M 2:52:01.90+49:15.1+40.11%71.37%-9.74%-11.18%
29177Luke FerdinandsWhistler, BC Men 35-39M 2:53:05.60+50:18.8+40.98%70.93%-10.42%-11.87%
30180Neil FlemingJed Reia Number 3 - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 35-39M 2:53:12.90+50:26.1+41.08%70.88%-10.50%-11.95%
31295Daniel OwenRichmond, BC Men 35-39M 2:54:19.00+51:32.2+41.97%70.44%-11.20%-12.66%
32181Chris FloodVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:54:33.00+51:46.2+42.16%70.34%-11.35%-12.81%
33126Mark BreakspearObsession Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 2:59:11.10+56:24.3+45.94%68.52%-14.31%-15.81%
34291Mike NoseworthyVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:01:47.00+59:00.2+48.06%67.54%-15.96%-17.49%
35251Khai LeeVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:02:18.90+59:32.1+48.49%67.34%-16.30%-17.83%
36138Todd ChapmanNorth Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:03:15.10+1:00:28.3+49.25%67.00%-16.90%-18.44%
37254Shane LucyNorth Vancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:04:35.60+1:01:48.8+50.34%66.51%-17.76%-19.30%
38383Simon WillertonVancouver, BC Men 35-39M 3:05:08.90+1:02:22.1+50.80%66.31%-18.11%-19.66%
-109Francois BedardVancouver, BC Men 35-39M DNF0-----
-233Michael KinneyBrackendale, BC Men 35-39M DNF0-----
  • Men 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1242Dwayne KressCorsa Cyle - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 1:56:45.90--100%22.63%21.26%
2219Mike HunterRocky Mountain Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:02:01.30+5:15.4+4.50%95.69%19.15%17.71%
3122Michael BoehmTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men 40-44M 2:02:36.70+5:50.8+5.01%95.23%18.76%17.32%
4378Bob WelbournGlotman Simpson - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:06:38.30+9:52.4+8.46%92.20%16.09%14.60%
5229Kalle KaruVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:06:48.90+10:03.0+8.61%92.08%15.97%14.48%
6352Jordan TeslukSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:08:24.70+11:38.8+9.97%90.93%14.92%13.41%
7358Stephen ToddSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:08:35.40+11:49.5+10.13%90.80%14.80%13.28%
8249Ted LawsonNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:09:17.80+12:31.9+10.73%90.31%14.33%12.81%
9289Ryan NewsomeLocal Ride Racing - Port Moody, BC Men 40-44M 2:09:28.70+12:42.8+10.89%90.18%14.21%12.69%
10228Chiron KantakisMagpie Cycles - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:09:38.80+12:52.9+11.03%90.06%14.10%12.57%
11221Brad IsselWhite Rock, BC Men 40-44M 2:10:30.80+13:44.9+11.77%89.47%13.52%11.99%
12213Stuart HorakNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:11:19.00+14:33.1+12.46%88.92%12.99%11.45%
13256Greg MacdonaldUROC/DDC - Cumberland, BC Men 40-44M 2:11:59.80+15:13.9+13.04%88.46%12.54%10.99%
14115Stuart BestbierSumallo - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:12:32.10+15:46.2+13.51%88.10%12.18%10.62%
15318Martin RoosNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:14:54.40+18:08.5+15.54%86.55%10.61%9.03%
16308Mike RauchLife Cycles / Wentin - Abbotsford, BC Men 40-44M 2:15:45.70+18:59.8+16.27%86.01%10.05%8.45%
17123Jason Bondbondtraining - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:18:39.40+21:53.5+18.75%84.21%8.13%6.50%
18272Chris MckillicanDigitalspark.ca - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:18:47.00+22:01.1+18.86%84.13%8.04%6.41%
19394Kameron ShinkarukMonsun Cooler - Squamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:19:37.90+22:52.0+19.58%83.62%7.48%5.84%
20340Patrick SkinnerFinance Minister - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:20:06.90+23:21.0+20.00%83.34%7.16%5.51%
21284Stefan MullerObsession: Bikes - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:22:09.50+25:23.6+21.75%82.14%5.81%4.13%
22324Clint RuckFraser Valley Cyclin - Langley, BC Men 40-44M 2:23:33.40+26:47.5+22.94%81.34%4.88%3.19%
23223Arama JillingsNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:25:20.50+28:34.6+24.47%80.34%3.70%1.99%
24160James R DavisonDarryl Evans - Surrey, BC Men 40-44M 2:26:17.20+29:31.3+25.28%79.82%3.07%1.35%
25148Rob CookNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:16.20+31:30.3+26.98%78.75%1.76%0.01%
26156Rick CremaNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:18.60+31:32.7+27.02%78.73%1.73%-0.01%
27102Allistair CleggGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:25.00+31:39.1+27.11%78.67%1.66%-0.09%
28267Tobin MccallumPitt Meadows, BC Men 40-44M 2:28:55.30+32:09.4+27.54%78.41%1.33%-0.43%
29195Shaun GrantSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:29:02.70+32:16.8+27.65%78.34%1.24%-0.51%
30390Richard DietelRepublic Bikes - Brackendale, BC Men 40-44M 2:29:55.90+33:10.0+28.40%77.88%0.66%-1.11%
31255Wade LuksayUROC - Comox, BC Men 40-44M 2:30:23.80+33:37.9+28.80%77.64%0.35%-1.42%
32225Ken JohnstonUROC - Comox, BC Men 40-44M 2:31:13.50+34:27.6+29.51%77.21%-0.20%-1.98%
33276Chris MichaelFurry Creek, BC Men 40-44M 2:34:32.40+37:46.5+32.35%75.56%-2.40%-4.21%
34203Einar HalbigE3 Eco Group Inc. - Surrey, BC Men 40-44M 2:34:51.90+38:06.0+32.63%75.40%-2.61%-4.43%
35111Jeremy BensonPort Moody, BC Men 40-44M 2:34:54.80+38:08.9+32.67%75.37%-2.64%-4.47%
36388Mark WrightsonWhistler, BC Men 40-44M 2:36:06.30+39:20.4+33.69%74.80%-3.43%-5.27%
37143David ColeDelta, BC Men 40-44M 2:41:31.30+44:45.4+38.33%72.29%-7.02%-8.92%
38152Steven CoventryVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:42:11.00+45:25.1+38.90%72.00%-7.46%-9.37%
39110Andrew BensonSGC - Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:42:20.00+45:34.1+39.03%71.93%-7.56%-9.47%
40298Jake PennerNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:46:27.10+49:41.2+42.55%70.15%-10.29%-12.25%
41220Chris HuttonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:54:40.30+57:54.4+49.59%66.85%-15.73%-17.79%
42312Aaron RichardsonGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 40-44M 2:54:51.40+58:05.5+49.75%66.78%-15.86%-17.92%
43114Stephen BestbierVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 2:55:53.40+59:07.5+50.64%66.39%-16.54%-18.61%
44100Darcy PerraultDouble Shutter - Squamish, BC Men 40-44M 2:59:14.30+1:02:28.4+53.50%65.15%-18.76%-20.87%
45293Patrick O'haraVancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:05:01.50+1:08:15.6+58.46%63.11%-22.59%-24.77%
46163Sergio Del PiccoloNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:15:44.80+1:18:58.9+67.64%59.65%-29.70%-32.00%
47119JONATHAN BLOOMFIELDPort Moody, BC Men 40-44M 3:18:22.50+1:21:36.6+69.89%58.86%-31.44%-33.78%
48240Lorne KraftAutoKraft - North Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:24:15.00+1:27:29.1+74.92%57.17%-35.33%-37.74%
49137Charles ChangWest Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M 3:24:59.00+1:28:13.1+75.55%56.96%-35.82%-38.23%
50189Greg GherasimSquamish, BC Men 40-44M 3:13:53.72+1:17:07.8+66.06%60.22%-28.47%-30.75%
-283Iain MorrisNorth Vancouver, BC Men 40-44M DNF0-----
  • Men 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1212Pete HolzhuterDaryl Evans Racing - Kamloops, BC Men 45-49M 2:07:45.20--100%18.64%17.75%
2275Jay MenningNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:07:56.00+0:10.8+0.14%99.86%18.52%17.63%
3335Derek ShiersTrailhead Athletics - Bellingham, WA Men 45-49M 2:10:20.10+2:34.9+2.02%98.02%17.00%16.08%
4303Rob PhoenixBrackendale, BC Men 45-49M 2:14:20.90+6:35.7+5.16%95.09%14.44%13.50%
5155Paul CraigLocal Ride Racing - Pitt Meadows, BC Men 45-49M 2:15:41.20+7:56.0+6.21%94.15%13.59%12.64%
6367Steven UruskiFVMBA - Chilliwack, BC Men 45-49M 2:23:10.80+15:25.6+12.08%89.23%8.81%7.81%
7174Dean EtienneSouth Delta Riders - Delta, BC Men 45-49M 2:23:53.70+16:08.5+12.64%88.78%8.36%7.35%
8140Robert ChewNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:25:23.00+17:37.8+13.80%87.87%7.41%6.40%
9385Brent WilsonDaryl-Evans - Coquitlam, BC Men 45-49M 2:25:25.90+17:40.7+13.84%87.84%7.38%6.36%
10261David MagnussonPort Coquitlam, BC Men 45-49M 2:29:52.50+22:07.3+17.32%85.24%4.55%3.50%
11237Ken KobylanskiTEAM-ME - Surrey, BC Men 45-49M 2:34:40.50+26:55.3+21.07%82.59%1.49%0.41%
12387John WongTeam Whistler - Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:35:08.60+27:23.4+21.44%82.35%1.20%0.11%
13365Eric UnrauVancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:35:29.50+27:44.3+21.71%82.16%0.97%-0.11%
14362Fernando TorresNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:14.30+34:29.1+26.99%78.74%-3.32%-4.46%
15278Keith MolletEMM - North Vamcouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:35.00+34:49.8+27.26%78.58%-3.54%-4.68%
16260Jason MaennlingGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:43.00+34:57.8+27.37%78.51%-3.63%-4.76%
17217Kevin HughesNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:42:49.20+35:04.0+27.45%78.46%-3.69%-4.83%
18171Rick EastmanNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:44:00.00+36:14.8+28.37%77.90%-4.44%-5.59%
19395Jeff CookeDeschuttes Brewery - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 45-49M 2:49:41.60+41:56.4+32.83%75.28%-8.07%-9.26%
20288John NeufeldSquamish, BC Men 45-49M 2:59:08.70+51:23.5+40.23%71.31%-14.09%-15.34%
21344Dave StevensonKamloops, BC Men 45-49M 2:59:21.80+51:36.6+40.40%71.23%-14.23%-15.48%
22356Stephen ThompsonWest Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 2:59:37.30+51:52.1+40.60%71.12%-14.39%-15.65%
23368Jeff Van MulligenAtomic/Speed Theory - Squamish, BC Men 45-49M 3:16:03.90+1:08:18.7+53.47%65.16%-24.87%-26.23%
24325Chris SalahubNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M 3:21:07.80+1:13:22.6+57.44%63.52%-28.09%-29.50%
-218Richard HumphriesMpole Ridge Cycle - Maple Ridge, BC Men 45-49M DNF0-----
-342John-Mark StaudeNorth Vancouver, BC Men 45-49M DNF0-----
  • Men 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1294Sheldon OrrDaryl Evans Racing - Delta, BC Men 50-54M 2:08:45.60--100%22.04%19.15%
2323John RozellSteed Cycles - Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:16:44.30+7:58.7+6.20%94.17%17.21%14.14%
3377Justin WebbZimich Coaching - West Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:25:34.60+16:49.0+13.06%88.45%11.86%8.59%
4173Glenn EleiterVancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:28:07.20+19:21.6+15.04%86.93%10.32%6.99%
5112Brian BergRide2Survive - Burnaby, BC Men 50-54M 2:28:14.20+19:28.6+15.13%86.86%10.25%6.92%
6296Barry PaulAbbotsford, BC Men 50-54M 2:31:41.00+22:55.4+17.80%84.89%8.17%4.75%
799Rick LeeMountain FM - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M 2:34:00.70+25:15.1+19.61%83.60%6.76%3.29%
8282Jeff MorganBurnaby, BC Men 50-54M 2:34:29.50+25:43.9+19.98%83.34%6.47%2.99%
9235Perry Klassenlifecycles - Abbotsford, BC Men 50-54M 2:34:57.50+26:11.9+20.35%83.09%6.18%2.70%
10234Kent KlassenAbbotsford, BC Men 50-54M 2:36:02.90+27:17.3+21.19%82.51%5.52%2.01%
11142Neil ChrystalWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:37:19.50+28:33.9+22.18%81.84%4.75%1.21%
12162John DearieSquamish, BC Men 50-54M 2:38:18.70+29:33.1+22.95%81.33%4.15%0.59%
13136Ross ChafeWhistler, BC Men 50-54M 2:39:15.30+30:29.7+23.68%80.85%3.58%0.00%
14215Hugh HoverOkotoks, AB Men 50-54M 2:42:55.80+34:10.2+26.54%79.03%1.36%-2.31%
15339Norman SilinsWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:43:07.00+34:21.4+26.68%78.94%1.24%-2.42%
16176David FarrowNorth Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:49:36.40+40:50.8+31.72%75.92%-2.68%-6.50%
17297Claudio PellicheroBurnaby, BC Men 50-54M 2:50:15.60+41:30.0+32.23%75.63%-3.08%-6.91%
18391Malcolm DeasleyGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M 2:50:28.30+41:42.7+32.39%75.53%-3.21%-7.04%
19231Stewart Kerrme - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M 2:54:17.10+45:31.5+35.36%73.88%-5.52%-9.44%
20366Bruce UrnerVancouver, BC Men 50-54M 2:56:30.70+47:45.1+37.09%72.95%-6.87%-10.84%
21311Ian REITHMARMOTS HC - Whistler, BC Men 50-54M 3:04:58.10+56:12.5+43.65%69.61%-11.99%-16.15%
22341Michael SolnesWest Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 3:07:13.30+58:27.7+45.40%68.77%-13.35%-17.56%
23159Greg DaveyZimich Training - North Vancouver, BC Men 50-54M 3:16:56.70+1:08:11.1+52.96%65.38%-19.24%-23.67%
24355Guy ThomasVancouvrr, BC Men 50-54M 3:22:28.60+1:13:43.0+57.25%63.59%-22.59%-27.14%
25326Kevin SalterSquamish, BC Men 50-54M 3:36:59.40+1:28:13.8+68.52%59.34%-31.37%-36.25%
-361Jan ToomTeam Squamish - Garibalidi Highlands, BC Men 50-54M DNF0-----
  • Men 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1322Tony RoutleyTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men 55-59M 2:04:13.50--100%23.40%25.31%
2252William LiebenbergNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:31:07.40+26:53.9+21.65%82.20%6.82%9.14%
3121Ernie BodieWest Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:33:58.30+29:44.8+23.95%80.68%5.06%7.43%
4373Terry WalkerNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:39:53.10+35:39.6+28.71%77.70%1.41%3.87%
5210Dan HiltonSquamish, BC Men 55-59M 2:46:19.80+42:06.3+33.89%74.69%-2.56%0.00%
6269Bruce McclementsGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men 55-59M 2:54:23.70+50:10.2+40.39%71.23%-7.53%-4.85%
7154Kent CraigRichmond, BC Men 55-59M 2:55:30.00+51:16.5+41.28%70.78%-8.22%-5.51%
8134David CanningNorth Vancouver, BC Men 55-59M 3:02:35.10+58:21.6+46.98%68.04%-12.58%-9.77%
9336Hal SidenVancouver, BC Men 55-59M 2:51:34.52+47:21.0+38.12%72.40%-5.80%-3.15%
  • Men 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1320Maurice RougeauSurrey, BC Men 60-69M 3:21:16.00--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Men Pro-Elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17Neil KindreeSquamish, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:49:19.30--100%9.14%8.99%
214Kris SneddonKona - Sechelt, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:50:53.20+1:33.9+1.43%98.59%7.84%7.69%
39Quinn MobergGaribaldi Highlands, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:53:23.80+4:04.5+3.73%96.41%5.75%5.60%
43Kevin CalhounRocky Mountain - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:54:15.30+4:56.0+4.51%95.68%5.04%4.88%
517Greg DayRocky Mountain Factory Team - Garibaldi Highlands, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:56:41.50+7:22.2+6.74%93.68%3.01%2.85%
65Andreas HestlerBCBR, Rocky Mountain - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 1:56:48.70+7:29.4+6.85%93.59%2.91%2.75%
716Colin KerrCorsa Cyle - Bowen Island, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:00:06.00+10:46.7+9.86%91.03%0.18%0.02%
812Pascal WehrCANNONDALE - North Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:00:08.30+10:49.0+9.89%91.00%0.15%-0.02%
915Seth WellsDuxhelm/Cove Bikes - New Westminster, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:03:00.00+13:40.7+12.51%88.88%-2.23%-2.40%
1020Kelly ServinskiRepublic Bikes/Scott Bikes - Squamish, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:04:01.70+14:42.4+13.45%88.14%-3.08%-3.25%
1113Robert WhishawObsession Bikes - West Vancouver, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:07:34.30+18:15.0+16.69%85.69%-6.03%-6.20%
122Mike BerkenpasSecret Cycles - Maple Ridge, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:08:05.50+18:46.2+17.17%85.35%-6.46%-6.64%
136Nathan KillamTeam Ossenbrink - Surrey, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:10:00.00+20:40.7+18.92%84.09%-8.05%-8.23%
1419Joshua StottTeam Whistler - Whistler, BC Men Pro-EliteM 2:10:10.10+20:50.8+19.07%83.98%-8.19%-8.37%
-18Reed SullivanBurnaby, BC Men Pro-EliteM DNF0-----
  • Women 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1265Mikayla MartinGaribaldi Highlands, BC Women 14-19F 2:37:22.00--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Women 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1161Zoe DawsonSquamish, BC Women 20-29F 2:25:28.40--100%9.34%7.93%
2238Regan KohlhardtSquamish, BC Women 20-29F 2:30:10.10+4:41.7+3.23%96.87%6.41%4.95%
3386Megan WolfeVancouver, BC Women 20-29F 2:37:59.80+12:31.4+8.61%92.07%1.53%0.00%
4128Liz BrownVictoria, BC Women 20-29F 2:46:49.00+21:20.6+14.67%87.21%-3.96%-5.58%
5146Tara ConwayArc'teryx - North Vancouver, BC Women 20-29F 3:01:50.30+36:21.9+25.00%80.00%-13.32%-15.09%
  • Women 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1357Emilie ThyUROC/DCC - Cumberland, BC Women 30-34F 2:35:11.00--100%6.70%6.90%
2246Lynne LaporteRepublic Bikes - Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:46:34.30+11:23.3+7.34%93.16%-0.15%0.07%
3398Keara ClarkMudd Bunnies - North Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:46:41.60+11:30.6+7.42%93.10%-0.22%0.00%
4201Karin GrubbNone - Vancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:51:11.50+16:00.5+10.32%90.65%-2.93%-2.70%
5270Hayley McgowanVancouver, BC Women 30-34F 2:51:57.40+16:46.4+10.81%90.25%-3.39%-3.16%
  • Women 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1197Sarah GreenwoodSquamish, BC Women 35-39F 2:28:58.00--100%9.09%6.69%
2158Deb CuthbertHoney Badgers - Vancouver, BC Women 35-39F 2:33:51.40+4:53.4+3.28%96.82%6.11%3.63%
3333Sarah SeadsELM - Courtenay, BC Women 35-39F 2:34:06.90+5:08.9+3.46%96.66%5.95%3.46%
4206Aleksa HavelaarBelcarra, BC Women 35-39F 2:46:00.00+17:02.0+11.43%89.74%-1.30%-3.98%
5302Julie PhoenixBrackendale, BC Women 35-39F 2:59:56.90+30:58.9+20.80%82.78%-9.82%-12.72%
6347Vicki StrongeVancouver, BC Women 35-39F 3:04:30.60+35:32.6+23.86%80.74%-12.60%-15.58%
7198Mich GregoireSquamish, BC Women 35-39F 2:39:38.72+10:40.7+7.17%93.31%2.57%0.00%
  • Women 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1263Nicola MannTrailhead Athletics - Bellingham, WA Women 40-44F 2:25:32.00--100%16.83%18.50%
2108Kimberley BeckMuddbunnies Race Tea - North Vancouver, BC Women 40-44F 2:46:56.40+21:24.4+14.71%87.18%4.59%6.51%
3214Pascale HoudeMuddBunnies - Comox, BC Women 40-44F 2:55:00.40+29:28.4+20.25%83.16%-0.02%2.00%
4226Senay JurkiewiczSquamish, BC Women 40-44F 3:02:08.10+36:36.1+25.15%79.90%-4.09%-2.00%
5259Heather MacintoshSquamish, BC Women 40-44F 3:06:24.20+40:52.2+28.08%78.07%-6.53%-4.39%
6125Catherine BourgetSquamish, BC Women 40-44F 3:13:50.52+48:18.5+33.19%75.08%-10.78%-8.55%
-248Majorie LauzonBalance Point Racing - Whistler, BC Women 40-44F DNF0-----
  • Women 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1280Leah MontgomeryDirty Skirts - Coquitlam, BC Women 45-49F 2:50:33.20--100%12.55%13.07%
2184Judy GarrenMuddbunnies Riding I - Port Coquitlam, BC Women 45-49F 3:11:12.20+20:39.0+12.11%89.20%1.96%2.55%
3279Sandra MolletNorth Vancouver, BC Women 45-49F 3:21:12.10+30:38.9+17.97%84.77%-3.17%-2.55%
4103Emiko AndoWest Vancouver, BC Women 45-49F 3:37:08.80+46:35.6+27.32%78.54%-11.34%-10.67%
  • Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1149Barb Cooke Women 50-54F 2:38:37.60--100%2.93%0.20%
2227Laurie KalfMuddBunnies - Errington, BC Women 50-54F 2:38:56.40+0:18.8+0.20%99.80%2.74%0.00%
3329Gail SawersTeam Zinetti/Scott B - Vancouver, BC Women 50-54F 2:52:39.90+14:02.3+8.85%91.87%-5.66%-8.64%
  • Women 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1400Judy RobertsCurtis Roberts - Squamish, BC Women 60-69F 2:45:13.82--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Women Pro-Elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Sandra WalterCoquitlam, BC Women Pro-EliteF 2:04:30.30--100%6.90%2.92%
21Jean Ann BerkenpasXprezo Factory Team - Maple Ridge, BC Women Pro-EliteF 2:08:14.70+3:44.4+3.00%97.08%4.10%0.00%
34Pam Frentzel-BeymeGripped Racing - Whistler, BC Women Pro-EliteF 2:28:26.90+23:56.6+19.23%83.87%-11.00%-15.75%