Nimby Fifty Dissent Downtime - 2019

Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:20 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pemberton, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 537
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Sunday, May 26, 2019 7:20 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Nimby Fifty Dissent Downtime - 2019

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1428Jesse MelamedVancouver - Rocky Mountain Raceface Enduro Team M-EliteM 5:12--100%47.38%43.22%
2173Davis EnglishPemberton - Giant / Bike Co / Camelbak M-EliteM 5:30+0:18+5.77%94.55%44.35%39.95%
3575Dan SkoglandSalmon Arm - Santa Cruz- Fox Shox- Chromag M-EliteM 5:35+0:23+7.37%93.13%43.51%39.04%
4650Rhys VernerSquamish - Kona Bikes M-EliteM 5:37+0:25+8.01%92.58%43.17%38.67%
5297Chris JohnstonVancouver - Santa Cruz Bicycles M-EliteM 5:47+0:35+11.22%89.91%41.48%36.85%
676Dave BurchWhistler - Team Whistler M45-49M 5:49+0:37+11.86%89.40%41.14%36.49%
719Sean BabcockCorvallis - Team S&M M-EliteM 5:57+0:45+14.42%87.39%39.80%35.03%
86Mark AllisonBellingham M-EliteM 5:58+0:46+14.74%87.15%39.63%34.85%
9349Jacob Larouche TremblayPemberton - Pemberton M19-29M 6:04+0:52+16.67%85.71%38.61%33.76%
10402Stephen MatthewsNorth Vancouver M30-34M 6:09+0:57+18.27%84.55%37.77%32.85%
11344Mahon LamontWhistler - Granny/ Rocky Mountain Bicycles M19-29M 6:17+1:05+20.83%82.76%36.42%31.39%
11640Michael Van Den HamAbbotsford - Kazlaw / 100% / Raceface M-EliteM 6:17+1:05+20.83%82.76%36.42%31.39%
13477Spencer PaxsonBellingham - Kona Factory Endurance Team M-EliteM 6:19+1:07+21.47%82.32%36.09%31.03%
14102Chris ClarkWhistler - Dissent Labs M40-44M 6:20+1:08+21.79%82.11%35.92%30.85%
14484Kevin PhelpsPemberton - Chromag M45-49M 6:20+1:08+21.79%82.11%35.92%30.85%
16176Ricky FederauChilliwack - Valley Bike Guides M-EliteM 6:22+1:10+22.44%81.68%35.58%30.48%
17177Kipp FennellKamloops M35-39M 6:25+1:13+23.40%81.04%35.07%29.94%
18681Peter WojnarSquamish - Oneup- Dissent- Mons- & Chromag Forever M-EliteM 6:31+1:19+25.32%79.80%34.06%28.84%
19160Colin Kerr M35-39M 6:33+1:21+25.96%79.39%33.72%28.48%
20684Dylan WolskySquamish M-EliteM 6:34+1:22+26.28%79.19%33.56%28.30%
2167Nate BriggsGolden - Higher Ground Sports M35-39M 6:37+1:25+27.24%78.59%33.05%27.75%
22248Carter Krasny M19-29M 6:40+1:28+28.21%78.00%32.54%27.21%
23412Terry McKallVictoria - Naked Factory Racing M-EliteM 6:41+1:29+28.53%77.81%32.38%27.02%
24112Michael Legare M30-34M 6:45+1:33+29.81%77.04%31.70%26.30%
25347Andriane Lanthier NadeauSquamish - Rocky Mountain F-EliteF 6:46+1:34+30.13%76.85%31.53%26.11%
25589Kim SteedNorth Vancouver M45-49M 6:46+1:34+30.13%76.85%31.53%26.11%
27356Marty LazarskiSquamish - Yeti Bikes M-EliteM 6:48+1:36+30.77%76.47%31.19%25.75%
27420Sebastien WildPemberton - Bike Co M40-44M 6:48+1:36+30.77%76.47%31.19%25.75%
29500Eric PrestboBellingham M30-34M 6:49+1:37+31.09%76.28%31.03%25.57%
30224Adam GreeneNorth Vancouver M35-39M 6:50+1:38+31.41%76.10%30.86%25.39%
30582Curtis SpencerVancouver M30-34M 6:50+1:38+31.41%76.10%30.86%25.39%
3278Jon BurtonVancouver - Rocky Mountain-Bike Bros-Foxhead M40-44M 6:52+1:40+32.05%75.73%30.52%25.02%
33223Matthew GreenNorth Vancouver - Ross Measures M30-34M 6:54+1:42+32.69%75.36%30.18%24.66%
33383Drew MacKenzieVictoria - Shimano X Pearl Izumi M-EliteM 6:54+1:42+32.69%75.36%30.18%24.66%
3594James CeccorulliPortland - Team S&M M-EliteM 6:57+1:45+33.65%74.82%29.68%24.11%
3610Fraser AndrewKamloops - We Are One Composites M19-29M 6:58+1:46+33.97%74.64%29.51%23.93%
3737Brad BethunePemberton M35-39M 6:59+1:47+34.29%74.46%29.34%23.75%
37203Jonathan GarantNorth Vancouver M40-44M 6:59+1:47+34.29%74.46%29.34%23.75%
39133Joel De SchiffartSurrey - Innovative Fitness Abbotsford M19-29M 7:02+1:50+35.26%73.93%28.83%23.20%
39547Jamey SaindersCumberland - Dodge City Racing M35-39M 7:02+1:50+35.26%73.93%28.83%23.20%
41213Carl GoldstrawSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop -Giant Bikes M45-49M 7:03+1:51+35.58%73.76%28.67%23.02%
4283Kevin CalhounNorth Vancouver M-EliteM 7:04+1:52+35.90%73.58%28.50%22.84%
43673Spencer WightWhistler - Commencal- Giro- Smith M19-29M 7:06+1:54+36.54%73.24%28.16%22.47%
4462Anthony BoussettaNorth Vancouver - Endless Biking M35-39M 7:07+1:55+36.86%73.07%27.99%22.29%
45571Scott SimpsonInvermere - Simpson Notaries M50-54M 7:08+1:56+37.18%72.90%27.82%22.11%
46135Jon DecaignyWhistler - Fun Hog M40-44M 7:09+1:57+37.50%72.73%27.65%21.93%
46167Corey EllahDundas - Republic Bicycles M19-29M 7:09+1:57+37.50%72.73%27.65%21.93%
48123Adam DaggWhistler - Whistler M35-39M 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%27.32%21.57%
48404Cam McCallumLangley - Team Squamish / Norco Bicycles M01-18M 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%27.32%21.57%
48553Alex SchmidtVancouver - Team Giant Vancouver M-EliteM 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%27.32%21.57%
5198Chris ChoquetteNorth Vancouver M40-44M 7:15+2:03+39.42%71.72%26.64%20.84%
52312Marc CoosineauiVancouver M45-49M 7:16+2:04+39.74%71.56%26.47%20.66%
53352Drummond LawsonNorth Vancouver M35-39M 7:17+2:05+40.06%71.40%26.30%20.47%
53655Cory WallaceJasper - Kona Factory Team M-EliteM 7:17+2:05+40.06%71.40%26.30%20.47%
55329Braedyn KozmanWhistler M-EliteM 7:18+2:06+40.38%71.23%26.14%20.29%
56493Jeff PontHeffley Creek M35-39M 7:19+2:07+40.71%71.07%25.97%20.11%
5795Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver - Raceface-FOX M30-34M 7:20+2:08+41.03%70.91%25.80%19.93%
57685Eric WongVancouver M19-29M 7:20+2:08+41.03%70.91%25.80%19.93%
5981Katie ButtonSechelt F-EliteF 7:22+2:10+41.67%70.59%25.46%19.56%
59660Ross Wood M40-44M 7:22+2:10+41.67%70.59%25.46%19.56%
61215Eric GoodwinSquamish - Republic Bicycles M35-39M 7:24+2:12+42.31%70.27%25.12%19.20%
62226Michael GreerNorth Vancouver - Rubber Side Down Beer M40-44M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%24.79%18.84%
62491Leighton PoidevinVernon - Bicycle Cafe M45-49M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%24.79%18.84%
62557Richard ScottLangley - Chiefs Bike Club M45-49M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%24.79%18.84%
6521Colin BakkerSquamish M40-44M 7:27+2:15+43.27%69.80%24.62%18.65%
65162Les EckerPemberton - Pemberton M50-54M 7:27+2:15+43.27%69.80%24.62%18.65%
67663Seth WellsNew Westminster - Devocannondale Duxhelm / Bikesforall M-EliteM 7:28+2:16+43.59%69.64%24.45%18.47%
67690Terry Evans M40-44M 7:28+2:16+43.59%69.64%24.45%18.47%
6993Simon DoveCanmore - RMCC/Black Art Wheelworks/4Iiii M40-44M 7:29+2:17+43.91%69.49%24.28%18.29%
70131Greg DayBrackendale - Rocky Mountain Bicycles M35-39M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
70161Brian EarleNorth Vancouver M40-44M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
70201Cesar GairinWhistler - Orbea/Jeanstrack M40-44M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
70261Andreas HestlerNorth Vancouver - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race M45-49M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
7453Michael BoehmWhistler - Team Whistler M45-49M 7:31+2:19+44.55%69.18%23.94%17.93%
7582William CadhamOttawa - The Free Radicals M-EliteM 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%23.77%17.74%
75142Steve DevantierMaple Ridge - Team Giant Vancouver M40-44M 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%23.77%17.74%
75580Kris SneddonSechelt - Kona Endurance Team M35-39M 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%23.77%17.74%
7848Alex BlaisWhistler M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
78114Barry Wicks M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
78175John EwonusNorth Vancouver - Team Ewonus M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
78438Davey MitchellJackson - Fitzgerald's Bicycles M-EliteM 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
82368Mathew Wight M30-34M 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%23.44%17.38%
82416Garrett McLeodVancouver - Easton Cycling M-EliteM 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%23.44%17.38%
82454Andrew NelsonPort Coquitlam - West Coast Cycling M40-44M 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%23.44%17.38%
85674Patrick McNeelyBrackendale M-EliteM 7:35+2:23+45.83%68.57%23.27%17.20%
86638Stephen UshySherwood Park - Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale M45-49M 7:36+2:24+46.15%68.42%23.10%17.02%
8729Richard BedfordWhistler - Squidworx M35-39M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%22.93%16.83%
87615Huw ThomasWhistler M30-34M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%22.93%16.83%
87677Keith WilsonKamloops M40-44M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%22.93%16.83%
90609Logan TacomaVancouver M30-34M 7:38+2:26+46.79%68.12%22.76%16.65%
91430Carrie Meltzer F35-39F 7:39+2:27+47.12%67.97%22.59%16.47%
9254Martin BojesenKamloops M40-44M 7:40+2:28+47.44%67.83%22.43%16.29%
92608Marissa SzajczPemberton F35-39F 7:40+2:28+47.44%67.83%22.43%16.29%
9425Ted BattistonWhistler M45-49M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%22.26%16.11%
94105Jeremy ClementRoberts Creek M35-39M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%22.26%16.11%
94658Adam WardWhistler M30-34M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%22.26%16.11%
9715Joel AshburnerVancouver M35-39M 7:42+2:30+48.08%67.53%22.09%15.92%
98294Ben JenkinsKamloops - Jenkins Imaging M35-39M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
98387Daniel MaldoffNorth Vancouver M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
98427Dillon MelamedWhistler - Fredthenned M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
98546Tory SaarinenWhistler - Whistler Ski Patrol M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
10216Ned AtkinsSquamish M35-39M 7:44+2:32+48.72%67.24%21.75%15.56%
102113Chris CourtneyVancouver - Mighty Riders M35-39M 7:44+2:32+48.72%67.24%21.75%15.56%
104318Angus KilpatrickVancouver M19-29M 7:45+2:33+49.04%67.10%21.58%15.38%
105274Sean HolmesPemberton - Bike Co / Fanatyko M45-49M 7:46+2:34+49.36%66.95%21.41%15.20%
106126Ben DarlowPemberton M35-39M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%21.24%15.01%
106151David Dorrans M40-44M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%21.24%15.01%
106476Drew PautlerNorth Vancouver M35-39M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%21.24%15.01%
109309Mark KarauVictoria - BSC Pb Snow Leopard Racing M-EliteM 7:48+2:36+50.00%66.67%21.08%14.83%
109629Darcy TrevelyanColdstream - BPR Guardian Crew- Olympia Cycle & Ski M40-44M 7:48+2:36+50.00%66.67%21.08%14.83%
11114Ben ArnottSquamish - Alba Distribution M30-34M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
111396Adam MarcinkiewiczBurnaby M35-39M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
111474Jake PaddonSquamish M19-29M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
111489Sylvain PithonNorth Vancouver - Kinetik Cycles M30-34M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
115258Todd HellingaWhistler M40-44M 7:51+2:39+50.96%66.24%20.57%14.29%
115398Justin MarkNanaimo - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes M45-49M 7:51+2:39+50.96%66.24%20.57%14.29%
117220Branden GrassNorth Vancouver M30-34M 7:52+2:40+51.28%66.10%20.40%14.10%
117525Ian RitzWhistler - Chromag M45-49M 7:52+2:40+51.28%66.10%20.40%14.10%
11941Chris BirchLadysmith - Coal City Cycles M50-54M 7:54+2:42+51.92%65.82%20.06%13.74%
119183Steve FisherBellingham M-EliteM 7:54+2:42+51.92%65.82%20.06%13.74%
121657Clay WardCumberland - Dodge City Racing M30-34M 7:56+2:44+52.56%65.55%19.73%13.38%
122100John ChurchillCalgary - TCR Sport Lab M35-39M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%19.56%13.19%
122612Mark TaylorPrince George - The Free Radicals M19-29M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%19.56%13.19%
122634Patrick TunnicliffeWhistler - Sabre Rentals M35-39M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%19.56%13.19%
12527Shawn BeatyVancouver - Last Call Racing M19-29M 7:58+2:46+53.21%65.27%19.39%13.01%
126410Greg McDonnellWhistler - Whistler Bike Co M45-49M 7:59+2:47+53.53%65.14%19.22%12.83%
12787Alex CaponWhistler - Team Whistler M35-39M 8:00+2:48+53.85%65.00%19.05%12.65%
127130Zoe DawsonSquamish - Norco- 7Mesh F-EliteF 8:00+2:48+53.85%65.00%19.05%12.65%
129204Zack GarlandNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:01+2:49+54.17%64.86%18.88%12.47%
130264Tony HillPemberton M45-49M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
130422Rob McSkimmingWhistler M60+M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
130507Nigel QuarlessNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
130528Kevin RodgerNorth Vancouver - West Coast Cycling M40-44M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
134348Quinn LanzonWhistler M30-34M 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%18.55%12.10%
134462Brian O'RourkeSquamish M30-34M 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%18.55%12.10%
134483Jo PetersSquamish - NORCO F30-34F 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%18.55%12.10%
137138Matt DelanyWhistler - Arbutus Routes M35-39M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%18.38%11.92%
137141Matt DesbrisayPemberton - My Wife M35-39M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%18.38%11.92%
137501Regan PringleCumberland M45-49M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%18.38%11.92%
14018Jonn AxsenSquamish M35-39M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
140265Lawrence HindleKamloops - Spoke M60+M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
140374Julia LongWhistler - Blueprint Development- Bike Co- Chromag F-EliteF 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
140572Jason SimpsonCultus Lake - Panorama M50-54M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
144124Rod DagneauNorth Vancouver - West Coast Cycling M55-59M 8:06+2:54+55.77%64.20%18.04%11.56%
145461Laura Ogden F35-39F 8:08+2:56+56.41%63.93%17.70%11.19%
14652Simon BlytheAbbotsford - Cahilty Racing M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
146110Stuart CookVancouver M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
146296Douglas JohnsonHood River - Gorge Freeride Association M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
146568Ben SigstonNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
15060Adrian BostockSalmon Arm M40-44M 8:10+2:58+57.05%63.67%17.37%10.83%
151132Emilie De CrombrugghePemberton F35-39F 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151192Owen FosterSquamish - Hadfield S Heckling Inc. M35-39M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151379Al MacConnachieWhistler - Ingrids Deli M50-54M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151576Emily SlacoPemberton - Juliana Bikes- Bike Co.- Chromag F35-39F 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151616Brian MalleySquamish M40-44M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
15638Jf BigrasRevelstoke - Skookum Revelstoke M35-39M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%17.03%10.46%
156334Ian KrugerPemberton M45-49M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%17.03%10.46%
156358Andrew LeaVancouver M40-44M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%17.03%10.46%
159300Huw JonesWhistler - Huwj Ones Racing M35-39M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%16.86%10.28%
159623Dale TiessenWhistler - Daryl-Evans Racing M45-49M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%16.86%10.28%
159668Brett WhiteheadComox - Riverway Dental Racing M40-44M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%16.86%10.28%
162310Kalle KaruVancouver M50-54M 8:14+3:02+58.33%63.16%16.69%10.10%
163208Damain GeorgyevPrince George M01-18M 8:15+3:03+58.65%63.03%16.52%9.92%
163613Steve PetriePemberton M45-49M 8:15+3:03+58.65%63.03%16.52%9.92%
1653Matteo AbelSquamish - Ridge To Valley Construction M50-54M 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%16.35%9.74%
16590Paul CarterNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%16.35%9.74%
165424Jennifer McTavishWhistler F19-29F 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%16.35%9.74%
16820Hamish BairdChilliwack M30-34M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
16884Jason CameronNorth Vancouver M50-54M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
168199Mimmo FutiaKent - Ridge Cylesport M55-59M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
168350Don LarsenKamloops - Spoke Bike And Ski M50-54M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
172242Avery HargittPemberton M01-18M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
172293Bart JarmulaRevelstoke M40-44M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
172305Seth JoyceChetwynd M01-18M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
172509Sterling QuinnTacoma - Ravenna Capital Management M19-29M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
17685Cody CanningVictoria - Broad Street Cycles M-EliteM 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%15.85%9.19%
176381Scott MacdonaldWhistler M35-39M 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%15.85%9.19%
176600Sven SturmNorth Vancouver - TREK Red Truck Racing B/Y Mosaic M50-54M 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%15.85%9.19%
179287Phil BrockNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles M40-44M 8:21+3:09+60.58%62.28%15.51%8.83%
1809David AndersonCalgary M40-44M 8:22+3:10+60.90%62.15%15.34%8.64%
18068Brian BrittainNorth Vancouver - Norco John Henry Bikes M50-54M 8:22+3:10+60.90%62.15%15.34%8.64%
18243Kris WolochatiukWhistler M40-44M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
18255Mathew BondNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
18297Kevan ChesneyKamloops M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
182147Frederic DoiteauNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
182433Jay MenningNorth Vancouver - My Wife M50-54M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
187136Tony Del BoscoWhistler M45-49M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%14.84%8.10%
187283Richard HumphriesMaple Ridge - Maple Ridge Cycle M50-54M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%14.84%8.10%
187624Matthew TirrellOttawa - Ottawa M30-34M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%14.84%8.10%
190321Jens KlettNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:26+3:14+62.18%61.66%14.67%7.92%
190522Sam RichardsGaribaldi Highlands - ONEUP COMPONENTS M35-39M 8:26+3:14+62.18%61.66%14.67%7.92%
192364David LemireMaple Ridge M35-39M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
192407Rob McConnellWhitehorse - Whitehorse M40-44M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
192543Ted RussoNorth Vancouver - Obsessionbikes M55-59M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
192618Greg ThomasNorth Vancouver M45-49M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
196156Olly DuqueminWhistler M35-39M 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%14.16%7.37%
196451Amanda MykeVancouver F35-39F 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%14.16%7.37%
196565Jeffrey ShoreGaribaldi Highlands - Garibaldi Highlands M35-39M 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%14.16%7.37%
199120Peter CudmoreWhistler M35-39M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%13.99%7.19%
199271Jessy HoffmanBowen Island - Last Call Racing / Kona Bikes M30-34M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%13.99%7.19%
199581Injae SolLangley - Team Squamish M01-18M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%13.99%7.19%
202405Tobin McCallumLangley - Team Squamish M45-49M 8:31+3:19+63.78%61.06%13.82%7.01%
203115Seth CoxNorth Vancouver - Kona Bicycles M-EliteM 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%13.66%6.82%
203435Dale MikkelsenWhistler M45-49M 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%13.66%6.82%
203627Robert TrainorCourtenay - My Dog Piper M55-59M 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%13.66%6.82%
206682Justin WolfeCumberland M30-34M 8:33+3:21+64.42%60.82%13.49%6.64%
207164Luke ElburnNorth Vancouver M45-49M 8:34+3:22+64.74%60.70%13.32%6.46%
208391Paul MancellWhistler M35-39M 8:35+3:23+65.06%60.58%13.15%6.28%
209280Jon HoukIvins - Ravenna Capital Management M35-39M 8:36+3:24+65.38%60.47%12.98%6.10%
209326Jake KostelykAbbotsford - KENORAH M30-34M 8:36+3:24+65.38%60.47%12.98%6.10%
211210Harrison GillRedmond - Dirt Corps M19-29M 8:37+3:25+65.71%60.35%12.81%5.91%
21212Luc AntayaCumberland M19-29M 8:38+3:26+66.03%60.23%12.64%5.73%
212585Jonathan StaplesGaribaldi Highlands M35-39M 8:38+3:26+66.03%60.23%12.64%5.73%
214403Trevor MayVancouver - Trailforks M35-39M 8:39+3:27+66.35%60.12%12.48%5.55%
215278Trevor HopkinsPemberton - Team Whistler Racing / Scott Bikes M45-49M 8:40+3:28+66.67%60.00%12.31%5.37%
216254Graham HaywoodPemberton M35-39M 8:42+3:30+67.31%59.77%11.97%5.00%
216502Dan PriskSquamish M35-39M 8:42+3:30+67.31%59.77%11.97%5.00%
218117Chloe CrossWhistler - Team Whistler F-EliteF 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%11.80%4.82%
218614Normon ThibaultNanaimo - Frontrunners M50-54M 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%11.80%4.82%
218694Ian YoungNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%11.80%4.82%
221263Chris HeynenSquamish M40-44M 8:44+3:32+67.95%59.54%11.63%4.64%
222109Brennan CookWhistler M40-44M 8:45+3:33+68.27%59.43%11.46%4.46%
223234Joele GuynupVictoria F-EliteF 8:47+3:35+68.91%59.20%11.13%4.09%
223577Dylan SmithSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop M30-34M 8:47+3:35+68.91%59.20%11.13%4.09%
225181Peter FindlayKamloops - Spoke Bike And Ski M60+M 8:48+3:36+69.23%59.09%10.96%3.91%
225315Stanley KellyPemberton - Bart Barczynski M55-59M 8:48+3:36+69.23%59.09%10.96%3.91%
227209Alex GibbsNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:50+3:38+69.87%58.87%10.62%3.55%
228146Sean DinwoodieWhistler - Chromag Bikes M60+M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%10.28%3.18%
228262Greg HeyesNorth Vancouver M55-59M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%10.28%3.18%
228680Kevin WofeMt. Currie M55-59M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%10.28%3.18%
231526Jf RobinoPemberton M40-44M 8:53+3:41+70.83%58.54%10.11%3.00%
232456Ian NevilleVancouver M40-44M 8:55+3:43+71.47%58.32%9.78%2.64%
233370James LissimoreAbbotsford - Foxhead/Nobl Wheels M35-39M 8:56+3:44+71.79%58.21%9.61%2.46%
233463Rory O ConnellVancouver M30-34M 8:56+3:44+71.79%58.21%9.61%2.46%
235697Cathy ZeglinskiGaribaldi Highlands - Empoweredmed F55-59F 8:57+3:45+72.12%58.10%9.44%2.27%
23649Robert BlanchardDuncan M55-59M 8:58+3:46+72.44%57.99%9.27%2.09%
237311Lucie KauckySquamish F30-34F 9:00+3:48+73.08%57.78%8.93%1.73%
238492Guy PoldenVancouver M30-34M 9:01+3:49+73.40%57.67%8.77%1.55%
238518Matt ReganVancouver M35-39M 9:01+3:49+73.40%57.67%8.77%1.55%
240212Mark GogginPrince George M50-54M 9:02+3:50+73.72%57.56%8.60%1.36%
240292Isabelle JacquesSquamish - NOBL Wheels- Republic Bicycles- Norco F30-34F 9:02+3:50+73.72%57.56%8.60%1.36%
242637Steven UruskiChilliwack - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance M50-54M 9:04+3:52+74.36%57.35%8.26%1.00%
243240Andrew HandfordWhistler M50-54M 9:05+3:53+74.68%57.25%8.09%0.82%
244595Joshua StottWhistler - Team Whistler M35-39M 9:06+3:54+75.00%57.14%7.92%0.64%
245445Sarah MooreSquamish F19-29F 9:07+3:55+75.32%57.04%7.75%0.45%
246217Charlie GordonWilliams Lake M35-39M 9:08+3:56+75.64%56.93%7.59%0.27%
246401Graeme MartindaleVancouver - Tna M40-44M 9:08+3:56+75.64%56.93%7.59%0.27%
248245Kim HartNanaimo - Oak City Cycles F50-54F 9:09+3:57+75.96%56.83%7.42%0.09%
248338Stefanie LachancePemberton - Dolbeau-Mistassini F30-34F 9:09+3:57+75.96%56.83%7.42%0.09%
25030Stephen BennettAbbotsford M40-44M 9:10+3:58+76.28%56.73%7.25%-0.09%
Page / 3
Racers per page: