Battle on the Bayou VI

Saturday, March 28, 2015 10:18 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Potwin, KS, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 141
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Saturday, March 28, 2015 1:56 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: The General
Race website: http://battleonthebayou.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
154Carter, RickEutawville, SC - Epic V-12 K1 Race (M)59M 1:26:24.1--100%38.26%37.23%
243Holmes, ElmoreMemphis, TN - Epic V-12 K1 Race (M)47M 1:26:35.0+0:10.9+0.21%99.79%38.13%37.10%
31Berry, JebGulfport, MS - Stellar SEL Surfski K1 Race (M)40M 1:26:36.0+0:11.9+0.23%99.77%38.12%37.08%
447Hargroder, RandyOpelousas, LA - Stellar SR K1 Race (M)60M 1:31:06.8+4:42.7+5.45%94.83%34.89%33.80%
521Dismukes, KataKaposvar HUNGARY - Epic V12 K1 Race (F)36F 1:31:09.8+4:45.7+5.51%94.78%34.86%33.77%
6142Cohen, LaurenceNew Orleans, LA - stellar K1 Fast (M)59M 1:35:08.0+8:43.9+10.11%90.82%32.02%30.88%
7102Di Chiacchio, JosephRising Fawn, GA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)45M 1:35:13.8+8:49.7+10.22%90.73%31.95%30.81%
886Savoie, RichardDes Allemands C1 Race (M)57M 1:35:50.7+9:26.6+10.93%90.15%31.51%30.37%
9124Vroman, DanielReading, PA - Valhalla Victory Surfski K1 Race (M)30M 1:36:35.2+10:11.1+11.79%89.46%30.98%29.83%
1022Kinderman, NickOcean Springs, MS - Stellar SR K1 Race (M)36M 1:37:47.4+11:23.3+13.18%88.35%30.12%28.95%
11111Wolfe, WilliamCarriere, MS - Stellar SES Avantage K1 Fast (M)58M 1:38:08.9+11:44.8+13.60%88.03%29.87%28.69%
12114Economu, AdamBogalusa, LA - Wenonah Jensen V1-A Competition Cruiser C2 Race (Mixed)17M 1:39:53.4+13:29.3+15.61%86.50%28.62%27.43%
1369Guidry, JimmyLafayette, LA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)64M 1:40:38.0+14:13.9+16.47%85.86%28.09%26.89%
1450Royer, Joememphis - Epic 181 K1 Fast (M)67M 1:40:41.9+14:17.8+16.55%85.80%28.04%26.84%
1568Overmyer, KentSaucier, MS - CLC Sport Tandem K2 Rec (Mixed)52M 1:40:50.3+14:26.2+16.71%85.68%27.94%26.74%
16118Leach, Davidmirama beach - sup SUP (M)57M 1:42:43.9+16:19.8+18.90%84.10%26.59%25.36%
1756Labauve, WaynePearl River LA - Green River Pro Boat C-2 C2 Race (Mixed)52M 1:42:47.4+16:23.3+18.97%84.06%26.55%25.32%
1896Rounsaville, Zachorange beach - Infinity Cutthroat SUP (M)25M 1:42:53.0+16:28.9+19.08%83.98%26.48%25.25%
19101Marsa, MyrleneRising Fawn, GA - Think Eze K1 Long (F)47F 1:44:02.6+17:38.5+20.42%83.04%25.65%24.41%
204Waters, DavidPensacola, FL - Hurricane Category 5 K1 Medium (M)59M 1:44:38.0+18:13.9+21.10%82.58%25.23%23.98%
213Robertson, MurilHuntsville, AL - Steller S18R K1 Fast (M)69M 1:44:42.7+18:18.6+21.19%82.51%25.18%23.93%
2258Gonzalez, GeorgeGulf Breeze, FL - Stellar/S18S K1 Fast (M)48M 1:46:17.5+19:53.4+23.02%81.29%24.05%22.78%
2346Rex, BradLafayette, LA - Stellar SES C1 Race (M)51M 1:47:05.8+20:41.7+23.95%80.68%23.47%22.19%
2475Wittmann, DanielLong Beach, MS - Riviera Rp-14 SUP (M)42M 1:48:03.0+21:38.9+25.06%79.96%22.79%21.50%
2549Pellerin, ConradBreaux Bridge, MD - 42 Foot 3 Man Unlimited13M 1:48:59.7+22:35.6+26.15%79.27%22.12%20.81%
2680Collins, JohnWhynot MS - (already talked to) K1 Medium (M)54M 1:49:29.9+23:05.8+26.73%78.91%21.76%20.45%
27144Wyble, EricPass Chritian, MS - Point 65 North K1 Fast (M)58M 1:49:36.4+23:12.3+26.86%78.83%21.68%20.37%
2898D'abundo, DeniseBaton Rouge, LA - Stellar Surfski K1 Race (F)45F 1:49:39.6+23:15.5+26.92%78.79%21.64%20.33%
2910Jacobs, MikeVancleave, MS - Triquest 18 K1 Fast (M)45M 1:50:02.1+23:38.0+27.35%78.52%21.37%20.06%
30100Mcginnis, KellyOcoee, TN - Janautica Anadyr K1 Long (M)56M 1:51:00.6+24:36.5+28.48%77.83%20.68%19.35%
31125Luppert, Ethanpensacola - sup SUP (M)26M 1:52:00.5+25:36.4+29.64%77.14%19.96%18.62%
3228Stark, StanleyGulfport - Epic V10 Sport  K1 Race (M)75M 1:53:22.6+26:58.5+31.22%76.21%18.99%17.63%
3348Pellerin, AndreBreaux Bridge, LA - stellar K1 Race (M)39M 1:53:50.0+27:25.9+31.75%75.90%18.66%17.30%
34132Asselin, ZanePanama City Beach, FL - Coreban Sonic SUP (M)19M 1:54:48.9+28:24.8+32.89%75.25%17.96%16.59%
35112Harris, StephenMobile, AL - 16' Esprit Kayak K1 Long (M)49M 1:55:00.7+28:36.6+33.11%75.12%17.82%16.44%
3637Uptmor, DanOcean Springs, MS - Necky Looksha IV K1 Long (M)25M 1:55:32.7+29:08.6+33.73%74.78%17.44%16.05%
3738Kelly, DavidPoughkeepsie, NY - Wilderness Systems Cape Lookout K1 Medium (M)30M 1:55:33.2+29:09.1+33.74%74.77%17.43%16.05%
3825Nelson, CharlesOcean Springs - wilderness system K1 Medium (M)25M 1:55:37.5+29:13.4+33.82%74.73%17.38%16.00%
39103Love, Derekbiloxi ms - Hurricane Excursion 140 K1 Race (M)31M 1:56:39.2+30:15.1+35.01%74.07%16.64%15.25%
4052Pugh, DavidWaynesboro, MS - Pungo Kayak K1 Medium (M)45M 1:57:52.0+31:27.9+36.42%73.30%15.78%14.37%
4193Kinderman, DanaOcean Springs - Hurricane Tracer K1 Long (F)32F 1:57:55.4+31:31.3+36.48%73.27%15.74%14.33%
42131Beck, MichaelBaton Rouge, LA - NDK / Poseidon K1 Long (M)62M 1:59:01.0+32:36.9+37.75%72.60%14.96%13.53%
4392Abeln, John MichaelValdosta, GA - Wildnerness Systems Tarpon 160 K1 Long (M)27M 1:59:47.2+33:23.1+38.64%72.13%14.40%12.97%
4440Thom, LjamesLafayette, LA - Wilderness 170 K1 Fast (M)66M 2:00:16.4+33:52.3+39.20%71.84%14.06%12.62%
45107Davis, Emilypensacola - sup 14' SUP (F)21F 2:00:38.2+34:14.1+39.62%71.62%13.80%12.36%
46121Hirschfield, WulfWaynesboro, MS - Hurricane Tampico K1 Medium (M)56M 2:01:11.2+34:47.1+40.26%71.30%13.40%11.96%
4755Brooks, Robertbiloxi - Cobra Expedition K1 Long (M)58M 2:01:16.2+34:52.1+40.36%71.25%13.35%11.90%
4834Jaynes, ChetMetairie, LA - Prijon Barracuda K1 Long (M)53M 2:02:18.0+35:53.9+41.55%70.65%12.61%11.15%
49123Vroman, ElizabethAnnapolis, MD - Valhalla 'Victory" Surfski K1 Race (F)29F 2:02:53.3+36:29.2+42.23%70.31%12.19%10.72%
50119Mangan, Jeremypensacola - sup SUP (M)33M 2:02:55.9+36:31.8+42.28%70.28%12.16%10.69%
51117Leach, Bernadettesup SUP (F)53F 2:03:00.2+36:36.1+42.36%70.24%12.11%10.64%
5245Orgeron, SusanBreaux Bridge, LA - Epic 18X K1 Fast (F)58F 2:03:58.4+37:34.3+43.48%69.69%11.41%9.93%
5319Payne, NateParts Unknown - Old Town "The Vapor" K1 Short (M)56M 2:06:05.6+39:41.5+45.94%68.52%9.90%8.39%
54108Payne, DylanOcean Springs - Sit In Kayak K1 Short (M)25M 2:07:25.6+41:01.5+47.48%67.81%8.95%7.42%
5599Cothern, PhilipFlorence, MS - Wilderness Tempest 170 K1 Long (M)38M 2:07:27.7+41:03.6+47.52%67.79%8.92%7.40%
5678Karney, JustinKill Devil Hills, NC - Valhalla Bote SUP (M)25M 2:07:35.1+41:11.0+47.66%67.72%8.83%7.31%
5716Hill, CraigColumbus - Native Inuit K1 Medium (M)47M 2:08:17.7+41:53.6+48.49%67.35%8.33%6.79%
5844Sanburn, LynnGautier, MS - Yolo SUP (F)38F 2:08:51.9+42:27.8+49.15%67.05%7.92%6.38%
59105Hamilton, GeraldBrandon, MS - Wilderness Systems Echo Tandem K2 Rec (Mixed)40M 2:09:00.9+42:36.8+49.32%66.97%7.81%6.27%
608RICHARDS, DAVIDNew Orleans, LA - DAGGER/BLACKWATER K1 Short (M)63M 2:09:27.6+43:03.5+49.84%66.74%7.49%5.95%
6176Bertucci, MikeyLong Beach, MS - Suplove SUP (M)40M 2:09:42.8+43:18.7+50.13%66.61%7.31%5.76%
6259Drummond, LaurenDiberville, MS - Eddyline Journey K1 Medium (F)55F 2:09:58.2+43:34.1+50.43%66.48%7.13%5.57%
6332Purvis, ChadFlowood, MS - Wilderness Systems Tarpon 160 K1 Long (M)38M 2:10:04.4+43:40.3+50.54%66.43%7.05%5.50%
6420Carballo, JoeChalmette, LA - Dagger Atlantis K1 Long (M)48M 2:10:21.7+43:57.6+50.88%66.28%6.85%5.29%
657Aldea, JayNew Orleans, LA - Starboard All-Star SUP (M)38M 2:12:59.3+46:35.2+53.92%64.97%4.97%3.38%
6684Engle, JoshSaraland, AL - Wilderness Tsunami 140 K1 Medium (M)16M 2:13:33.4+47:09.3+54.58%64.69%4.57%2.97%
6783Engle, WayneSaraland, AL - Wilderness Tsunami 145 K1 Medium (M)49M 2:13:34.6+47:10.5+54.60%64.68%4.55%2.95%
6877Van Duym, DirkCovington, LA - Perception Shadow K1 Long (M)62M 2:14:45.9+48:21.8+55.98%64.11%3.70%2.09%
69115Weakley, MattMetairie, LA - Hobie Oasis Mirage K2 Pedal (Mixed)44M 2:16:41.3+50:17.2+58.20%63.21%2.33%0.69%
7036Richards, CamilleMadison, MS - Wilderness Systems/Cape Horn K1 Medium (F)45F 2:16:57.0+50:32.9+58.50%63.09%2.14%0.50%
7139Boggs, DebbieLong Beach - Epic K1 Race (F)62F 2:17:38.6+51:14.5+59.31%62.77%1.65%0.00%
7227West, CharlesJackson MS - Cape ANN K2 Rec (Mixed)69F 2:17:41.0+51:16.9+59.35%62.75%1.62%-0.03%
7324Wilharm, RonGulf Shores - Current Designs Extreme K1 Fast (M)68M 2:17:57.5+51:33.4+59.67%62.63%1.42%-0.23%
74140Griffin, DanielBiloxi, MS - Sojourn 126 K1 Medium (M)30M 2:18:04.3+51:40.2+59.80%62.58%1.34%-0.31%
7587Lurix, MichaelGautier, MS - Unknown C2 Rec (Mixed)42M 2:18:48.5+52:24.4+60.65%62.25%0.81%-0.85%
76143Smith, MarshallGulfport - Old Town Viapor 12x K1 Short (M)26M 2:18:59.9+52:35.8+60.87%62.16%0.68%-0.98%
77120Hall, Brandinarvarre - sup SUP (F)37F 2:21:22.7+54:58.6+63.63%61.11%-1.02%-2.71%
781000Dearing, CarolMobile, AL - Wildnerness Tsunami 125 K1 Short (F)52F 2:22:00.6+55:36.5+64.36%60.84%-1.48%-3.17%
7982Tiedt, DanGulf Breeze, FL - Morelli & Melvin 12'6" SUP (M)45M 2:22:12.0+55:47.9+64.58%60.76%-1.61%-3.31%
8097Baker, TroyPascagoula - Eddy Line Journey K1 Medium (M)1M 2:23:05.3+56:41.2+65.61%60.38%-2.25%-3.96%
8167Paxton, ScottOcean Springs, MS - Necky K1 Medium (M)44M 2:23:15.0+56:50.9+65.80%60.32%-2.36%-4.07%
8231Purvis, BridgetFlowood, MS K1 Medium (F)36F 2:24:03.9+57:39.8+66.74%59.97%-2.94%-4.67%
8385Ducote, KristiMoss Point, MS - Easky Venture Kayak K1 Medium (F)30F 2:24:27.3+58:03.2+67.19%59.81%-3.22%-4.95%
8411Heller, DouglasOcean Springs, MS - Perception Rhythm 14.0 K1 Medium (M)56M 2:24:44.3+58:20.2+67.52%59.70%-3.42%-5.15%
8572Bates, Bennettwilderness tarpon K1 Medium (M)17M 2:26:01.5+59:37.4+69.01%59.17%-4.34%-6.09%
86145Maclagan, ErnieOcean Springs - Wilderness Pomlico 165T K2 Race (Mixed)62M 2:28:05.4+1:01:41.3+71.40%58.34%-5.82%-7.59%
8779Quave, LeeHouma, LA - Chesapeake Light/Craft Chesapeake 17 K1 Long (M)55M 2:28:15.0+1:01:50.9+71.58%58.28%-5.93%-7.71%
885Callaway, LauraVicksburg, MS - Perception/Carolina K1 Medium (F)53F 2:28:28.3+1:02:04.2+71.84%58.19%-6.09%-7.87%
89134Overmyer, EmilySaucier, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (F)18F 2:28:47.7+1:02:23.6+72.21%58.07%-6.32%-8.10%
90122Mcfatter, CameronMobile, AL - Hobie Mirage Outback K1 Pedal (M)53M 2:29:28.9+1:03:04.8+73.01%57.80%-6.81%-8.60%
9161Monroe, WilliamGulfport, MS - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)70M 2:30:10.6+1:03:46.5+73.81%57.53%-7.31%-9.11%
9265Morris, ElliottLynn Haven, FL - Hurricane Tampica K1 Medium (M)15M 2:31:03.8+1:04:39.7+74.84%57.20%-7.94%-9.75%
93147Wheeler, HaleyGulfport, MS - Minnesota II Kevlar Canoe C2 Rec (Mixed)23F 2:31:19.5+1:04:55.4+75.14%57.10%-8.13%-9.94%
9413Pattinson, BillOcean Springs, MS - Current Designs Whistler K1 Medium (M)65M 2:31:43.9+1:05:19.8+75.61%56.94%-8.42%-10.24%
9591Abeln, TerriDaphne, AL - Hurricane Skimmer 140 K1 Medium (F)59F 2:31:51.5+1:05:27.4+75.76%56.90%-8.51%-10.33%
96113Miller, DanielleFlowood - Cayuga 146 K1 Medium (F)38F 2:32:11.7+1:05:47.6+76.15%56.77%-8.75%-10.57%
9781Ercol, SandraGulf Breeze FL - 12'6 SUP (F)47F 2:33:20.4+1:06:56.3+77.47%56.35%-9.57%-11.40%
989Haggerty, MikePanama City Beach, FL - WILDERNESS K1 Short (M)63M 2:33:22.7+1:06:58.6+77.52%56.33%-9.60%-11.43%
9923Luquet, AndrewOcean Springs, MS - Ocean Kayak Scrambler XT K1 Short (M)47M 2:34:23.2+1:07:59.1+78.68%55.96%-10.32%-12.16%
10053Gagliano, LindseyOcean Springs, MS - YOLO Prowler SUP (F)23F 2:35:55.3+1:09:31.2+80.46%55.41%-11.42%-13.28%
10115Veasey, LarryGrenada, MS - WS Tsunami 140 K1 Medium (M)56M 2:38:05.2+1:11:41.1+82.97%54.65%-12.96%-14.85%
10251Mcwhorter, GeraldJackson, MS - Hurricane Excursion 140 K1 Medium (M)65M 2:38:20.9+1:11:56.8+83.27%54.56%-13.15%-15.04%
10329Barber, JohnOcean Springs, MS - Wilderness /Tarpon 160 Sit On Top K1 Fast (M)61M 2:38:38.6+1:12:14.5+83.61%54.46%-13.36%-15.26%
10463Morris, GeorgeLynn Haven, FL - Jackson Big Tuna K2 Rec (Mixed)45M 2:40:41.0+1:14:16.9+85.97%53.77%-14.82%-16.74%
10533Blackledge, DavidPascagoula, MS - Wilderness Systems Tempest K1 Long (M)61M 2:41:18.2+1:14:54.1+86.69%53.56%-15.26%-17.19%
10635Sonnier, Barbara AnneLafayette, LA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (F)56F 2:42:09.7+1:15:45.6+87.68%53.28%-15.87%-17.81%
10742Peatross, Scottmemphis - perception prodigy K2 Rec (Mixed)45M 2:42:19.7+1:15:55.6+87.88%53.23%-15.99%-17.93%
108126Marquis, ChristopherMetairie, LA - Native Watercraft Ultimate 14.5 K1 Medium (M)27M 2:43:42.9+1:17:18.8+89.48%52.78%-16.98%-18.94%
109127Marquis, ColinMetairie, LA - Necky Zoar Touring 14 K1 Medium (F)25F 2:43:44.7+1:17:20.6+89.52%52.77%-17.01%-18.96%
11017Forsythe, CarolPensacola, FL - sup SUP (F)47F 2:44:07.4+1:17:43.3+89.95%52.64%-17.28%-19.24%
11118Harris, BrentPensacola, FL - sup SUP (M)53M 2:44:10.5+1:17:46.4+90.01%52.63%-17.31%-19.28%
11226Vinieyn, Nelsonbiloxi - old town kayak K1 Short (M)45M 2:45:53.5+1:19:29.4+92.00%52.08%-18.54%-20.52%
11341Johnson, JoshMobile - Potomoc Pathfinder 100 K1 Pool Toy (M)41M 2:48:04.0+1:21:39.9+94.52%51.41%-20.09%-22.10%
11470Clark, Shanelisanshane@yahoo.com - lpc  SUP (M)46M 2:48:28.3+1:22:04.2+94.99%51.29%-20.38%-22.40%
11571Clark, Jacobbiloxi - bote board paddle board SUP (M)17M 2:48:36.0+1:22:11.9+95.14%51.25%-20.48%-22.49%
11689Rutherford, HunterDenham Springs - K1 Short (M)20M 2:52:18.0+1:25:53.9+99.42%50.15%-23.12%-25.18%
117133Overmyer, AmandaSaucier, MS - Kudzu Craft/Firefly Baidarka K1 Fast (F)14F 2:54:30.5+1:28:06.4+101.97%49.51%-24.70%-26.78%
118136Overmyer, KelliSaucier, MS - Pygmy Coho K1 Long (F)48F 2:54:33.5+1:28:09.4+102.03%49.50%-24.73%-26.82%
11988Rutherford, JulieDenham Springs - Ocean Kayak Scrambler K1 Short (F)47F 2:56:02.1+1:29:38.0+103.74%49.08%-25.79%-27.89%
12062Michaud, MichaelOcean Springs, MS - Hurricane Santee 116 Sport K1 Medium (M)33M 2:56:48.8+1:30:24.7+104.64%48.87%-26.34%-28.46%
121104Mezulis, SharonNew Orleans, LA - Surftech SUP (F)35F 2:57:58.1+1:31:34.0+105.98%48.55%-27.17%-29.30%
122129Cross, EricaOcean Springs, MS - Kayak K1 Medium (F)29F 3:01:51.8+1:35:27.7+110.49%47.51%-29.95%-32.13%
123130Cross, BrittOcean Springs, MS - Kayak K1 Medium (F)32M 3:02:10.6+1:35:46.5+110.85%47.43%-30.18%-32.35%
124128Cross, DannyRidley ms - single kayak 10ft K1 Short (M)60M 3:02:22.0+1:35:57.9+111.07%47.38%-30.31%-32.49%
12560Baughman, DavidGulfport - Native Ultimate 12  K1 Short (M)55M 3:03:48.9+1:37:24.8+112.74%47.00%-31.35%-33.54%
126146Kooienga, Peteros - current designs  K1 Medium (M)17M 3:04:05.2+1:37:41.1+113.06%46.94%-31.54%-33.74%
1276Baker, AlJonesboro, AR - Plastic Canoe C2 Rec (Mixed)48M 3:06:30.0+1:40:05.9+115.85%46.33%-33.27%-35.50%
12812Simms, SuzetteDenham Springs, LA - Jackson Journey K1 Pedal (F)55F 3:08:26.8+1:42:02.7+118.11%45.85%-34.66%-36.91%
12930Williams, GeorgeOcean Springs - ocean kayak K1 Short (M)69M 3:08:30.2+1:42:06.1+118.17%45.84%-34.70%-36.95%
130137Ridge, DanielBiloxi, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (M)19M 3:08:50.9+1:42:26.8+118.57%45.75%-34.94%-37.20%
131135Overmyer, KyleSaucier, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (M)16M 3:08:51.9+1:42:27.8+118.59%45.75%-34.96%-37.21%
1322Berry, WayneGulfport, MS - Current Designs / Double Vision K2 Pedal (Mixed)68M 3:09:35.1+1:43:11.0+119.42%45.57%-35.47%-37.74%
13394Baker, AlicePascagoula, MS - Hobie Tandem Mirage  K2 Race (Mixed)55F 3:09:37.1+1:43:13.0+119.46%45.57%-35.49%-37.76%
13495Richards, EricPascagoula, MS - Eddyline Journey K1 Medium (M)61M 3:09:42.4+1:43:18.3+119.56%45.54%-35.56%-37.82%
13590Rutherford, CatieDenham Springs - Ocean Kayak Scrambler K1 Short (F)19F 3:17:53.6+1:51:29.5+129.04%43.66%-41.41%-43.77%
136109Zavalza, HelioSlidell, LA - Ascend K1 Medium (M)55M 3:22:05.7+1:55:41.6+133.90%42.75%-44.41%-46.83%
137110Aucoin, StephenSlidell, LA - wilderness tarpon K1 Medium (M)50M 3:22:09.3+1:55:45.2+133.97%42.74%-44.45%-46.87%
138148Clayton, Tessanew orleans - sup SUP (F)27F 3:24:13.4+1:57:49.3+136.37%42.31%-45.93%-48.37%
139116Baird, SusanHouston, TX - Handmade Baidarka K1 Medium (F)56F 3:25:31.2+1:59:07.1+137.87%42.04%-46.86%-49.31%
140139Shotts, StephenHurley, MS - Bote/Hd SUP (M)23M 3:31:42.7+2:05:18.6+145.03%40.81%-51.28%-53.81%
141138Tullos, PierceHurley, MS - Pelican/Kayak K1 Pool Toy (M)13M 3:31:59.7+2:05:35.6+145.36%40.76%-51.48%-54.02%