Resultados TRSA 2019

Sunday, January 6, 2019 09:10 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Turcifal, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 106
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, January 11, 2019 19:48 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Nuno GonçalvesRUNCROSSTRAIL M 4042M 1:58:22.2--100%38.08%35.29%
2273Rui Fonsecaindiviual M 4042M 2:05:38.7+7:16.5+6.15%94.21%34.27%31.32%
3202Mário AfonsoAMCF ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Seniores M30M 2:06:26.9+8:04.7+6.82%93.61%33.85%30.88%
4306Rui AfonsoCCR Alto do Moinho M 5050M 2:07:02.7+8:40.5+7.33%93.17%33.54%30.55%
5214Tito Ferreiraindiviual Seniores M36M 2:13:49.0+15:26.8+13.05%88.46%30.00%26.85%
6292Luís RamosIndividual M 4549M 2:14:49.2+16:27.0+13.90%87.80%29.47%26.30%
7205Ricardo ChungSTRAVISTAS VP M 4043M 2:19:22.5+21:00.3+17.75%84.93%27.09%23.81%
8226josé freireos coelhinhos M 5051M 2:19:42.4+21:20.2+18.03%84.73%26.92%23.63%
9297Sofia RoqueteAMCF Arrˆbida Trail Team Seniores F32F 2:19:58.3+21:36.1+18.25%84.57%26.78%23.49%
10296Estela São MartinhoAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Seniores F37F 2:21:33.3+23:11.1+19.59%83.62%25.95%22.62%
11318Nuno TorresArrabida Trail M 4042M 2:21:53.9+23:31.7+19.88%83.42%25.77%22.43%
12221Fernando Parenteindiviual M 4041M 2:22:52.3+24:30.1+20.70%82.85%25.26%21.90%
13237Denise PereiraRUNCROSSTRAIL Seniores F35F 2:23:22.7+25:00.5+21.13%82.56%25.00%21.62%
14317Jorge Ferreira AgriaDOLCE FURADOURO M 5053M 2:25:23.3+27:01.1+22.83%81.42%23.94%20.53%
15262Marco Nazarésabores do paço/zatopeques M 4040M 2:26:37.1+28:14.9+23.86%80.73%23.30%19.85%
16242HÉLDER FERREIRAindiviual M 5054M 2:27:56.6+29:34.4+24.98%80.01%22.61%19.13%
17255Nelson SousaDirtRunners M 5051M 2:28:04.6+29:42.4+25.10%79.94%22.54%19.06%
18301Germano Teixeira CanedoCrossfit Alphaden M 5557M 2:28:10.4+29:48.2+25.18%79.89%22.49%19.00%
19290duarte alvesOCR Portugal LAB Sub 23 M20M 2:29:47.9+31:25.7+26.55%79.02%21.64%18.11%
20278Américo Pereira PereiraAlphaDen Crossfit M 5555M 2:36:53.8+38:31.6+32.55%75.44%17.92%14.23%
21299José Costaindiviual M 5052M 2:39:09.3+40:47.1+34.46%74.37%16.74%13.00%
22266Gonçalo Antunesindiviual Seniores M34M 2:40:32.6+42:10.4+35.63%73.73%16.02%12.24%
23254Carlos Miguel OliveiraPernas de Pau Seniores M31M 2:43:49.3+45:27.1+38.40%72.26%14.30%10.45%
24270Frederico BaptistaTigres do Zêzere Seniores M37M 2:44:37.7+46:15.5+39.08%71.90%13.88%10.01%
25244Horácio Ferreiraindiviual M 5050M 2:45:36.8+47:14.6+39.91%71.47%13.36%9.47%
26223Fábio Telesindiviual Seniores M29M 2:45:50.9+47:28.7+40.11%71.37%13.24%9.34%
27224Rafael AlmeidaM 4546M 2:47:41.8+49:19.6+41.67%70.59%12.27%8.33%
28220Armando ParreiraArmada Torriense M 5050M 2:48:14.8+49:52.6+42.14%70.36%11.99%8.03%
29215João Semedo Diasindiviual M 5053M 2:48:35.6+50:13.4+42.43%70.21%11.81%7.84%
30268Sandro RodriguesAurora Trail M 4041M 2:48:50.2+50:28.0+42.63%70.11%11.68%7.71%
31269Diogo RodriguesAurora Trail Sub 23 M18M 2:48:54.0+50:31.8+42.69%70.08%11.64%7.67%
32213Pedro Britoindiviual M 4547M 2:49:04.6+50:42.4+42.84%70.01%11.55%7.58%
33241Rui Gamaindiviual M 4548M 2:49:05.4+50:43.2+42.85%70.00%11.55%7.57%
34212Luis MealhaPernas de Pau M 4548M 2:49:51.4+51:29.2+43.50%69.69%11.14%7.15%
35283Manuel Araujo AraújoIndividual M 5557M 2:51:37.7+53:15.5+44.99%68.97%10.22%6.18%
36304Ruben ChavesBear Cave Trail OCR Seniores M29M 2:52:55.5+54:33.3+46.09%68.45%9.54%5.47%
37280Carlos Roloindiviual M 5556M 2:53:19.7+54:57.5+46.43%68.29%9.33%5.25%
38314Marta FonsecaHCRunners Seniores F36F 2:53:25.5+55:03.3+46.51%68.25%9.28%5.20%
39284Bruno SousaOCR Portugal LAB M 4043M 2:54:44.0+56:21.8+47.62%67.74%8.59%4.48%
40200Rui LuísDublin O Seven M 4041M 2:55:20.0+56:57.8+48.12%67.51%8.28%4.16%
41293Joao Perneco PernecoGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 4547M 2:58:10.8+59:48.6+50.53%66.43%6.79%2.60%
42263VITOR BORGESPÉS DE CHUMBO Seniores M34M 2:58:17.4+59:55.2+50.62%66.39%6.73%2.54%
43208Pedro LaiaDublin O Seven M 4042M 2:59:15.4+1:00:53.2+51.44%66.03%6.23%2.01%
44234Carlos Costaindiviual Seniores M37M 3:00:33.6+1:02:11.4+52.54%65.56%5.55%1.30%
45276Jorge SobrinhoIndividual M 5050M 3:00:40.5+1:02:18.3+52.64%65.52%5.48%1.24%
46311Carlos Teixeira Teixeiraindiviual M 4546M 3:00:42.6+1:02:20.4+52.67%65.50%5.47%1.22%
47310Liliana AguiarGatus Trail F 4042F 3:01:31.8+1:03:09.6+53.36%65.21%5.04%0.77%
48277TIAGO F CARNEIRO CARNEIROVENTO M 4547M 3:01:50.6+1:03:28.4+53.62%65.09%4.87%0.60%
49246António Baptistaindiviual M 5050M 3:02:15.8+1:03:53.6+53.98%64.94%4.65%0.37%
50228Helena Madeiraindiviual Seniores F37F 3:02:25.3+1:04:03.1+54.11%64.89%4.57%0.28%
51316José Guerreiroindiviual M 4042M 3:02:40.4+1:04:18.2+54.32%64.80%4.44%0.14%
52275João Alvesindiviual Seniores M34M 3:03:12.0+1:04:49.8+54.77%64.61%4.16%-0.14%
53274Pedro PatrocinioDOLCE FURADOURO Seniores M37M 3:05:17.9+1:06:55.7+56.54%63.88%3.07%-1.29%
54233Francisco Pereira Pereiraindiviual M 4545M 3:05:28.0+1:07:05.8+56.68%63.82%2.98%-1.38%
55211Gonçalo CarvalhoCrossfit Alphaden Seniores M38M 3:05:36.8+1:07:14.6+56.81%63.77%2.90%-1.46%
56282Diogo LourençoDirtRunners Seniores M32M 3:06:09.9+1:07:47.7+57.27%63.58%2.61%-1.76%
57300Alvaro SantosAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team M 4044M 3:06:51.8+1:08:29.6+57.86%63.35%2.25%-2.15%
58210Anibal Ribeiro RibeiroIndividual M 4043M 3:06:55.8+1:08:33.6+57.92%63.32%2.21%-2.18%
59291Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Simõesindiviual Seniores M33M 3:08:46.5+1:10:24.3+59.48%62.70%1.25%-3.19%
60267almerinda frazao frazaoF&J nadadouro F 5559F 3:09:27.5+1:11:05.3+60.06%62.48%0.89%-3.56%
61251Natália Estêvão Estevaoindiviual Seniores F38F 3:10:56.4+1:12:34.2+61.31%61.99%0.12%-4.37%
62308ANTÓNIO GUERREIROMonsanto Running Team M 6067M 3:11:19.4+1:12:57.2+61.63%61.87%-0.09%-4.58%
63303Danillo freitas FreitasBearCave Trail-OCR Seniores M35M 3:14:07.1+1:15:44.9+63.99%60.98%-1.55%-6.11%
64298Alvaro Ferreira FerreiraRenault Run Club M 5052M 3:15:56.5+1:17:34.3+65.53%60.41%-2.50%-7.11%
65256Pedro SantosIndividual Seniores M35M 3:16:21.1+1:17:58.9+65.88%60.28%-2.72%-7.33%
66302Gisela PinhalOCR Portugal LAB Seniores F38F 3:17:17.3+1:18:55.1+66.67%60.00%-3.21%-7.85%
67247Fernando PereiraClube Vodafone M 5051M 3:18:25.3+1:20:03.1+67.63%59.66%-3.80%-8.46%
68229Zita MachadoBearCave Trail-OCR Seniores F31F 3:22:41.6+1:24:19.4+71.24%58.40%-6.03%-10.80%
69222Luis Miguel SilvaBearCave Trail-OCR M 4044M 3:22:43.6+1:24:21.4+71.27%58.39%-6.05%-10.82%
70216Carlos CorreiaClube Aventura de Monforte M 4549M 3:23:56.0+1:25:33.8+72.28%58.04%-6.68%-11.48%
71309Rafael NevesOCR Portugal LAB M 4043M 3:24:45.2+1:26:23.0+72.98%57.81%-7.11%-11.93%
72313Manuel Valenteindiviual Seniores M36M 3:24:46.1+1:26:23.9+72.99%57.81%-7.12%-11.93%
73204MÓNICA MONTEIRODirtRunners F 4041F 3:27:18.7+1:28:56.5+75.14%57.10%-8.45%-13.32%
74288Graça JesusCAPenafirme F 5052F 3:27:21.3+1:28:59.1+75.18%57.09%-8.47%-13.35%
75281Rui Silva Silvaindiviual M 5555M 3:27:24.1+1:29:01.9+75.21%57.07%-8.50%-13.37%
76235Rui FigueiredoDXC M 4044M 3:28:46.3+1:30:24.1+76.37%56.70%-9.21%-14.12%
77240Sandra ArraiasOs Arraias Seniores F38F 3:29:10.9+1:30:48.7+76.72%56.59%-9.43%-14.35%
78253João Pedro Costaindiviual M 4548M 3:29:52.4+1:31:30.2+77.30%56.40%-9.79%-14.72%
79230Daniel Ribeiroindiviual Seniores M38M 3:31:31.8+1:33:09.6+78.70%55.96%-10.66%-15.63%
80305Maunuel Luis MoleiroClube de atletismo Óbidos M 5556M 3:32:26.3+1:34:04.1+79.47%55.72%-11.13%-16.13%
81250Joana PenãoPernas de Pau Seniores F37F 3:32:27.4+1:34:05.2+79.49%55.71%-11.14%-16.14%
82243Paulo GuedesCentro de Marcha e Corrida de Alenquer M 4547M 3:39:28.6+1:41:06.4+85.42%53.93%-14.81%-19.97%
83209Marta SantosIndividual F 4041F 3:40:31.9+1:42:09.7+86.31%53.67%-15.36%-20.55%
84295Nuno AndréBiodermarunners Seniores M39M 3:42:36.0+1:44:13.8+88.05%53.18%-16.45%-21.68%
85294Pedro GomesBiodermarunners Seniores M39M 3:42:36.4+1:44:14.2+88.06%53.17%-16.45%-21.69%
86312Rui FernandesOCR Portugal LAB M 4549M 3:45:38.6+1:47:16.4+90.63%52.46%-18.04%-23.35%
87245GRAÇA MATIASDOLCE FURADOURO F 5054F 3:47:53.2+1:49:31.0+92.52%51.94%-19.21%-24.57%
88271Victor Hugoindiviual M 4040M 3:49:04.9+1:50:42.7+93.53%51.67%-19.84%-25.22%
89239Marina Rosárioindiviual F 4545F 3:50:54.7+1:52:32.5+95.08%51.26%-20.80%-26.22%
90232Ricardo MarquesClube de Montanhismo da Guarda Seniores M34M 3:57:38.6+1:59:16.4+100.76%49.81%-24.32%-29.90%
91285Sérgio RodeloRUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO M 5050M 4:12:17.7+2:13:55.5+113.14%46.92%-31.98%-37.91%
92287Mário AtilhoSantana Futebol Clube-trail team M 4546M 4:15:35.4+2:17:13.2+115.92%46.31%-33.70%-39.72%
93201António GonçalvesSantana Futebol Clube - Trail Team M 5050M 4:15:38.5+2:17:16.3+115.97%46.30%-33.73%-39.74%
93272Carla Sofia AtilhóSantana Futebol Clube - Trail Team F 4041F 4:15:38.5+2:17:16.3+115.97%46.30%-33.73%-39.74%
95249Helena PedradasArte dos trilhos F 6060F 4:32:56.8+2:34:34.6+130.59%43.37%-42.78%-49.20%
96248Olinda FonsecaArte dos trilhos F 4548F 4:32:58.8+2:34:36.6+130.62%43.36%-42.80%-49.22%
97315ANDRÉ VazKMC M 4547M 4:48:02.9+2:49:40.7+143.35%41.09%-50.68%-57.46%
98264Rebeca LibórioOCR Portugal Seniores F31F 4:50:33.8+2:52:11.6+145.47%40.74%-52.00%-58.83%
99289Sergio TacãoOCR Portugal Seniores M38M 4:50:34.4+2:52:12.2+145.48%40.74%-52.01%-58.84%
100260Linda MendonçaGangue da AFZ F 4546F 5:07:35.7+3:09:13.5+159.86%38.48%-60.91%-68.14%
101259Ana DuarteGangue da AFZ Seniores F38F 5:07:35.8+3:09:13.6+159.86%38.48%-60.91%-68.14%
102261Sissi CostaGangue da AFZ F 5052F 5:07:37.9+3:09:15.7+159.89%38.48%-60.93%-68.16%
-257José Barrocoindiviual M 6061M DNF-----
-219Ricardo Gomesindiviual Seniores M36M DSQ-----
-265Luis PotraNASATeam Seniores M39M DSQ-----
-286Carla AtilhoSantana Futebol Clube-trail team F 4545F DSQ-----