Battle on the Bayou VI

Saturday, March 28, 2015 10:18 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Potwin, KS, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 141
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Saturday, March 28, 2015 1:56 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: The General
Race website: http://battleonthebayou.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
154Carter, RickEutawville, SC - Epic V-12 K1 Race (M)59M 1:26:24.1--100%38.26%37.23%
243Holmes, ElmoreMemphis, TN - Epic V-12 K1 Race (M)47M 1:26:35.0+0:10.9+0.21%99.79%38.13%37.10%
31Berry, JebGulfport, MS - Stellar SEL Surfski K1 Race (M)40M 1:26:36.0+0:11.9+0.23%99.77%38.12%37.08%
447Hargroder, RandyOpelousas, LA - Stellar SR K1 Race (M)60M 1:31:06.8+4:42.7+5.45%94.83%34.89%33.80%
521Dismukes, KataKaposvar HUNGARY - Epic V12 K1 Race (F)36F 1:31:09.8+4:45.7+5.51%94.78%34.86%33.77%
6142Cohen, LaurenceNew Orleans, LA - stellar K1 Fast (M)59M 1:35:08.0+8:43.9+10.11%90.82%32.02%30.88%
7102Di Chiacchio, JosephRising Fawn, GA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)45M 1:35:13.8+8:49.7+10.22%90.73%31.95%30.81%
886Savoie, RichardDes Allemands C1 Race (M)57M 1:35:50.7+9:26.6+10.93%90.15%31.51%30.37%
9124Vroman, DanielReading, PA - Valhalla Victory Surfski K1 Race (M)30M 1:36:35.2+10:11.1+11.79%89.46%30.98%29.83%
1022Kinderman, NickOcean Springs, MS - Stellar SR K1 Race (M)36M 1:37:47.4+11:23.3+13.18%88.35%30.12%28.95%
11111Wolfe, WilliamCarriere, MS - Stellar SES Avantage K1 Fast (M)58M 1:38:08.9+11:44.8+13.60%88.03%29.87%28.69%
12114Economu, AdamBogalusa, LA - Wenonah Jensen V1-A Competition Cruiser C2 Race (Mixed)17M 1:39:53.4+13:29.3+15.61%86.50%28.62%27.43%
1369Guidry, JimmyLafayette, LA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)64M 1:40:38.0+14:13.9+16.47%85.86%28.09%26.89%
1450Royer, Joememphis - Epic 181 K1 Fast (M)67M 1:40:41.9+14:17.8+16.55%85.80%28.04%26.84%
1568Overmyer, KentSaucier, MS - CLC Sport Tandem K2 Rec (Mixed)52M 1:40:50.3+14:26.2+16.71%85.68%27.94%26.74%
16118Leach, Davidmirama beach - sup SUP (M)57M 1:42:43.9+16:19.8+18.90%84.10%26.59%25.36%
1756Labauve, WaynePearl River LA - Green River Pro Boat C-2 C2 Race (Mixed)52M 1:42:47.4+16:23.3+18.97%84.06%26.55%25.32%
1896Rounsaville, Zachorange beach - Infinity Cutthroat SUP (M)25M 1:42:53.0+16:28.9+19.08%83.98%26.48%25.25%
19101Marsa, MyrleneRising Fawn, GA - Think Eze K1 Long (F)47F 1:44:02.6+17:38.5+20.42%83.04%25.65%24.41%
204Waters, DavidPensacola, FL - Hurricane Category 5 K1 Medium (M)59M 1:44:38.0+18:13.9+21.10%82.58%25.23%23.98%
213Robertson, MurilHuntsville, AL - Steller S18R K1 Fast (M)69M 1:44:42.7+18:18.6+21.19%82.51%25.18%23.93%
2258Gonzalez, GeorgeGulf Breeze, FL - Stellar/S18S K1 Fast (M)48M 1:46:17.5+19:53.4+23.02%81.29%24.05%22.78%
2346Rex, BradLafayette, LA - Stellar SES C1 Race (M)51M 1:47:05.8+20:41.7+23.95%80.68%23.47%22.19%
2475Wittmann, DanielLong Beach, MS - Riviera Rp-14 SUP (M)42M 1:48:03.0+21:38.9+25.06%79.96%22.79%21.50%
2549Pellerin, ConradBreaux Bridge, MD - 42 Foot 3 Man Unlimited13M 1:48:59.7+22:35.6+26.15%79.27%22.12%20.81%
2680Collins, JohnWhynot MS - (already talked to) K1 Medium (M)54M 1:49:29.9+23:05.8+26.73%78.91%21.76%20.45%
27144Wyble, EricPass Chritian, MS - Point 65 North K1 Fast (M)58M 1:49:36.4+23:12.3+26.86%78.83%21.68%20.37%
2898D'abundo, DeniseBaton Rouge, LA - Stellar Surfski K1 Race (F)45F 1:49:39.6+23:15.5+26.92%78.79%21.64%20.33%
2910Jacobs, MikeVancleave, MS - Triquest 18 K1 Fast (M)45M 1:50:02.1+23:38.0+27.35%78.52%21.37%20.06%
30100Mcginnis, KellyOcoee, TN - Janautica Anadyr K1 Long (M)56M 1:51:00.6+24:36.5+28.48%77.83%20.68%19.35%
31125Luppert, Ethanpensacola - sup SUP (M)26M 1:52:00.5+25:36.4+29.64%77.14%19.96%18.62%
3228Stark, StanleyGulfport - Epic V10 Sport  K1 Race (M)75M 1:53:22.6+26:58.5+31.22%76.21%18.99%17.63%
3348Pellerin, AndreBreaux Bridge, LA - stellar K1 Race (M)39M 1:53:50.0+27:25.9+31.75%75.90%18.66%17.30%
34132Asselin, ZanePanama City Beach, FL - Coreban Sonic SUP (M)19M 1:54:48.9+28:24.8+32.89%75.25%17.96%16.59%
35112Harris, StephenMobile, AL - 16' Esprit Kayak K1 Long (M)49M 1:55:00.7+28:36.6+33.11%75.12%17.82%16.44%
3637Uptmor, DanOcean Springs, MS - Necky Looksha IV K1 Long (M)25M 1:55:32.7+29:08.6+33.73%74.78%17.44%16.05%
3738Kelly, DavidPoughkeepsie, NY - Wilderness Systems Cape Lookout K1 Medium (M)30M 1:55:33.2+29:09.1+33.74%74.77%17.43%16.05%
3825Nelson, CharlesOcean Springs - wilderness system K1 Medium (M)25M 1:55:37.5+29:13.4+33.82%74.73%17.38%16.00%
39103Love, Derekbiloxi ms - Hurricane Excursion 140 K1 Race (M)31M 1:56:39.2+30:15.1+35.01%74.07%16.64%15.25%
4052Pugh, DavidWaynesboro, MS - Pungo Kayak K1 Medium (M)45M 1:57:52.0+31:27.9+36.42%73.30%15.78%14.37%
4193Kinderman, DanaOcean Springs - Hurricane Tracer K1 Long (F)32F 1:57:55.4+31:31.3+36.48%73.27%15.74%14.33%
42131Beck, MichaelBaton Rouge, LA - NDK / Poseidon K1 Long (M)62M 1:59:01.0+32:36.9+37.75%72.60%14.96%13.53%
4392Abeln, John MichaelValdosta, GA - Wildnerness Systems Tarpon 160 K1 Long (M)27M 1:59:47.2+33:23.1+38.64%72.13%14.40%12.97%
4440Thom, LjamesLafayette, LA - Wilderness 170 K1 Fast (M)66M 2:00:16.4+33:52.3+39.20%71.84%14.06%12.62%
45107Davis, Emilypensacola - sup 14' SUP (F)21F 2:00:38.2+34:14.1+39.62%71.62%13.80%12.36%
46121Hirschfield, WulfWaynesboro, MS - Hurricane Tampico K1 Medium (M)56M 2:01:11.2+34:47.1+40.26%71.30%13.40%11.96%
4755Brooks, Robertbiloxi - Cobra Expedition K1 Long (M)58M 2:01:16.2+34:52.1+40.36%71.25%13.35%11.90%
4834Jaynes, ChetMetairie, LA - Prijon Barracuda K1 Long (M)53M 2:02:18.0+35:53.9+41.55%70.65%12.61%11.15%
49123Vroman, ElizabethAnnapolis, MD - Valhalla 'Victory" Surfski K1 Race (F)29F 2:02:53.3+36:29.2+42.23%70.31%12.19%10.72%
50119Mangan, Jeremypensacola - sup SUP (M)33M 2:02:55.9+36:31.8+42.28%70.28%12.16%10.69%
51117Leach, Bernadettesup SUP (F)53F 2:03:00.2+36:36.1+42.36%70.24%12.11%10.64%
5245Orgeron, SusanBreaux Bridge, LA - Epic 18X K1 Fast (F)58F 2:03:58.4+37:34.3+43.48%69.69%11.41%9.93%
5319Payne, NateParts Unknown - Old Town "The Vapor" K1 Short (M)56M 2:06:05.6+39:41.5+45.94%68.52%9.90%8.39%
54108Payne, DylanOcean Springs - Sit In Kayak K1 Short (M)25M 2:07:25.6+41:01.5+47.48%67.81%8.95%7.42%
5599Cothern, PhilipFlorence, MS - Wilderness Tempest 170 K1 Long (M)38M 2:07:27.7+41:03.6+47.52%67.79%8.92%7.40%
5678Karney, JustinKill Devil Hills, NC - Valhalla Bote SUP (M)25M 2:07:35.1+41:11.0+47.66%67.72%8.83%7.31%
5716Hill, CraigColumbus - Native Inuit K1 Medium (M)47M 2:08:17.7+41:53.6+48.49%67.35%8.33%6.79%
5844Sanburn, LynnGautier, MS - Yolo SUP (F)38F 2:08:51.9+42:27.8+49.15%67.05%7.92%6.38%
59105Hamilton, GeraldBrandon, MS - Wilderness Systems Echo Tandem K2 Rec (Mixed)40M 2:09:00.9+42:36.8+49.32%66.97%7.81%6.27%
608RICHARDS, DAVIDNew Orleans, LA - DAGGER/BLACKWATER K1 Short (M)63M 2:09:27.6+43:03.5+49.84%66.74%7.49%5.95%
6176Bertucci, MikeyLong Beach, MS - Suplove SUP (M)40M 2:09:42.8+43:18.7+50.13%66.61%7.31%5.76%
6259Drummond, LaurenDiberville, MS - Eddyline Journey K1 Medium (F)55F 2:09:58.2+43:34.1+50.43%66.48%7.13%5.57%
6332Purvis, ChadFlowood, MS - Wilderness Systems Tarpon 160 K1 Long (M)38M 2:10:04.4+43:40.3+50.54%66.43%7.05%5.50%
6420Carballo, JoeChalmette, LA - Dagger Atlantis K1 Long (M)48M 2:10:21.7+43:57.6+50.88%66.28%6.85%5.29%
657Aldea, JayNew Orleans, LA - Starboard All-Star SUP (M)38M 2:12:59.3+46:35.2+53.92%64.97%4.97%3.38%
6684Engle, JoshSaraland, AL - Wilderness Tsunami 140 K1 Medium (M)16M 2:13:33.4+47:09.3+54.58%64.69%4.57%2.97%
6783Engle, WayneSaraland, AL - Wilderness Tsunami 145 K1 Medium (M)49M 2:13:34.6+47:10.5+54.60%64.68%4.55%2.95%
6877Van Duym, DirkCovington, LA - Perception Shadow K1 Long (M)62M 2:14:45.9+48:21.8+55.98%64.11%3.70%2.09%
69115Weakley, MattMetairie, LA - Hobie Oasis Mirage K2 Pedal (Mixed)44M 2:16:41.3+50:17.2+58.20%63.21%2.33%0.69%
7036Richards, CamilleMadison, MS - Wilderness Systems/Cape Horn K1 Medium (F)45F 2:16:57.0+50:32.9+58.50%63.09%2.14%0.50%
7139Boggs, DebbieLong Beach - Epic K1 Race (F)62F 2:17:38.6+51:14.5+59.31%62.77%1.65%0.00%
7227West, CharlesJackson MS - Cape ANN K2 Rec (Mixed)69F 2:17:41.0+51:16.9+59.35%62.75%1.62%-0.03%
7324Wilharm, RonGulf Shores - Current Designs Extreme K1 Fast (M)68M 2:17:57.5+51:33.4+59.67%62.63%1.42%-0.23%
74140Griffin, DanielBiloxi, MS - Sojourn 126 K1 Medium (M)30M 2:18:04.3+51:40.2+59.80%62.58%1.34%-0.31%
7587Lurix, MichaelGautier, MS - Unknown C2 Rec (Mixed)42M 2:18:48.5+52:24.4+60.65%62.25%0.81%-0.85%
76143Smith, MarshallGulfport - Old Town Viapor 12x K1 Short (M)26M 2:18:59.9+52:35.8+60.87%62.16%0.68%-0.98%
77120Hall, Brandinarvarre - sup SUP (F)37F 2:21:22.7+54:58.6+63.63%61.11%-1.02%-2.71%
781000Dearing, CarolMobile, AL - Wildnerness Tsunami 125 K1 Short (F)52F 2:22:00.6+55:36.5+64.36%60.84%-1.48%-3.17%
7982Tiedt, DanGulf Breeze, FL - Morelli & Melvin 12'6" SUP (M)45M 2:22:12.0+55:47.9+64.58%60.76%-1.61%-3.31%
8097Baker, TroyPascagoula - Eddy Line Journey K1 Medium (M)1M 2:23:05.3+56:41.2+65.61%60.38%-2.25%-3.96%
8167Paxton, ScottOcean Springs, MS - Necky K1 Medium (M)44M 2:23:15.0+56:50.9+65.80%60.32%-2.36%-4.07%
8231Purvis, BridgetFlowood, MS K1 Medium (F)36F 2:24:03.9+57:39.8+66.74%59.97%-2.94%-4.67%
8385Ducote, KristiMoss Point, MS - Easky Venture Kayak K1 Medium (F)30F 2:24:27.3+58:03.2+67.19%59.81%-3.22%-4.95%
8411Heller, DouglasOcean Springs, MS - Perception Rhythm 14.0 K1 Medium (M)56M 2:24:44.3+58:20.2+67.52%59.70%-3.42%-5.15%
8572Bates, Bennettwilderness tarpon K1 Medium (M)17M 2:26:01.5+59:37.4+69.01%59.17%-4.34%-6.09%
86145Maclagan, ErnieOcean Springs - Wilderness Pomlico 165T K2 Race (Mixed)62M 2:28:05.4+1:01:41.3+71.40%58.34%-5.82%-7.59%
8779Quave, LeeHouma, LA - Chesapeake Light/Craft Chesapeake 17 K1 Long (M)55M 2:28:15.0+1:01:50.9+71.58%58.28%-5.93%-7.71%
885Callaway, LauraVicksburg, MS - Perception/Carolina K1 Medium (F)53F 2:28:28.3+1:02:04.2+71.84%58.19%-6.09%-7.87%
89134Overmyer, EmilySaucier, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (F)18F 2:28:47.7+1:02:23.6+72.21%58.07%-6.32%-8.10%
90122Mcfatter, CameronMobile, AL - Hobie Mirage Outback K1 Pedal (M)53M 2:29:28.9+1:03:04.8+73.01%57.80%-6.81%-8.60%
9161Monroe, WilliamGulfport, MS - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)70M 2:30:10.6+1:03:46.5+73.81%57.53%-7.31%-9.11%
9265Morris, ElliottLynn Haven, FL - Hurricane Tampica K1 Medium (M)15M 2:31:03.8+1:04:39.7+74.84%57.20%-7.94%-9.75%
93147Wheeler, HaleyGulfport, MS - Minnesota II Kevlar Canoe C2 Rec (Mixed)23F 2:31:19.5+1:04:55.4+75.14%57.10%-8.13%-9.94%
9413Pattinson, BillOcean Springs, MS - Current Designs Whistler K1 Medium (M)65M 2:31:43.9+1:05:19.8+75.61%56.94%-8.42%-10.24%
9591Abeln, TerriDaphne, AL - Hurricane Skimmer 140 K1 Medium (F)59F 2:31:51.5+1:05:27.4+75.76%56.90%-8.51%-10.33%
96113Miller, DanielleFlowood - Cayuga 146 K1 Medium (F)38F 2:32:11.7+1:05:47.6+76.15%56.77%-8.75%-10.57%
9781Ercol, SandraGulf Breeze FL - 12'6 SUP (F)47F 2:33:20.4+1:06:56.3+77.47%56.35%-9.57%-11.40%
989Haggerty, MikePanama City Beach, FL - WILDERNESS K1 Short (M)63M 2:33:22.7+1:06:58.6+77.52%56.33%-9.60%-11.43%
9923Luquet, AndrewOcean Springs, MS - Ocean Kayak Scrambler XT K1 Short (M)47M 2:34:23.2+1:07:59.1+78.68%55.96%-10.32%-12.16%
10053Gagliano, LindseyOcean Springs, MS - YOLO Prowler SUP (F)23F 2:35:55.3+1:09:31.2+80.46%55.41%-11.42%-13.28%
10115Veasey, LarryGrenada, MS - WS Tsunami 140 K1 Medium (M)56M 2:38:05.2+1:11:41.1+82.97%54.65%-12.96%-14.85%
10251Mcwhorter, GeraldJackson, MS - Hurricane Excursion 140 K1 Medium (M)65M 2:38:20.9+1:11:56.8+83.27%54.56%-13.15%-15.04%
10329Barber, JohnOcean Springs, MS - Wilderness /Tarpon 160 Sit On Top K1 Fast (M)61M 2:38:38.6+1:12:14.5+83.61%54.46%-13.36%-15.26%
10463Morris, GeorgeLynn Haven, FL - Jackson Big Tuna K2 Rec (Mixed)45M 2:40:41.0+1:14:16.9+85.97%53.77%-14.82%-16.74%
10533Blackledge, DavidPascagoula, MS - Wilderness Systems Tempest K1 Long (M)61M 2:41:18.2+1:14:54.1+86.69%53.56%-15.26%-17.19%
10635Sonnier, Barbara AnneLafayette, LA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (F)56F 2:42:09.7+1:15:45.6+87.68%53.28%-15.87%-17.81%
10742Peatross, Scottmemphis - perception prodigy K2 Rec (Mixed)45M 2:42:19.7+1:15:55.6+87.88%53.23%-15.99%-17.93%
108126Marquis, ChristopherMetairie, LA - Native Watercraft Ultimate 14.5 K1 Medium (M)27M 2:43:42.9+1:17:18.8+89.48%52.78%-16.98%-18.94%
109127Marquis, ColinMetairie, LA - Necky Zoar Touring 14 K1 Medium (F)25F 2:43:44.7+1:17:20.6+89.52%52.77%-17.01%-18.96%
11017Forsythe, CarolPensacola, FL - sup SUP (F)47F 2:44:07.4+1:17:43.3+89.95%52.64%-17.28%-19.24%
11118Harris, BrentPensacola, FL - sup SUP (M)53M 2:44:10.5+1:17:46.4+90.01%52.63%-17.31%-19.28%
11226Vinieyn, Nelsonbiloxi - old town kayak K1 Short (M)45M 2:45:53.5+1:19:29.4+92.00%52.08%-18.54%-20.52%
11341Johnson, JoshMobile - Potomoc Pathfinder 100 K1 Pool Toy (M)41M 2:48:04.0+1:21:39.9+94.52%51.41%-20.09%-22.10%
11470Clark, Shanelisanshane@yahoo.com - lpc  SUP (M)46M 2:48:28.3+1:22:04.2+94.99%51.29%-20.38%-22.40%
11571Clark, Jacobbiloxi - bote board paddle board SUP (M)17M 2:48:36.0+1:22:11.9+95.14%51.25%-20.48%-22.49%
11689Rutherford, HunterDenham Springs - K1 Short (M)20M 2:52:18.0+1:25:53.9+99.42%50.15%-23.12%-25.18%
117133Overmyer, AmandaSaucier, MS - Kudzu Craft/Firefly Baidarka K1 Fast (F)14F 2:54:30.5+1:28:06.4+101.97%49.51%-24.70%-26.78%
118136Overmyer, KelliSaucier, MS - Pygmy Coho K1 Long (F)48F 2:54:33.5+1:28:09.4+102.03%49.50%-24.73%-26.82%
11988Rutherford, JulieDenham Springs - Ocean Kayak Scrambler K1 Short (F)47F 2:56:02.1+1:29:38.0+103.74%49.08%-25.79%-27.89%
12062Michaud, MichaelOcean Springs, MS - Hurricane Santee 116 Sport K1 Medium (M)33M 2:56:48.8+1:30:24.7+104.64%48.87%-26.34%-28.46%
121104Mezulis, SharonNew Orleans, LA - Surftech SUP (F)35F 2:57:58.1+1:31:34.0+105.98%48.55%-27.17%-29.30%
122129Cross, EricaOcean Springs, MS - Kayak K1 Medium (F)29F 3:01:51.8+1:35:27.7+110.49%47.51%-29.95%-32.13%
123130Cross, BrittOcean Springs, MS - Kayak K1 Medium (F)32M 3:02:10.6+1:35:46.5+110.85%47.43%-30.18%-32.35%
124128Cross, DannyRidley ms - single kayak 10ft K1 Short (M)60M 3:02:22.0+1:35:57.9+111.07%47.38%-30.31%-32.49%
12560Baughman, DavidGulfport - Native Ultimate 12  K1 Short (M)55M 3:03:48.9+1:37:24.8+112.74%47.00%-31.35%-33.54%
126146Kooienga, Peteros - current designs  K1 Medium (M)17M 3:04:05.2+1:37:41.1+113.06%46.94%-31.54%-33.74%
1276Baker, AlJonesboro, AR - Plastic Canoe C2 Rec (Mixed)48M 3:06:30.0+1:40:05.9+115.85%46.33%-33.27%-35.50%
12812Simms, SuzetteDenham Springs, LA - Jackson Journey K1 Pedal (F)55F 3:08:26.8+1:42:02.7+118.11%45.85%-34.66%-36.91%
12930Williams, GeorgeOcean Springs - ocean kayak K1 Short (M)69M 3:08:30.2+1:42:06.1+118.17%45.84%-34.70%-36.95%
130137Ridge, DanielBiloxi, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (M)19M 3:08:50.9+1:42:26.8+118.57%45.75%-34.94%-37.20%
131135Overmyer, KyleSaucier, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (M)16M 3:08:51.9+1:42:27.8+118.59%45.75%-34.96%-37.21%
1322Berry, WayneGulfport, MS - Current Designs / Double Vision K2 Pedal (Mixed)68M 3:09:35.1+1:43:11.0+119.42%45.57%-35.47%-37.74%
13394Baker, AlicePascagoula, MS - Hobie Tandem Mirage  K2 Race (Mixed)55F 3:09:37.1+1:43:13.0+119.46%45.57%-35.49%-37.76%
13495Richards, EricPascagoula, MS - Eddyline Journey K1 Medium (M)61M 3:09:42.4+1:43:18.3+119.56%45.54%-35.56%-37.82%
13590Rutherford, CatieDenham Springs - Ocean Kayak Scrambler K1 Short (F)19F 3:17:53.6+1:51:29.5+129.04%43.66%-41.41%-43.77%
136109Zavalza, HelioSlidell, LA - Ascend K1 Medium (M)55M 3:22:05.7+1:55:41.6+133.90%42.75%-44.41%-46.83%
137110Aucoin, StephenSlidell, LA - wilderness tarpon K1 Medium (M)50M 3:22:09.3+1:55:45.2+133.97%42.74%-44.45%-46.87%
138148Clayton, Tessanew orleans - sup SUP (F)27F 3:24:13.4+1:57:49.3+136.37%42.31%-45.93%-48.37%
139116Baird, SusanHouston, TX - Handmade Baidarka K1 Medium (F)56F 3:25:31.2+1:59:07.1+137.87%42.04%-46.86%-49.31%
140139Shotts, StephenHurley, MS - Bote/Hd SUP (M)23M 3:31:42.7+2:05:18.6+145.03%40.81%-51.28%-53.81%
141138Tullos, PierceHurley, MS - Pelican/Kayak K1 Pool Toy (M)13M 3:31:59.7+2:05:35.6+145.36%40.76%-51.48%-54.02%
  • C1 Race (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
186Savoie, RichardDes Allemands C1 Race (M)57M 1:35:50.7--100%5.54%5.54%
246Rex, BradLafayette, LA - Stellar SES C1 Race (M)51M 1:47:05.8+11:15.1+11.74%89.49%-5.54%-5.54%
  • C2 Race (Mixed)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1114Economu, AdamBogalusa, LA - Wenonah Jensen V1-A Competition Cruiser C2 Race (Mixed)17M 1:39:53.4--100%1.43%1.43%
256Labauve, WaynePearl River LA - Green River Pro Boat C-2 C2 Race (Mixed)52M 1:42:47.4+2:54.0+2.90%97.18%-1.43%-1.43%
  • C2 Rec (Mixed)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Lurix, MichaelGautier, MS - Unknown C2 Rec (Mixed)42M 2:18:48.5--100%12.63%8.27%
2147Wheeler, HaleyGulfport, MS - Minnesota II Kevlar Canoe C2 Rec (Mixed)23F 2:31:19.5+12:31.0+9.02%91.73%4.75%0.00%
36Baker, AlJonesboro, AR - Plastic Canoe C2 Rec (Mixed)48M 3:06:30.0+47:41.5+34.36%74.43%-17.39%-23.24%
  • K1 Fast (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Orgeron, SusanBreaux Bridge, LA - Epic 18X K1 Fast (F)58F 2:03:58.4--100%19.26%23.55%
235Sonnier, Barbara AnneLafayette, LA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (F)56F 2:42:09.7+38:11.3+30.80%76.45%-5.61%0.00%
3133Overmyer, AmandaSaucier, MS - Kudzu Craft/Firefly Baidarka K1 Fast (F)14F 2:54:30.5+50:32.1+40.76%71.04%-13.65%-7.61%
  • K1 Fast (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1142Cohen, LaurenceNew Orleans, LA - stellar K1 Fast (M)59M 1:35:08.0--100%16.86%10.50%
2102Di Chiacchio, JosephRising Fawn, GA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)45M 1:35:13.8+0:05.8+0.10%99.90%16.78%10.41%
3111Wolfe, WilliamCarriere, MS - Stellar SES Avantage K1 Fast (M)58M 1:38:08.9+3:00.9+3.17%96.93%14.23%7.66%
469Guidry, JimmyLafayette, LA - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)64M 1:40:38.0+5:30.0+5.78%94.53%12.05%5.32%
550Royer, Joememphis - Epic 181 K1 Fast (M)67M 1:40:41.9+5:33.9+5.85%94.47%12.00%5.26%
63Robertson, MurilHuntsville, AL - Steller S18R K1 Fast (M)69M 1:44:42.7+9:34.7+10.07%90.85%8.49%1.49%
758Gonzalez, GeorgeGulf Breeze, FL - Stellar/S18S K1 Fast (M)48M 1:46:17.5+11:09.5+11.73%89.50%7.11%0.00%
8144Wyble, EricPass Chritian, MS - Point 65 North K1 Fast (M)58M 1:49:36.4+14:28.4+15.21%86.80%4.21%-3.12%
910Jacobs, MikeVancleave, MS - Triquest 18 K1 Fast (M)45M 1:50:02.1+14:54.1+15.66%86.46%3.84%-3.52%
1040Thom, LjamesLafayette, LA - Wilderness 170 K1 Fast (M)66M 2:00:16.4+25:08.4+26.43%79.10%-5.11%-13.15%
1124Wilharm, RonGulf Shores - Current Designs Extreme K1 Fast (M)68M 2:17:57.5+42:49.5+45.02%68.96%-20.57%-29.79%
1261Monroe, WilliamGulfport, MS - Epic V8 K1 Fast (M)70M 2:30:10.6+55:02.6+57.86%63.35%-31.24%-41.29%
1329Barber, JohnOcean Springs, MS - Wilderness /Tarpon 160 Sit On Top K1 Fast (M)61M 2:38:38.6+1:03:30.6+66.76%59.97%-38.64%-49.25%
  • K1 Long (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1101Marsa, MyrleneRising Fawn, GA - Think Eze K1 Long (F)47F 1:44:02.6--100%21.28%11.77%
293Kinderman, DanaOcean Springs - Hurricane Tracer K1 Long (F)32F 1:57:55.4+13:52.8+13.34%88.23%10.78%0.00%
3136Overmyer, KelliSaucier, MS - Pygmy Coho K1 Long (F)48F 2:54:33.5+1:10:30.9+67.77%59.60%-32.07%-48.03%
  • K1 Long (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Mcginnis, KellyOcoee, TN - Janautica Anadyr K1 Long (M)56M 1:51:00.6--100%12.86%9.23%
2112Harris, StephenMobile, AL - 16' Esprit Kayak K1 Long (M)49M 1:55:00.7+4:00.1+3.60%96.52%9.72%5.96%
337Uptmor, DanOcean Springs, MS - Necky Looksha IV K1 Long (M)25M 1:55:32.7+4:32.1+4.09%96.08%9.30%5.52%
4131Beck, MichaelBaton Rouge, LA - NDK / Poseidon K1 Long (M)62M 1:59:01.0+8:00.4+7.21%93.27%6.58%2.68%
592Abeln, John MichaelValdosta, GA - Wildnerness Systems Tarpon 160 K1 Long (M)27M 1:59:47.2+8:46.6+7.91%92.67%5.97%2.06%
655Brooks, Robertbiloxi - Cobra Expedition K1 Long (M)58M 2:01:16.2+10:15.6+9.24%91.54%4.81%0.84%
734Jaynes, ChetMetairie, LA - Prijon Barracuda K1 Long (M)53M 2:02:18.0+11:17.4+10.17%90.77%4.00%0.00%
899Cothern, PhilipFlorence, MS - Wilderness Tempest 170 K1 Long (M)38M 2:07:27.7+16:27.1+14.82%87.09%-0.05%-4.22%
932Purvis, ChadFlowood, MS - Wilderness Systems Tarpon 160 K1 Long (M)38M 2:10:04.4+19:03.8+17.17%85.34%-2.10%-6.36%
1020Carballo, JoeChalmette, LA - Dagger Atlantis K1 Long (M)48M 2:10:21.7+19:21.1+17.43%85.16%-2.33%-6.59%
1177Van Duym, DirkCovington, LA - Perception Shadow K1 Long (M)62M 2:14:45.9+23:45.3+21.40%82.37%-5.78%-10.19%
1279Quave, LeeHouma, LA - Chesapeake Light/Craft Chesapeake 17 K1 Long (M)55M 2:28:15.0+37:14.4+33.55%74.88%-16.37%-21.22%
1333Blackledge, DavidPascagoula, MS - Wilderness Systems Tempest K1 Long (M)61M 2:41:18.2+50:17.6+45.31%68.82%-26.62%-31.89%
  • K1 Medium (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Drummond, LaurenDiberville, MS - Eddyline Journey K1 Medium (F)55F 2:09:58.2--100%17.48%13.54%
236Richards, CamilleMadison, MS - Wilderness Systems/Cape Horn K1 Medium (F)45F 2:16:57.0+6:58.8+5.37%94.90%13.05%8.90%
331Purvis, BridgetFlowood, MS K1 Medium (F)36F 2:24:03.9+14:05.7+10.84%90.22%8.53%4.17%
485Ducote, KristiMoss Point, MS - Easky Venture Kayak K1 Medium (F)30F 2:24:27.3+14:29.1+11.14%89.97%8.29%3.91%
55Callaway, LauraVicksburg, MS - Perception/Carolina K1 Medium (F)53F 2:28:28.3+18:30.1+14.24%87.54%5.74%1.23%
6134Overmyer, EmilySaucier, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (F)18F 2:28:47.7+18:49.5+14.48%87.35%5.53%1.02%
791Abeln, TerriDaphne, AL - Hurricane Skimmer 140 K1 Medium (F)59F 2:31:51.5+21:53.3+16.84%85.59%3.59%-1.02%
8113Miller, DanielleFlowood - Cayuga 146 K1 Medium (F)38F 2:32:11.7+22:13.5+17.10%85.40%3.37%-1.24%
9127Marquis, ColinMetairie, LA - Necky Zoar Touring 14 K1 Medium (F)25F 2:43:44.7+33:46.5+25.99%79.37%-3.96%-8.93%
10129Cross, EricaOcean Springs, MS - Kayak K1 Medium (F)29F 3:01:51.8+51:53.6+39.93%71.47%-15.46%-20.98%
11130Cross, BrittOcean Springs, MS - Kayak K1 Medium (F)32M 3:02:10.6+52:12.4+40.17%71.34%-15.66%-21.19%
12116Baird, SusanHouston, TX - Handmade Baidarka K1 Medium (F)56F 3:25:31.2+1:15:33.0+58.13%63.24%-30.48%-36.72%
  • K1 Medium (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Waters, DavidPensacola, FL - Hurricane Category 5 K1 Medium (M)59M 1:44:38.0--100%30.43%28.03%
280Collins, JohnWhynot MS - (already talked to) K1 Medium (M)54M 1:49:29.9+4:51.9+4.65%95.56%27.20%24.68%
338Kelly, DavidPoughkeepsie, NY - Wilderness Systems Cape Lookout K1 Medium (M)30M 1:55:33.2+10:55.2+10.44%90.55%23.17%20.52%
425Nelson, CharlesOcean Springs - wilderness system K1 Medium (M)25M 1:55:37.5+10:59.5+10.50%90.49%23.12%20.47%
552Pugh, DavidWaynesboro, MS - Pungo Kayak K1 Medium (M)45M 1:57:52.0+13:14.0+12.65%88.77%21.63%18.93%
6121Hirschfield, WulfWaynesboro, MS - Hurricane Tampico K1 Medium (M)56M 2:01:11.2+16:33.2+15.82%86.34%19.43%16.64%
716Hill, CraigColumbus - Native Inuit K1 Medium (M)47M 2:08:17.7+23:39.7+22.61%81.56%14.70%11.75%
884Engle, JoshSaraland, AL - Wilderness Tsunami 140 K1 Medium (M)16M 2:13:33.4+28:55.4+27.64%78.34%11.20%8.13%
983Engle, WayneSaraland, AL - Wilderness Tsunami 145 K1 Medium (M)49M 2:13:34.6+28:56.6+27.66%78.33%11.19%8.12%
10140Griffin, DanielBiloxi, MS - Sojourn 126 K1 Medium (M)30M 2:18:04.3+33:26.3+31.96%75.78%8.20%5.03%
1197Baker, TroyPascagoula - Eddy Line Journey K1 Medium (M)1M 2:23:05.3+38:27.3+36.75%73.12%4.86%1.58%
1267Paxton, ScottOcean Springs, MS - Necky K1 Medium (M)44M 2:23:15.0+38:37.0+36.91%73.04%4.76%1.47%
1311Heller, DouglasOcean Springs, MS - Perception Rhythm 14.0 K1 Medium (M)56M 2:24:44.3+40:06.3+38.33%72.29%3.77%0.44%
1472Bates, Bennettwilderness tarpon K1 Medium (M)17M 2:26:01.5+41:23.5+39.56%71.65%2.91%-0.44%
1565Morris, ElliottLynn Haven, FL - Hurricane Tampica K1 Medium (M)15M 2:31:03.8+46:25.8+44.37%69.26%-0.44%-3.91%
1613Pattinson, BillOcean Springs, MS - Current Designs Whistler K1 Medium (M)65M 2:31:43.9+47:05.9+45.01%68.96%-0.88%-4.37%
1715Veasey, LarryGrenada, MS - WS Tsunami 140 K1 Medium (M)56M 2:38:05.2+53:27.2+51.09%66.19%-5.11%-8.74%
1851Mcwhorter, GeraldJackson, MS - Hurricane Excursion 140 K1 Medium (M)65M 2:38:20.9+53:42.9+51.34%66.08%-5.28%-8.92%
19126Marquis, ChristopherMetairie, LA - Native Watercraft Ultimate 14.5 K1 Medium (M)27M 2:43:42.9+59:04.9+56.47%63.91%-8.85%-12.61%
2062Michaud, MichaelOcean Springs, MS - Hurricane Santee 116 Sport K1 Medium (M)33M 2:56:48.8+1:12:10.8+68.98%59.18%-17.56%-21.62%
21146Kooienga, Peteros - current designs  K1 Medium (M)17M 3:04:05.2+1:19:27.2+75.94%56.84%-22.40%-26.62%
22137Ridge, DanielBiloxi, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (M)19M 3:08:50.9+1:24:12.9+80.49%55.41%-25.56%-29.90%
23135Overmyer, KyleSaucier, MS - Pygmy Tern 14 K1 Medium (M)16M 3:08:51.9+1:24:13.9+80.50%55.40%-25.57%-29.91%
2495Richards, EricPascagoula, MS - Eddyline Journey K1 Medium (M)61M 3:09:42.4+1:25:04.4+81.31%55.16%-26.13%-30.49%
25109Zavalza, HelioSlidell, LA - Ascend K1 Medium (M)55M 3:22:05.7+1:37:27.7+93.15%51.77%-34.37%-39.01%
26110Aucoin, StephenSlidell, LA - wilderness tarpon K1 Medium (M)50M 3:22:09.3+1:37:31.3+93.20%51.76%-34.41%-39.05%
  • K1 Pedal (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Simms, SuzetteDenham Springs, LA - Jackson Journey K1 Pedal (F)55F 3:08:26.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • K1 Pedal (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1122Mcfatter, CameronMobile, AL - Hobie Mirage Outback K1 Pedal (M)53M 2:29:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • K1 Pool Toy (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Johnson, JoshMobile - Potomoc Pathfinder 100 K1 Pool Toy (M)41M 2:48:04.0--100%11.56%11.56%
2138Tullos, PierceHurley, MS - Pelican/Kayak K1 Pool Toy (M)13M 3:31:59.7+43:55.7+26.14%79.28%-11.56%-11.56%
  • K1 Race (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
198D'abundo, DeniseBaton Rouge, LA - Stellar Surfski K1 Race (F)45F 1:49:39.6--100%11.13%10.76%
2123Vroman, ElizabethAnnapolis, MD - Valhalla 'Victory" Surfski K1 Race (F)29F 2:02:53.3+13:13.7+12.06%89.24%0.41%0.00%
339Boggs, DebbieLong Beach - Epic K1 Race (F)62F 2:17:38.6+27:59.0+25.52%79.67%-11.54%-12.01%
  • K1 Race (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
143Holmes, ElmoreMemphis, TN - Epic V-12 K1 Race (M)47M 1:26:35.0--100%13.69%10.91%
21Berry, JebGulfport, MS - Stellar SEL Surfski K1 Race (M)40M 1:26:36.0+0:01.0+0.02%99.98%13.67%10.89%
347Hargroder, RandyOpelousas, LA - Stellar SR K1 Race (M)60M 1:31:06.8+4:31.8+5.23%95.03%9.17%6.25%
4124Vroman, DanielReading, PA - Valhalla Victory Surfski K1 Race (M)30M 1:36:35.2+10:00.2+11.55%89.64%3.72%0.62%
522Kinderman, NickOcean Springs, MS - Stellar SR K1 Race (M)36M 1:37:47.4+11:12.4+12.94%88.54%2.52%-0.62%
628Stark, StanleyGulfport - Epic V10 Sport  K1 Race (M)75M 1:53:22.6+26:47.6+30.95%76.37%-13.02%-16.66%
748Pellerin, AndreBreaux Bridge, LA - stellar K1 Race (M)39M 1:53:50.0+27:15.0+31.47%76.06%-13.47%-17.13%
8103Love, Derekbiloxi ms - Hurricane Excursion 140 K1 Race (M)31M 1:56:39.2+30:04.2+34.73%74.22%-16.28%-20.03%
  • K1 Short (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11000Dearing, CarolMobile, AL - Wildnerness Tsunami 125 K1 Short (F)52F 2:22:00.6--100%17.43%19.33%
288Rutherford, JulieDenham Springs - Ocean Kayak Scrambler K1 Short (F)47F 2:56:02.1+34:01.5+23.96%80.67%-2.36%0.00%
390Rutherford, CatieDenham Springs - Ocean Kayak Scrambler K1 Short (F)19F 3:17:53.6+55:53.0+39.35%71.76%-15.07%-12.42%
  • K1 Short (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
119Payne, NateParts Unknown - Old Town "The Vapor" K1 Short (M)56M 2:06:05.6--100%19.48%18.33%
2108Payne, DylanOcean Springs - Sit In Kayak K1 Short (M)25M 2:07:25.6+1:20.0+1.06%98.95%18.63%17.46%
38RICHARDS, DAVIDNew Orleans, LA - DAGGER/BLACKWATER K1 Short (M)63M 2:09:27.6+3:22.0+2.67%97.40%17.33%16.15%
4143Smith, MarshallGulfport - Old Town Viapor 12x K1 Short (M)26M 2:18:59.9+12:54.3+10.23%90.72%11.24%9.97%
59Haggerty, MikePanama City Beach, FL - WILDERNESS K1 Short (M)63M 2:33:22.7+27:17.1+21.64%82.21%2.06%0.65%
623Luquet, AndrewOcean Springs, MS - Ocean Kayak Scrambler XT K1 Short (M)47M 2:34:23.2+28:17.6+22.44%81.67%1.41%0.00%
726Vinieyn, Nelsonbiloxi - old town kayak K1 Short (M)45M 2:45:53.5+39:47.9+31.56%76.01%-5.93%-7.45%
889Rutherford, HunterDenham Springs - K1 Short (M)20M 2:52:18.0+46:12.4+36.64%73.18%-10.02%-11.60%
9128Cross, DannyRidley ms - single kayak 10ft K1 Short (M)60M 3:02:22.0+56:16.4+44.63%69.14%-16.45%-18.12%
1060Baughman, DavidGulfport - Native Ultimate 12  K1 Short (M)55M 3:03:48.9+57:43.3+45.78%68.60%-17.38%-19.06%
1130Williams, GeorgeOcean Springs - ocean kayak K1 Short (M)69M 3:08:30.2+1:02:24.6+49.50%66.89%-20.37%-22.10%
  • K2 Pedal (Mixed)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Weakley, MattMetairie, LA - Hobie Oasis Mirage K2 Pedal (Mixed)44M 2:16:41.3--100%16.21%16.21%
22Berry, WayneGulfport, MS - Current Designs / Double Vision K2 Pedal (Mixed)68M 3:09:35.1+52:53.8+38.70%72.10%-16.21%-16.21%
  • K2 Race (Mixed)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1145Maclagan, ErnieOcean Springs - Wilderness Pomlico 165T K2 Race (Mixed)62M 2:28:05.4--100%12.30%12.30%
294Baker, AlicePascagoula, MS - Hobie Tandem Mirage  K2 Race (Mixed)55F 3:09:37.1+41:31.7+28.04%78.10%-12.30%-12.30%
  • K2 Rec (Mixed)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
168Overmyer, KentSaucier, MS - CLC Sport Tandem K2 Rec (Mixed)52M 1:40:50.3--100%26.99%26.76%
2105Hamilton, GeraldBrandon, MS - Wilderness Systems Echo Tandem K2 Rec (Mixed)40M 2:09:00.9+28:10.6+27.94%78.16%6.59%6.30%
327West, CharlesJackson MS - Cape ANN K2 Rec (Mixed)69F 2:17:41.0+36:50.7+36.54%73.24%0.31%0.00%
463Morris, GeorgeLynn Haven, FL - Jackson Big Tuna K2 Rec (Mixed)45M 2:40:41.0+59:50.7+59.35%62.76%-16.34%-16.70%
542Peatross, Scottmemphis - perception prodigy K2 Rec (Mixed)45M 2:42:19.7+1:01:29.4+60.98%62.12%-17.54%-17.90%
  • SUP (F)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1107Davis, Emilypensacola - sup 14' SUP (F)21F 2:00:38.2--100%20.72%21.33%
2117Leach, Bernadettesup SUP (F)53F 2:03:00.2+2:22.0+1.96%98.08%19.16%19.78%
344Sanburn, LynnGautier, MS - Yolo SUP (F)38F 2:08:51.9+8:13.7+6.82%93.61%15.31%15.96%
4120Hall, Brandinarvarre - sup SUP (F)37F 2:21:22.7+20:44.5+17.19%85.33%7.09%7.80%
581Ercol, SandraGulf Breeze FL - 12'6 SUP (F)47F 2:33:20.4+32:42.2+27.11%78.67%-0.77%0.00%
653Gagliano, LindseyOcean Springs, MS - YOLO Prowler SUP (F)23F 2:35:55.3+35:17.1+29.25%77.37%-2.47%-1.68%
717Forsythe, CarolPensacola, FL - sup SUP (F)47F 2:44:07.4+43:29.2+36.05%73.50%-7.86%-7.03%
8104Mezulis, SharonNew Orleans, LA - Surftech SUP (F)35F 2:57:58.1+57:19.9+47.52%67.79%-16.96%-16.06%
9148Clayton, Tessanew orleans - sup SUP (F)27F 3:24:13.4+1:23:35.2+69.29%59.07%-34.21%-33.18%
  • SUP (M)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1118Leach, Davidmirama beach - sup SUP (M)57M 1:42:43.9--100%24.65%20.15%
296Rounsaville, Zachorange beach - Infinity Cutthroat SUP (M)25M 1:42:53.0+0:09.1+0.15%99.85%24.54%20.03%
375Wittmann, DanielLong Beach, MS - Riviera Rp-14 SUP (M)42M 1:48:03.0+5:19.1+5.18%95.08%20.75%16.01%
4125Luppert, Ethanpensacola - sup SUP (M)26M 1:52:00.5+9:16.6+9.03%91.72%17.85%12.94%
5132Asselin, ZanePanama City Beach, FL - Coreban Sonic SUP (M)19M 1:54:48.9+12:05.0+11.76%89.48%15.79%10.75%
6119Mangan, Jeremypensacola - sup SUP (M)33M 2:02:55.9+20:12.0+19.66%83.57%9.84%4.44%
778Karney, JustinKill Devil Hills, NC - Valhalla Bote SUP (M)25M 2:07:35.1+24:51.2+24.19%80.52%6.43%0.83%
876Bertucci, MikeyLong Beach, MS - Suplove SUP (M)40M 2:09:42.8+26:58.9+26.26%79.20%4.87%-0.83%
97Aldea, JayNew Orleans, LA - Starboard All-Star SUP (M)38M 2:12:59.3+30:15.4+29.45%77.25%2.46%-3.37%
1082Tiedt, DanGulf Breeze, FL - Morelli & Melvin 12'6" SUP (M)45M 2:22:12.0+39:28.1+38.42%72.24%-4.29%-10.53%
1118Harris, BrentPensacola, FL - sup SUP (M)53M 2:44:10.5+1:01:26.6+59.81%62.57%-20.41%-27.61%
1270Clark, Shanelisanshane@yahoo.com - lpc  SUP (M)46M 2:48:28.3+1:05:44.4+63.99%60.98%-23.56%-30.95%
1371Clark, Jacobbiloxi - bote board paddle board SUP (M)17M 2:48:36.0+1:05:52.1+64.12%60.93%-23.65%-31.05%
14139Shotts, StephenHurley, MS - Bote/Hd SUP (M)23M 3:31:42.7+1:48:58.8+106.08%48.52%-55.27%-64.57%
  • Unlimited
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Pellerin, ConradBreaux Bridge, MD - 42 Foot 3 Man Unlimited13M 1:48:59.7--100%0.00%0.00%