Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1024 Lester John N. Alvarco Reasons  10K 10K M +9:30
10002 Arleen Alcantara You Run You Die  10K 10K F +9:30
10003 Deverna Briones 7 Lakes Pacers  10K 10K F +9:30
10004 Aris Xavier Villamayor RTC Mauban  10K 10K M +9:30
10005 John Leo Madredio JCPC  10K 10K M +9:30
10006 Jai Pangan Ana Kalang Runners  10K 10K M +9:30
10007 Mary Fritz Pagar   10K 10K F +9:30
10008 Eloisa Paula P. Medina   10K 10K F +9:30
10009 Maricar C. Soriano   10K 10K M +9:30
10010 Rogel Elvina Del Rosario   10K 10K M +9:30
10011 Nilo C. Flores Team Rundom Warriors  10K 10K M +9:30
10012 Ma.Theresa Tan Peñarubia China Bank Corporation  10K 10K F +9:30
10013 Ramon R. Sevilla na  10K 10K M +9:30
10015 Alexis Panopio   10K 10K M +9:30
10016 Adelou Ortazon Dep Ed  10K 10K F +9:30
10017 Martin Copon SMC  10K 10K M +9:30
10018 Maricel Abuel   10K 10K F +9:30
10019 Janice Nolos Epson Running Club  10K 10K F +9:30
10020 Marvin Caponpon You Run You Die  10K 10K M +9:30
10021 Je Ann Bana   10K 10K F +9:30
10022 Julius Padilla Lucena Bike Riders Club  10K 10K M +9:30
10023 Mark Queja Epson Running Club  10K 10K M +9:30
10024 Jo Vincent Bermudez   10K 10K M +9:30
10025 Mary Joy A. Reballos na  10K 10K F +9:30
10026 Janice Nolos Epson Running Club  10K 10K F +9:30
10027 MH Kikz H. Afable Yogaholicbfp  10K 10K F +9:30
10028 Joy Credo Del Rosario   10K 10K F +9:30
10029 Gercelle Amansec Cariño Holy Trinity Academy  10K 10K F +9:30
10030 Divine Agura Agura Training Camp  10K 10K F +9:30
10032 Fhyrstson A. Briones na  10K 10K M +9:30
10033 Luzviminda Quimora   10K 10K F +9:30
10034 Gerardo Carmelo S. Flancia   10K 10K M +9:30
10035 Monette Martinez Epson Running Club  10K 10K F +9:30
10037 Lucille E Tapang Ana Kalang Runners  10K 10K F +9:30
10038 Elphiz K. Kiptarus   10K 10K M +9:30
10039 Cara Vianca Lirio   10K 10K F +9:30
10040 Joanna Liu Lucena Sniper / LQTC  10K 10K F +9:30
10041 Deneeze Sentina   10K 10K M +9:30
10042 Elly Marie Revillame   10K 10K F +9:30
10043 Patty Gelle   10K 10K M +9:30
10044 Reynold Villafranca   10K 10K M +9:30
10045 Melvir Buela   10K 10K M +9:30
10046 Lucille Diaz   10K 10K F +9:30
10049 Terrence Bombita GARDENIA  10K 10K M +9:30
10050 Marilou Inting   10K 10K F +9:30
10052 Edward Marasigan   10K 10K M +9:30
10053 Ulrich A. Divina   10K 10K M +9:30
10056 John David Liwag   10K 10K M +9:30
10057 Jester Lumbres   10K 10K M +9:30
10059 Jen Ellecion   10K 10K F +9:30
10060 Jun De Villa   10K 10K M +9:30
10061 Ezekiel Perfercto Certeza Team Caliraya Runners  10K 10K M +9:30
10062 Richard Antonio   10K 10K M +9:30
10063 Ardy Malimata   10K 10K M +9:30
10064 Bryan Christopher Anuran – Pacer Agura Training Camp  10K 10K M +9:30
10065 Joross de Vera – Pacer PAR/Runkadas/Team Posible/JPMChase & Co.  10K 10K M +9:30
10066 Renson Emradura – Pacer Team Rundom Warriors  10K 10K M +9:30
10067 Cristina Trinidad – Pacer Epson Running Club  10K 10K F +9:30
10098 10098 – Pacer   10K 10K M +9:30