9. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, September 11, 2019 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 12:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1000 Jan Tikal Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 32 M +2:00
1001 Martin Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 9 M +2:00
1003 Zdeněk Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 50 M +2:00
1004 Matyáš Fiala SK Ráby  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 16 M +2:00
1007 Vít Zavřel Ml. AC Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 16 M +2:00
1011 Zdeněk Roček   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 61 M +2:00
1032 Jakub Novák Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 36 M +2:00
1036 Lukáš Podzimek Růžová prasátka  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 40 M +2:00
1038 Daniel Pavlis Enervite Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 34 M +2:00
1048 Martin Srdínko Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 38 M +2:00
1051 Leoš Horák   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 55 M +2:00
1078 Matyáš Kroupa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 10 M +2:00
1082 Patrik Blažek   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 20 M +2:00
1085 Tomáš Janáček TOM Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 8 M +2:00
1088 Josef Krátký Hvězda Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 54 M +2:00
1102 Lubomír Jirásko SK Srch  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 48 M +2:00
1115 Adam Friedl   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 11 - 14 let Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 12 M +2:00
1117 Jiří Štěpnička Tekutá historie  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 42 M +2:00
1119 Martin Jindřišek Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 48 M +2:00
1122 Radek Friedl Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 40 M +2:00
1127 Josef Matoušek Hradec Králové  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 40 M +2:00
1138 Adam Malinský Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 17 M +2:00
1141 Daniel Urban   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 19 M +2:00
1142 David Samek   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 22 M +2:00
1144 Radek Eis Podmoklany  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 33 M +2:00
1035 Ondřej Podzimek Farmáři  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 8 M +0:00
1140 Marek Pavelka Czech Tri. K Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 31 M +0:00