EASI race series 2020 SUPsect

Saturday, February 8, 2020 11:40 (GMT+0) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Hullbridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 29
Timed on: google ASUS Chromebook Flip C101PA
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 8, 2020 16:49 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

EASI race series 2020 SUPsect

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
114oliver rubinstein Novice Challenger MensM 36:01.8--100%32.69%29.90%
210Robert FrancisBeyond The Blue SUP Novice Challenger Mens47M 38:06.3+2:04.5+5.76%94.55%28.81%25.86%
39Rob KledierSupsect Novice Challenger Mens47M 39:57.0+3:55.2+10.88%90.19%25.37%22.27%
41Chris HattonBeyond The Blue SUP Novice Challenger Mens35M 41:26.5+5:24.7+15.02%86.94%22.58%19.37%
56Jonny DayFrangipani Novice Challenger Mens47M 42:03.3+6:01.5+16.72%85.67%21.43%18.17%
67Matthew BrackenburyNOA SUP Racing Novice Challenger Mens45M 42:59.1+6:57.3+19.30%83.82%19.70%16.36%
74Jodie BaxterTallington Watersports Sup Club Novice Challenger Womens36F 44:37.8+8:36.0+23.87%80.73%16.62%13.16%
811Shaun NeishSupsect Novice Challenger Mens39M 44:56.6+8:54.8+24.74%80.17%16.04%12.55%
913Gary BaxterTallington Watersports Sup Club Novice Challenger Mens40M 45:15.4+9:13.6+25.61%79.61%15.45%11.94%
102Iain BanksBeyond The Blue SUP Novice Challenger Mens52M 46:48.3+10:46.5+29.91%76.98%12.56%8.93%
1197Kelvin DaviesThorpe-le-Soken, CLACTON-ON-SEA Experienced Racer Mens37M 48:44.0+12:42.2+35.26%73.93%8.96%5.18%
128Nat CantNOA SUP Racing Novice Challenger Womens38F 48:58.2+12:56.4+35.91%73.58%8.52%4.72%
1398Mark SalterSup Fitness Nottingham Experienced Racer Mens44M 49:04.3+13:02.5+36.20%73.42%8.33%4.52%
1496Duncan SlaterSupsect Experienced Racer Mens45M 50:07.6+14:05.8+39.12%71.88%6.35%2.47%
1512Luke Lazell Novice Challenger Mens28M 51:23.7+15:21.9+42.65%70.10%3.98%0.00%
1699MARTIN RENDLENOA SUP Racing Experienced Racer Mens48M 53:40.1+17:38.3+48.95%67.13%-0.26%-4.42%
1794Al HughesSupsect Experienced Racer Mens41M 54:48.5+18:46.7+52.12%65.74%-2.39%-6.64%
18179Steven VickersSupsect Racer Mens43M 54:52.4+18:50.6+52.30%65.66%-2.51%-6.77%
1995Andrew TurnerSupsect Experienced Racer Mens51M 55:19.9+19:18.1+53.57%65.12%-3.37%-7.66%
20180Stuart MclauchlanSupsect Racer Mens58M 55:41.5+19:39.7+54.57%64.70%-4.04%-8.36%
21100Anni Ridsdill SmithFrangipani Experienced Racer Womens53F 59:29.3+23:27.5+65.11%60.57%-11.14%-15.75%
22178Nick RainbirdSupsect Racer Mens53M 1:01:46.6+25:44.8+71.46%58.32%-15.41%-20.20%
23177Neil MorrisSuffolk SUP Racer Mens45M 1:02:24.2+26:22.4+73.20%57.74%-16.58%-21.42%
24181Ted LambertFrangipani Racer Mens72M 1:04:09.7+28:07.9+78.08%56.16%-19.87%-24.84%
25175James PlattSuffolk SUP Racer Mens32M 1:06:39.4+30:37.6+85.00%54.05%-24.53%-29.69%
26176Mary SimmonsFrangipani Racer Womens48F 1:07:57.0+31:55.2+88.59%53.02%-26.94%-32.21%
27173Helena MuttonFrangipani Racer Womens41F 1:13:09.5+37:07.7+103.05%49.25%-36.67%-42.35%
28171Helen MouldFrangipani Racer Womens32F 1:15:23.6+39:21.8+109.25%47.79%-40.85%-46.69%
29172Helen SutherlandSupsect Racer Womens54F 1:16:27.0+40:25.2+112.18%47.13%-42.82%-48.75%