SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 6

Saturday, July 20, 2019 07:37 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Singapore, Singapore
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 08:06 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 6

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
- Alan Smith Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Alex Hutch Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Arnauld Le Callonnec Long Course SUP Male M 07:37:41
- Asia Eyton Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Bea Weder Di Mauro Long Course SurfSki Female F 07:37:41
- Benjamin Tillmann Long Course V1 Male M 07:37:41
- Chacha Cristi Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Chathura Vishwanath Jayaratne Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Chris Box Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Christophe Bodenreider Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Craig Winnett Long Course SUP Male M 07:37:41
- Cris Lu Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Daojia Ng Long Course SUP Male M 07:37:41
- Dave Farrelly Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Denes Szaszak Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Dzafi Sumati Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Geoff Meyer Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Glenn Simmonds Long Course V1 Male M 07:37:41
- James Williamson Long Course V1 Male M 07:37:41
- Jane Smith Long Course SurfSki Female F 07:37:41
- Jeremy Taylor Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Jessica Vranjes Long Course V1 Female F 07:37:41
- Joy Tampi Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Juliah Morrissey Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Kathryn Tsibulsky Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Kevin Robertson Long Course V1 Male M 07:37:41
- Kyo Tan Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Leah Berclaz Long Course Other F 07:37:41
- Leeanne Beveridge Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Machiko Kageyama Long Course SurfSki Female F 07:37:41
- Manfred Albrecht Long Course V1 Male M 07:37:41
- Mathilde Bagein Long Course SurfSki Female F 07:37:41
- Mervyn Hong Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Michael Fernandez Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Nicholas Yap Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Pam Ooms Long Course V1 Female F 07:37:41
- Pascal Delloue Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Peter Glaser Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Rina Voss Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Samantha Burgess Allen Long Course OC-1 Female F 07:37:41
- Sharon Chang Long Course SurfSki Female F 07:37:41
- Si'min Cheng Long Course SUP Female F 07:37:41
- Sulynn Chuang Long Course SurfSki Female F 07:37:41
- Tony Simpson Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41
- Wladimir Tissen Long Course OC-1 Male M 07:37:41
- Mike Matthews Long Course OC-1 Male 56 M 07:37:41
- Alec wing Long Course SurfSki Male M 07:37:41