April 19th - individual start- Jug Isl

Tuesday, April 19, 2011 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.0
Updated: Tuesday, April 19, 2011 10:52 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

April 19th - individual start- Jug Isl

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
169Ben Fast / Eric FastHPDK 23:42.0--100%19.38%13.98%19:13:41.8
2115Shane MartinMHPK 23:43.7+0:01.7+0.12%99.88%19.29%13.88%19:14:33.7
314Jeff RaymondMHPK 24:00.5+0:18.5+1.30%98.72%18.34%12.86%19:12:17.2
455Mike FitzmauriceHPDK 24:13.1+0:31.1+2.19%97.86%17.62%12.10%19:12:42.3
5170Warren BruceMHPK 24:23.5+0:41.5+2.92%97.16%17.03%11.47%19:12:53.4
61Bob PutnamMHPK 24:35.9+0:53.9+3.79%96.35%16.33%10.72%19:12:07.2
777John GeorgeMHPK 24:55.1+1:13.1+5.14%95.11%15.24%9.56%19:12:29.5
844Reid Carter / David CHPDK 25:08.4+1:26.4+6.08%94.27%14.49%8.75%19:14:11.6
966Daryl RemmlerMHPK 25:32.7+1:50.7+7.78%92.78%13.11%7.28%19:11:49.4
1056Jerome TruranMHPK 25:36.6+1:54.6+8.06%92.54%12.89%7.05%19:13:54.0
1199Sean GibsonMHPK 25:53.0+2:11.0+9.21%91.56%11.96%6.06%19:09:55.0
1288Marshall House / Curtis BHPDK 26:09.1+2:27.1+10.34%90.63%11.05%5.08%19:13:26.6
1324Gary CassulisMHPK 26:18.8+2:36.8+11.03%90.07%10.50%4.49%19:18:02.2
1412Bruce Mc TaggartMHPK 26:25.1+2:43.1+11.47%89.71%10.14%4.11%19:06:22.1
1543Matt KellyMHPK 26:30.8+2:48.8+11.87%89.39%9.81%3.77%19:09:44.8
1639Jodi BoatesWHPK 27:02.2+3:20.2+14.08%87.66%8.03%1.87%19:08:31.0
178Chris DobrovolnyMHPK 27:07.4+3:25.4+14.44%87.38%7.74%1.55%19:09:05.6
1870Sean HulscherMHPK 27:11.9+3:29.9+14.76%87.14%7.48%1.28%19:10:43.0
19133Rod HopeMHPK 27:13.2+3:31.2+14.85%87.07%7.41%1.20%19:10:07.2
20200Kurt FoellmerMHPK 27:23.7+3:41.7+15.59%86.51%6.82%0.57%19:10:27.8
217Micky McdonaldMHPK 27:25.9+3:43.9+15.75%86.40%6.69%0.44%19:10:55.9
2259Scott WanlessMHPK 27:40.3+3:58.3+16.76%85.65%5.87%-0.44%19:09:16.3
2313Katja RademacherWHPK 27:47.7+4:05.7+17.28%85.27%5.46%-0.88%19:08:50.7
2421Clay Ronaghan / Tyler RHPDK 27:57.4+4:15.4+17.96%84.77%4.91%-1.47%19:13:19.4
2537Martin RotherMFSK 29:09.0+5:27.0+23.00%81.30%0.85%-5.80%19:04:54.3
2627David WilsonMHPK 29:28.4+5:46.4+24.36%80.41%-0.25%-6.97%19:11:06.3
2746Agnes Fejer/ Csaba LDSK 29:50.2+6:08.2+25.89%79.43%-1.49%-8.29%19:05:47.6
2847Eric BrobergMFSK 30:02.9+6:20.9+26.79%78.87%-2.21%-9.06%19:06:36.9
29103Peter Gumplinger / SilkeDSK 30:29.8+6:47.8+28.68%77.71%-3.73%-10.69%19:06:05.4
3030Trista BilmerWHPK 30:51.2+7:09.2+30.18%76.82%-4.95%-11.98%19:07:39.0
3172Stephen LambieMHPK 30:53.7+7:11.7+30.36%76.71%-5.09%-12.13%19:07:09.1
32102Dan BisalputraMHPK 31:41.6+7:59.6+33.73%74.78%-7.80%-15.03%19:09:28.5
3317John JoyceMSK 32:32.6+8:50.6+37.31%72.83%-10.70%-18.12%19:03:48.9
34101Philippa WallWFSK 33:31.9+9:49.9+41.48%70.68%-14.06%-21.70%19:04:34.5
3567Gary CoulterMFSK 34:33.1+10:51.1+45.79%68.59%-17.53%-25.41%19:07:21.7
3690Morna FraserDSK 34:46.8+11:04.8+46.75%68.14%-18.30%-26.24%19:05:32.9
3736Lina AugaitisSUP W14 35:24.6+11:42.6+49.41%66.93%-20.45%-28.52%19:02:59.3
3825Mike DarbyshireSUP M12' 6 35:25.6+11:43.6+49.48%66.90%-20.50%-28.58%19:02:54.0
3918Mike ClarkeSUP M12' 6 38:58.3+15:16.3+64.44%60.81%-32.56%-41.45%19:02:27.1
4075Sandee DoxdatorWFSK 40:01.3+16:19.3+68.87%59.22%-36.13%-45.26%19:03:30.2
4195Jennifer DillingerSUP W14 40:11.4+16:29.4+69.58%58.97%-36.71%-45.87%19:02:44.7
424Tim QuarlesSUP SURF <12' 42:54.5+19:12.5+81.05%55.23%-45.95%-55.74%19:02:37.8
-3Paul HansenMHPK DNF-----