10km Handicap - 21st December 2019

Saturday, December 21, 2019 07:42 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 16:52 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10km Handicap - 21st December 2019

Place Bib Racer name Distance Gender Finish time
1-Marie ANDERSSON4F 27:29--100%45.78%46.88%
2-Jane DOOLEY4F 27:32+0:03+0.18%99.82%45.68%46.78%
3-Margie JEFFERY4F 29:13+1:44+6.31%94.07%42.36%43.52%
4-Julie MCDONALD4M 36:38+9:09+33.29%75.02%27.73%29.19%
5-Luke DOOLEY10M 44:45+17:16+62.83%61.42%11.72%13.50%
6-Brett MCDONALD / Matt JONES10M 44:51+17:22+63.19%61.28%11.52%13.31%
7-Francis NOLAN / Trevor LONGWOOD10M 45:52+18:23+66.89%59.92%9.51%11.34%
8-Kristian MALIPHANT10M 47:14+19:45+71.86%58.19%6.82%8.70%
9-Peter LIDDLE / Simon OSULLIVAN10M 47:21+19:52+72.29%58.04%6.59%8.47%
10-Hugh TRIVETT / Mark SEDGWICK10M 48:04+20:35+74.89%57.18%5.17%7.09%
11-Thomas ROGAN10M 48:55+21:26+77.99%56.18%3.50%5.44%
12-Scott LACKLINSON10M 49:00+21:31+78.29%56.09%3.33%5.28%
13-Luke WALKEMEYER10M 49:15+21:46+79.20%55.80%2.84%4.80%
14-Peter GIGENGACK10M 50:06+22:37+82.29%54.86%1.16%3.16%
15-Anthony CLARKE10M 50:20+22:51+83.14%54.60%0.70%2.71%
16-Maya ELSTON / Nicky TAYLOR10F 51:12+23:43+86.29%53.68%-1.01%1.03%
17-Ron CLARKE10M 51:34+24:05+87.63%53.30%-1.73%0.32%
18-Josh RICHARDS10M 51:44+24:15+88.24%53.13%-2.06%0.00%
19-David BURDETT10M 51:50+24:21+88.60%53.02%-2.26%-0.19%
20-Nathan JAMIESON10M 52:05+24:36+89.51%52.77%-2.75%-0.68%
21-Steve STASIUK10M 52:10+24:41+89.81%52.68%-2.92%-0.84%
22-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITH10F/M 52:16+24:47+90.18%52.58%-3.11%-1.03%
23-Jayden OBRIEN10M 52:35+25:06+91.33%52.27%-3.74%-1.64%
24-Wendy BURDETT10F 53:46+26:17+95.63%51.12%-6.07%-3.93%
25-John BREED10M 53:47+26:18+95.69%51.10%-6.10%-3.96%
26-Robin JACOB10M 54:39+27:10+98.85%50.29%-7.81%-5.64%
27-Geraint MADDISON10M 55:16+27:47+101.09%49.73%-9.03%-6.83%
28-Mitch PEARCE10M 55:36+28:07+102.30%49.43%-9.69%-7.47%
29-Dom D’LENO10M 57:17+29:48+108.43%47.98%-13.01%-10.73%
30-Doug HODSON10M 58:20+30:51+112.25%47.11%-15.08%-12.76%
31-Steph BEDDEN10F 59:18+31:49+115.77%46.35%-16.99%-14.63%
32-Ross BURDETT10M 59:23+31:54+116.07%46.28%-17.15%-14.79%
33-Isabel COMBE10F 1:05:55+38:26+139.84%41.69%-30.04%-27.42%
34-Des COBBLEDICK10M 1:06:03+38:34+140.33%41.61%-30.30%-27.67%
35-Ray (Snr) SMITH10M 1:12:46+45:17+164.77%37.77%-43.56%-40.66%