SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 6

Saturday, July 20, 2019 07:37 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Singapore, Singapore
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 15 Km
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 08:06 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 6

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Chathura Vishwanath JayaratneSurfSki MaleM 1:16:01.6--100%21.84%20.61%11.8
2-Geoff MeyerSurfSki MaleM 1:20:18.5+4:16.9+5.63%94.67%17.44%16.14%11.2
3-Nicholas YapSurfSki MaleM 1:20:20.9+4:19.3+5.68%94.62%17.40%16.10%11.2
4-Peter GlaserSurfSki MaleM 1:22:40.2+6:38.6+8.74%91.96%15.02%13.67%10.9
5-Alex HutchSurfSki MaleM 1:24:16.4+8:14.8+10.85%90.21%13.37%12.00%10.7
6-Dave FarrellyOC-1 MaleM 1:24:17.2+8:15.6+10.86%90.20%13.35%11.98%10.7
7-Mervyn HongSurfSki MaleM 1:25:13.6+9:12.0+12.10%89.21%12.39%11.00%10.6
8-Kyo TanSurfSki MaleM 1:27:02.8+11:01.2+14.49%87.34%10.52%9.10%10.3
9-Mathilde BageinSurfSki FemaleF 1:27:03.3+11:01.7+14.51%87.33%10.51%9.09%10.3
10-Jane SmithSurfSki FemaleF 1:27:16.5+11:14.9+14.80%87.11%10.28%8.86%10.3
11-Wladimir TissenOC-1 MaleM 1:27:29.5+11:27.9+15.08%86.90%10.06%8.64%10.3
12-Mike MatthewsOC-1 Male56M 1:28:04.1+12:02.5+15.84%86.33%9.47%8.04%10.2
13-James WilliamsonV1 MaleM 1:28:09.2+12:07.6+15.95%86.24%9.38%7.95%10.2
14-Machiko KageyamaSurfSki FemaleF 1:28:33.8+12:32.2+16.49%85.84%8.96%7.52%10.2
15-Chris BoxOC-1 MaleM 1:28:37.6+12:36.0+16.57%85.78%8.89%7.45%10.2
16-Dzafi SumatiOC-1 MaleM 1:29:45.5+13:43.9+18.06%84.70%7.73%6.27%10.0
17-Kevin RobertsonV1 MaleM 1:30:10.9+14:09.3+18.62%84.30%7.29%5.83%10.0
18-Alec wingSurfSki MaleM 1:30:33.5+14:31.9+19.11%83.95%6.91%5.44%9.9
19-Glenn SimmondsV1 MaleM 1:31:44.4+15:42.8+20.67%82.87%5.69%4.20%9.8
20-Denes SzaszakOC-1 MaleM 1:32:31.7+16:30.1+21.71%82.17%4.88%3.38%9.7
21-Tony SimpsonSurfSki MaleM 1:33:01.1+16:59.5+22.35%81.73%4.38%2.87%9.7
22-Sharon ChangSurfSki FemaleF 1:34:33.7+18:32.1+24.38%80.40%2.79%1.25%9.5
23-Sulynn ChuangSurfSki FemaleF 1:35:06.7+19:05.1+25.10%79.93%2.23%0.68%9.5
24-Leah BerclazOtherF 1:35:45.8+19:44.2+25.96%79.39%1.56%0.00%9.4
25-Benjamin TillmannV1 MaleM 1:35:54.7+19:53.1+26.16%79.27%1.40%-0.15%9.4
26-Michael FernandezOC-1 MaleM 1:36:31.6+20:30.0+26.96%78.76%0.77%-0.80%9.3
27-Asia EytonOC-1 FemaleF 1:36:40.0+20:38.4+27.15%78.65%0.63%-0.94%9.3
28-Jeremy TaylorOC-1 MaleM 1:36:56.8+20:55.2+27.52%78.42%0.34%-1.24%9.3
29-Pascal DelloueOC-1 MaleM 1:37:32.3+21:30.7+28.29%77.95%-0.27%-1.85%9.2
30-Manfred AlbrechtV1 MaleM 1:39:05.7+23:04.1+30.34%76.72%-1.87%-3.48%9.1
31-Chacha CristiOC-1 FemaleF 1:40:40.3+24:38.7+32.42%75.52%-3.49%-5.13%8.9
32-Jessica VranjesV1 FemaleF 1:41:14.8+25:13.2+33.17%75.09%-4.08%-5.73%8.9
33-Pam OomsV1 FemaleF 1:41:52.9+25:51.3+34.01%74.62%-4.73%-6.39%8.8
34-Leeanne BeveridgeOC-1 FemaleF 1:42:31.5+26:29.9+34.85%74.15%-5.40%-7.06%8.8
35-Bea Weder Di MauroSurfSki FemaleF 1:44:29.1+28:27.5+37.43%72.76%-7.41%-9.11%8.6
36-Joy TampiOC-1 FemaleF 1:44:57.3+28:55.7+38.05%72.44%-7.89%-9.60%8.6
37-Kathryn TsibulskyOC-1 FemaleF 1:45:30.9+29:29.3+38.79%72.05%-8.47%-10.18%8.5
38-Craig WinnettSUP MaleM 1:48:09.2+32:07.6+42.26%70.30%-11.18%-12.94%8.3
39-Christophe BodenreiderOC-1 MaleM 1:49:00.9+32:59.3+43.39%69.74%-12.07%-13.84%8.3
40-Samantha Burgess AllenOC-1 FemaleF 1:49:30.0+33:28.4+44.03%69.43%-12.57%-14.34%8.2
41-Rina VossOC-1 FemaleF 1:50:09.1+34:07.5+44.89%69.02%-13.24%-15.02%8.2
42-Alan SmithOC-1 MaleM 1:51:34.3+35:32.7+46.75%68.14%-14.70%-16.51%8.1
43-Arnauld Le CallonnecSUP MaleM 1:56:04.4+40:02.8+52.67%65.50%-19.32%-21.21%7.8
44-Daojia NgSUP MaleM 1:57:38.1+41:36.5+54.73%64.63%-20.93%-22.84%7.7
45-Cris LuOC-1 FemaleF 2:05:08.4+49:06.8+64.60%60.75%-28.64%-30.68%7.2
46-Juliah MorrisseyOC-1 FemaleF 2:05:10.3+49:08.7+64.64%60.74%-28.68%-30.71%7.2
47-Si'min ChengSUP FemaleF 2:06:57.4+50:55.8+66.99%59.88%-30.51%-32.57%7.1