Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2019: děti a žactvo

Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Horní Heřmanice, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 17
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 21:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCT Horní Heřmanice
Race website: www.xct.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • nejmladší žákyně II., 750
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
4 GREGOROVÁ Anna Activity Lanškroun  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
6 KREJČÍ Magdalena AK Slovan Moravská Třebová  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
7 KREJČÍ Jolana AK Slovan Moravská Třebová  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
10 SKALICKÁ Nela Atletika TJ Lanškroun  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2011 F 0:00
15 BRYCHTOVÁ Veronika Cerekvice Nad Loučnou  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
20 DEJDAROVÁ Tereza Iscarex Junior Team Česká Třebová  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
41 KNÁPKOVÁ Anežka KB Letohrad  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
42 KOPECKÁ Klára KB Letohrad  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
44 MÁLKOVÁ Lucie KB Letohrad  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
45 STRATILOVÁ Anna KB Letohrad  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
46 RYBOVÁ Ella KB Letohrad  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
49 JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie KB Letohrad  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
112 MORAVCOVÁ Elena Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2011 F 0:00
115 NĚMCOVÁ Natálie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2011 F 0:00
129 KŘIVOHLÁVKOVÁ Viktorie Horní Čermná  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
140 PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena TJ Spartak  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00
144 KREOSOVÁ Eliška Kus Sopotnice  nejmladší žákyně II., 750 nejmladší žákyně II., 750 2010 F 0:00