Wainuiomata Classic Mountain Run

Saturday, April 13, 2019 12:59 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lower Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 11:40 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1225James WembridgeOlympic Harriers Boys Under 14M 5:34.6--100%19.64%19.08%
2206Eva GreenHutt Valley Harriers Girls Under 12F 5:42.7+0:08.1+2.42%97.64%17.69%17.12%
3221Connor KempOlympic Harriers Boys Under 14M 5:49.6+0:15.0+4.48%95.71%16.03%15.45%
4222Ashton TietjensHutt Valley Harriers Boys Under 14M 5:53.7+0:19.1+5.71%94.60%15.05%14.46%
5204Greta AbbottOlympic Harriers Girls Under 12F 5:58.2+0:23.6+7.05%93.41%13.97%13.37%
6219Blake MiscallHutt Valley Harriers Boys Under 12M 6:01.0+0:26.4+7.89%92.69%13.30%12.70%
7224Aiden Jackson Boys Under 14M 6:18.9+0:44.3+13.24%88.31%9.00%8.37%
8216Jack Mcnair-RobertsonOlympic Harriers Boys Under 12M 6:19.6+0:45.0+13.45%88.15%8.83%8.20%
9209Emalise AldingHutt Valley Harriers Girls Under 14F 6:27.8+0:53.2+15.90%86.28%6.86%6.22%
9214Manaaki AndertonTitahi Bay Boys Under 12M 6:27.8+0:53.2+15.90%86.28%6.86%6.22%
11208Lucy HoulihanWainuiomata Harriers Girls Under 14F 6:39.2+1:04.6+19.31%83.82%4.12%3.46%
12207Arnika LahoodWainuiomata Harriers Girls Under 14F 6:49.1+1:14.5+22.27%81.79%1.74%1.06%
13203Katie JordanTrentham United Harriers Girls Under 12F 6:52.7+1:18.1+23.34%81.08%0.88%0.19%
14218Caleb RiceTrentham United Harriers Boys Under 12M 6:53.5+1:18.9+23.58%80.92%0.69%0.00%
15212Jacob RiceTrentham United Harriers Boys Under 10M 7:05.7+1:31.1+27.23%78.60%-2.24%-2.95%
16205Gwen McgrathHutt Valley Harriers Girls Under 12F 7:10.3+1:35.7+28.60%77.76%-3.35%-4.06%
16217Edward Jones Boys Under 12M 7:10.3+1:35.7+28.60%77.76%-3.35%-4.06%
18211George MillarOlympic Harriers Boys Under 10M 7:28.6+1:54.0+34.07%74.59%-7.74%-8.49%
19226Victor ThompsonOlympic Harriers Boys Under 14M 7:28.8+1:54.2+34.13%74.55%-7.79%-8.54%
20220Shaun RobertsonOlympic Harriers Boys Under 12M 7:30.3+1:55.7+34.58%74.31%-8.15%-8.90%
21215Oscar ThompsonOlympic Harriers Boys Under 12M 7:31.1+1:56.5+34.82%74.17%-8.34%-9.09%
22227Arabella JoyceWainuiomata Harriers Girls Under 12F 7:34.2+1:59.6+35.74%73.67%-9.09%-9.84%
23201Penny HoulihanWainuiomata Harriers Girls Under 10F 7:45.9+2:11.3+39.24%71.82%-11.90%-12.67%
24210Tamati AndertonTitahi Bay Boys Under 10M 7:47.1+2:12.5+39.60%71.63%-12.19%-12.96%
25200Anna GreenHutt Valley Harriers Girls Under 10F 7:52.0+2:17.4+41.06%70.89%-13.36%-14.15%
26202Bianca CornellOlympic Harriers Girls Under 10F 8:03.7+2:29.1+44.56%69.18%-16.17%-16.98%
27213Hugo MillarOlympic Harriers Boys Under 12M 9:05.2+3:30.6+62.94%61.37%-30.95%-31.85%