1 | 1302 | Harry CashBrisbane Waters | Div 13 5km | | 14 | M |
33:00.1 | --100%63.54%66.70%50 |
2 | 1308 | Barry MarshallBurley Griffin | Div 13 5km | | 70 | M |
33:01.1 | +0:01.0+0.05%99.95%63.52%66.68%49 |
3 | 1305 | Brian GraberManly Warringah | Div 13 5km | | 84 | M |
33:48.1 | +0:48.0+2.42%97.63%62.65%65.89%48 |
4 | 1301 | Albert LaurendetSutherland Shire | Div 13 5km | | 87 | M |
34:20.8 | +1:20.7+4.08%96.08%62.05%65.34%47 |
5 | 1309 | John GreatheadLane Cove | Div 13 5km | | 81 | M |
34:26.8 | +1:26.7+4.38%95.81%61.94%65.24%46 |
6 | 1303 | Pam WithnallLane Cove | Div 13 5km | | 62 | F |
34:40.6 | +1:40.5+5.08%95.17%61.69%65.01%45 |
7 | 1300 | Dianne LanganSutherland Shire | Div 13 5km | | 58 | F |
35:54.1 | +2:54.0+8.79%91.92%60.33%63.77%44 |
8 | 1306 | Roger Le LievreLane Cove | Div 13 5km | | 54 | M |
37:44.6 | +4:44.5+14.37%87.44%58.30%61.91%43 |
9 | 1307 | Hayley DunbarNorthern Beaches | Div 13 5km | | 10 | F |
40:12.8 | +7:12.7+21.85%82.07%55.57%59.42%42 |
10 | 1310 | Nikki BurrowSutherland Shire | Div 13 5km | | 45 | F |
40:22.3 | +7:22.2+22.33%81.74%55.40%59.26%41 |
11 | 911 | Gary RakeBurley Griffin | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 47 | M |
50:32.6 | +17:32.5+53.15%65.29%44.16%49.00%40 |
12 | 908 | Matt and Liberty BlundellLane Cove | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 48 | M |
51:44.2 | +18:44.1+56.77%63.79%42.84%47.79%39 |
13 | 902 | Greg HawkerBrisbane Waters | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 52 | M |
53:12.9 | +20:12.8+61.25%62.02%41.21%46.30%38 |
14 | 909 | Stephanie Rake & Liz MuldoonBurley Griffin | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 47 | F |
53:15.2 | +20:15.1+61.37%61.97%41.16%46.26%37 |
15 | 916 | Guy RobinsonManly Warringah | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 14 | M |
53:30.2 | +20:30.1+62.12%61.68%40.89%46.01%36 |
16 | 914 | James HaighOther | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 25 | M |
55:52.4 | +22:52.3+69.30%59.07%38.27%43.62%35 |
17 | 907 | Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 64 | F |
55:55.0 | +22:54.9+69.44%59.02%38.22%43.57%34 |
18 | 1015 | Danielle McMahonOther | Div 10 Ranking | | 23 | F |
57:42.8 | +24:42.7+74.88%57.18%36.24%41.76%33 |
19 | 1019 | Gary ForrestSutherland Shire Canoe Club | Div 10 Ranking | | 51 | M |
58:33.3 | +25:33.2+77.43%56.36%35.31%40.91%32 |
20 | 906 | Janet Small and Bruce SherlockSutherland Shire | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 60 | F |
58:38.1 | +25:38.0+77.67%56.28%35.22%40.83%31 |
21 | 1014 | David Abela and Scott MacWilliamBurley Griffin | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 77 | M |
59:04.9 | +26:04.8+79.03%55.86%34.72%40.38%30 |
22 | 1000 | Graeme IsonBurley Griffin | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 68 | M |
59:10.8 | +26:10.7+79.32%55.76%34.61%40.28%29 |
23 | 1006 | Paul Van KoesveldLane Cove | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 71 | M |
59:37.4 | +26:37.3+80.67%55.35%34.13%39.83%28 |
24 | 1013 | Robert BruceBurley Griffin | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 78 | M |
59:45.1 | +26:45.0+81.06%55.23%33.98%39.70%27 |
25 | 1010 | Ross BingleSutherland Shire | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 62 | M |
1:00:13.3 | +27:13.2+82.48%54.80%33.46%39.23%26 |
26 | 1001 | Peter HarrisLane Cove | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 72 | M |
1:00:18.7 | +27:18.6+82.75%54.72%33.36%39.14%25 |
27 | 1016 | Franz LauensteinCronulla Sutherland | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 64 | M |
1:01:18.2 | +28:18.1+85.76%53.83%32.27%38.14%24 |
28 | 1002 | Julia OngCronulla Sutherland | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 54 | F |
1:01:34.9 | +28:34.8+86.60%53.59%31.96%37.86%23 |
29 | 1009 | Warren LopezWindsor | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 66 | M |
1:01:57.4 | +28:57.3+87.74%53.27%31.55%37.48%22 |
30 | 1005 | Owen WaltonCentral Coast | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 73 | M |
1:02:38.8 | +29:38.7+89.83%52.68%30.78%36.78%21 |
31 | 1017 | John MollardSutherland Shire | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 67 | M |
1:02:41.5 | +29:41.4+89.97%52.64%30.74%36.74%20 |
32 | 913 | Jim BowmanPenrith | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 71 | M |
1:02:50.8 | +29:50.7+90.43%52.51%30.56%36.58%19 |
33 | 1008 | Lachlan StokesSutherland Shire | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 14 | M |
1:03:19.5 | +30:19.4+91.88%52.11%30.04%36.10%- |
34 | 1011 | Peter GarnettWindsor | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 61 | M |
1:03:55.3 | +30:55.2+93.69%51.63%29.38%35.50%18 |
35 | 1102 | Rafferty SheatherCronulla Sutherland | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 16 | M |
1:03:56.5 | +30:56.4+93.75%51.61%29.35%35.48%17 |
36 | 1104 | Ian WrenfordLane Cove | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 56 | M |
1:05:11.8 | +32:11.7+97.56%50.62%27.97%34.21%- |
37 | 1105 | Carl VandergraafSutherland Shire | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 15 | M |
1:05:14.0 | +32:13.9+97.67%50.59%27.93%34.17%- |
38 | 1108 | Sue HuehnPenrith | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 64 | F |
1:05:28.8 | +32:28.7+98.41%50.40%27.65%33.92%16 |
39 | 1106 | Elisabeth Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 65 | F |
1:05:37.1 | +32:37.0+98.83%50.29%27.50%33.78%- |
40 | 1203 | Ben O'FarrellSutherland Shire | Div 12 Ranking | | 23 | M |
1:06:22.6 | +33:22.5+101.13%49.72%26.66%33.02%- |
41 | 1103 | Hannah ShrivesPaddle NSW | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 18 | F |
1:06:28.2 | +33:28.1+101.41%49.65%26.56%32.92%15 |
42 | 1107 | Jennifer Tjoe and Kim NaveraSutherland Shire | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 26 | F |
1:08:16.3 | +35:16.2+106.87%48.34%24.57%31.11%- |
43 | 1201 | Allan NewhouseBurley Griffin | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 73 | M |
1:09:17.6 | +36:17.5+109.97%47.63%23.44%30.08%- |
44 | 912 | Guy FiddesNewy | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 46 | M |
1:09:56.8 | +36:56.7+111.95%47.18%22.72%29.42%14 |
45 | 1100 | Kevin NettleCronulla Sutherland | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 79 | M |
1:10:33.4 | +37:33.3+113.80%46.77%22.05%28.80%13 |
46 | 1018 | Carlito VeseleyAvoca | Div 10 Ranking | | | M |
1:11:35.1 | +38:35.0+116.91%46.10%20.91%27.76%12 |
47 | 1012 | Andrew LynnWindsor | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 59 | M |
1:12:24.3 | +39:24.2+119.40%45.58%20.00%26.93%11 |
48 | 1205 | George De VosSutherland Shire Canoe Club | Div 12 Ranking | | 63 | M |
1:12:52.6 | +39:52.5+120.83%45.28%19.48%26.46%10 |
49 | 814 | Joy and Richard RobinsonManly Warringah | Div 8 15km | | 51 | F |
1:14:45.6 | +41:45.5+126.53%44.14%17.40%24.56%9 |
50 | 1202 | Brant BurrowSutherland Shire | Div 12 Ranking | | 16 | M |
1:15:32.0 | +42:31.9+128.88%43.69%16.55%23.78%- |
51 | 1204 | Jenny WaghornSutherland Shire | Div 12 Ranking | | 58 | F |
1:17:00.8 | +44:00.7+133.36%42.85%14.91%22.28%- |
52 | 805 | Ziko VeselyNorthern Beaches | Div 8 15km | | 14 | M |
1:19:46.0 | +46:45.9+141.70%41.37%11.87%19.51%8 |
53 | 818 | Albert Cobb and Geoff DawesBrisbane Waters | Div 8 15km | | 70 | M |
1:19:47.9 | +46:47.8+141.80%41.36%11.83%19.47%7 |
54 | 813 | Sue Smith and Greg HillierHunter Valley | Div 8 15km | | 54 | F |
1:22:05.0 | +49:04.9+148.72%40.21%9.31%17.17%6 |
55 | 802 | Warwick NicholsHunter Valley | Div 8 15km | | 65 | M |
1:22:07.7 | +49:07.6+148.86%40.18%9.26%17.12%5 |
56 | 800 | Leslie HowardWindsor | Div 8 15km | | 63 | M |
1:25:48.3 | +52:48.2+160.00%38.46%5.20%13.41%4 |
57 | 806 | Tim McNamaraLane Cove | Div 8 15km | | 72 | M |
1:26:51.6 | +53:51.5+163.20%37.99%4.03%12.35%- |
58 | 815 | Rob Wilson and Russell LuttonBurley Griffin | Div 8 15km | | 56 | M |
1:27:18.7 | +54:18.6+164.57%37.80%3.53%11.89%- |
59 | 804 | Patricia AshtonBurley Griffin | Div 8 15km | | 59 | F |
1:30:28.5 | +57:28.4+174.15%36.48%0.04%8.70%- |
60 | 810 | Jack JessenBurley Griffin | Div 8 15km | | 58 | M |
1:31:57.6 | +58:57.5+178.65%35.89%-1.60%7.20%- |
61 | 106 | Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 55 | M |
1:32:42.2 | +59:42.1+180.91%35.60%-2.42%6.45%3 |
62 | 104 | James HarringtonManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 23 | M |
1:32:47.0 | +59:46.9+181.15%35.57%-2.51%6.37%2 |
63 | 103 | Casey HaynesCoaching Evolution | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 24 | M |
1:32:51.3 | +59:51.2+181.36%35.54%-2.59%6.30%1 |
64 | 111 | Lachlan BakewellHunter Valley | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 25 | M |
1:34:22.7 | +1:01:22.6+185.98%34.97%-4.27%4.76%0 |
65 | 100 | Joseph BurtonManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 18 | M |
1:34:23.5 | +1:01:23.4+186.02%34.96%-4.29%4.75%0 |
66 | 123 | Darren LeeCronulla Sutherland | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 55 | M |
1:34:59.7 | +1:01:59.6+187.85%34.74%-4.96%4.14%0 |
67 | 819 | Philip Bellamy and Graham MattsManly Warringah | Div 8 15km | | 81 | M |
1:35:53.1 | +1:02:53.0+190.55%34.42%-5.94%3.24%- |
68 | 129 | Andrew BirkettBurley Griffin | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | | M |
1:36:24.1 | +1:03:24.0+192.11%34.23%-6.51%2.72%- |
69 | 125 | Nicci and Mario VeselyOther | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 50 | M |
1:39:05.8 | +1:06:05.7+200.28%33.30%-9.49%0.00%0 |
70 | 105 | Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 41 | M |
1:39:10.8 | +1:06:10.7+200.53%33.27%-9.58%-0.08%0 |
71 | 205 | Kieran BabichLane Cove | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 31 | M |
1:39:51.6 | +1:06:51.5+202.59%33.05%-10.33%-0.77%- |
72 | 102 | Dmytro MedvedyevManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 43 | M |
1:39:58.7 | +1:06:58.6+202.95%33.01%-10.46%-0.89%- |
73 | 107 | James PralijaManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 30 | M |
1:40:57.4 | +1:07:57.3+205.91%32.69%-11.54%-1.88%- |
74 | 124 | Liam DohntBurley Griffin | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 18 | M |
1:41:47.9 | +1:08:47.8+208.46%32.42%-12.47%-2.73%- |
75 | 117 | Peter ManleyLane Cove | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 54 | M |
1:42:50.5 | +1:09:50.4+211.63%32.09%-13.62%-3.78%- |
76 | 200 | Ian HofstetterLane Cove | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 57 | M |
1:43:26.5 | +1:10:26.4+213.44%31.90%-14.29%-4.38%- |
77 | 204 | John LeeCronulla Sutherland | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 55 | M |
1:43:27.3 | +1:10:27.2+213.48%31.90%-14.30%-4.40%0 |
78 | 207 | Peter HughesWindsor | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 45 | M |
1:44:17.7 | +1:11:17.6+216.03%31.64%-15.23%-5.25%0 |
79 | 206 | David Little and Pauline FindlayManly Warringah | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 58 | F |
1:44:40.5 | +1:11:40.4+217.18%31.53%-15.65%-5.63%- |
80 | 203 | John BurkettManly Warringah | Div 2 Ranking | | 50 | M |
1:45:09.0 | +1:12:08.9+218.62%31.39%-16.18%-6.11%- |
81 | 807 | Tony D'andretiLane Cove | Div 8 15km | | 40 | M |
1:45:32.7 | +1:12:32.6+219.82%31.27%-16.61%-6.51%- |
82 | 320 | Scott Harris and Terry ReillyManly Warringah | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 69 | M |
1:45:48.3 | +1:12:48.2+220.61%31.19%-16.90%-6.77%- |
83 | 303 | David WalkerIllawarra | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 55 | M |
1:45:54.4 | +1:12:54.3+220.91%31.16%-17.01%-6.87%0 |
84 | 317 | Michael MuellerLane Cove | Div 3 Ranking | | 44 | M |
1:45:56.3 | +1:12:56.2+221.01%31.15%-17.05%-6.90%- |
85 | 314 | Cameron TunbridgeCentral Coast | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 53 | M |
1:46:08.5 | +1:13:08.4+221.63%31.09%-17.27%-7.11%0 |
86 | 313 | Stephen ShelleyWindsor | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 51 | M |
1:46:52.8 | +1:13:52.7+223.86%30.88%-18.09%-7.85%- |
87 | 308 | Gareth StokesSutherland Shire | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 46 | M |
1:47:08.0 | +1:14:07.9+224.63%30.80%-18.37%-8.11%- |
88 | 301 | Naomi JohnsonLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 30 | F |
1:47:09.1 | +1:14:09.0+224.69%30.80%-18.39%-8.13%- |
89 | 302 | Emily O'RourkeBurley Griffin | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 18 | F |
1:47:14.0 | +1:14:13.9+224.93%30.78%-18.48%-8.21%- |
90 | 300 | Mick CarrollCentral Coast | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 54 | M |
1:48:23.8 | +1:15:23.7+228.46%30.45%-19.76%-9.38%0 |
91 | 318 | Greg Morris and Warwick SherwoodLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 59 | M |
1:48:41.9 | +1:15:41.8+229.37%30.36%-20.10%-9.69%- |
92 | 322 | Stephen MorrowBrisbane Waters | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 49 | M |
1:48:45.2 | +1:15:45.1+229.54%30.35%-20.16%-9.74%0 |
93 | 903 | Peter FahertySutherland Shire | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 35 | M |
1:48:57.6 | +1:15:57.5+230.17%30.29%-20.38%-9.95%- |
94 | 311 | Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 51 | F |
1:49:01.6 | +1:16:01.5+230.37%30.27%-20.46%-10.02%- |
95 | 323 | Matt WindonManly Warringah | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 50 | M |
1:49:37.3 | +1:16:37.2+232.17%30.11%-21.12%-10.62%- |
96 | 413 | Michael LiebermanManly Warringah | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 57 | M |
1:49:43.0 | +1:16:42.9+232.46%30.08%-21.22%-10.72%- |
97 | 400 | Don JohnstoneLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 50 | M |
1:49:55.5 | +1:16:55.4+233.09%30.02%-21.45%-10.93%- |
98 | 312 | David YoungLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 59 | M |
1:50:00.8 | +1:17:00.7+233.36%30.00%-21.55%-11.02%- |
99 | 201 | Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 48 | M |
1:50:07.1 | +1:17:07.0+233.68%29.97%-21.66%-11.12%- |
100 | 306 | Matt SheatherCronulla Sutherland | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 50 | M |
1:50:46.1 | +1:17:46.0+235.64%29.79%-22.38%-11.78%- |
101 | 319 | Deb Buchan and Jeff BuchanSutherland Shire | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 62 | F |
1:50:48.3 | +1:17:48.2+235.76%29.78%-22.42%-11.82%- |
102 | 401 | Stephen BrettBrisbane Waters | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 63 | M |
1:51:11.3 | +1:18:11.2+236.92%29.68%-22.85%-12.20%0 |
103 | 406 | Neil CrabbWindsor | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 60 | M |
1:51:12.3 | +1:18:12.2+236.97%29.68%-22.87%-12.22%- |
104 | 304 | Dominic HidesBurley Griffin | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 48 | M |
1:51:37.1 | +1:18:37.0+238.22%29.57%-23.32%-12.64%- |
105 | 509 | Mark MoroSutherland Shire | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 61 | M |
1:51:58.8 | +1:18:58.7+239.32%29.47%-23.72%-13.00%- |
106 | 507 | Lee Anne Andersen and Nigel CarsonOther | Div 5 Ranking | | 47 | F |
1:52:16.0 | +1:19:15.9+240.18%29.40%-24.04%-13.29%0 |
107 | 410 | Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 63 | F |
1:52:21.1 | +1:19:21.0+240.44%29.37%-24.13%-13.38%0 |
108 | 402 | John DenyerSutherland Shire | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 51 | M |
1:53:46.6 | +1:20:46.5+244.76%29.01%-25.71%-14.81%- |
109 | 412 | Russell Walker and Rob HardyManly Warringah | Div 4 Ranking | | 71 | M |
1:54:13.0 | +1:21:12.9+246.09%28.89%-26.19%-15.26%- |
110 | 503 | Tom SimmatLane Cove | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 71 | M |
1:54:24.9 | +1:21:24.8+246.69%28.84%-26.41%-15.46%- |
111 | 407 | Geoff BaggettManly Warringah | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 70 | M |
1:54:37.7 | +1:21:37.6+247.34%28.79%-26.65%-15.67%- |
112 | 506 | Danielle Winslow and Bob CollinsBurley Griffin | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 40 | F |
1:55:48.5 | +1:22:48.4+250.92%28.50%-27.95%-16.86%- |
113 | 403 | Wade RowstonLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 59 | M |
1:56:43.9 | +1:23:43.8+253.71%28.27%-28.97%-17.80%- |
114 | 404 | JEFF HOSNELLLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 67 | M |
1:57:51.5 | +1:24:51.4+257.13%28.00%-30.22%-18.93%- |
115 | 606 | Ian DaveyNewy | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 52 | M |
1:58:29.1 | +1:25:29.0+259.03%27.85%-30.91%-19.57%0 |
116 | 415 | Justin RyanLane Cove | Div 4 Ranking | | 53 | M |
1:58:47.5 | +1:25:47.4+259.96%27.78%-31.25%-19.87%- |
117 | 504 | Ruby ArdrenManly Warringah | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 44 | F |
1:58:50.0 | +1:25:49.9+260.08%27.77%-31.29%-19.92%- |
118 | 508 | Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 53 | M |
1:59:56.6 | +1:26:56.5+263.45%27.51%-32.52%-21.04%- |
119 | 607 | Louise VandergraafSutherland Shire | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 53 | F |
2:00:19.5 | +1:27:19.4+264.60%27.43%-32.94%-21.42%- |
120 | 612 | Brodie CambourneMakai | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 45 | F |
2:00:25.8 | +1:27:25.7+264.92%27.40%-33.06%-21.53%0 |
121 | 510 | Bernie CraggsHunter Valley | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 64 | M |
2:01:08.9 | +1:28:08.8+267.10%27.24%-33.85%-22.25%0 |
122 | 409 | Ian CooperWindsor | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 66 | M |
2:02:02.9 | +1:29:02.8+269.82%27.04%-34.85%-23.16%- |
123 | 505 | Dallas Newman and Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 61 | F |
2:02:51.0 | +1:29:50.9+272.25%26.86%-35.73%-23.97%- |
124 | 605 | Greg ThompsonPenrith | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 64 | M |
2:06:21.3 | +1:33:21.2+282.87%26.12%-39.60%-27.51%0 |
125 | 703 | Richard TupperPenrith | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 55 | M |
2:06:57.3 | +1:33:57.2+284.69%25.99%-40.27%-28.11%0 |
126 | 608 | John PrestonBurley Griffin | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 65 | M |
2:07:44.8 | +1:34:44.7+287.09%25.83%-41.14%-28.91%- |
127 | 610 | Alanna EwinLane Cove | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 53 | F |
2:08:06.3 | +1:35:06.2+288.18%25.76%-41.54%-29.27%- |
128 | 613 | Kate and Steve DawsonSutherland Shire | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 46 | F |
2:09:01.4 | +1:36:01.3+290.96%25.58%-42.55%-30.20%- |
129 | 604 | Jeremy CookBurley Griffin | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 57 | M |
2:12:01.9 | +1:39:01.8+300.08%25.00%-45.88%-33.24%- |
130 | 701 | Bernie EdsteinNewy | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 51 | M |
2:12:27.9 | +1:39:27.8+301.39%24.91%-46.35%-33.67%0 |
131 | 614 | Allan KeithPenrith | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 56 | M |
2:14:01.5 | +1:41:01.4+306.12%24.62%-48.08%-35.25%0 |
132 | 702 | Rachel MosenPacific Dragons | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 53 | F |
2:14:02.4 | +1:41:02.3+306.16%24.62%-48.09%-35.26%0 |
133 | 705 | Adrian Di CesareSutherland Shire | Div 7 Ranking | | 40 | M |
2:15:31.7 | +1:42:31.6+310.67%24.35%-49.74%-36.76%- |
134 | 609 | Maxwell LyonsCentral Coast | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 70 | M |
2:16:29.8 | +1:43:29.7+313.61%24.18%-50.81%-37.74%0 |
135 | 615 | Drew StewartMakai | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 55 | M |
2:18:26.3 | +1:45:26.2+319.49%23.84%-52.95%-39.70%0 |
136 | 706 | Helen and David TongwayBurley Griffin | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 69 | F |
2:20:28.4 | +1:47:28.3+325.66%23.49%-55.20%-41.75%- |
137 | 700 | Heidi DuncanCentral Coast | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 36 | F |
2:33:57.2 | +2:00:57.1+366.50%21.44%-70.10%-55.36%0 |
- | 305 | Laura LeeWindsor | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 40 | F |
DNF | ------ |
- | 417 | Montannah MurrayManly Warringah | Div 4 Ranking | | 23 | F |
DNF | ------ |
- | 601 | Ayan MukherjeeWindsor | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 46 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 603 | Ken CollinsSutherland Shire | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 42 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 816 | Michael DunbarNorthern Beaches | Div 8 15km | | 13 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 1020 | Coralie BurnsSalty Paddlers | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 27 | F |
DNF | ------ |