9. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, September 11, 2019 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 27
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 12:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11141Daniel Urban Muži 18 +19M 19:21.7--100%18.39%16.86%4:18.2
21127Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +40M 19:43.5+0:21.8+1.88%98.16%16.86%15.29%4:23.0
31144Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +33M 19:49.3+0:27.6+2.38%97.68%16.45%14.88%4:24.3
41119Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 18 +48M 20:06.3+0:44.6+3.84%96.30%15.26%13.66%4:28.1
51000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +32M 20:29.7+1:08.0+5.85%94.47%13.62%11.99%4:33.3
61032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +36M 20:35.5+1:13.8+6.35%94.03%13.21%11.57%4:34.6
71038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +34M 20:52.8+1:31.1+7.84%92.73%11.99%10.33%4:38.4
81036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +40M 20:53.9+1:32.2+7.94%92.65%11.92%10.26%4:38.6
91004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let16M 20:55.7+1:34.0+8.09%92.51%11.79%10.13%4:39.0
101007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let16M 21:19.7+1:58.0+10.16%90.78%10.10%8.41%4:44.4
111117Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +42M 22:18.7+2:57.0+15.24%86.78%5.96%4.19%4:57.5
121082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +20M 22:47.7+3:26.0+17.73%84.94%3.92%2.11%5:03.9
131140Marek PavelkaCzech Tri. K Team Muži 18 +31M 23:15.6+3:53.9+20.13%83.24%1.96%0.11%5:10.1
141035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let8M 23:17.2+3:55.5+20.27%83.14%1.85%0.00%5:10.5
151138Adam MalinskýPřelouč Muži 18 +17M 23:23.4+4:01.7+20.81%82.78%1.41%-0.44%5:11.9
161078Matyáš KroupaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let10M 24:01.2+4:39.5+24.06%80.61%-1.24%-3.15%5:20.3
171085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let8M 24:51.9+5:30.2+28.42%77.87%-4.80%-6.78%5:31.5
181122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +40M 24:56.8+5:35.1+28.85%77.61%-5.15%-7.13%5:32.6
191102Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +48M 25:10.7+5:49.0+30.04%76.90%-6.12%-8.12%5:35.7
201051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +55M 26:08.3+6:46.6+35.00%74.07%-10.17%-12.25%5:48.5
211001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let9M 26:28.9+7:07.2+36.77%73.11%-11.62%-13.72%5:53.1
221003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +50M 26:29.4+7:07.7+36.82%73.09%-11.65%-13.76%5:53.2
231142David Samek Muži 18 +22M 27:01.1+7:39.4+39.55%71.66%-13.88%-16.02%6:00.2
241088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +54M 28:35.7+9:14.0+47.69%67.71%-20.52%-22.80%6:21.3
251115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let12M 28:42.4+9:20.7+48.27%67.45%-21.00%-23.28%6:22.8
261011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +61M 28:47.8+9:26.1+48.73%67.24%-21.37%-23.66%6:24.0
271048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +38M 30:10.3+10:48.6+55.83%64.17%-27.17%-29.57%6:42.3