Nimby Fifty Dissent Downtime - 2019

Saturday, May 25, 2019 12:20 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pemberton, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 537
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Sunday, May 26, 2019 7:20 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Nimby Fifty Dissent Downtime - 2019

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1428Jesse MelamedVancouver - Rocky Mountain Raceface Enduro Team M-EliteM 5:12--100%47.38%43.22%
2173Davis EnglishPemberton - Giant / Bike Co / Camelbak M-EliteM 5:30+0:18+5.77%94.55%44.35%39.95%
3575Dan SkoglandSalmon Arm - Santa Cruz- Fox Shox- Chromag M-EliteM 5:35+0:23+7.37%93.13%43.51%39.04%
4650Rhys VernerSquamish - Kona Bikes M-EliteM 5:37+0:25+8.01%92.58%43.17%38.67%
5297Chris JohnstonVancouver - Santa Cruz Bicycles M-EliteM 5:47+0:35+11.22%89.91%41.48%36.85%
676Dave BurchWhistler - Team Whistler M45-49M 5:49+0:37+11.86%89.40%41.14%36.49%
719Sean BabcockCorvallis - Team S&M M-EliteM 5:57+0:45+14.42%87.39%39.80%35.03%
86Mark AllisonBellingham M-EliteM 5:58+0:46+14.74%87.15%39.63%34.85%
9349Jacob Larouche TremblayPemberton - Pemberton M19-29M 6:04+0:52+16.67%85.71%38.61%33.76%
10402Stephen MatthewsNorth Vancouver M30-34M 6:09+0:57+18.27%84.55%37.77%32.85%
11344Mahon LamontWhistler - Granny/ Rocky Mountain Bicycles M19-29M 6:17+1:05+20.83%82.76%36.42%31.39%
11640Michael Van Den HamAbbotsford - Kazlaw / 100% / Raceface M-EliteM 6:17+1:05+20.83%82.76%36.42%31.39%
13477Spencer PaxsonBellingham - Kona Factory Endurance Team M-EliteM 6:19+1:07+21.47%82.32%36.09%31.03%
14102Chris ClarkWhistler - Dissent Labs M40-44M 6:20+1:08+21.79%82.11%35.92%30.85%
14484Kevin PhelpsPemberton - Chromag M45-49M 6:20+1:08+21.79%82.11%35.92%30.85%
16176Ricky FederauChilliwack - Valley Bike Guides M-EliteM 6:22+1:10+22.44%81.68%35.58%30.48%
17177Kipp FennellKamloops M35-39M 6:25+1:13+23.40%81.04%35.07%29.94%
18681Peter WojnarSquamish - Oneup- Dissent- Mons- & Chromag Forever M-EliteM 6:31+1:19+25.32%79.80%34.06%28.84%
19160Colin Kerr M35-39M 6:33+1:21+25.96%79.39%33.72%28.48%
20684Dylan WolskySquamish M-EliteM 6:34+1:22+26.28%79.19%33.56%28.30%
2167Nate BriggsGolden - Higher Ground Sports M35-39M 6:37+1:25+27.24%78.59%33.05%27.75%
22248Carter Krasny M19-29M 6:40+1:28+28.21%78.00%32.54%27.21%
23412Terry McKallVictoria - Naked Factory Racing M-EliteM 6:41+1:29+28.53%77.81%32.38%27.02%
24112Michael Legare M30-34M 6:45+1:33+29.81%77.04%31.70%26.30%
25347Andriane Lanthier NadeauSquamish - Rocky Mountain F-EliteF 6:46+1:34+30.13%76.85%31.53%26.11%
25589Kim SteedNorth Vancouver M45-49M 6:46+1:34+30.13%76.85%31.53%26.11%
27356Marty LazarskiSquamish - Yeti Bikes M-EliteM 6:48+1:36+30.77%76.47%31.19%25.75%
27420Sebastien WildPemberton - Bike Co M40-44M 6:48+1:36+30.77%76.47%31.19%25.75%
29500Eric PrestboBellingham M30-34M 6:49+1:37+31.09%76.28%31.03%25.57%
30224Adam GreeneNorth Vancouver M35-39M 6:50+1:38+31.41%76.10%30.86%25.39%
30582Curtis SpencerVancouver M30-34M 6:50+1:38+31.41%76.10%30.86%25.39%
3278Jon BurtonVancouver - Rocky Mountain-Bike Bros-Foxhead M40-44M 6:52+1:40+32.05%75.73%30.52%25.02%
33223Matthew GreenNorth Vancouver - Ross Measures M30-34M 6:54+1:42+32.69%75.36%30.18%24.66%
33383Drew MacKenzieVictoria - Shimano X Pearl Izumi M-EliteM 6:54+1:42+32.69%75.36%30.18%24.66%
3594James CeccorulliPortland - Team S&M M-EliteM 6:57+1:45+33.65%74.82%29.68%24.11%
3610Fraser AndrewKamloops - We Are One Composites M19-29M 6:58+1:46+33.97%74.64%29.51%23.93%
3737Brad BethunePemberton M35-39M 6:59+1:47+34.29%74.46%29.34%23.75%
37203Jonathan GarantNorth Vancouver M40-44M 6:59+1:47+34.29%74.46%29.34%23.75%
39133Joel De SchiffartSurrey - Innovative Fitness Abbotsford M19-29M 7:02+1:50+35.26%73.93%28.83%23.20%
39547Jamey SaindersCumberland - Dodge City Racing M35-39M 7:02+1:50+35.26%73.93%28.83%23.20%
41213Carl GoldstrawSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop -Giant Bikes M45-49M 7:03+1:51+35.58%73.76%28.67%23.02%
4283Kevin CalhounNorth Vancouver M-EliteM 7:04+1:52+35.90%73.58%28.50%22.84%
43673Spencer WightWhistler - Commencal- Giro- Smith M19-29M 7:06+1:54+36.54%73.24%28.16%22.47%
4462Anthony BoussettaNorth Vancouver - Endless Biking M35-39M 7:07+1:55+36.86%73.07%27.99%22.29%
45571Scott SimpsonInvermere - Simpson Notaries M50-54M 7:08+1:56+37.18%72.90%27.82%22.11%
46135Jon DecaignyWhistler - Fun Hog M40-44M 7:09+1:57+37.50%72.73%27.65%21.93%
46167Corey EllahDundas - Republic Bicycles M19-29M 7:09+1:57+37.50%72.73%27.65%21.93%
48123Adam DaggWhistler - Whistler M35-39M 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%27.32%21.57%
48404Cam McCallumLangley - Team Squamish / Norco Bicycles M01-18M 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%27.32%21.57%
48553Alex SchmidtVancouver - Team Giant Vancouver M-EliteM 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%27.32%21.57%
5198Chris ChoquetteNorth Vancouver M40-44M 7:15+2:03+39.42%71.72%26.64%20.84%
52312Marc CoosineauiVancouver M45-49M 7:16+2:04+39.74%71.56%26.47%20.66%
53352Drummond LawsonNorth Vancouver M35-39M 7:17+2:05+40.06%71.40%26.30%20.47%
53655Cory WallaceJasper - Kona Factory Team M-EliteM 7:17+2:05+40.06%71.40%26.30%20.47%
55329Braedyn KozmanWhistler M-EliteM 7:18+2:06+40.38%71.23%26.14%20.29%
56493Jeff PontHeffley Creek M35-39M 7:19+2:07+40.71%71.07%25.97%20.11%
5795Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver - Raceface-FOX M30-34M 7:20+2:08+41.03%70.91%25.80%19.93%
57685Eric WongVancouver M19-29M 7:20+2:08+41.03%70.91%25.80%19.93%
5981Katie ButtonSechelt F-EliteF 7:22+2:10+41.67%70.59%25.46%19.56%
59660Ross Wood M40-44M 7:22+2:10+41.67%70.59%25.46%19.56%
61215Eric GoodwinSquamish - Republic Bicycles M35-39M 7:24+2:12+42.31%70.27%25.12%19.20%
62226Michael GreerNorth Vancouver - Rubber Side Down Beer M40-44M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%24.79%18.84%
62491Leighton PoidevinVernon - Bicycle Cafe M45-49M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%24.79%18.84%
62557Richard ScottLangley - Chiefs Bike Club M45-49M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%24.79%18.84%
6521Colin BakkerSquamish M40-44M 7:27+2:15+43.27%69.80%24.62%18.65%
65162Les EckerPemberton - Pemberton M50-54M 7:27+2:15+43.27%69.80%24.62%18.65%
67663Seth WellsNew Westminster - Devocannondale Duxhelm / Bikesforall M-EliteM 7:28+2:16+43.59%69.64%24.45%18.47%
67690Terry Evans M40-44M 7:28+2:16+43.59%69.64%24.45%18.47%
6993Simon DoveCanmore - RMCC/Black Art Wheelworks/4Iiii M40-44M 7:29+2:17+43.91%69.49%24.28%18.29%
70131Greg DayBrackendale - Rocky Mountain Bicycles M35-39M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
70161Brian EarleNorth Vancouver M40-44M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
70201Cesar GairinWhistler - Orbea/Jeanstrack M40-44M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
70261Andreas HestlerNorth Vancouver - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race M45-49M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%24.11%18.11%
7453Michael BoehmWhistler - Team Whistler M45-49M 7:31+2:19+44.55%69.18%23.94%17.93%
7582William CadhamOttawa - The Free Radicals M-EliteM 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%23.77%17.74%
75142Steve DevantierMaple Ridge - Team Giant Vancouver M40-44M 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%23.77%17.74%
75580Kris SneddonSechelt - Kona Endurance Team M35-39M 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%23.77%17.74%
7848Alex BlaisWhistler M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
78114Barry Wicks M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
78175John EwonusNorth Vancouver - Team Ewonus M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
78438Davey MitchellJackson - Fitzgerald's Bicycles M-EliteM 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%23.61%17.56%
82368Mathew Wight M30-34M 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%23.44%17.38%
82416Garrett McLeodVancouver - Easton Cycling M-EliteM 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%23.44%17.38%
82454Andrew NelsonPort Coquitlam - West Coast Cycling M40-44M 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%23.44%17.38%
85674Patrick McNeelyBrackendale M-EliteM 7:35+2:23+45.83%68.57%23.27%17.20%
86638Stephen UshySherwood Park - Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale M45-49M 7:36+2:24+46.15%68.42%23.10%17.02%
8729Richard BedfordWhistler - Squidworx M35-39M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%22.93%16.83%
87615Huw ThomasWhistler M30-34M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%22.93%16.83%
87677Keith WilsonKamloops M40-44M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%22.93%16.83%
90609Logan TacomaVancouver M30-34M 7:38+2:26+46.79%68.12%22.76%16.65%
91430Carrie Meltzer F35-39F 7:39+2:27+47.12%67.97%22.59%16.47%
9254Martin BojesenKamloops M40-44M 7:40+2:28+47.44%67.83%22.43%16.29%
92608Marissa SzajczPemberton F35-39F 7:40+2:28+47.44%67.83%22.43%16.29%
9425Ted BattistonWhistler M45-49M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%22.26%16.11%
94105Jeremy ClementRoberts Creek M35-39M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%22.26%16.11%
94658Adam WardWhistler M30-34M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%22.26%16.11%
9715Joel AshburnerVancouver M35-39M 7:42+2:30+48.08%67.53%22.09%15.92%
98294Ben JenkinsKamloops - Jenkins Imaging M35-39M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
98387Daniel MaldoffNorth Vancouver M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
98427Dillon MelamedWhistler - Fredthenned M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
98546Tory SaarinenWhistler - Whistler Ski Patrol M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%21.92%15.74%
10216Ned AtkinsSquamish M35-39M 7:44+2:32+48.72%67.24%21.75%15.56%
102113Chris CourtneyVancouver - Mighty Riders M35-39M 7:44+2:32+48.72%67.24%21.75%15.56%
104318Angus KilpatrickVancouver M19-29M 7:45+2:33+49.04%67.10%21.58%15.38%
105274Sean HolmesPemberton - Bike Co / Fanatyko M45-49M 7:46+2:34+49.36%66.95%21.41%15.20%
106126Ben DarlowPemberton M35-39M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%21.24%15.01%
106151David Dorrans M40-44M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%21.24%15.01%
106476Drew PautlerNorth Vancouver M35-39M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%21.24%15.01%
109309Mark KarauVictoria - BSC Pb Snow Leopard Racing M-EliteM 7:48+2:36+50.00%66.67%21.08%14.83%
109629Darcy TrevelyanColdstream - BPR Guardian Crew- Olympia Cycle & Ski M40-44M 7:48+2:36+50.00%66.67%21.08%14.83%
11114Ben ArnottSquamish - Alba Distribution M30-34M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
111396Adam MarcinkiewiczBurnaby M35-39M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
111474Jake PaddonSquamish M19-29M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
111489Sylvain PithonNorth Vancouver - Kinetik Cycles M30-34M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%20.74%14.47%
115258Todd HellingaWhistler M40-44M 7:51+2:39+50.96%66.24%20.57%14.29%
115398Justin MarkNanaimo - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes M45-49M 7:51+2:39+50.96%66.24%20.57%14.29%
117220Branden GrassNorth Vancouver M30-34M 7:52+2:40+51.28%66.10%20.40%14.10%
117525Ian RitzWhistler - Chromag M45-49M 7:52+2:40+51.28%66.10%20.40%14.10%
11941Chris BirchLadysmith - Coal City Cycles M50-54M 7:54+2:42+51.92%65.82%20.06%13.74%
119183Steve FisherBellingham M-EliteM 7:54+2:42+51.92%65.82%20.06%13.74%
121657Clay WardCumberland - Dodge City Racing M30-34M 7:56+2:44+52.56%65.55%19.73%13.38%
122100John ChurchillCalgary - TCR Sport Lab M35-39M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%19.56%13.19%
122612Mark TaylorPrince George - The Free Radicals M19-29M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%19.56%13.19%
122634Patrick TunnicliffeWhistler - Sabre Rentals M35-39M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%19.56%13.19%
12527Shawn BeatyVancouver - Last Call Racing M19-29M 7:58+2:46+53.21%65.27%19.39%13.01%
126410Greg McDonnellWhistler - Whistler Bike Co M45-49M 7:59+2:47+53.53%65.14%19.22%12.83%
12787Alex CaponWhistler - Team Whistler M35-39M 8:00+2:48+53.85%65.00%19.05%12.65%
127130Zoe DawsonSquamish - Norco- 7Mesh F-EliteF 8:00+2:48+53.85%65.00%19.05%12.65%
129204Zack GarlandNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:01+2:49+54.17%64.86%18.88%12.47%
130264Tony HillPemberton M45-49M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
130422Rob McSkimmingWhistler M60+M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
130507Nigel QuarlessNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
130528Kevin RodgerNorth Vancouver - West Coast Cycling M40-44M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%18.72%12.28%
134348Quinn LanzonWhistler M30-34M 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%18.55%12.10%
134462Brian O'RourkeSquamish M30-34M 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%18.55%12.10%
134483Jo PetersSquamish - NORCO F30-34F 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%18.55%12.10%
137138Matt DelanyWhistler - Arbutus Routes M35-39M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%18.38%11.92%
137141Matt DesbrisayPemberton - My Wife M35-39M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%18.38%11.92%
137501Regan PringleCumberland M45-49M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%18.38%11.92%
14018Jonn AxsenSquamish M35-39M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
140265Lawrence HindleKamloops - Spoke M60+M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
140374Julia LongWhistler - Blueprint Development- Bike Co- Chromag F-EliteF 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
140572Jason SimpsonCultus Lake - Panorama M50-54M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%18.21%11.74%
144124Rod DagneauNorth Vancouver - West Coast Cycling M55-59M 8:06+2:54+55.77%64.20%18.04%11.56%
145461Laura Ogden F35-39F 8:08+2:56+56.41%63.93%17.70%11.19%
14652Simon BlytheAbbotsford - Cahilty Racing M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
146110Stuart CookVancouver M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
146296Douglas JohnsonHood River - Gorge Freeride Association M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
146568Ben SigstonNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%17.53%11.01%
15060Adrian BostockSalmon Arm M40-44M 8:10+2:58+57.05%63.67%17.37%10.83%
151132Emilie De CrombrugghePemberton F35-39F 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151192Owen FosterSquamish - Hadfield S Heckling Inc. M35-39M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151379Al MacConnachieWhistler - Ingrids Deli M50-54M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151576Emily SlacoPemberton - Juliana Bikes- Bike Co.- Chromag F35-39F 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
151616Brian MalleySquamish M40-44M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%17.20%10.65%
15638Jf BigrasRevelstoke - Skookum Revelstoke M35-39M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%17.03%10.46%
156334Ian KrugerPemberton M45-49M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%17.03%10.46%
156358Andrew LeaVancouver M40-44M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%17.03%10.46%
159300Huw JonesWhistler - Huwj Ones Racing M35-39M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%16.86%10.28%
159623Dale TiessenWhistler - Daryl-Evans Racing M45-49M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%16.86%10.28%
159668Brett WhiteheadComox - Riverway Dental Racing M40-44M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%16.86%10.28%
162310Kalle KaruVancouver M50-54M 8:14+3:02+58.33%63.16%16.69%10.10%
163208Damain GeorgyevPrince George M01-18M 8:15+3:03+58.65%63.03%16.52%9.92%
163613Steve PetriePemberton M45-49M 8:15+3:03+58.65%63.03%16.52%9.92%
1653Matteo AbelSquamish - Ridge To Valley Construction M50-54M 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%16.35%9.74%
16590Paul CarterNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%16.35%9.74%
165424Jennifer McTavishWhistler F19-29F 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%16.35%9.74%
16820Hamish BairdChilliwack M30-34M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
16884Jason CameronNorth Vancouver M50-54M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
168199Mimmo FutiaKent - Ridge Cylesport M55-59M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
168350Don LarsenKamloops - Spoke Bike And Ski M50-54M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%16.19%9.55%
172242Avery HargittPemberton M01-18M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
172293Bart JarmulaRevelstoke M40-44M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
172305Seth JoyceChetwynd M01-18M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
172509Sterling QuinnTacoma - Ravenna Capital Management M19-29M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%16.02%9.37%
17685Cody CanningVictoria - Broad Street Cycles M-EliteM 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%15.85%9.19%
176381Scott MacdonaldWhistler M35-39M 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%15.85%9.19%
176600Sven SturmNorth Vancouver - TREK Red Truck Racing B/Y Mosaic M50-54M 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%15.85%9.19%
179287Phil BrockNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles M40-44M 8:21+3:09+60.58%62.28%15.51%8.83%
1809David AndersonCalgary M40-44M 8:22+3:10+60.90%62.15%15.34%8.64%
18068Brian BrittainNorth Vancouver - Norco John Henry Bikes M50-54M 8:22+3:10+60.90%62.15%15.34%8.64%
18243Kris WolochatiukWhistler M40-44M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
18255Mathew BondNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
18297Kevan ChesneyKamloops M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
182147Frederic DoiteauNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
182433Jay MenningNorth Vancouver - My Wife M50-54M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%15.01%8.28%
187136Tony Del BoscoWhistler M45-49M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%14.84%8.10%
187283Richard HumphriesMaple Ridge - Maple Ridge Cycle M50-54M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%14.84%8.10%
187624Matthew TirrellOttawa - Ottawa M30-34M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%14.84%8.10%
190321Jens KlettNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:26+3:14+62.18%61.66%14.67%7.92%
190522Sam RichardsGaribaldi Highlands - ONEUP COMPONENTS M35-39M 8:26+3:14+62.18%61.66%14.67%7.92%
192364David LemireMaple Ridge M35-39M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
192407Rob McConnellWhitehorse - Whitehorse M40-44M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
192543Ted RussoNorth Vancouver - Obsessionbikes M55-59M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
192618Greg ThomasNorth Vancouver M45-49M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%14.33%7.55%
196156Olly DuqueminWhistler M35-39M 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%14.16%7.37%
196451Amanda MykeVancouver F35-39F 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%14.16%7.37%
196565Jeffrey ShoreGaribaldi Highlands - Garibaldi Highlands M35-39M 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%14.16%7.37%
199120Peter CudmoreWhistler M35-39M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%13.99%7.19%
199271Jessy HoffmanBowen Island - Last Call Racing / Kona Bikes M30-34M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%13.99%7.19%
199581Injae SolLangley - Team Squamish M01-18M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%13.99%7.19%
202405Tobin McCallumLangley - Team Squamish M45-49M 8:31+3:19+63.78%61.06%13.82%7.01%
203115Seth CoxNorth Vancouver - Kona Bicycles M-EliteM 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%13.66%6.82%
203435Dale MikkelsenWhistler M45-49M 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%13.66%6.82%
203627Robert TrainorCourtenay - My Dog Piper M55-59M 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%13.66%6.82%
206682Justin WolfeCumberland M30-34M 8:33+3:21+64.42%60.82%13.49%6.64%
207164Luke ElburnNorth Vancouver M45-49M 8:34+3:22+64.74%60.70%13.32%6.46%
208391Paul MancellWhistler M35-39M 8:35+3:23+65.06%60.58%13.15%6.28%
209280Jon HoukIvins - Ravenna Capital Management M35-39M 8:36+3:24+65.38%60.47%12.98%6.10%
209326Jake KostelykAbbotsford - KENORAH M30-34M 8:36+3:24+65.38%60.47%12.98%6.10%
211210Harrison GillRedmond - Dirt Corps M19-29M 8:37+3:25+65.71%60.35%12.81%5.91%
21212Luc AntayaCumberland M19-29M 8:38+3:26+66.03%60.23%12.64%5.73%
212585Jonathan StaplesGaribaldi Highlands M35-39M 8:38+3:26+66.03%60.23%12.64%5.73%
214403Trevor MayVancouver - Trailforks M35-39M 8:39+3:27+66.35%60.12%12.48%5.55%
215278Trevor HopkinsPemberton - Team Whistler Racing / Scott Bikes M45-49M 8:40+3:28+66.67%60.00%12.31%5.37%
216254Graham HaywoodPemberton M35-39M 8:42+3:30+67.31%59.77%11.97%5.00%
216502Dan PriskSquamish M35-39M 8:42+3:30+67.31%59.77%11.97%5.00%
218117Chloe CrossWhistler - Team Whistler F-EliteF 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%11.80%4.82%
218614Normon ThibaultNanaimo - Frontrunners M50-54M 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%11.80%4.82%
218694Ian YoungNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%11.80%4.82%
221263Chris HeynenSquamish M40-44M 8:44+3:32+67.95%59.54%11.63%4.64%
222109Brennan CookWhistler M40-44M 8:45+3:33+68.27%59.43%11.46%4.46%
223234Joele GuynupVictoria F-EliteF 8:47+3:35+68.91%59.20%11.13%4.09%
223577Dylan SmithSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop M30-34M 8:47+3:35+68.91%59.20%11.13%4.09%
225181Peter FindlayKamloops - Spoke Bike And Ski M60+M 8:48+3:36+69.23%59.09%10.96%3.91%
225315Stanley KellyPemberton - Bart Barczynski M55-59M 8:48+3:36+69.23%59.09%10.96%3.91%
227209Alex GibbsNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:50+3:38+69.87%58.87%10.62%3.55%
228146Sean DinwoodieWhistler - Chromag Bikes M60+M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%10.28%3.18%
228262Greg HeyesNorth Vancouver M55-59M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%10.28%3.18%
228680Kevin WofeMt. Currie M55-59M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%10.28%3.18%
231526Jf RobinoPemberton M40-44M 8:53+3:41+70.83%58.54%10.11%3.00%
232456Ian NevilleVancouver M40-44M 8:55+3:43+71.47%58.32%9.78%2.64%
233370James LissimoreAbbotsford - Foxhead/Nobl Wheels M35-39M 8:56+3:44+71.79%58.21%9.61%2.46%
233463Rory O ConnellVancouver M30-34M 8:56+3:44+71.79%58.21%9.61%2.46%
235697Cathy ZeglinskiGaribaldi Highlands - Empoweredmed F55-59F 8:57+3:45+72.12%58.10%9.44%2.27%
23649Robert BlanchardDuncan M55-59M 8:58+3:46+72.44%57.99%9.27%2.09%
237311Lucie KauckySquamish F30-34F 9:00+3:48+73.08%57.78%8.93%1.73%
238492Guy PoldenVancouver M30-34M 9:01+3:49+73.40%57.67%8.77%1.55%
238518Matt ReganVancouver M35-39M 9:01+3:49+73.40%57.67%8.77%1.55%
240212Mark GogginPrince George M50-54M 9:02+3:50+73.72%57.56%8.60%1.36%
240292Isabelle JacquesSquamish - NOBL Wheels- Republic Bicycles- Norco F30-34F 9:02+3:50+73.72%57.56%8.60%1.36%
242637Steven UruskiChilliwack - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance M50-54M 9:04+3:52+74.36%57.35%8.26%1.00%
243240Andrew HandfordWhistler M50-54M 9:05+3:53+74.68%57.25%8.09%0.82%
244595Joshua StottWhistler - Team Whistler M35-39M 9:06+3:54+75.00%57.14%7.92%0.64%
245445Sarah MooreSquamish F19-29F 9:07+3:55+75.32%57.04%7.75%0.45%
246217Charlie GordonWilliams Lake M35-39M 9:08+3:56+75.64%56.93%7.59%0.27%
246401Graeme MartindaleVancouver - Tna M40-44M 9:08+3:56+75.64%56.93%7.59%0.27%
248245Kim HartNanaimo - Oak City Cycles F50-54F 9:09+3:57+75.96%56.83%7.42%0.09%
248338Stefanie LachancePemberton - Dolbeau-Mistassini F30-34F 9:09+3:57+75.96%56.83%7.42%0.09%
25030Stephen BennettAbbotsford M40-44M 9:10+3:58+76.28%56.73%7.25%-0.09%
251269William HodginsMaple Ridge - Four Winds Brewing M-EliteM 9:12+4:00+76.92%56.52%6.91%-0.45%
252103Christopher ClarkeCourtenay M30-34M 9:13+4:01+77.24%56.42%6.74%-0.64%
252392Simone MandarinoVancouver M40-44M 9:13+4:01+77.24%56.42%6.74%-0.64%
252584Jeremy StaffordBellingham - Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing M50-54M 9:13+4:01+77.24%56.42%6.74%-0.64%
25592Christopher CarterBellingham M-EliteM 9:14+4:02+77.56%56.32%6.57%-0.82%
255662Chris WellsSquamish M30-34M 9:14+4:02+77.56%56.32%6.57%-0.82%
257372Elissa LokGaribaldi Highlands F-EliteF 9:15+4:03+77.88%56.22%6.40%-1.00%
257475Stephen ParslowNorth Saanich M40-44M 9:15+4:03+77.88%56.22%6.40%-1.00%
257665Cody WesselsVernon M01-18M 9:15+4:03+77.88%56.22%6.40%-1.00%
260482Nico PetchVancouver M19-29M 9:16+4:04+78.21%56.12%6.24%-1.18%
260641Joel Van HoveNorth Vancouver M30-34M 9:16+4:04+78.21%56.12%6.24%-1.18%
26277John BurnsSquamish M35-39M 9:17+4:05+78.53%56.01%6.07%-1.36%
262337David LabonteRevelstoke - Revelstoke M40-44M 9:17+4:05+78.53%56.01%6.07%-1.36%
264375Sonya LooneyKelowna - Freakshow SCOTT F-EliteF 9:19+4:07+79.17%55.81%5.73%-1.73%
264693Kris YipGrand Forks - Cyclelogic/Cannondale Factory Team M-EliteM 9:19+4:07+79.17%55.81%5.73%-1.73%
266520Andy ReynoldsVancouver M40-44M 9:20+4:08+79.49%55.71%5.56%-1.91%
266527Michael RobinsonWhistler - Scott/BPR M40-44M 9:20+4:08+79.49%55.71%5.56%-1.91%
268218Scott GordonColdstream - Barking Spider Mountain Bike M55-59M 9:21+4:09+79.81%55.61%5.39%-2.09%
269442Meghan MolnarSalmon Arm - Elphi Cycles F35-39F 9:23+4:11+80.45%55.42%5.06%-2.46%
270378Charles LyneSeattle - JV SQUAD M30-34M 9:24+4:12+80.77%55.32%4.89%-2.64%
270473Misa PacakovaWhistler - Www.Kupkolo.Cz F30-34F 9:24+4:12+80.77%55.32%4.89%-2.64%
27265Steve BridgerNorth Vancouver - Wife And Kids M40-44M 9:25+4:13+81.09%55.22%4.72%-2.82%
273159Patrick Dunn M30-34M 9:26+4:14+81.41%55.12%4.55%-3.00%
273229Matt GrossnickleCobble Hill - Cycle Therapy M30-34M 9:26+4:14+81.41%55.12%4.55%-3.00%
273307Jeff KalmanHamilton M30-34M 9:26+4:14+81.41%55.12%4.55%-3.00%
276515Mike RauchAbbotsford - Cahilty Racing M45-49M 9:28+4:16+82.05%54.93%4.21%-3.37%
277339Jan LaeseckeVancouver M30-34M 9:30+4:18+82.69%54.74%3.88%-3.73%
277362Renaud LehmannNorth Vancouver - Bicicletta Pro Shop M35-39M 9:30+4:18+82.69%54.74%3.88%-3.73%
2795Gloria AddarioWhistler F45-49F 9:32+4:20+83.33%54.55%3.54%-4.09%
279521Tank RicePemberton - Bike Co M45-49M 9:32+4:20+83.33%54.55%3.54%-4.09%
281266Julian HinePemberton - Chromag Bikes M45-49M 9:33+4:21+83.65%54.45%3.37%-4.28%
28250Nathan BlokPrince George M40-44M 9:34+4:22+83.97%54.36%3.20%-4.46%
282573Dean SkalskiWhistler M35-39M 9:34+4:22+83.97%54.36%3.20%-4.46%
284286Glen IllingworthGibsons - Die Smilin M50-54M 9:35+4:23+84.29%54.26%3.03%-4.64%
285165David EleiterVancouver M50-54M 9:37+4:25+84.94%54.07%2.69%-5.00%
285260Tobi HendersonWhistler F45-49F 9:37+4:25+84.94%54.07%2.69%-5.00%
28751Parker BloomVictoria - Broad Street Cycles M-EliteM 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%2.36%-5.37%
28771Matthew BruhnsPemberton M35-39M 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%2.36%-5.37%
287246Cory HartlingSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop M35-39M 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%2.36%-5.37%
287605Kealy SweetSquamish F35-39F 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%2.36%-5.37%
29161Andrew BoultonSquamish M40-44M 9:41+4:29+86.22%53.70%2.02%-5.73%
291533Chris RoseBellingham M40-44M 9:41+4:29+86.22%53.70%2.02%-5.73%
293140Anthony DesantoBellingham M35-39M 9:42+4:30+86.54%53.61%1.85%-5.91%
293243Richard HarrisNorth Vancouver M45-49M 9:42+4:30+86.54%53.61%1.85%-5.91%
295487Rob PhoenixSquamish - Julie Phoenix/Macdonald Realty M50-54M 9:44+4:32+87.18%53.42%1.51%-6.28%
295659Jeff WarmerdamComox - Jeff Warmerdam Racing Inc M35-39M 9:44+4:32+87.18%53.42%1.51%-6.28%
297216Dustin GordonVictoria M35-39M 9:45+4:33+87.50%53.33%1.35%-6.46%
297399Carey MarkNanaimo - BCBR/Rocky Mountain Bicycles F-EliteF 9:45+4:33+87.50%53.33%1.35%-6.46%
299320Michael KinneyVancouver M40-44M 9:48+4:36+88.46%53.06%0.84%-7.01%
300683Declan WolfePemberton M50-54M 9:50+4:38+89.10%52.88%0.50%-7.37%
301145Jeronimo DikkentmanQuadra Island - Naked Bicycles M50-54M 9:51+4:39+89.42%52.79%0.33%-7.55%
301429Carlos MelendezNorth Vancouver M40-44M 9:51+4:39+89.42%52.79%0.33%-7.55%
301679Tim WinterDuncan M45-49M 9:51+4:39+89.42%52.79%0.33%-7.55%
304700Mathew Handford M45-49M 9:52+4:40+89.74%52.70%0.16%-7.73%
305446Iain MorrisNorth Vancouver M45-49M 9:53+4:41+90.06%52.61%0.00%-7.92%
30646Dave BlackmoreKamloops M45-49M 9:55+4:43+90.71%52.44%-0.34%-8.28%
306284Chris HutchinsonPemberton M35-39M 9:55+4:43+90.71%52.44%-0.34%-8.28%
3087Tim AmblerNorth Vancouver - Swish M40-44M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
30847Jarlath BlairCumberland M50-54M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
308448Ingrid MullinsNorth Vancouver - NS Ride F50-54F 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
308459Natalie NohraNorth Vancouver F40-44F 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
308485Thane PhillipsWhitehorse M45-49M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
308498James PrattleyCalgary - Trail Bicycles / Brackleys Turbine Paste M35-39M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
308669Simon WhiteheadVancouver M40-44M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-0.51%-8.46%
315417Ivor McMahenWilliams Lake - Barking Spider Mountain Bike- Wms Lk M60+M 9:58+4:46+91.67%52.17%-0.85%-8.83%
315562Brittany ShalaganVictoria F19-29F 9:58+4:46+91.67%52.17%-0.85%-8.83%
317488Tony PiepjohnHalfmoon Bay - Coast Spatial Mapping M50-54M 10:00+4:48+92.31%52.00%-1.18%-9.19%
317622Erin TierneyPemberton - Sam And Ian F45-49F 10:00+4:48+92.31%52.00%-1.18%-9.19%
319340Ken LaingNelson M45-49M 10:01+4:49+92.63%51.91%-1.35%-9.37%
320237Andreas HagenQuadra Island - Naked Bicycles M35-39M 10:04+4:52+93.59%51.66%-1.86%-9.92%
320594Dominik StollVancouver M50-54M 10:04+4:52+93.59%51.66%-1.86%-9.92%
322365Nick LemmelNorth Vancouver M45-49M 10:05+4:53+93.91%51.57%-2.03%-10.10%
323687Neal WoodPemberton M45-49M 10:06+4:54+94.23%51.49%-2.20%-10.28%
324671Sam WhittinghamHeriot Bay - Naked Bicycles M45-49M 10:07+4:55+94.55%51.40%-2.36%-10.46%
325394Verena Konig F35-39F 10:09+4:57+95.19%51.23%-2.70%-10.83%
32642Steve BirdSquamish M40-44M 10:11+4:59+95.83%51.06%-3.04%-11.19%
326298Kelly JonesAbbotsford - Life Cycles Bike Shop F35-39F 10:11+4:59+95.83%51.06%-3.04%-11.19%
328439Dan Molgat-RoyCourtenay M35-39M 10:13+5:01+96.47%50.90%-3.38%-11.56%
328467Sarah OlnerWhistler - Whistler F35-39F 10:13+5:01+96.47%50.90%-3.38%-11.56%
33013Adrian ArmstrongSquamish M45-49M 10:14+5:02+96.79%50.81%-3.55%-11.74%
330268Jeff HobbsBurnaby M40-44M 10:14+5:02+96.79%50.81%-3.55%-11.74%
330647Zanny VennerSquamish F-EliteF 10:14+5:02+96.79%50.81%-3.55%-11.74%
333144Richard DietelSquamish M50-54M 10:16+5:04+97.44%50.65%-3.88%-12.10%
333259Neil HendersonWhistler M45-49M 10:16+5:04+97.44%50.65%-3.88%-12.10%
333390Eric MalsbaryBellingham - Jacks Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing M45-49M 10:16+5:04+97.44%50.65%-3.88%-12.10%
336466Q OliverAnacortes M40-44M 10:17+5:05+97.76%50.57%-4.05%-12.28%
336651Miles VinceWest Vancouver - West Vancouver M19-29M 10:17+5:05+97.76%50.57%-4.05%-12.28%
338468Megan OrourkeNorth Vancouver F30-34F 10:20+5:08+98.72%50.32%-4.56%-12.83%
339447Stefan MoserNorth Vancouver M40-44M 10:21+5:09+99.04%50.24%-4.73%-13.01%
34069John InglisPemberton - Bike Co M50-54M 10:22+5:10+99.36%50.16%-4.89%-13.19%
34072Colin BrumelleVancouver M45-49M 10:22+5:10+99.36%50.16%-4.89%-13.19%
340178Luke FerdinandsWhistler M40-44M 10:22+5:10+99.36%50.16%-4.89%-13.19%
343631Rich TrumanNorth Vancouver M40-44M 10:23+5:11+99.68%50.08%-5.06%-13.38%
344532Andrew RogersNorth Vancouver M40-44M 10:24+5:12+100.00%50.00%-5.23%-13.56%
34523Bartosz BarczynskiPemberton M45-49M 10:26+5:14+100.64%49.84%-5.57%-13.92%
345419Gordon McNaughtonNorth Vancouver M30-34M 10:26+5:14+100.64%49.84%-5.57%-13.92%
345549Jared SarteePemberton - Jared Sartee M30-34M 10:26+5:14+100.64%49.84%-5.57%-13.92%
3488Darryl AndersonLillooet F30-34F 10:28+5:16+101.28%49.68%-5.91%-14.29%
349327Craig KoszmanSquamish - My Mom M50-54M 10:29+5:17+101.60%49.60%-6.07%-14.47%
349336Steve KullaNanaimo M45-49M 10:29+5:17+101.60%49.60%-6.07%-14.47%
35136Michel BerthoudWhistler - Meesh Berthoud M45-49M 10:32+5:20+102.56%49.37%-6.58%-15.01%
351333Michael KrisingerVancouver M40-44M 10:32+5:20+102.56%49.37%-6.58%-15.01%
353303Timothy Wilson M30-34M 10:34+5:22+103.21%49.21%-6.92%-15.38%
354540Mandy RousseauWhistler F30-34F 10:36+5:24+103.85%49.06%-7.26%-15.74%
355322Troy KnechtPemberton M35-39M 10:40+5:28+105.13%48.75%-7.93%-16.47%
3564Paula Phelps F40-44F 10:41+5:29+105.45%48.67%-8.10%-16.65%
357197Naoko FujimakiVancouver F45-49F 10:42+5:30+105.77%48.60%-8.27%-16.83%
357373Greg LongCochrane M45-49M 10:42+5:30+105.77%48.60%-8.27%-16.83%
357455Pate NeumannKamloops M30-34M 10:42+5:30+105.77%48.60%-8.27%-16.83%
360517Vincent ReadyToronto M30-34M 10:43+5:31+106.09%48.52%-8.44%-17.02%
361255Patrick HeckSooke M40-44M 10:45+5:33+106.73%48.37%-8.77%-17.38%
362281Brad HughesNorth Vancouver M40-44M 10:47+5:35+107.37%48.22%-9.11%-17.74%
363380Ryan MacDonaldNorth Vancouver M35-39M 10:48+5:36+107.69%48.15%-9.28%-17.93%
364190Brian FongVancouver - My Wife M30-34M 10:51+5:39+108.65%47.93%-9.78%-18.47%
364667William WestwoodWhistler - Whistler M30-34M 10:51+5:39+108.65%47.93%-9.78%-18.47%
36659Sandor BorosVictoria M35-39M 10:53+5:41+109.29%47.78%-10.12%-18.84%
366457Paul NicholasPemberton M50-54M 10:53+5:41+109.29%47.78%-10.12%-18.84%
368400Edan MarshallGrand Forks M40-44M 10:54+5:42+109.62%47.71%-10.29%-19.02%
368541Mark RoweCoquitlam - Thehappycarpenter.Com M45-49M 10:54+5:42+109.62%47.71%-10.29%-19.02%
370116Kent CraigNorth Vancouver M60+M 10:55+5:43+109.94%47.63%-10.46%-19.20%
370200Melanie GabannaNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles F-EliteF 10:55+5:43+109.94%47.63%-10.46%-19.20%
370385Cam MaherVancouver M35-39M 10:55+5:43+109.94%47.63%-10.46%-19.20%
373406Scott McClaveBellevue M30-34M 10:56+5:44+110.26%47.56%-10.63%-19.38%
374276Pete HolzhuterKamloops - District Bike Co./ We Are One Composites M50-54M 11:00+5:48+111.54%47.27%-11.30%-20.11%
374619Dj ThompsonNanaimo M40-44M 11:00+5:48+111.54%47.27%-11.30%-20.11%
37617Paul AustinNorth Vancouver M40-44M 11:02+5:50+112.18%47.13%-11.64%-20.47%
377361Jenny LehmannSquamish F30-34F 11:03+5:51+112.50%47.06%-11.81%-20.66%
378523Paul RichterBurnaby M40-44M 11:04+5:52+112.82%46.99%-11.98%-20.84%
37931Steve BennettNorth Vancouver M50-54M 11:08+5:56+114.10%46.71%-12.65%-21.57%
380449Brent MurdochWhistler - Me- Myself & I M55-59M 11:09+5:57+114.42%46.64%-12.82%-21.75%
381355Tara LaycockSquamish - Craig K F45-49F 11:11+5:59+115.06%46.50%-13.16%-22.11%
382497Nathan PrachnauChilliwack M35-39M 11:12+6:00+115.38%46.43%-13.33%-22.29%
382563Nick ShepherdIssquah M35-39M 11:12+6:00+115.38%46.43%-13.33%-22.29%
384504Mike PritchettPemberton M35-39M 11:13+6:01+115.71%46.36%-13.49%-22.47%
385567Darcie SibbaldPemberton F40-44F 11:15+6:03+116.35%46.22%-13.83%-22.84%
385604Chris SuskoWhistler M50-54M 11:15+6:03+116.35%46.22%-13.83%-22.84%
387341Crystal LambertMission - Muddbunnies Racing F40-44F 11:16+6:04+116.67%46.15%-14.00%-23.02%
388282Dan HullPort Alberni - Healthy Habits/Shock Doc M35-39M 11:17+6:05+116.99%46.09%-14.17%-23.20%
388408Mindy McCutcheonBellingham - Julianna/High Above F-EliteF 11:17+6:05+116.99%46.09%-14.17%-23.20%
388698Nancy ZengerBurnaby F30-34F 11:17+6:05+116.99%46.09%-14.17%-23.20%
391544Tom RyallAbbotsford M45-49M 11:19+6:07+117.63%45.95%-14.51%-23.57%
391560Mike SeitzingerLillooet M35-39M 11:19+6:07+117.63%45.95%-14.51%-23.57%
393194Martina FrankoSquamish F40-44F 11:20+6:08+117.95%45.88%-14.68%-23.75%
39439Karl BilodeauWhistler M35-39M 11:22+6:10+118.59%45.75%-15.01%-24.11%
395503Kathryn PritchettPemberton F30-34F 11:24+6:12+119.23%45.61%-15.35%-24.48%
39691Jade CarterSummerland M45-49M 11:25+6:13+119.55%45.55%-15.52%-24.66%
397545Steve RyboltSeattle M35-39M 11:26+6:14+119.87%45.48%-15.69%-24.84%
398219Annie GornallSquamish F35-39F 11:28+6:16+120.51%45.35%-16.02%-25.20%
399436Tara MillerCumberland - Dodge City Racing F40-44F 11:30+6:18+121.15%45.22%-16.36%-25.57%
40063Andrew BowermanSeattle - Cascade Bike Studio M30-34M 11:32+6:20+121.79%45.09%-16.70%-25.93%
401324Jade KoideVancouver F35-39F 11:34+6:22+122.44%44.96%-17.04%-26.30%
402155Aimee DunnEverett F45-49F 11:40+6:28+124.36%44.57%-18.05%-27.39%
403508John QuinnVancouver M40-44M 11:41+6:29+124.68%44.51%-18.22%-27.57%
404363Tyler LelacheurWhistler - Ryan Brown And The Flying Reacharounds M30-34M 11:50+6:38+127.56%43.94%-19.73%-29.21%
405308Chiron KantakisVancouver - Giant Bicycles Vancouver M45-49M 11:53+6:41+128.53%43.76%-20.24%-29.75%
406306Joshua Borrows M19-29M 11:55+6:43+129.17%43.64%-20.58%-30.12%
406353Jason LawsonNorth Vancouver M40-44M 11:55+6:43+129.17%43.64%-20.58%-30.12%
40826Dennis BeareVancouver - Squamish M35-39M 11:57+6:45+129.81%43.51%-20.92%-30.48%
409125Ian DalzielWhistler M40-44M 12:06+6:54+132.69%42.98%-22.43%-32.12%
410645Darren VandergriftCampbell River M19-29M 12:07+6:55+133.01%42.92%-22.60%-32.30%
411548Carmen SalaberrySquamish - Squamish F40-44F 12:08+6:56+133.33%42.86%-22.77%-32.48%
41288Andrea CarrinoVancouver - Norco Bicycles M30-34M 12:09+6:57+133.65%42.80%-22.94%-32.67%
412450Graham MurphyPemberton M50-54M 12:09+6:57+133.65%42.80%-22.94%-32.67%
414328Elizabeth KovicsPemberton F45-49F 12:12+7:00+134.62%42.62%-23.44%-33.21%
415441Keith MolletNorth Vancouver - EM M50-54M 12:13+7:01+134.94%42.56%-23.61%-33.39%
415661Justin WebbNorth Vancouver M55-59M 12:13+7:01+134.94%42.56%-23.61%-33.39%
417555Jennifer SchulzKelowna - TREK/Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air F-EliteF 12:15+7:03+135.58%42.45%-23.95%-33.76%
418649Craig VermetteCalgary M30-34M 12:18+7:06+136.54%42.28%-24.46%-34.30%
419536Denis RossVancouver M50-54M 12:20+7:08+137.18%42.16%-24.79%-34.67%
420496Evan PowerSquamish M35-39M 12:22+7:10+137.82%42.05%-25.13%-35.03%
42180Amanda ButlerNorth Vancouver F45-49F 12:23+7:11+138.14%41.99%-25.30%-35.21%
422479Natasha PennerNorth Vancouver F45-49F 12:24+7:12+138.46%41.94%-25.47%-35.40%
423252Paul HaysomSquamish M30-34M 12:31+7:19+140.71%41.54%-26.65%-36.67%
423639Geri ValleeBarrie M30-34M 12:31+7:19+140.71%41.54%-26.65%-36.67%
425185Catherine FlemingGaribaldi Highlands F40-44F 12:35+7:23+141.99%41.32%-27.32%-37.40%
426510Roland RabienVictoria - Party Kitty Racing M40-44M 12:37+7:25+142.63%41.22%-27.66%-37.76%
427250Sarah HauserBurnaby F40-44F 12:38+7:26+142.95%41.16%-27.83%-37.94%
428393James MandersQuathiaski Cove - Naked Factory Racing M50-54M 12:40+7:28+143.59%41.05%-28.17%-38.31%
429302Mike JonesKelowna M40-44M 12:41+7:29+143.91%41.00%-28.34%-38.49%
430556Stefan SchwiegerArmstrong M40-44M 12:45+7:33+145.19%40.78%-29.01%-39.22%
431558Dayna SeawardVancouver - Last Call Racing / Kona Bikes F35-39F 12:46+7:34+145.51%40.73%-29.18%-39.40%
432205Dana GaudetAbbotsford - Tundra Sales Inc M40-44M 12:47+7:35+145.83%40.68%-29.35%-39.58%
433688Chris WrightSquamish M60+M 12:48+7:36+146.15%40.63%-29.52%-39.76%
434191Naoko FordererBellingham F45-49F 12:49+7:37+146.47%40.57%-29.68%-39.95%
435538Dave RossiterVancouver - Girl Guide Cookies M40-44M 12:50+7:38+146.79%40.52%-29.85%-40.13%
436537Anselmo RossielloBurnaby M45-49M 12:53+7:41+147.76%40.36%-30.36%-40.67%
437511Luke RamseyVancouver M35-39M 12:57+7:45+149.04%40.15%-31.03%-41.40%
438359Andrea LeeNorth Vancouver F19-29F 12:59+7:47+149.68%40.05%-31.37%-41.77%
439256Brandi HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands - Trek Red Truck Racing F-EliteF 13:00+7:48+150.00%40.00%-31.54%-41.95%
440499Emily PrestboBellingham F30-34F 13:02+7:50+150.64%39.90%-31.88%-42.31%
440513Blaise RatcliffeNorth Vancouver - Sc M35-39M 13:02+7:50+150.64%39.90%-31.88%-42.31%
442691Jen YehSammamish F19-29F 13:04+7:52+151.28%39.80%-32.21%-42.68%
443583Erica SpizawkaDodge City Cycles Racing F40-44F 13:06+7:54+151.92%39.69%-32.55%-43.04%
444270Eric HoffbauerVernon M30-34M 13:07+7:55+152.24%39.64%-32.72%-43.22%
445244Hillary HarrisonPemberton - Dissent F45-49F 13:10+7:58+153.21%39.49%-33.23%-43.77%
446440Eric MollOlympia M45-49M 13:14+8:02+154.49%39.29%-33.90%-44.49%
447570Angela SimpsonPemberton F40-44F 13:17+8:05+155.45%39.15%-34.41%-45.04%
448179Rafael FerriCoquitlam M60+M 13:20+8:08+156.41%39.00%-34.91%-45.59%
449357Lisa Le PooleDuncan F50-54F 13:24+8:12+157.69%38.81%-35.59%-46.31%
450166Gemma ElfordWhistler F30-34F 13:26+8:14+158.33%38.71%-35.92%-46.68%
45179Nick BurtonCochrane - Team Kirkburton M40-44M 13:31+8:19+159.94%38.47%-36.77%-47.59%
451514Levi RauchAbbotsford - Cahilty Racing M01-18M 13:31+8:19+159.94%38.47%-36.77%-47.59%
453206Derek GehlWest Vancouver M40-44M 13:33+8:21+160.58%38.38%-37.10%-47.95%
454648Eric VermanderNorth Vancouver - Vitae Health & Sport M40-44M 13:37+8:25+161.86%38.19%-37.78%-48.68%
455431Rob MelvinSquamish - Beer M30-34M 13:43+8:31+163.78%37.91%-38.79%-49.77%
456554Laurel SchoenbohmAnacortes - Global Diving & Salvage F35-39F 13:45+8:33+164.42%37.82%-39.13%-50.14%
45775Andrew Buckley M55-59M 13:47+8:35+165.06%37.73%-39.47%-50.50%
458591Rhys StephensNorth Vancouver M35-39M 14:07+8:55+171.47%36.84%-42.84%-54.14%
459101Stephanie Claivaz-LorangerRevelstoke F35-39F 14:08+8:56+171.79%36.79%-43.01%-54.32%
460432Grace MenningNorth Vancouver F45-49F 14:09+8:57+172.12%36.75%-43.18%-54.50%
461196Pam Frentzel-BeymeGaribaldi Highlands F40-44F 14:13+9:01+173.40%36.58%-43.85%-55.23%
461395Kyle MarancosPort Moody M35-39M 14:13+9:01+173.40%36.58%-43.85%-55.23%
463111Matthew CooperWhistler - Alba Distribution M19-29M 14:14+9:02+173.72%36.53%-44.02%-55.41%
464290Jussi JaakkolaNorth Vancouver M45-49M 14:17+9:05+174.68%36.41%-44.52%-55.96%
465319Greg KilroyKelowna - Rossingnol/BRL/Swagman/Polar M19-29M 14:18+9:06+175.00%36.36%-44.69%-56.14%
466118Tammy Shore F40-44F 14:19+9:07+175.32%36.32%-44.86%-56.32%
467267William HoPemberton M35-39M 14:21+9:09+175.96%36.24%-45.20%-56.69%
468272Ian HoffmanNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles M50-54M 14:22+9:10+176.28%36.19%-45.37%-56.87%
469239Charles HalliburtonPort Moody M35-39M 14:25+9:13+177.24%36.07%-45.87%-57.42%
470202John GandertonPemberton M35-39M 14:26+9:14+177.56%36.03%-46.04%-57.60%
471288Corey IttermanQualicum Beach M40-44M 14:36+9:24+180.77%35.62%-47.73%-59.42%
472273Tim HoganWhitehorse M40-44M 14:39+9:27+181.73%35.49%-48.23%-59.96%
473279Patrick HoppeKelowna M50-54M 14:40+9:28+182.05%35.45%-48.40%-60.15%
474169Omar ElofirVancouver - Triboutique.Ca M40-44M 14:45+9:33+183.65%35.25%-49.25%-61.06%
47522Brad Clifford M19-29M 14:55+9:43+186.86%34.86%-50.93%-62.88%
476524Michael RidleyPort Moody M30-34M 15:00+9:48+188.46%34.67%-51.78%-63.79%
477317Stewart KerrSquamish - Test Of Metal M55-59M 15:06+9:54+190.38%34.44%-52.79%-64.88%
478675Michael WilkesNew Westminster - NORCO M50-54M 15:07+9:55+190.71%34.40%-52.96%-65.06%
479464Annie OjaPemberton F30-34F 15:08+9:56+191.03%34.36%-53.13%-65.24%
48056Brenna BoonstraPemberton F35-39F 15:11+9:59+191.99%34.25%-53.63%-65.79%
481170Jane EmerickSquamish F35-39F 15:13+10:01+192.63%34.17%-53.97%-66.15%
482530Jacob RodgersPort Moody - Daryl Evans Racing M40-44M 15:27+10:15+197.12%33.66%-56.33%-68.70%
483108Heath ColemanPrince George M45-49M 15:29+10:17+197.76%33.58%-56.67%-69.06%
483529Geza RodgersPort Moody - Trek / Daryl Evans Racing F01-18F 15:29+10:17+197.76%33.58%-56.67%-69.06%
485172Roanne EnglishKingston F30-34F 16:49+11:37+223.40%30.92%-70.16%-83.62%
486699Marcin ZmudzinskiPort Moody M40-44M 17:06+11:54+228.85%30.41%-73.02%-86.72%
487168Lee-Anne EllisKamloops F40-44F 17:10+11:58+230.13%30.29%-73.70%-87.44%
488152Christy DreverSquamish F30-34F 17:38+12:26+239.10%29.49%-78.42%-92.54%
489295Sean JenkinsSeattle M45-49M 18:05+12:53+247.76%28.76%-82.97%-97.45%
490670Kate WhitleyWhistler - Arbutus Routes F35-39F 18:49+13:37+261.86%27.64%-90.39%-105.46%
491174Steve EvansPemberton M35-39M 19:21+14:09+272.12%26.87%-95.79%-111.28%
492354Edward LawsonNorth Vancouver M50-54M 19:30+14:18+275.00%26.67%-97.31%-112.92%
493351Andrew LawsonVancouver - DEVO/Cannondale Pb Fortius M01-18M 19:38+14:26+277.56%26.49%-98.66%-114.38%
494588Jason StebbingsKelowna - Chainline Cycle M35-39M 19:55+14:43+283.01%26.11%-101.53%-117.47%
495602Graham SukhianiVancouver M35-39M 23:11+17:59+345.83%22.43%-134.58%-153.14%
496193Pete FowlerWhistler - Chromag Bikes / Pinner Bike Tools M35-39M 31:19+26:07+502.24%16.60%-216.88%-241.95%
497596Josh StoughBellevue - Ridge Cyclesport M-EliteM 32:20+27:08+521.79%16.08%-227.16%-253.05%
49866Tim BriggsWhistler M35-39M 37:45+32:33+625.96%13.77%-281.97%-312.19%
-45Devon BjarnasonWest Kelowna M35-39M DNF-----
-119Ernesto CruzPemberton - Mom And Dad M45-49M DNF-----
-121Sarah CulverSquamish - Sarah Culver F30-34F DNF-----
-128Fiona DaviesPemberton F01-18F DNF-----
-129Matthew DaviesPemberton - Pemberton M50-54M DNF-----
-134John DearieLions Bay M55-59M DNF-----
-163Jen EddieLillooet F35-39F DNF-----
-227Rich GrimesNorth Vancouver M35-39M DNF-----
-230Rod GrummischMaple Ridge - Just My Kids M40-44M DNF-----
-235Jon HadfieldSquamish - ONEUP COMPONENTS M40-44M DNF-----
-253Ryan HaywardKelowna M35-39M DNF-----
-301Shilo JonesSquamish - Lol M40-44M DNF-----
-314Erin KeamWhistler - Ski Instructor/Stay At Home Dad Erin Kea M50-54M DNF-----
-325Dylan Korba M30-34M DNF-----
-346Anne LangmaidNorth Vancouver - Muddbunnies Racing F45-49F DNF-----
-382Heather MacintoshSquamish - Beer F45-49F DNF-----
-409Kathleen McDonaldKamloops F19-29F DNF-----
-418Matt McNamaraPemberton M40-44M DNF-----
-421Jamie McPhersonRichmond M50-54M DNF-----
-443Michelle MonroeSalinas F40-44F DNF-----
-452Marisa MyrahNorth Vancouver F50-54F DNF-----
-471Janet OuchterlonyMount Currie F45-49F DNF-----
-495Karen PotterWhistler F40-44F DNF-----
-505Kevin ProusePrince George M45-49M DNF-----
-535Lorraine RossSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop F45-49F DNF-----
-539Katrinna RothQualicum Beach F30-34F DNF-----
-542Lancelot RudelsheimNorth Vancouver M55-59M DNF-----
-550Ming SarteePemberton F30-34F DNF-----
-559Shelly SeibWest Kelowna F35-39F DNF-----
-566Paul ShwaikoskiBurnaby M40-44M DNF-----
-597Tom StowKelowna M40-44M DNF-----
-633Lora TryonNorth Vancouver F45-49F DNF-----
-636Daphnee TuzlakSquamish F19-29F DNF-----
-646Nicholas VareyBrackendale M45-49M DNF-----
-653Lorraine VollmerWhistler F55-59F DNF-----
-678Jason WintPemberton - Crosscountryconnection M45-49M DNF-----
-692Gee YipVancouver M45-49M DNF-----
-695Kristi YzermanSquamish F45-49F DNF-----
-696Michael ZarblNorth Vancouver M50-54M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1347Andriane Lanthier NadeauSquamish - Rocky Mountain F-EliteF 6:46--100%39.83%38.76%
281Katie ButtonSechelt F-EliteF 7:22+0:36+8.87%91.86%34.49%33.33%
3430Carrie Meltzer F35-39F 7:39+0:53+13.05%88.45%31.97%30.77%
4608Marissa SzajczPemberton F35-39F 7:40+0:54+13.30%88.26%31.82%30.62%
5130Zoe DawsonSquamish - Norco- 7Mesh F-EliteF 8:00+1:14+18.23%84.58%28.86%27.60%
6483Jo PetersSquamish - NORCO F30-34F 8:03+1:17+18.97%84.06%28.41%27.15%
7374Julia LongWhistler - Blueprint Development- Bike Co- Chromag F-EliteF 8:05+1:19+19.46%83.71%28.12%26.85%
8461Laura Ogden F35-39F 8:08+1:22+20.20%83.20%27.67%26.40%
9132Emilie De CrombrugghePemberton F35-39F 8:11+1:25+20.94%82.69%27.23%25.94%
9576Emily SlacoPemberton - Juliana Bikes- Bike Co.- Chromag F35-39F 8:11+1:25+20.94%82.69%27.23%25.94%
11424Jennifer McTavishWhistler F19-29F 8:16+1:30+22.17%81.85%26.49%25.19%
12451Amanda MykeVancouver F35-39F 8:29+1:43+25.37%79.76%24.56%23.23%
13117Chloe CrossWhistler - Team Whistler F-EliteF 8:43+1:57+28.82%77.63%22.49%21.12%
14234Joele GuynupVictoria F-EliteF 8:47+2:01+29.80%77.04%21.89%20.51%
15697Cathy ZeglinskiGaribaldi Highlands - Empoweredmed F55-59F 8:57+2:11+32.27%75.61%20.41%19.00%
16311Lucie KauckySquamish F30-34F 9:00+2:14+33.00%75.19%19.97%18.55%
17292Isabelle JacquesSquamish - NOBL Wheels- Republic Bicycles- Norco F30-34F 9:02+2:16+33.50%74.91%19.67%18.25%
18445Sarah MooreSquamish F19-29F 9:07+2:21+34.73%74.22%18.93%17.50%
19245Kim HartNanaimo - Oak City Cycles F50-54F 9:09+2:23+35.22%73.95%18.63%17.19%
19338Stefanie LachancePemberton - Dolbeau-Mistassini F30-34F 9:09+2:23+35.22%73.95%18.63%17.19%
21372Elissa LokGaribaldi Highlands F-EliteF 9:15+2:29+36.70%73.15%17.74%16.29%
22375Sonya LooneyKelowna - Freakshow SCOTT F-EliteF 9:19+2:33+37.68%72.63%17.15%15.69%
23442Meghan MolnarSalmon Arm - Elphi Cycles F35-39F 9:23+2:37+38.67%72.11%16.56%15.08%
24473Misa PacakovaWhistler - Www.Kupkolo.Cz F30-34F 9:24+2:38+38.92%71.99%16.41%14.93%
255Gloria AddarioWhistler F45-49F 9:32+2:46+40.89%70.98%15.22%13.73%
26260Tobi HendersonWhistler F45-49F 9:37+2:51+42.12%70.36%14.48%12.97%
27605Kealy SweetSquamish F35-39F 9:39+2:53+42.61%70.12%14.19%12.67%
28399Carey MarkNanaimo - BCBR/Rocky Mountain Bicycles F-EliteF 9:45+2:59+44.09%69.40%13.30%11.76%
29448Ingrid MullinsNorth Vancouver - NS Ride F50-54F 9:56+3:10+46.80%68.12%11.67%10.11%
29459Natalie NohraNorth Vancouver F40-44F 9:56+3:10+46.80%68.12%11.67%10.11%
31562Brittany ShalaganVictoria F19-29F 9:58+3:12+47.29%67.89%11.37%9.80%
32622Erin TierneyPemberton - Sam And Ian F45-49F 10:00+3:14+47.78%67.67%11.07%9.50%
33394Verena Konig F35-39F 10:09+3:23+50.00%66.67%9.74%8.14%
34298Kelly JonesAbbotsford - Life Cycles Bike Shop F35-39F 10:11+3:25+50.49%66.45%9.44%7.84%
35467Sarah OlnerWhistler - Whistler F35-39F 10:13+3:27+50.99%66.23%9.15%7.54%
36647Zanny VennerSquamish F-EliteF 10:14+3:28+51.23%66.12%9.00%7.39%
37468Megan OrourkeNorth Vancouver F30-34F 10:20+3:34+52.71%65.48%8.11%6.49%
388Darryl AndersonLillooet F30-34F 10:28+3:42+54.68%64.65%6.92%5.28%
39540Mandy RousseauWhistler F30-34F 10:36+3:50+56.65%63.84%5.74%4.07%
404Paula Phelps F40-44F 10:41+3:55+57.88%63.34%5.00%3.32%
41197Naoko FujimakiVancouver F45-49F 10:42+3:56+58.13%63.24%4.85%3.17%
42200Melanie GabannaNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles F-EliteF 10:55+4:09+61.33%61.98%2.92%1.21%
43361Jenny LehmannSquamish F30-34F 11:03+4:17+63.30%61.24%1.74%0.00%
44355Tara LaycockSquamish - Craig K F45-49F 11:11+4:25+65.27%60.51%0.55%-1.21%
45567Darcie SibbaldPemberton F40-44F 11:15+4:29+66.26%60.15%-0.04%-1.81%
46341Crystal LambertMission - Muddbunnies Racing F40-44F 11:16+4:30+66.50%60.06%-0.19%-1.96%
47408Mindy McCutcheonBellingham - Julianna/High Above F-EliteF 11:17+4:31+66.75%59.97%-0.34%-2.11%
47698Nancy ZengerBurnaby F30-34F 11:17+4:31+66.75%59.97%-0.34%-2.11%
49194Martina FrankoSquamish F40-44F 11:20+4:34+67.49%59.71%-0.78%-2.56%
50503Kathryn PritchettPemberton F30-34F 11:24+4:38+68.47%59.36%-1.38%-3.17%
51219Annie GornallSquamish F35-39F 11:28+4:42+69.46%59.01%-1.97%-3.77%
52436Tara MillerCumberland - Dodge City Racing F40-44F 11:30+4:44+69.95%58.84%-2.26%-4.07%
53324Jade KoideVancouver F35-39F 11:34+4:48+70.94%58.50%-2.86%-4.68%
54155Aimee DunnEverett F45-49F 11:40+4:54+72.41%58.00%-3.75%-5.58%
55548Carmen SalaberrySquamish - Squamish F40-44F 12:08+5:22+79.31%55.77%-7.90%-9.80%
56328Elizabeth KovicsPemberton F45-49F 12:12+5:26+80.30%55.46%-8.49%-10.41%
57555Jennifer SchulzKelowna - TREK/Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air F-EliteF 12:15+5:29+81.03%55.24%-8.93%-10.86%
5880Amanda ButlerNorth Vancouver F45-49F 12:23+5:37+83.00%54.64%-10.12%-12.07%
59479Natasha PennerNorth Vancouver F45-49F 12:24+5:38+83.25%54.57%-10.27%-12.22%
60185Catherine FlemingGaribaldi Highlands F40-44F 12:35+5:49+85.96%53.77%-11.90%-13.88%
61250Sarah HauserBurnaby F40-44F 12:38+5:52+86.70%53.56%-12.34%-14.33%
62558Dayna SeawardVancouver - Last Call Racing / Kona Bikes F35-39F 12:46+6:00+88.67%53.00%-13.53%-15.54%
63191Naoko FordererBellingham F45-49F 12:49+6:03+89.41%52.80%-13.97%-15.99%
64359Andrea LeeNorth Vancouver F19-29F 12:59+6:13+91.87%52.12%-15.46%-17.50%
65256Brandi HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands - Trek Red Truck Racing F-EliteF 13:00+6:14+92.12%52.05%-15.60%-17.65%
66499Emily PrestboBellingham F30-34F 13:02+6:16+92.61%51.92%-15.90%-17.95%
67691Jen YehSammamish F19-29F 13:04+6:18+93.10%51.79%-16.20%-18.25%
68583Erica SpizawkaDodge City Cycles Racing F40-44F 13:06+6:20+93.60%51.65%-16.49%-18.55%
69244Hillary HarrisonPemberton - Dissent F45-49F 13:10+6:24+94.58%51.39%-17.09%-19.16%
70570Angela SimpsonPemberton F40-44F 13:17+6:31+96.31%50.94%-18.12%-20.21%
71357Lisa Le PooleDuncan F50-54F 13:24+6:38+98.03%50.50%-19.16%-21.27%
72166Gemma ElfordWhistler F30-34F 13:26+6:40+98.52%50.37%-19.46%-21.57%
73554Laurel SchoenbohmAnacortes - Global Diving & Salvage F35-39F 13:45+6:59+103.20%49.21%-22.27%-24.43%
74101Stephanie Claivaz-LorangerRevelstoke F35-39F 14:08+7:22+108.87%47.88%-25.68%-27.90%
75432Grace MenningNorth Vancouver F45-49F 14:09+7:23+109.11%47.82%-25.83%-28.05%
76196Pam Frentzel-BeymeGaribaldi Highlands F40-44F 14:13+7:27+110.10%47.60%-26.42%-28.66%
77118Tammy Shore F40-44F 14:19+7:33+111.58%47.26%-27.31%-29.56%
78464Annie OjaPemberton F30-34F 15:08+8:22+123.65%44.71%-34.57%-36.95%
7956Brenna BoonstraPemberton F35-39F 15:11+8:25+124.38%44.57%-35.02%-37.41%
80170Jane EmerickSquamish F35-39F 15:13+8:27+124.88%44.47%-35.32%-37.71%
81529Geza RodgersPort Moody - Trek / Daryl Evans Racing F01-18F 15:29+8:43+128.82%43.70%-37.69%-40.12%
82172Roanne EnglishKingston F30-34F 16:49+10:03+148.52%40.24%-49.54%-52.19%
83168Lee-Anne EllisKamloops F40-44F 17:10+10:24+153.69%39.42%-52.66%-55.35%
84152Christy DreverSquamish F30-34F 17:38+10:52+160.59%38.37%-56.81%-59.58%
85670Kate WhitleyWhistler - Arbutus Routes F35-39F 18:49+12:03+178.08%35.96%-67.33%-70.29%
-121Sarah CulverSquamish - Sarah Culver F30-34F DNF-----
-128Fiona DaviesPemberton F01-18F DNF-----
-163Jen EddieLillooet F35-39F DNF-----
-346Anne LangmaidNorth Vancouver - Muddbunnies Racing F45-49F DNF-----
-382Heather MacintoshSquamish - Beer F45-49F DNF-----
-409Kathleen McDonaldKamloops F19-29F DNF-----
-443Michelle MonroeSalinas F40-44F DNF-----
-452Marisa MyrahNorth Vancouver F50-54F DNF-----
-471Janet OuchterlonyMount Currie F45-49F DNF-----
-495Karen PotterWhistler F40-44F DNF-----
-535Lorraine RossSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop F45-49F DNF-----
-539Katrinna RothQualicum Beach F30-34F DNF-----
-550Ming SarteePemberton F30-34F DNF-----
-559Shelly SeibWest Kelowna F35-39F DNF-----
-633Lora TryonNorth Vancouver F45-49F DNF-----
-636Daphnee TuzlakSquamish F19-29F DNF-----
-653Lorraine VollmerWhistler F55-59F DNF-----
-695Kristi YzermanSquamish F45-49F DNF-----
  • Female - F01-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1529Geza RodgersPort Moody - Trek / Daryl Evans Racing F01-18F 15:29--100%0.00%0.00%
-128Fiona DaviesPemberton F01-18F DNF-----
  • Female - F19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1424Jennifer McTavishWhistler F19-29F 8:16--100%22.60%17.06%
2445Sarah MooreSquamish F19-29F 9:07+0:51+10.28%90.68%14.64%8.53%
3562Brittany ShalaganVictoria F19-29F 9:58+1:42+20.56%82.94%6.68%0.00%
4359Andrea LeeNorth Vancouver F19-29F 12:59+4:43+57.06%63.67%-21.57%-30.27%
5691Jen YehSammamish F19-29F 13:04+4:48+58.06%63.27%-22.35%-31.10%
-409Kathleen McDonaldKamloops F19-29F DNF-----
-636Daphnee TuzlakSquamish F19-29F DNF-----
  • Female - F30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1483Jo PetersSquamish - NORCO F30-34F 8:03--100%30.68%25.64%
2311Lucie KauckySquamish F30-34F 9:00+0:57+11.80%89.44%22.50%16.86%
3292Isabelle JacquesSquamish - NOBL Wheels- Republic Bicycles- Norco F30-34F 9:02+0:59+12.22%89.11%22.22%16.55%
4338Stefanie LachancePemberton - Dolbeau-Mistassini F30-34F 9:09+1:06+13.66%87.98%21.21%15.47%
5473Misa PacakovaWhistler - Www.Kupkolo.Cz F30-34F 9:24+1:21+16.77%85.64%19.06%13.16%
6468Megan OrourkeNorth Vancouver F30-34F 10:20+2:17+28.36%77.90%11.02%4.54%
78Darryl AndersonLillooet F30-34F 10:28+2:25+30.02%76.91%9.88%3.31%
8540Mandy RousseauWhistler F30-34F 10:36+2:33+31.68%75.94%8.73%2.08%
9361Jenny LehmannSquamish F30-34F 11:03+3:00+37.27%72.85%4.85%-2.08%
10698Nancy ZengerBurnaby F30-34F 11:17+3:14+40.17%71.34%2.84%-4.23%
11503Kathryn PritchettPemberton F30-34F 11:24+3:21+41.61%70.61%1.84%-5.31%
12499Emily PrestboBellingham F30-34F 13:02+4:59+61.90%61.76%-12.23%-20.40%
13166Gemma ElfordWhistler F30-34F 13:26+5:23+66.87%59.93%-15.67%-24.10%
14464Annie OjaPemberton F30-34F 15:08+7:05+87.99%53.19%-30.31%-39.80%
15172Roanne EnglishKingston F30-34F 16:49+8:46+108.90%47.87%-44.80%-55.35%
16152Christy DreverSquamish F30-34F 17:38+9:35+119.05%45.65%-51.83%-62.89%
-121Sarah CulverSquamish - Sarah Culver F30-34F DNF-----
-539Katrinna RothQualicum Beach F30-34F DNF-----
-550Ming SarteePemberton F30-34F DNF-----
  • Female - F35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1430Carrie Meltzer F35-39F 7:39--100%31.04%24.88%
2608Marissa SzajczPemberton F35-39F 7:40+0:01+0.22%99.78%30.89%24.71%
3461Laura Ogden F35-39F 8:08+0:29+6.32%94.06%26.69%20.13%
4132Emilie De CrombrugghePemberton F35-39F 8:11+0:32+6.97%93.48%26.24%19.64%
4576Emily SlacoPemberton - Juliana Bikes- Bike Co.- Chromag F35-39F 8:11+0:32+6.97%93.48%26.24%19.64%
6451Amanda MykeVancouver F35-39F 8:29+0:50+10.89%90.18%23.53%16.69%
7442Meghan MolnarSalmon Arm - Elphi Cycles F35-39F 9:23+1:44+22.66%81.53%15.42%7.86%
8605Kealy SweetSquamish F35-39F 9:39+2:00+26.14%79.27%13.01%5.24%
9394Verena Konig F35-39F 10:09+2:30+32.68%75.37%8.51%0.33%
10298Kelly JonesAbbotsford - Life Cycles Bike Shop F35-39F 10:11+2:32+33.12%75.12%8.21%0.00%
11467Sarah OlnerWhistler - Whistler F35-39F 10:13+2:34+33.55%74.88%7.91%-0.33%
12219Annie GornallSquamish F35-39F 11:28+3:49+49.89%66.72%-3.36%-12.60%
13324Jade KoideVancouver F35-39F 11:34+3:55+51.20%66.14%-4.26%-13.58%
14558Dayna SeawardVancouver - Last Call Racing / Kona Bikes F35-39F 12:46+5:07+66.88%59.92%-15.08%-25.37%
15554Laurel SchoenbohmAnacortes - Global Diving & Salvage F35-39F 13:45+6:06+79.74%55.64%-23.94%-35.02%
16101Stephanie Claivaz-LorangerRevelstoke F35-39F 14:08+6:29+84.75%54.13%-27.40%-38.79%
1756Brenna BoonstraPemberton F35-39F 15:11+7:32+98.47%50.38%-36.86%-49.10%
18170Jane EmerickSquamish F35-39F 15:13+7:34+98.91%50.27%-37.16%-49.43%
19670Kate WhitleyWhistler - Arbutus Routes F35-39F 18:49+11:10+145.97%40.66%-69.61%-84.78%
-163Jen EddieLillooet F35-39F DNF-----
-559Shelly SeibWest Kelowna F35-39F DNF-----
  • Female - F40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1459Natalie NohraNorth Vancouver F40-44F 9:56--100%20.71%19.62%
24Paula Phelps F40-44F 10:41+0:45+7.55%92.98%14.73%13.55%
3567Darcie SibbaldPemberton F40-44F 11:15+1:19+13.26%88.30%10.21%8.97%
4341Crystal LambertMission - Muddbunnies Racing F40-44F 11:16+1:20+13.42%88.17%10.07%8.83%
5194Martina FrankoSquamish F40-44F 11:20+1:24+14.09%87.65%9.54%8.29%
6436Tara MillerCumberland - Dodge City Racing F40-44F 11:30+1:34+15.77%86.38%8.21%6.95%
7548Carmen SalaberrySquamish - Squamish F40-44F 12:08+2:12+22.15%81.87%3.15%1.82%
8185Catherine FlemingGaribaldi Highlands F40-44F 12:35+2:39+26.68%78.94%-0.44%-1.82%
9250Sarah HauserBurnaby F40-44F 12:38+2:42+27.18%78.63%-0.84%-2.23%
10583Erica SpizawkaDodge City Cycles Racing F40-44F 13:06+3:10+31.88%75.83%-4.56%-6.00%
11570Angela SimpsonPemberton F40-44F 13:17+3:21+33.72%74.78%-6.02%-7.48%
12196Pam Frentzel-BeymeGaribaldi Highlands F40-44F 14:13+4:17+43.12%69.87%-13.47%-15.04%
13118Tammy Shore F40-44F 14:19+4:23+44.13%69.38%-14.27%-15.85%
14168Lee-Anne EllisKamloops F40-44F 17:10+7:14+72.82%57.86%-37.02%-38.91%
-443Michelle MonroeSalinas F40-44F DNF-----
-495Karen PotterWhistler F40-44F DNF-----
  • Female - F45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
15Gloria AddarioWhistler F45-49F 9:32--100%18.18%20.11%
2260Tobi HendersonWhistler F45-49F 9:37+0:05+0.87%99.13%17.46%19.41%
3622Erin TierneyPemberton - Sam And Ian F45-49F 10:00+0:28+4.90%95.33%14.17%16.20%
4197Naoko FujimakiVancouver F45-49F 10:42+1:10+12.24%89.10%8.17%10.34%
5355Tara LaycockSquamish - Craig K F45-49F 11:11+1:39+17.31%85.25%4.02%6.28%
6155Aimee DunnEverett F45-49F 11:40+2:08+22.38%81.71%-0.13%2.23%
7328Elizabeth KovicsPemberton F45-49F 12:12+2:40+27.97%78.14%-4.71%-2.23%
880Amanda ButlerNorth Vancouver F45-49F 12:23+2:51+29.90%76.99%-6.28%-3.77%
9479Natasha PennerNorth Vancouver F45-49F 12:24+2:52+30.07%76.88%-6.43%-3.91%
10191Naoko FordererBellingham F45-49F 12:49+3:17+34.44%74.38%-10.00%-7.40%
11244Hillary HarrisonPemberton - Dissent F45-49F 13:10+3:38+38.11%72.41%-13.01%-10.34%
12432Grace MenningNorth Vancouver F45-49F 14:09+4:37+48.43%67.37%-21.44%-18.58%
-346Anne LangmaidNorth Vancouver - Muddbunnies Racing F45-49F DNF-----
-382Heather MacintoshSquamish - Beer F45-49F DNF-----
-471Janet OuchterlonyMount Currie F45-49F DNF-----
-535Lorraine RossSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop F45-49F DNF-----
-633Lora TryonNorth Vancouver F45-49F DNF-----
-695Kristi YzermanSquamish F45-49F DNF-----
  • Female - F50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1245Kim HartNanaimo - Oak City Cycles F50-54F 9:09--100%15.50%7.89%
2448Ingrid MullinsNorth Vancouver - NS Ride F50-54F 9:56+0:47+8.56%92.11%8.26%0.00%
3357Lisa Le PooleDuncan F50-54F 13:24+4:15+46.45%68.28%-23.76%-34.90%
-452Marisa MyrahNorth Vancouver F50-54F DNF-----
  • Female - F55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1697Cathy ZeglinskiGaribaldi Highlands - Empoweredmed F55-59F 8:57--100%0.00%0.00%
-653Lorraine VollmerWhistler F55-59F DNF-----
  • Female - F-Elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1347Andriane Lanthier NadeauSquamish - Rocky Mountain F-EliteF 6:46--100%29.15%27.11%
281Katie ButtonSechelt F-EliteF 7:22+0:36+8.87%91.86%22.87%20.65%
3130Zoe DawsonSquamish - Norco- 7Mesh F-EliteF 8:00+1:14+18.23%84.58%16.24%13.82%
4374Julia LongWhistler - Blueprint Development- Bike Co- Chromag F-EliteF 8:05+1:19+19.46%83.71%15.37%12.93%
5117Chloe CrossWhistler - Team Whistler F-EliteF 8:43+1:57+28.82%77.63%8.74%6.10%
6234Joele GuynupVictoria F-EliteF 8:47+2:01+29.80%77.04%8.04%5.39%
7372Elissa LokGaribaldi Highlands F-EliteF 9:15+2:29+36.70%73.15%3.15%0.36%
8375Sonya LooneyKelowna - Freakshow SCOTT F-EliteF 9:19+2:33+37.68%72.63%2.46%-0.36%
9399Carey MarkNanaimo - BCBR/Rocky Mountain Bicycles F-EliteF 9:45+2:59+44.09%69.40%-2.08%-5.03%
10647Zanny VennerSquamish F-EliteF 10:14+3:28+51.23%66.12%-7.14%-10.23%
11200Melanie GabannaNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles F-EliteF 10:55+4:09+61.33%61.98%-14.30%-17.59%
12408Mindy McCutcheonBellingham - Julianna/High Above F-EliteF 11:17+4:31+66.75%59.97%-18.14%-21.54%
13555Jennifer SchulzKelowna - TREK/Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air F-EliteF 12:15+5:29+81.03%55.24%-28.26%-31.96%
14256Brandi HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands - Trek Red Truck Racing F-EliteF 13:00+6:14+92.12%52.05%-36.11%-40.04%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1428Jesse MelamedVancouver - Rocky Mountain Raceface Enduro Team M-EliteM 5:12--100%45.85%40.34%
2173Davis EnglishPemberton - Giant / Bike Co / Camelbak M-EliteM 5:30+0:18+5.77%94.55%42.72%36.90%
3575Dan SkoglandSalmon Arm - Santa Cruz- Fox Shox- Chromag M-EliteM 5:35+0:23+7.37%93.13%41.86%35.95%
4650Rhys VernerSquamish - Kona Bikes M-EliteM 5:37+0:25+8.01%92.58%41.51%35.56%
5297Chris JohnstonVancouver - Santa Cruz Bicycles M-EliteM 5:47+0:35+11.22%89.91%39.77%33.65%
676Dave BurchWhistler - Team Whistler M45-49M 5:49+0:37+11.86%89.40%39.43%33.27%
719Sean BabcockCorvallis - Team S&M M-EliteM 5:57+0:45+14.42%87.39%38.04%31.74%
86Mark AllisonBellingham M-EliteM 5:58+0:46+14.74%87.15%37.86%31.55%
9349Jacob Larouche TremblayPemberton - Pemberton M19-29M 6:04+0:52+16.67%85.71%36.82%30.40%
10402Stephen MatthewsNorth Vancouver M30-34M 6:09+0:57+18.27%84.55%35.95%29.45%
11344Mahon LamontWhistler - Granny/ Rocky Mountain Bicycles M19-29M 6:17+1:05+20.83%82.76%34.57%27.92%
11640Michael Van Den HamAbbotsford - Kazlaw / 100% / Raceface M-EliteM 6:17+1:05+20.83%82.76%34.57%27.92%
13477Spencer PaxsonBellingham - Kona Factory Endurance Team M-EliteM 6:19+1:07+21.47%82.32%34.22%27.53%
14102Chris ClarkWhistler - Dissent Labs M40-44M 6:20+1:08+21.79%82.11%34.05%27.34%
14484Kevin PhelpsPemberton - Chromag M45-49M 6:20+1:08+21.79%82.11%34.05%27.34%
16176Ricky FederauChilliwack - Valley Bike Guides M-EliteM 6:22+1:10+22.44%81.68%33.70%26.96%
17177Kipp FennellKamloops M35-39M 6:25+1:13+23.40%81.04%33.18%26.39%
18681Peter WojnarSquamish - Oneup- Dissent- Mons- & Chromag Forever M-EliteM 6:31+1:19+25.32%79.80%32.14%25.24%
19160Colin Kerr M35-39M 6:33+1:21+25.96%79.39%31.79%24.86%
20684Dylan WolskySquamish M-EliteM 6:34+1:22+26.28%79.19%31.62%24.67%
2167Nate BriggsGolden - Higher Ground Sports M35-39M 6:37+1:25+27.24%78.59%31.09%24.09%
22248Carter Krasny M19-29M 6:40+1:28+28.21%78.00%30.57%23.52%
23412Terry McKallVictoria - Naked Factory Racing M-EliteM 6:41+1:29+28.53%77.81%30.40%23.33%
24112Michael Legare M30-34M 6:45+1:33+29.81%77.04%29.71%22.56%
25589Kim SteedNorth Vancouver M45-49M 6:46+1:34+30.13%76.85%29.53%22.37%
26356Marty LazarskiSquamish - Yeti Bikes M-EliteM 6:48+1:36+30.77%76.47%29.19%21.99%
26420Sebastien WildPemberton - Bike Co M40-44M 6:48+1:36+30.77%76.47%29.19%21.99%
28500Eric PrestboBellingham M30-34M 6:49+1:37+31.09%76.28%29.01%21.80%
29224Adam GreeneNorth Vancouver M35-39M 6:50+1:38+31.41%76.10%28.84%21.61%
29582Curtis SpencerVancouver M30-34M 6:50+1:38+31.41%76.10%28.84%21.61%
3178Jon BurtonVancouver - Rocky Mountain-Bike Bros-Foxhead M40-44M 6:52+1:40+32.05%75.73%28.49%21.22%
32223Matthew GreenNorth Vancouver - Ross Measures M30-34M 6:54+1:42+32.69%75.36%28.14%20.84%
32383Drew MacKenzieVictoria - Shimano X Pearl Izumi M-EliteM 6:54+1:42+32.69%75.36%28.14%20.84%
3494James CeccorulliPortland - Team S&M M-EliteM 6:57+1:45+33.65%74.82%27.62%20.27%
3510Fraser AndrewKamloops - We Are One Composites M19-29M 6:58+1:46+33.97%74.64%27.45%20.08%
3637Brad BethunePemberton M35-39M 6:59+1:47+34.29%74.46%27.28%19.89%
36203Jonathan GarantNorth Vancouver M40-44M 6:59+1:47+34.29%74.46%27.28%19.89%
38133Joel De SchiffartSurrey - Innovative Fitness Abbotsford M19-29M 7:02+1:50+35.26%73.93%26.76%19.31%
38547Jamey SaindersCumberland - Dodge City Racing M35-39M 7:02+1:50+35.26%73.93%26.76%19.31%
40213Carl GoldstrawSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop -Giant Bikes M45-49M 7:03+1:51+35.58%73.76%26.58%19.12%
4183Kevin CalhounNorth Vancouver M-EliteM 7:04+1:52+35.90%73.58%26.41%18.93%
42673Spencer WightWhistler - Commencal- Giro- Smith M19-29M 7:06+1:54+36.54%73.24%26.06%18.55%
4362Anthony BoussettaNorth Vancouver - Endless Biking M35-39M 7:07+1:55+36.86%73.07%25.89%18.36%
44571Scott SimpsonInvermere - Simpson Notaries M50-54M 7:08+1:56+37.18%72.90%25.71%18.16%
45135Jon DecaignyWhistler - Fun Hog M40-44M 7:09+1:57+37.50%72.73%25.54%17.97%
45167Corey EllahDundas - Republic Bicycles M19-29M 7:09+1:57+37.50%72.73%25.54%17.97%
47123Adam DaggWhistler - Whistler M35-39M 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%25.19%17.59%
47404Cam McCallumLangley - Team Squamish / Norco Bicycles M01-18M 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%25.19%17.59%
47553Alex SchmidtVancouver - Team Giant Vancouver M-EliteM 7:11+1:59+38.14%72.39%25.19%17.59%
5098Chris ChoquetteNorth Vancouver M40-44M 7:15+2:03+39.42%71.72%24.50%16.83%
51312Marc CoosineauiVancouver M45-49M 7:16+2:04+39.74%71.56%24.33%16.63%
52352Drummond LawsonNorth Vancouver M35-39M 7:17+2:05+40.06%71.40%24.15%16.44%
52655Cory WallaceJasper - Kona Factory Team M-EliteM 7:17+2:05+40.06%71.40%24.15%16.44%
54329Braedyn KozmanWhistler M-EliteM 7:18+2:06+40.38%71.23%23.98%16.25%
55493Jeff PontHeffley Creek M35-39M 7:19+2:07+40.71%71.07%23.81%16.06%
5695Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver - Raceface-FOX M30-34M 7:20+2:08+41.03%70.91%23.63%15.87%
56685Eric WongVancouver M19-29M 7:20+2:08+41.03%70.91%23.63%15.87%
58660Ross Wood M40-44M 7:22+2:10+41.67%70.59%23.28%15.49%
59215Eric GoodwinSquamish - Republic Bicycles M35-39M 7:24+2:12+42.31%70.27%22.94%15.11%
60226Michael GreerNorth Vancouver - Rubber Side Down Beer M40-44M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%22.59%14.72%
60491Leighton PoidevinVernon - Bicycle Cafe M45-49M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%22.59%14.72%
60557Richard ScottLangley - Chiefs Bike Club M45-49M 7:26+2:14+42.95%69.96%22.59%14.72%
6321Colin BakkerSquamish M40-44M 7:27+2:15+43.27%69.80%22.42%14.53%
63162Les EckerPemberton - Pemberton M50-54M 7:27+2:15+43.27%69.80%22.42%14.53%
65663Seth WellsNew Westminster - Devocannondale Duxhelm / Bikesforall M-EliteM 7:28+2:16+43.59%69.64%22.24%14.34%
65690Terry Evans M40-44M 7:28+2:16+43.59%69.64%22.24%14.34%
6793Simon DoveCanmore - RMCC/Black Art Wheelworks/4Iiii M40-44M 7:29+2:17+43.91%69.49%22.07%14.15%
68131Greg DayBrackendale - Rocky Mountain Bicycles M35-39M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%21.90%13.96%
68161Brian EarleNorth Vancouver M40-44M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%21.90%13.96%
68201Cesar GairinWhistler - Orbea/Jeanstrack M40-44M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%21.90%13.96%
68261Andreas HestlerNorth Vancouver - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race M45-49M 7:30+2:18+44.23%69.33%21.90%13.96%
7253Michael BoehmWhistler - Team Whistler M45-49M 7:31+2:19+44.55%69.18%21.72%13.77%
7382William CadhamOttawa - The Free Radicals M-EliteM 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%21.55%13.58%
73142Steve DevantierMaple Ridge - Team Giant Vancouver M40-44M 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%21.55%13.58%
73580Kris SneddonSechelt - Kona Endurance Team M35-39M 7:32+2:20+44.87%69.03%21.55%13.58%
7648Alex BlaisWhistler M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%21.38%13.38%
76114Barry Wicks M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%21.38%13.38%
76175John EwonusNorth Vancouver - Team Ewonus M35-39M 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%21.38%13.38%
76438Davey MitchellJackson - Fitzgerald's Bicycles M-EliteM 7:33+2:21+45.19%68.87%21.38%13.38%
80368Mathew Wight M30-34M 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%21.20%13.19%
80416Garrett McLeodVancouver - Easton Cycling M-EliteM 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%21.20%13.19%
80454Andrew NelsonPort Coquitlam - West Coast Cycling M40-44M 7:34+2:22+45.51%68.72%21.20%13.19%
83674Patrick McNeelyBrackendale M-EliteM 7:35+2:23+45.83%68.57%21.03%13.00%
84638Stephen UshySherwood Park - Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale M45-49M 7:36+2:24+46.15%68.42%20.85%12.81%
8529Richard BedfordWhistler - Squidworx M35-39M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%20.68%12.62%
85615Huw ThomasWhistler M30-34M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%20.68%12.62%
85677Keith WilsonKamloops M40-44M 7:37+2:25+46.47%68.27%20.68%12.62%
88609Logan TacomaVancouver M30-34M 7:38+2:26+46.79%68.12%20.51%12.43%
8954Martin BojesenKamloops M40-44M 7:40+2:28+47.44%67.83%20.16%12.05%
9025Ted BattistonWhistler M45-49M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%19.99%11.85%
90105Jeremy ClementRoberts Creek M35-39M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%19.99%11.85%
90658Adam WardWhistler M30-34M 7:41+2:29+47.76%67.68%19.99%11.85%
9315Joel AshburnerVancouver M35-39M 7:42+2:30+48.08%67.53%19.81%11.66%
94294Ben JenkinsKamloops - Jenkins Imaging M35-39M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%19.64%11.47%
94387Daniel MaldoffNorth Vancouver M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%19.64%11.47%
94427Dillon MelamedWhistler - Fredthenned M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%19.64%11.47%
94546Tory SaarinenWhistler - Whistler Ski Patrol M30-34M 7:43+2:31+48.40%67.39%19.64%11.47%
9816Ned AtkinsSquamish M35-39M 7:44+2:32+48.72%67.24%19.47%11.28%
98113Chris CourtneyVancouver - Mighty Riders M35-39M 7:44+2:32+48.72%67.24%19.47%11.28%
100318Angus KilpatrickVancouver M19-29M 7:45+2:33+49.04%67.10%19.29%11.09%
101274Sean HolmesPemberton - Bike Co / Fanatyko M45-49M 7:46+2:34+49.36%66.95%19.12%10.90%
102126Ben DarlowPemberton M35-39M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%18.95%10.71%
102151David Dorrans M40-44M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%18.95%10.71%
102476Drew PautlerNorth Vancouver M35-39M 7:47+2:35+49.68%66.81%18.95%10.71%
105309Mark KarauVictoria - BSC Pb Snow Leopard Racing M-EliteM 7:48+2:36+50.00%66.67%18.77%10.52%
105629Darcy TrevelyanColdstream - BPR Guardian Crew- Olympia Cycle & Ski M40-44M 7:48+2:36+50.00%66.67%18.77%10.52%
10714Ben ArnottSquamish - Alba Distribution M30-34M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%18.42%10.13%
107396Adam MarcinkiewiczBurnaby M35-39M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%18.42%10.13%
107474Jake PaddonSquamish M19-29M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%18.42%10.13%
107489Sylvain PithonNorth Vancouver - Kinetik Cycles M30-34M 7:50+2:38+50.64%66.38%18.42%10.13%
111258Todd HellingaWhistler M40-44M 7:51+2:39+50.96%66.24%18.25%9.94%
111398Justin MarkNanaimo - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes M45-49M 7:51+2:39+50.96%66.24%18.25%9.94%
113220Branden GrassNorth Vancouver M30-34M 7:52+2:40+51.28%66.10%18.08%9.75%
113525Ian RitzWhistler - Chromag M45-49M 7:52+2:40+51.28%66.10%18.08%9.75%
11541Chris BirchLadysmith - Coal City Cycles M50-54M 7:54+2:42+51.92%65.82%17.73%9.37%
115183Steve FisherBellingham M-EliteM 7:54+2:42+51.92%65.82%17.73%9.37%
117657Clay WardCumberland - Dodge City Racing M30-34M 7:56+2:44+52.56%65.55%17.38%8.99%
118100John ChurchillCalgary - TCR Sport Lab M35-39M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%17.21%8.80%
118612Mark TaylorPrince George - The Free Radicals M19-29M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%17.21%8.80%
118634Patrick TunnicliffeWhistler - Sabre Rentals M35-39M 7:57+2:45+52.88%65.41%17.21%8.80%
12127Shawn BeatyVancouver - Last Call Racing M19-29M 7:58+2:46+53.21%65.27%17.04%8.60%
122410Greg McDonnellWhistler - Whistler Bike Co M45-49M 7:59+2:47+53.53%65.14%16.86%8.41%
12387Alex CaponWhistler - Team Whistler M35-39M 8:00+2:48+53.85%65.00%16.69%8.22%
124204Zack GarlandNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:01+2:49+54.17%64.86%16.52%8.03%
125264Tony HillPemberton M45-49M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%16.34%7.84%
125422Rob McSkimmingWhistler M60+M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%16.34%7.84%
125507Nigel QuarlessNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%16.34%7.84%
125528Kevin RodgerNorth Vancouver - West Coast Cycling M40-44M 8:02+2:50+54.49%64.73%16.34%7.84%
129348Quinn LanzonWhistler M30-34M 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%16.17%7.65%
129462Brian O'RourkeSquamish M30-34M 8:03+2:51+54.81%64.60%16.17%7.65%
131138Matt DelanyWhistler - Arbutus Routes M35-39M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%15.99%7.46%
131141Matt DesbrisayPemberton - My Wife M35-39M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%15.99%7.46%
131501Regan PringleCumberland M45-49M 8:04+2:52+55.13%64.46%15.99%7.46%
13418Jonn AxsenSquamish M35-39M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%15.82%7.27%
134265Lawrence HindleKamloops - Spoke M60+M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%15.82%7.27%
134572Jason SimpsonCultus Lake - Panorama M50-54M 8:05+2:53+55.45%64.33%15.82%7.27%
137124Rod DagneauNorth Vancouver - West Coast Cycling M55-59M 8:06+2:54+55.77%64.20%15.65%7.07%
13852Simon BlytheAbbotsford - Cahilty Racing M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%15.13%6.50%
138110Stuart CookVancouver M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%15.13%6.50%
138296Douglas JohnsonHood River - Gorge Freeride Association M45-49M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%15.13%6.50%
138568Ben SigstonNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:09+2:57+56.73%63.80%15.13%6.50%
14260Adrian BostockSalmon Arm M40-44M 8:10+2:58+57.05%63.67%14.95%6.31%
143192Owen FosterSquamish - Hadfield S Heckling Inc. M35-39M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%14.78%6.12%
143379Al MacConnachieWhistler - Ingrids Deli M50-54M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%14.78%6.12%
143616Brian MalleySquamish M40-44M 8:11+2:59+57.37%63.54%14.78%6.12%
14638Jf BigrasRevelstoke - Skookum Revelstoke M35-39M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%14.61%5.93%
146334Ian KrugerPemberton M45-49M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%14.61%5.93%
146358Andrew LeaVancouver M40-44M 8:12+3:00+57.69%63.41%14.61%5.93%
149300Huw JonesWhistler - Huwj Ones Racing M35-39M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%14.43%5.74%
149623Dale TiessenWhistler - Daryl-Evans Racing M45-49M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%14.43%5.74%
149668Brett WhiteheadComox - Riverway Dental Racing M40-44M 8:13+3:01+58.01%63.29%14.43%5.74%
152310Kalle KaruVancouver M50-54M 8:14+3:02+58.33%63.16%14.26%5.54%
153208Damain GeorgyevPrince George M01-18M 8:15+3:03+58.65%63.03%14.09%5.35%
153613Steve PetriePemberton M45-49M 8:15+3:03+58.65%63.03%14.09%5.35%
1553Matteo AbelSquamish - Ridge To Valley Construction M50-54M 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%13.91%5.16%
15590Paul CarterNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:16+3:04+58.97%62.90%13.91%5.16%
15720Hamish BairdChilliwack M30-34M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%13.74%4.97%
15784Jason CameronNorth Vancouver M50-54M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%13.74%4.97%
157199Mimmo FutiaKent - Ridge Cylesport M55-59M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%13.74%4.97%
157350Don LarsenKamloops - Spoke Bike And Ski M50-54M 8:17+3:05+59.29%62.78%13.74%4.97%
161242Avery HargittPemberton M01-18M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%13.56%4.78%
161293Bart JarmulaRevelstoke M40-44M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%13.56%4.78%
161305Seth JoyceChetwynd M01-18M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%13.56%4.78%
161509Sterling QuinnTacoma - Ravenna Capital Management M19-29M 8:18+3:06+59.62%62.65%13.56%4.78%
16585Cody CanningVictoria - Broad Street Cycles M-EliteM 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%13.39%4.59%
165381Scott MacdonaldWhistler M35-39M 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%13.39%4.59%
165600Sven SturmNorth Vancouver - TREK Red Truck Racing B/Y Mosaic M50-54M 8:19+3:07+59.94%62.53%13.39%4.59%
168287Phil BrockNorth Vancouver - Steed Cycles M40-44M 8:21+3:09+60.58%62.28%13.04%4.21%
1699David AndersonCalgary M40-44M 8:22+3:10+60.90%62.15%12.87%4.02%
16968Brian BrittainNorth Vancouver - Norco John Henry Bikes M50-54M 8:22+3:10+60.90%62.15%12.87%4.02%
17143Kris WolochatiukWhistler M40-44M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%12.52%3.63%
17155Mathew BondNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%12.52%3.63%
17197Kevan ChesneyKamloops M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%12.52%3.63%
171147Frederic DoiteauNorth Vancouver M35-39M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%12.52%3.63%
171433Jay MenningNorth Vancouver - My Wife M50-54M 8:24+3:12+61.54%61.90%12.52%3.63%
176136Tony Del BoscoWhistler M45-49M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%12.35%3.44%
176283Richard HumphriesMaple Ridge - Maple Ridge Cycle M50-54M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%12.35%3.44%
176624Matthew TirrellOttawa - Ottawa M30-34M 8:25+3:13+61.86%61.78%12.35%3.44%
179321Jens KlettNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:26+3:14+62.18%61.66%12.18%3.25%
179522Sam RichardsGaribaldi Highlands - ONEUP COMPONENTS M35-39M 8:26+3:14+62.18%61.66%12.18%3.25%
181364David LemireMaple Ridge M35-39M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%11.83%2.87%
181407Rob McConnellWhitehorse - Whitehorse M40-44M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%11.83%2.87%
181543Ted RussoNorth Vancouver - Obsessionbikes M55-59M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%11.83%2.87%
181618Greg ThomasNorth Vancouver M45-49M 8:28+3:16+62.82%61.42%11.83%2.87%
185156Olly DuqueminWhistler M35-39M 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%11.66%2.68%
185565Jeffrey ShoreGaribaldi Highlands - Garibaldi Highlands M35-39M 8:29+3:17+63.14%61.30%11.66%2.68%
187120Peter CudmoreWhistler M35-39M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%11.48%2.49%
187271Jessy HoffmanBowen Island - Last Call Racing / Kona Bikes M30-34M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%11.48%2.49%
187581Injae SolLangley - Team Squamish M01-18M 8:30+3:18+63.46%61.18%11.48%2.49%
190405Tobin McCallumLangley - Team Squamish M45-49M 8:31+3:19+63.78%61.06%11.31%2.29%
191115Seth CoxNorth Vancouver - Kona Bicycles M-EliteM 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%11.14%2.10%
191435Dale MikkelsenWhistler M45-49M 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%11.14%2.10%
191627Robert TrainorCourtenay - My Dog Piper M55-59M 8:32+3:20+64.10%60.94%11.14%2.10%
194682Justin WolfeCumberland M30-34M 8:33+3:21+64.42%60.82%10.96%1.91%
195164Luke ElburnNorth Vancouver M45-49M 8:34+3:22+64.74%60.70%10.79%1.72%
196391Paul MancellWhistler M35-39M 8:35+3:23+65.06%60.58%10.61%1.53%
197280Jon HoukIvins - Ravenna Capital Management M35-39M 8:36+3:24+65.38%60.47%10.44%1.34%
197326Jake KostelykAbbotsford - KENORAH M30-34M 8:36+3:24+65.38%60.47%10.44%1.34%
199210Harrison GillRedmond - Dirt Corps M19-29M 8:37+3:25+65.71%60.35%10.27%1.15%
20012Luc AntayaCumberland M19-29M 8:38+3:26+66.03%60.23%10.09%0.96%
200585Jonathan StaplesGaribaldi Highlands M35-39M 8:38+3:26+66.03%60.23%10.09%0.96%
202403Trevor MayVancouver - Trailforks M35-39M 8:39+3:27+66.35%60.12%9.92%0.76%
203278Trevor HopkinsPemberton - Team Whistler Racing / Scott Bikes M45-49M 8:40+3:28+66.67%60.00%9.75%0.57%
204254Graham HaywoodPemberton M35-39M 8:42+3:30+67.31%59.77%9.40%0.19%
204502Dan PriskSquamish M35-39M 8:42+3:30+67.31%59.77%9.40%0.19%
206614Normon ThibaultNanaimo - Frontrunners M50-54M 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%9.23%0.00%
206694Ian YoungNorth Vancouver M40-44M 8:43+3:31+67.63%59.66%9.23%0.00%
208263Chris HeynenSquamish M40-44M 8:44+3:32+67.95%59.54%9.05%-0.19%
209109Brennan CookWhistler M40-44M 8:45+3:33+68.27%59.43%8.88%-0.38%
210577Dylan SmithSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop M30-34M 8:47+3:35+68.91%59.20%8.53%-0.76%
211181Peter FindlayKamloops - Spoke Bike And Ski M60+M 8:48+3:36+69.23%59.09%8.36%-0.96%
211315Stanley KellyPemberton - Bart Barczynski M55-59M 8:48+3:36+69.23%59.09%8.36%-0.96%
213209Alex GibbsNorth Vancouver M30-34M 8:50+3:38+69.87%58.87%8.01%-1.34%
214146Sean DinwoodieWhistler - Chromag Bikes M60+M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%7.66%-1.72%
214262Greg HeyesNorth Vancouver M55-59M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%7.66%-1.72%
214680Kevin WofeMt. Currie M55-59M 8:52+3:40+70.51%58.65%7.66%-1.72%
217526Jf RobinoPemberton M40-44M 8:53+3:41+70.83%58.54%7.49%-1.91%
218456Ian NevilleVancouver M40-44M 8:55+3:43+71.47%58.32%7.14%-2.29%
219370James LissimoreAbbotsford - Foxhead/Nobl Wheels M35-39M 8:56+3:44+71.79%58.21%6.97%-2.49%
219463Rory O ConnellVancouver M30-34M 8:56+3:44+71.79%58.21%6.97%-2.49%
22149Robert BlanchardDuncan M55-59M 8:58+3:46+72.44%57.99%6.62%-2.87%
222492Guy PoldenVancouver M30-34M 9:01+3:49+73.40%57.67%6.10%-3.44%
222518Matt ReganVancouver M35-39M 9:01+3:49+73.40%57.67%6.10%-3.44%
224212Mark GogginPrince George M50-54M 9:02+3:50+73.72%57.56%5.93%-3.63%
225637Steven UruskiChilliwack - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance M50-54M 9:04+3:52+74.36%57.35%5.58%-4.02%
226240Andrew HandfordWhistler M50-54M 9:05+3:53+74.68%57.25%5.41%-4.21%
227595Joshua StottWhistler - Team Whistler M35-39M 9:06+3:54+75.00%57.14%5.23%-4.40%
228217Charlie GordonWilliams Lake M35-39M 9:08+3:56+75.64%56.93%4.89%-4.78%
228401Graeme MartindaleVancouver - Tna M40-44M 9:08+3:56+75.64%56.93%4.89%-4.78%
23030Stephen BennettAbbotsford M40-44M 9:10+3:58+76.28%56.73%4.54%-5.16%
231269William HodginsMaple Ridge - Four Winds Brewing M-EliteM 9:12+4:00+76.92%56.52%4.19%-5.54%
232103Christopher ClarkeCourtenay M30-34M 9:13+4:01+77.24%56.42%4.02%-5.74%
232392Simone MandarinoVancouver M40-44M 9:13+4:01+77.24%56.42%4.02%-5.74%
232584Jeremy StaffordBellingham - Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing M50-54M 9:13+4:01+77.24%56.42%4.02%-5.74%
23592Christopher CarterBellingham M-EliteM 9:14+4:02+77.56%56.32%3.85%-5.93%
235662Chris WellsSquamish M30-34M 9:14+4:02+77.56%56.32%3.85%-5.93%
237475Stephen ParslowNorth Saanich M40-44M 9:15+4:03+77.88%56.22%3.67%-6.12%
237665Cody WesselsVernon M01-18M 9:15+4:03+77.88%56.22%3.67%-6.12%
239482Nico PetchVancouver M19-29M 9:16+4:04+78.21%56.12%3.50%-6.31%
239641Joel Van HoveNorth Vancouver M30-34M 9:16+4:04+78.21%56.12%3.50%-6.31%
24177John BurnsSquamish M35-39M 9:17+4:05+78.53%56.01%3.32%-6.50%
241337David LabonteRevelstoke - Revelstoke M40-44M 9:17+4:05+78.53%56.01%3.32%-6.50%
243693Kris YipGrand Forks - Cyclelogic/Cannondale Factory Team M-EliteM 9:19+4:07+79.17%55.81%2.98%-6.88%
244520Andy ReynoldsVancouver M40-44M 9:20+4:08+79.49%55.71%2.80%-7.07%
244527Michael RobinsonWhistler - Scott/BPR M40-44M 9:20+4:08+79.49%55.71%2.80%-7.07%
246218Scott GordonColdstream - Barking Spider Mountain Bike M55-59M 9:21+4:09+79.81%55.61%2.63%-7.27%
247378Charles LyneSeattle - JV SQUAD M30-34M 9:24+4:12+80.77%55.32%2.11%-7.84%
24865Steve BridgerNorth Vancouver - Wife And Kids M40-44M 9:25+4:13+81.09%55.22%1.94%-8.03%
249159Patrick Dunn M30-34M 9:26+4:14+81.41%55.12%1.76%-8.22%
249229Matt GrossnickleCobble Hill - Cycle Therapy M30-34M 9:26+4:14+81.41%55.12%1.76%-8.22%
249307Jeff KalmanHamilton M30-34M 9:26+4:14+81.41%55.12%1.76%-8.22%
252515Mike RauchAbbotsford - Cahilty Racing M45-49M 9:28+4:16+82.05%54.93%1.42%-8.60%
253339Jan LaeseckeVancouver M30-34M 9:30+4:18+82.69%54.74%1.07%-8.99%
253362Renaud LehmannNorth Vancouver - Bicicletta Pro Shop M35-39M 9:30+4:18+82.69%54.74%1.07%-8.99%
255521Tank RicePemberton - Bike Co M45-49M 9:32+4:20+83.33%54.55%0.72%-9.37%
256266Julian HinePemberton - Chromag Bikes M45-49M 9:33+4:21+83.65%54.45%0.55%-9.56%
25750Nathan BlokPrince George M40-44M 9:34+4:22+83.97%54.36%0.37%-9.75%
257573Dean SkalskiWhistler M35-39M 9:34+4:22+83.97%54.36%0.37%-9.75%
259286Glen IllingworthGibsons - Die Smilin M50-54M 9:35+4:23+84.29%54.26%0.20%-9.94%
260165David EleiterVancouver M50-54M 9:37+4:25+84.94%54.07%-0.15%-10.33%
26151Parker BloomVictoria - Broad Street Cycles M-EliteM 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%-0.49%-10.71%
26171Matthew BruhnsPemberton M35-39M 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%-0.49%-10.71%
261246Cory HartlingSquamish - Tantalus Bike Shop M35-39M 9:39+4:27+85.58%53.89%-0.49%-10.71%
26461Andrew BoultonSquamish M40-44M 9:41+4:29+86.22%53.70%-0.84%-11.09%
264533Chris RoseBellingham M40-44M 9:41+4:29+86.22%53.70%-0.84%-11.09%
266140Anthony DesantoBellingham M35-39M 9:42+4:30+86.54%53.61%-1.01%-11.28%
266243Richard HarrisNorth Vancouver M45-49M 9:42+4:30+86.54%53.61%-1.01%-11.28%
268487Rob PhoenixSquamish - Julie Phoenix/Macdonald Realty M50-54M 9:44+4:32+87.18%53.42%-1.36%-11.66%
268659Jeff WarmerdamComox - Jeff Warmerdam Racing Inc M35-39M 9:44+4:32+87.18%53.42%-1.36%-11.66%
270216Dustin GordonVictoria M35-39M 9:45+4:33+87.50%53.33%-1.54%-11.85%
271320Michael KinneyVancouver M40-44M 9:48+4:36+88.46%53.06%-2.06%-12.43%
272683Declan WolfePemberton M50-54M 9:50+4:38+89.10%52.88%-2.40%-12.81%
273145Jeronimo DikkentmanQuadra Island - Naked Bicycles M50-54M 9:51+4:39+89.42%52.79%-2.58%-13.00%
273429Carlos MelendezNorth Vancouver M40-44M 9:51+4:39+89.42%52.79%-2.58%-13.00%
273679Tim WinterDuncan M45-49M 9:51+4:39+89.42%52.79%-2.58%-13.00%
276700Mathew Handford M45-49M 9:52+4:40+89.74%52.70%-2.75%-13.19%
277446Iain MorrisNorth Vancouver M45-49M 9:53+4:41+90.06%52.61%-2.92%-13.38%
27846Dave BlackmoreKamloops M45-49M 9:55+4:43+90.71%52.44%-3.27%-13.77%
278284Chris HutchinsonPemberton M35-39M 9:55+4:43+90.71%52.44%-3.27%-13.77%
2807Tim AmblerNorth Vancouver - Swish M40-44M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-3.44%-13.96%
28047Jarlath BlairCumberland M50-54M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-3.44%-13.96%
280485Thane PhillipsWhitehorse M45-49M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-3.44%-13.96%
280498James PrattleyCalgary - Trail Bicycles / Brackleys Turbine Paste M35-39M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-3.44%-13.96%
280669Simon WhiteheadVancouver M40-44M 9:56+4:44+91.03%52.35%-3.44%-13.96%
285417Ivor McMahenWilliams Lake - Barking Spider Mountain Bike- Wms Lk M60+M 9:58+4:46+91.67%52.17%-3.79%-14.34%
286488Tony PiepjohnHalfmoon Bay - Coast Spatial Mapping M50-54M 10:00+4:48+92.31%52.00%-4.14%-14.72%
287340Ken LaingNelson M45-49M 10:01+4:49+92.63%51.91%-4.31%-14.91%
288237Andreas HagenQuadra Island - Naked Bicycles M35-39M 10:04+4:52+93.59%51.66%-4.83%-15.49%
288594Dominik StollVancouver M50-54M 10:04+4:52+93.59%51.66%-4.83%-15.49%
290365Nick LemmelNorth Vancouver M45-49M 10:05+4:53+93.91%51.57%-5.01%-15.68%
291687Neal WoodPemberton M45-49M 10:06+4:54+94.23%51.49%-5.18%