Race 3 Aito Women 19U - Long Course 16km

Friday, May 17, 2019 10:27 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, May 21, 2019 07:22 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA National
Race website: www.aocra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13422Ky Webb QMooloolaba OCC 19UB V1 1:34:12.7--100%22.01%21.21%
22089Ashton Cullen QMooloolaba OCC 19UB V1 1:41:45.8+7:33.1+8.02%92.58%15.76%14.89%
33215Amanda Wheatley QMooloolaba OCC OW V1 1:42:05.5+7:52.8+8.36%92.28%15.48%14.62%
43814Joshua Hurst QCanoe Point Outriggers Club inc. 19UB V1 1:43:59.8+9:47.1+10.39%90.59%13.91%13.03%
53700Matthew Maher QGold Coast OCC 19UB V1 1:45:55.7+11:43.0+12.44%88.94%12.31%11.41%
62305Zach Cullen QMooloolaba OCC 19UB V1 1:52:42.6+18:29.9+19.63%83.59%6.69%5.74%
73097Ada Nebauer QBayside OCC 19UG V1 1:52:48.6+18:35.9+19.74%83.51%6.61%5.66%
83815Nia Rudolph QRedcliffe OCC MW V1 1:53:58.7+19:46.0+20.98%82.66%5.64%4.68%
93418Tre David Eketone QMooloolaba OCC 19UB V1 1:54:54.4+20:41.7+21.97%81.99%4.88%3.90%
103349Shania Paine QGold Coast OCC OW V1 1:55:28.6+21:15.9+22.57%81.59%4.40%3.43%
113793Vesna RadonichInternational MW V1 1:58:29.4+24:16.7+25.77%79.51%1.91%0.91%
123100Tania Moohin QSunset Bay Outrigger Canoe Club MW V1 2:00:39.3+26:26.6+28.07%78.08%0.12%-0.91%
132590Sarah Cooper QBayside OCC 19UG V1 2:01:58.1+27:45.4+29.46%77.24%-0.97%-2.00%
143697Tegan Carpenter QBayside OCC 19UG V1 2:03:30.5+29:17.8+31.10%76.28%-2.24%-3.29%
152302Jenny Rasmussen QMooloolaba OCC GMW V1 2:05:39.4+31:26.7+33.38%74.98%-4.02%-5.09%
163794Charlene Povey QScarborough Outrigger Canoe Club SMW V1 2:09:17.7+35:05.0+37.24%72.87%-7.04%-8.13%
172922Georgina Pakau QGold Coast OCC GMW V1 2:09:19.4+35:06.7+37.27%72.85%-7.06%-8.15%
183142Jennifer Grahame QThe Lakes OCC SMW V1 2:09:27.7+35:15.0+37.42%72.77%-7.17%-8.27%
191831Sophie Rixon QGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 2:18:46.6+44:33.9+47.30%67.89%-14.88%-16.06%
202581Maria Tetohu QRedcliffe OCC GMW V1 2:26:02.3+51:49.6+55.01%64.51%-20.90%-22.13%
212919Rewiina Mihaere QBurleigh Point OCC MW V1 2:28:06.4+53:53.7+57.21%63.61%-22.61%-23.86%
222913Ingrid JuchemPort Douglas Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. SMW V1 2:28:22.5+54:09.8+57.49%63.50%-22.83%-24.09%
-2940Katerina Epae QGold Coast OCC SMW V1 DNF-----
-3151Cindy Jay Rich QRedcliffe OCC SMW V1 DNF-----