Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Timed on: HP Laptop 14s-cf0xxx
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
110044Reynold Villafranca 10KM 38:23.6--100%53.47%54.87%
210063Ardy Malimata 10KM 38:33.5+0:09.9+0.43%99.57%53.27%54.68%
310038Elphiz K. Kiptarus 10KM 41:10.7+2:47.1+7.25%93.24%50.09%51.60%
410061Ezekiel Perfercto CertezaTeam Caliraya Runners 10KM 45:11.1+6:47.5+17.69%84.97%45.24%46.89%
510009Maricar C. Soriano 10KM 47:04.9+8:41.3+22.63%81.55%42.94%44.66%
610056John David Liwag 10KM 47:07.4+8:43.8+22.74%81.47%42.89%44.61%
71009810098 – Pacer 10KM 48:02.9+9:39.3+25.15%79.91%41.76%43.52%
810011Nilo C. FloresTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 50:26.0+12:02.4+31.36%76.13%38.87%40.72%
910021Je Ann Bana 10KF 51:09.8+12:46.2+33.26%75.04%37.99%39.86%
1010030Divine AguraAgura Training Camp 10KF 54:04.0+15:40.4+40.82%71.01%34.47%36.45%
1110006Jai PanganAna Kalang Runners 10KM 58:49.6+20:26.0+53.22%65.27%28.70%30.85%
1210064Bryan Christopher Anuran – PacerAgura Training Camp 10KM 59:54.0+21:30.4+56.02%64.10%27.40%29.59%
1310022Julius PadillaLucena Bike Riders Club 10KM 1:01:25.8+23:02.2+60.00%62.50%25.55%27.79%
1410062Richard Antonio 10KM 1:02:06.2+23:42.6+61.76%61.82%24.73%27.00%
1510039Cara Vianca Lirio 10KF 1:02:11.0+23:47.4+61.96%61.74%24.63%26.90%
1610060Jun De Villa 10KM 1:03:28.3+25:04.7+65.32%60.49%23.07%25.39%
1710046Lucille Diaz 10KF 1:06:13.3+27:49.7+72.48%57.98%19.74%22.16%
1810040Joanna LiuLucena Sniper / LQTC 10KF 1:06:18.9+27:55.3+72.73%57.90%19.63%22.05%
1910043Patty Gelle 10KM 1:10:47.2+32:23.6+84.37%54.24%14.21%16.79%
2010059Jen Ellecion 10KF 1:10:47.4+32:23.8+84.38%54.24%14.20%16.79%
2110026Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:12:33.1+34:09.5+88.97%52.92%12.07%14.72%
2210052Edward Marasigan 10KM 1:13:35.6+35:12.0+91.68%52.17%10.80%13.49%
2310023Mark QuejaEpson Running Club 10KM 1:15:36.6+37:13.0+96.94%50.78%8.36%11.12%
2410005John Leo MadredioJCPC 10KM 1:20:13.1+41:49.5+108.94%47.86%2.77%5.70%
2510025Mary Joy A. Reballosna 10KF 1:22:06.1+43:42.5+113.84%46.76%0.49%3.49%
2610053Ulrich A. Divina 10KM 1:23:05.3+44:41.7+116.41%46.21%-0.70%2.33%
2710032Fhyrstson A. Brionesna 10KM 1:23:06.9+44:43.3+116.48%46.19%-0.74%2.30%
2810050Marilou Inting 10KF 1:23:26.3+45:02.7+117.33%46.01%-1.13%1.92%
2910066Renson Emradura – PacerTeam Rundom Warriors 10KM 1:24:17.5+45:53.9+119.55%45.55%-2.16%0.92%
3010033Luzviminda Quimora 10KF 1:25:04.3+46:40.7+121.58%45.13%-3.11%0.00%
3110007Mary Fritz Pagar 10KF 1:25:13.6+46:50.0+121.98%45.05%-3.30%-0.18%
3210004Aris Xavier VillamayorRTC Mauban 10KM 1:25:39.7+47:16.1+123.12%44.82%-3.82%-0.69%
3310034Gerardo Carmelo S. Flancia 10KM 1:26:37.2+48:13.6+125.61%44.32%-4.98%-1.82%
3410002Arleen AlcantaraYou Run You Die 10KF 1:28:54.3+50:30.7+131.56%43.18%-7.75%-4.51%
3510067Cristina Trinidad – PacerEpson Running Club 10KF 1:28:57.9+50:34.3+131.72%43.16%-7.83%-4.58%
3610065Joross de Vera – PacerPAR/Runkadas/Team Posible/JPMChase & Co. 10KM 1:28:59.0+50:35.4+131.77%43.15%-7.85%-4.60%
371024Lester John N. AlvarcoReasons 10KM 1:29:06.2+50:42.6+132.08%43.09%-7.99%-4.74%
3810057Jester Lumbres 10KM 1:29:13.2+50:49.6+132.38%43.03%-8.14%-4.88%
3910024Jo Vincent Bermudez 10KM 1:29:50.1+51:26.5+133.99%42.74%-8.88%-5.60%
4010049Terrence BombitaGARDENIA 10KM 1:35:44.7+57:21.1+149.38%40.10%-16.04%-12.55%
4110035Monette MartinezEpson Running Club 10KF 1:36:52.4+58:28.8+152.32%39.63%-17.41%-13.87%
4210010Rogel Elvina Del Rosario 10KM 1:37:12.8+58:49.2+153.20%39.49%-17.82%-14.27%
4310028Joy Credo Del Rosario 10KF 1:37:15.8+58:52.2+153.33%39.47%-17.88%-14.33%
4410020Marvin CaponponYou Run You Die 10KM 1:37:49.9+59:26.3+154.81%39.24%-18.57%-15.00%
4510013Ramon R. Sevillana 10KM 1:39:55.6+1:01:32.0+160.27%38.42%-21.11%-17.46%
4610029Gercelle Amansec CariñoHoly Trinity Academy 10KF 1:39:58.0+1:01:34.4+160.38%38.41%-21.16%-17.51%
4710012Ma.Theresa Tan PeñarubiaChina Bank Corporation 10KF 1:40:01.2+1:01:37.6+160.51%38.39%-21.23%-17.57%
4810027MH Kikz H. AfableYogaholicbfp 10KF 1:40:11.1+1:01:47.5+160.94%38.32%-21.43%-17.77%
4910019Janice NolosEpson Running Club 10KF 1:42:49.9+1:04:26.3+167.84%37.34%-24.63%-20.88%
5010016Adelou OrtazonDep Ed 10KF 1:46:41.8+1:08:18.2+177.90%35.98%-29.32%-25.42%
5110037Lucille E TapangAna Kalang Runners 10KF 1:46:45.7+1:08:22.1+178.07%35.96%-29.40%-25.50%
5210015Alexis Panopio 10KM 1:47:41.8+1:09:18.2+180.51%35.65%-30.53%-26.60%
5310003Deverna Briones7 Lakes Pacers 10KF 1:48:09.7+1:09:46.1+181.72%35.50%-31.09%-27.14%
5410041Deneeze Sentina 10KM 1:49:29.9+1:11:06.3+185.20%35.06%-32.71%-28.71%
5510045Melvir Buela 10KM 1:52:05.2+1:13:41.6+191.94%34.25%-35.85%-31.76%
5610018Maricel Abuel 10KF 1:54:58.6+1:16:35.0+199.47%33.39%-39.35%-35.15%
5710008Eloisa Paula P. Medina 10KF 1:55:08.6+1:16:45.0+199.90%33.34%-39.56%-35.35%
5810042Elly Marie Revillame 10KF 2:29:44.3+1:51:20.7+290.01%25.64%-81.48%-76.01%
5910017Martin CoponSMC 10KM 2:30:27.9+1:52:04.3+291.90%25.52%-82.37%-76.87%