National Junior Titles OC1 16UBG

Thursday, October 4, 2018 07:51 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, October 4, 2018 08:43 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA National
Race website: www.aocra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13400Thomas LunnBayside OCC 16UB OC1 29:36.6--100%13.59%12.43%
22973Tre David EketoneMooloolaba OCC 16UB OC1 29:38.4+0:01.8+0.10%99.90%13.51%12.34%
31192Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 16UB OC1 29:39.9+0:03.3+0.19%99.81%13.43%12.27%
411Zane MatengaMaia Outrigger Canoe Club 16UB OC1 29:45.9+0:09.3+0.52%99.48%13.14%11.97%
52456Joshua HurstCanoe Point OCC 16UB OC1 29:59.2+0:22.6+1.27%98.74%12.50%11.32%
63547Callum MorrisMooloolaba OCC 16UB OC1 30:06.7+0:30.1+1.69%98.33%12.13%10.95%
72753Jett FleetMooloolaba OCC 16UB OC1 30:59.9+1:23.3+4.69%95.52%9.54%8.33%
82355Curtis EastonGold Coast OCC 16UB OC1 31:54.9+2:18.3+7.78%92.78%6.87%5.61%
92857Kynen PiacentiniBunbury Wavemasters Outrigging Canoe Clu 16UB OC1 32:26.9+2:50.3+9.59%91.25%5.31%4.04%
102166Ada NebauerBayside OCC 16UG OC1 33:47.3+4:10.7+14.11%87.63%1.40%0.07%
111104Mitchell PountneyKoa Kai Outrigger Canoe Club 16UB OC1 33:48.8+4:12.2+14.20%87.57%1.33%0.00%
122397Blake ThompsonCapricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 16UB OC1 34:20.5+4:43.9+15.98%86.22%-0.21%-1.56%
132396Riley AllenCapricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 16UB OC1 34:56.9+5:20.3+18.03%84.73%-1.98%-3.36%
14896Kane CapperGold Coast OCC 16UB OC1 35:58.5+6:21.9+21.50%82.31%-4.98%-6.39%
153235Brooklyn TuakalauGold Coast OCC 16UG OC1 36:34.8+6:58.2+23.54%80.95%-6.75%-8.18%
162179Kloe SmithBurrum Districts 16UG OC1 37:34.8+7:58.2+26.92%78.79%-9.66%-11.14%
171103Chris ThaemboonKoa Kai Outrigger Canoe Club 16UB OC1 37:36.8+8:00.2+27.03%78.72%-9.76%-11.24%
18635Freya-Megan CockerBayside OCC 16UG OC1 37:50.4+8:13.8+27.79%78.25%-10.42%-11.91%
191584Laura KeyFraser Coast OCC 16UG OC1 38:22.6+8:46.0+29.61%77.16%-11.99%-13.50%
201624Finau LapuahoGold Coast OCC 16UG OC1 38:24.8+8:48.2+29.73%77.08%-12.09%-13.60%
213802Tanesha ShepherdGold Coast OCC 16UG OC1 46:13.8+16:37.2+56.13%64.05%-34.90%-36.72%