MS: Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2

Saturday, March 6, 2021 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 1.86 Miles
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 8:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Marshfield XC
Race website: https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188685

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%31.65%29.27%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%30.15%27.72%26:09.310:01:23.8
3204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1+0:45.0+6.70%93.72%27.08%24.54%36:25.511:28:48.3
4107Jaxson StovallMarshfield Boys Race 17M 12:08.9+0:56.8+8.45%92.21%25.88%23.30%46:31.910:01:23.8
5202Noah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 12:18.8+1:06.7+9.92%90.97%24.87%22.26%56:37.211:28:48.3
6212Marley PetreyHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 12:41.5+1:29.4+13.30%88.26%22.56%19.87%66:49.411:28:48.3
7117Isaac AdamsNorth Bend Boys Race 18M 12:49.5+1:37.4+14.49%87.34%21.75%19.03%76:53.710:01:23.8
8133Bryleigh MeadNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 13:05.5+1:53.4+16.87%85.56%20.12%17.34%87:02.310:01:23.8
9108Chandler WyattMarshfield Boys Race 17M 13:19.3+2:07.2+18.93%84.09%18.72%15.89%97:09.710:01:23.8
10115Riley MullanixMarshfield Girls Race 17F 13:19.6+2:07.5+18.97%84.05%18.69%15.86%107:09.910:01:23.8
11208Trask WhenerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:36.1+2:24.0+21.43%82.36%17.01%14.12%117:18.811:28:48.3
12132Ellie MasseyNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 13:39.7+2:27.6+21.96%81.99%16.65%13.74%127:20.710:01:23.8
13201Jonah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:42.0+2:29.9+22.30%81.76%16.41%13.50%137:21.911:28:48.3
14214Emma Roper-CockerhamHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 13:42.5+2:30.4+22.38%81.71%16.36%13.45%147:22.211:28:48.3
15124Cameron MetzgusNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 13:47.1+2:35.0+23.06%81.26%15.89%12.96%157:24.710:01:23.8
16111Mallory EddMarshfield Girls Race 17F 14:03.0+2:50.9+25.43%79.73%14.28%11.29%167:33.210:01:23.8
17220Joe SmithReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:18.3+3:06.2+27.70%78.31%12.72%9.68%177:41.411:28:48.3
18221Noah SullensReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:35.8+3:23.7+30.31%76.74%10.94%7.84%187:50.911:28:48.3
19105Quinton KlosterMarshfield Boys Race 18M 15:18.2+4:06.1+36.62%73.20%6.63%3.38%198:13.710:01:23.8
20109Isabel AshtonMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:32.8+4:20.7+38.79%72.05%5.14%1.84%208:21.510:01:23.8
21116Natalie YostMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.3+4:36.2+41.10%70.87%3.57%0.21%-8:29.810:01:23.8
22134Kara MonsebrotenNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 15:48.5+4:36.4+41.12%70.86%3.55%0.19%218:29.910:01:23.8
23114Trella McBroomMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.7+4:36.6+41.15%70.84%3.53%0.17%-8:30.010:01:23.8
24215Addison StallardHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 15:50.3+4:38.2+41.39%70.73%3.36%0.00%228:30.911:28:48.3
25209Safaa DimitrukHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 16:08.6+4:56.5+44.12%69.39%1.50%-1.93%-8:40.811:28:48.3
26112Mara ElginMarshfield Girls Race 16F 16:55.1+5:43.0+51.03%66.21%-3.22%-6.82%-9:05.810:01:23.8
27222Dawson WardReedsport Boys Race 27M 17:21.0+6:08.9+54.89%64.56%-5.86%-9.54%239:19.711:28:48.3
28104Nathaniel KinneyMarshfield Boys Race 18M 17:24.1+6:12.0+55.35%64.37%-6.17%-9.87%-9:21.310:01:23.8
29211Jordyn LiewellynHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:29.7+6:17.6+56.18%64.03%-6.74%-10.46%-9:24.411:28:48.3
30213Rachel PimentelHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:39.0+6:26.9+57.57%63.47%-7.69%-11.44%-9:29.311:28:48.3
31102Elijah GoodsonMarshfield Boys Race 16M 17:39.1+6:27.0+57.58%63.46%-7.70%-11.45%-9:29.410:01:23.8
32207Truth VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 28M 17:48.9+6:36.8+59.04%62.88%-8.70%-12.48%-9:34.711:28:48.3
33205Eli VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 17:51.1+6:39.0+59.37%62.75%-8.92%-12.71%-9:35.911:28:48.3
34206Elijah VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 17:54.8+6:42.7+59.92%62.53%-9.30%-13.10%-9:37.811:28:48.3
35121Kraemer HillNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 18:03.1+6:51.0+61.15%62.05%-10.14%-13.97%249:42.310:01:23.8
36122Logan JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 19:17.8+8:05.7+72.27%58.05%-17.74%-21.84%-10:22.510:01:23.8
37216Maya TullesHarbor Lights Girls Race 28F 19:40.7+8:28.6+75.67%56.92%-20.06%-24.24%-10:34.811:28:48.3
38217Pierce CaseyReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:48.5+8:36.4+76.83%56.55%-20.86%-25.07%2510:39.011:28:48.3
39126Juliann CrooksNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 19:48.8+8:36.7+76.88%56.54%-20.89%-25.10%-10:39.210:01:23.8
40219Vegas LichteReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:50.4+8:38.3+77.12%56.46%-21.05%-25.27%2610:40.011:28:48.3
41110Ayla BoesenMarshfield Girls Race 16F 19:54.5+8:42.4+77.73%56.27%-21.47%-25.70%-10:42.210:01:23.8
42129Bree HansonNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 19:57.0+8:44.9+78.10%56.15%-21.72%-25.96%-10:43.510:01:23.8
43203Noah SchwennigeerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 20:12.1+9:00.0+80.35%55.45%-23.26%-27.55%-10:51.711:28:48.3
44123Lucas JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 21:11.3+9:59.2+89.15%52.87%-29.28%-33.78%-11:23.510:01:23.8
45224Brooklynn ChudyReedsport Girls Race 26F 21:21.5+10:09.4+90.67%52.45%-30.31%-34.85%2711:29.011:28:48.3
46118Ben BarkerNorth Bend Boys Race 16M 22:58.4+11:46.3+105.09%48.76%-40.17%-45.05%-12:21.110:01:23.8
47226Denise MarroquinReedsport Girls Race 27F 24:13.3+13:01.2+116.23%46.25%-47.78%-52.93%2813:01.411:28:48.3