MS: Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2

Saturday, March 6, 2021 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 47
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 8:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Marshfield XC
Race website: https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188685

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
101 Elijah Cellura Marshfield  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 8 M 0:00
102 Elijah Goodson Marshfield  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 6 M 0:00
104 Nathaniel Kinney Marshfield  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 8 M 0:00
105 Quinton Kloster Marshfield  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 8 M 0:00
107 Jaxson Stovall Marshfield  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
108 Chandler Wyatt Marshfield  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
109 Isabel Ashton Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
110 Ayla Boesen Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
111 Mallory Edd Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 7 F 0:00
112 Mara Elgin Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
114 Trella McBroom Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
115 Riley Mullanix Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 7 F 0:00
116 Natalie Yost Marshfield  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
117 Isaac Adams North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 8 M 0:00
118 Ben Barker North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 6 M 0:00
120 Myles Head North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
121 Kraemer Hill North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
122 Logan Jones North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
123 Lucas Jones North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
124 Cameron Metzgus North Bend  Default Boys Race 1 Boys Race 1 7 M 0:00
126 Juliann Crooks North Bend  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 7 F 0:00
129 Bree Hanson North Bend  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
132 Ellie Massey North Bend  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 7 F 0:00
133 Bryleigh Mead North Bend  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 6 F 0:00
134 Kara Monsebroten North Bend  Default Girls Race 1 Girls Race 1 7 F 0:00
201 Jonah Brown Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 5 M 1:27:24
202 Noah Brown Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 6 M 1:27:24
203 Noah Schwennigeer Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 5 M 1:27:24
204 Tyler Senn Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 7 M 1:27:24
205 Eli Vineyard Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 6 M 1:27:24
206 Elijah Vineyard Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 7 M 1:27:24
207 Truth Vineyard Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 8 M 1:27:24
208 Trask Whener Harbor Lights  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 5 M 1:27:24
209 Safaa Dimitruk Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 7 F 1:27:24
211 Jordyn Liewellyn Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 6 F 1:27:24
212 Marley Petrey Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 7 F 1:27:24
213 Rachel Pimentel Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 6 F 1:27:24
214 Emma Roper-Cockerham Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 7 F 1:27:24
215 Addison Stallard Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 6 F 1:27:24
216 Maya Tulles Harbor Lights  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 8 F 1:27:24
217 Pierce Casey Reedsport  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 6 M 1:27:24
219 Vegas Lichte Reedsport  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 6 M 1:27:24
220 Joe Smith Reedsport  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 7 M 1:27:24
221 Noah Sullens Reedsport  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 7 M 1:27:24
222 Dawson Ward Reedsport  Default Boys Race 2 Boys Race 2 7 M 1:27:24
224 Brooklynn Chudy Reedsport  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 6 F 1:27:24
226 Denise Marroquin Reedsport  Default Girls Race 2 Girls Race 2 7 F 1:27:24