Wainuiomata Classic Mountain Run

Saturday, April 13, 2019 12:59 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lower Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 11:40 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
200 Anna Green Hutt Valley Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 10 F +30:00
201 Penny Houlihan Wainuiomata Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 10 F +30:00
202 Bianca Cornell Olympic Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 10 F +30:00
203 Katie Jordan Trentham United Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 12 F +30:00
204 Greta Abbott Olympic Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 12 F +30:00
205 Gwen Mcgrath Hutt Valley Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 12 F +30:00
206 Eva Green Hutt Valley Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 12 F +30:00
207 Arnika Lahood Wainuiomata Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 14 F +30:00
208 Lucy Houlihan Wainuiomata Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 14 F +30:00
209 Emalise Alding Hutt Valley Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 14 F +30:00
210 Tamati Anderton Titahi Bay  1.5K Boys Under 10 M +30:00
211 George Millar Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 10 M +30:00
212 Jacob Rice Trentham United Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 10 M +30:00
213 Hugo Millar Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
214 Manaaki Anderton Titahi Bay  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
215 Oscar Thompson Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
216 Jack Mcnair-Robertson Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
217 Edward Jones   1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
218 Caleb Rice Trentham United Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
219 Blake Miscall Hutt Valley Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
220 Shaun Robertson Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 12 M +30:00
221 Connor Kemp Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 14 M +30:00
222 Ashton Tietjens Hutt Valley Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 14 M +30:00
224 Aiden Jackson   1.5K Boys Under 14 M +30:00
225 James Wembridge Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 14 M +30:00
226 Victor Thompson Olympic Harriers  1.5K Boys Under 14 M +30:00
227 Arabella Joyce Wainuiomata Harriers  1.5K Girls Under 12 F +30:00