Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2019: děti a žactvo

Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Horní Heřmanice, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 17
Timed on: Hewlett-Packard HP Slate 8 Pro
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 21:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCT Horní Heřmanice
Race website: www.xct.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
120DEJDAROVÁ TerezaIscarex Junior Team Česká Třebová nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:46.5--100%12.71%12.58%
244MÁLKOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:49.8+0:03.3+1.46%98.56%11.44%11.31%
315BRYCHTOVÁ VeronikaCerekvice Nad Loučnou nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:51.4+0:04.9+2.16%97.88%10.82%10.69%
46KREJČÍ MagdalenaAK Slovan Moravská Třebová nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:52.1+0:05.6+2.47%97.59%10.55%10.42%
54GREGOROVÁ AnnaActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:54.8+0:08.3+3.66%96.47%9.51%9.38%
649JAKEŠOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:03.7+0:17.2+7.59%92.94%6.08%5.94%
745STRATILOVÁ AnnaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:13.1+0:26.6+11.74%89.49%2.46%2.32%
8140PRCHALOVÁ MagdalenaTJ Spartak nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:18.1+0:31.6+13.95%87.76%0.53%0.39%
9112MORAVCOVÁ ElenaSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žákyně II., 7502011F 4:19.1+0:32.6+14.39%87.42%0.14%0.00%
1010SKALICKÁ NelaAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně II., 7502011F 4:22.6+0:36.1+15.94%86.25%-1.21%-1.35%
117KREJČÍ JolanaAK Slovan Moravská Třebová nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:23.0+0:36.5+16.11%86.12%-1.36%-1.51%
1241KNÁPKOVÁ AnežkaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:25.0+0:38.5+17.00%85.47%-2.13%-2.28%
13115NĚMCOVÁ NatálieTJ Jiskra Litomyšl nejmladší žákyně II., 7502011F 4:29.8+0:43.3+19.12%83.95%-3.98%-4.13%
1446RYBOVÁ EllaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:35.9+0:49.4+21.81%82.09%-6.33%-6.48%
15129KŘIVOHLÁVKOVÁ ViktorieHorní Čermná nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 4:47.1+1:00.6+26.75%78.89%-10.65%-10.81%
16144KREOSOVÁ EliškaKus Sopotnice nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 5:05.4+1:18.9+34.83%74.17%-17.70%-17.87%
1742KOPECKÁ KláraKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 5:13.6+1:27.1+38.45%72.23%-20.86%-21.03%