Resultados TRSA 2019

Sunday, January 6, 2019 09:10 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Turcifal, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 106
Updated: Friday, January 11, 2019 19:48 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
200 Rui Luís Dublin O Seven  20 km M 40 41 M 09:10:39
201 António Gonçalves Santana Futebol Clube - Trail Team  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
202 Mário Afonso AMCF ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM  20 km Seniores M 30 M 09:10:39
204 MÓNICA MONTEIRO DirtRunners  20 km F 40 41 F 09:10:39
205 Ricardo Chung STRAVISTAS VP  20 km M 40 43 M 09:10:39
208 Pedro Laia Dublin O Seven  20 km M 40 42 M 09:10:39
209 Marta Santos Individual  20 km F 40 41 F 09:10:39
210 Anibal Ribeiro Ribeiro Individual  20 km M 40 43 M 09:10:39
211 Gonçalo Carvalho Crossfit Alphaden  20 km Seniores M 38 M 09:10:39
212 Luis Mealha Pernas de Pau  20 km M 45 48 M 09:10:39
213 Pedro Brito indiviual  20 km M 45 47 M 09:10:39
214 Tito Ferreira indiviual  20 km Seniores M 36 M 09:10:39
215 João Semedo Dias indiviual  20 km M 50 53 M 09:10:39
216 Carlos Correia Clube Aventura de Monforte  20 km M 45 49 M 09:10:39
219 Ricardo Gomes indiviual  20 km Seniores M 36 M 09:10:39
220 Armando Parreira Armada Torriense  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
221 Fernando Parente indiviual  20 km M 40 41 M 09:10:39
222 Luis Miguel Silva BearCave Trail-OCR  20 km M 40 44 M 09:10:39
223 Fábio Teles indiviual  20 km Seniores M 29 M 09:10:39
224 Rafael Almeida 20 km M 45 46 M 09:10:39
226 josé freire os coelhinhos  20 km M 50 51 M 09:10:39
228 Helena Madeira indiviual  20 km Seniores F 37 F 09:10:39
229 Zita Machado BearCave Trail-OCR  20 km Seniores F 31 F 09:10:39
230 Daniel Ribeiro indiviual  20 km Seniores M 38 M 09:10:39
232 Ricardo Marques Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda  20 km Seniores M 34 M 09:10:39
233 Francisco Pereira Pereira indiviual  20 km M 45 45 M 09:10:39
234 Carlos Costa indiviual  20 km Seniores M 37 M 09:10:39
235 Rui Figueiredo DXC  20 km M 40 44 M 09:10:39
237 Denise Pereira RUNCROSSTRAIL  20 km Seniores F 35 F 09:10:39
238 Nuno Gonçalves RUNCROSSTRAIL  20 km M 40 42 M 09:10:39
239 Marina Rosário indiviual  20 km F 45 45 F 09:10:39
240 Sandra Arraias Os Arraias  20 km Seniores F 38 F 09:10:39
241 Rui Gama indiviual  20 km M 45 48 M 09:10:39
242 HÉLDER FERREIRA indiviual  20 km M 50 54 M 09:10:39
243 Paulo Guedes Centro de Marcha e Corrida de Alenquer  20 km M 45 47 M 09:10:39
244 Horácio Ferreira indiviual  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
245 GRAÇA MATIAS DOLCE FURADOURO  20 km F 50 54 F 09:10:39
246 António Baptista indiviual  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
247 Fernando Pereira Clube Vodafone  20 km M 50 51 M 09:10:39
248 Olinda Fonseca Arte dos trilhos  20 km F 45 48 F 09:10:39
249 Helena Pedradas Arte dos trilhos  20 km F 60 60 F 09:10:39
250 Joana Penão Pernas de Pau  20 km Seniores F 37 F 09:10:39
251 Natália Estêvão Estevao indiviual  20 km Seniores F 38 F 09:10:39
253 João Pedro Costa indiviual  20 km M 45 48 M 09:10:39
254 Carlos Miguel Oliveira Pernas de Pau  20 km Seniores M 31 M 09:10:39
255 Nelson Sousa DirtRunners  20 km M 50 51 M 09:10:39
256 Pedro Santos Individual  20 km Seniores M 35 M 09:10:39
257 José Barroco indiviual  20 km M 60 61 M 09:10:39
259 Ana Duarte Gangue da AFZ  20 km Seniores F 38 F 09:10:39
260 Linda Mendonça Gangue da AFZ  20 km F 45 46 F 09:10:39
261 Sissi Costa Gangue da AFZ  20 km F 50 52 F 09:10:39
262 Marco Nazaré sabores do paço/zatopeques  20 km M 40 40 M 09:10:39
263 VITOR BORGES PÉS DE CHUMBO  20 km Seniores M 34 M 09:10:39
264 Rebeca Libório OCR Portugal  20 km Seniores F 31 F 09:10:39
265 Luis Potra NASATeam  20 km Seniores M 39 M 09:10:39
266 Gonçalo Antunes indiviual  20 km Seniores M 34 M 09:10:39
267 almerinda frazao frazao F&J nadadouro  20 km F 55 59 F 09:10:39
268 Sandro Rodrigues Aurora Trail  20 km M 40 41 M 09:10:39
269 Diogo Rodrigues Aurora Trail  20 km Sub 23 M 18 M 09:10:39
270 Frederico Baptista Tigres do Zêzere  20 km Seniores M 37 M 09:10:39
271 Victor Hugo indiviual  20 km M 40 40 M 09:10:39
272 Carla Sofia Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - Trail Team  20 km F 40 41 F 09:10:39
273 Rui Fonseca indiviual  20 km M 40 42 M 09:10:39
274 Pedro Patrocinio DOLCE FURADOURO  20 km Seniores M 37 M 09:10:39
275 João Alves indiviual  20 km Seniores M 34 M 09:10:39
276 Jorge Sobrinho Individual  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
277 TIAGO F CARNEIRO CARNEIRO VENTO  20 km M 45 47 M 09:10:39
278 Américo Pereira Pereira AlphaDen Crossfit  20 km M 55 55 M 09:10:39
280 Carlos Rolo indiviual  20 km M 55 56 M 09:10:39
281 Rui Silva Silva indiviual  20 km M 55 55 M 09:10:39
282 Diogo Lourenço DirtRunners  20 km Seniores M 32 M 09:10:39
283 Manuel Araujo Araújo Individual  20 km M 55 57 M 09:10:39
284 Bruno Sousa OCR Portugal LAB  20 km M 40 43 M 09:10:39
285 Sérgio Rodelo RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
286 Carla Atilho Santana Futebol Clube-trail team  20 km F 45 45 F 09:10:39
287 Mário Atilho Santana Futebol Clube-trail team  20 km M 45 46 M 09:10:39
288 Graça Jesus CAPenafirme  20 km F 50 52 F 09:10:39
289 Sergio Tacão OCR Portugal  20 km Seniores M 38 M 09:10:39
290 duarte alves OCR Portugal LAB  20 km Sub 23 M 20 M 09:10:39
291 Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Simões indiviual  20 km Seniores M 33 M 09:10:39
292 Luís Ramos Individual  20 km M 45 49 M 09:10:39
293 Joao Perneco Perneco Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta  20 km M 45 47 M 09:10:39
294 Pedro Gomes Biodermarunners  20 km Seniores M 39 M 09:10:39
295 Nuno André Biodermarunners  20 km Seniores M 39 M 09:10:39
296 Estela São Martinho AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team  20 km Seniores F 37 F 09:10:39
297 Sofia Roquete AMCF Arrˆbida Trail Team  20 km Seniores F 32 F 09:10:39
298 Alvaro Ferreira Ferreira Renault Run Club  20 km M 50 52 M 09:10:39
299 José Costa indiviual  20 km M 50 52 M 09:10:39
300 Alvaro Santos AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team  20 km M 40 44 M 09:10:39
301 Germano Teixeira Canedo Crossfit Alphaden  20 km M 55 57 M 09:10:39
302 Gisela Pinhal OCR Portugal LAB  20 km Seniores F 38 F 09:10:39
303 Danillo freitas Freitas BearCave Trail-OCR  20 km Seniores M 35 M 09:10:39
304 Ruben Chaves Bear Cave Trail OCR  20 km Seniores M 29 M 09:10:39
305 Maunuel Luis Moleiro Clube de atletismo Óbidos  20 km M 55 56 M 09:10:39
306 Rui Afonso CCR Alto do Moinho  20 km M 50 50 M 09:10:39
308 ANTÓNIO GUERREIRO Monsanto Running Team  20 km M 60 67 M 09:10:39
309 Rafael Neves OCR Portugal LAB  20 km M 40 43 M 09:10:39
310 Liliana Aguiar Gatus Trail  20 km F 40 42 F 09:10:39
311 Carlos Teixeira Teixeira indiviual  20 km M 45 46 M 09:10:39
312 Rui Fernandes OCR Portugal LAB  20 km M 45 49 M 09:10:39
313 Manuel Valente indiviual  20 km Seniores M 36 M 09:10:39
314 Marta Fonseca HCRunners  20 km Seniores F 36 F 09:10:39
315 ANDRÉ Vaz KMC  20 km M 45 47 M 09:10:39
316 José Guerreiro indiviual  20 km M 40 42 M 09:10:39
317 Jorge Ferreira Agria DOLCE FURADOURO  20 km M 50 53 M 09:10:39
318 Nuno Torres Arrabida Trail  20 km M 40 42 M 09:10:39