Oficial 3 dias 2 etapa 2017

Saturday, November 4, 2017 09:00 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: San José Pinula, Guatemala
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, November 5, 2017 00:09 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1114Rafael Antonio Carías CastroHerbalife/Eurobike Pro Hombres 2:27:03.2--100%28.49%26.11%09:00:03.5
2147Roberto Noriega Juarez Pro Hombres 2:32:29.0+5:25.8+3.69%96.44%25.85%23.39%09:00:03.5
3110Esteban Corredor MontoyaBicimania SCOTT BIKES Master B 2:33:23.4+6:20.2+4.31%95.87%25.41%22.93%09:00:03.5
4109Daniel SchwartzBicimania Pro Hombres 2:34:05.4+7:02.2+4.79%95.43%25.07%22.58%09:00:03.5
5102Jose David Escobar DiazMonte de Los Olivos Master A 2:36:14.6+9:11.4+6.25%94.12%24.02%21.50%09:00:03.5
6105Jordan De Leon Pro Hombres 2:38:46.4+11:43.2+7.97%92.62%22.79%20.23%09:00:03.5
7127Marco SolisLa Adopcion Master B 2:42:13.6+15:10.4+10.32%90.65%21.11%18.49%09:00:03.5
8111Carlos SanchezBoffalo Master B 2:42:20.1+15:16.9+10.39%90.59%21.06%18.44%09:00:03.5
9119Avimael CastañazaBike Center Master A 2:44:42.3+17:39.1+12.00%89.28%19.91%17.24%09:00:03.5
10124Carlos MorenoJuaguares Master A 2:44:46.0+17:42.8+12.05%89.25%19.88%17.21%09:00:03.5
11134Heiner Gautmier Morales LopezPro bikes Master A 2:48:40.7+21:37.5+14.71%87.18%17.97%15.25%09:00:03.5
12108David Antonio Ruano BonillaCtu jaguares Expertos 2:57:10.5+30:07.3+20.48%83.00%13.84%10.98%09:00:03.5
13136Luis HerbrugerKalorub-Friorub Master A 2:57:58.4+30:55.2+21.03%82.63%13.45%10.58%09:00:03.5
14113Manuel RamilaLife Juice - Brohders - STP Master B 3:00:17.6+33:14.4+22.60%81.56%12.32%9.41%09:00:03.5
15112Michael Daniels---------------------- Master B 3:00:56.8+33:53.6+23.05%81.27%12.01%9.08%09:00:03.5
16116Diego AraujoSivar Expertos 3:05:27.0+38:23.8+26.11%79.30%9.82%6.82%09:00:03.5
17122Mario KochJuaguares Master B 3:07:39.5+40:36.3+27.61%78.36%8.74%5.71%09:00:03.5
18137Juan MicheoBicimania Expertos 3:07:44.1+40:40.9+27.66%78.33%8.71%5.67%09:00:03.5
19135Carlos Enrique FuentesJaguares Master B 3:08:04.3+41:01.1+27.89%78.19%8.54%5.50%09:00:03.5
20121Carlos HaeckelColectivo Coffee Team Pro Hombres 3:13:56.6+46:53.4+31.89%75.82%5.69%2.55%09:00:03.5
21101Albin Guillermo Dubon Lemusno tengo Master B 3:17:27.8+50:24.6+34.28%74.47%3.98%0.79%09:00:03.5
22117Yefry AvilaMi Bike 502-Thundercats Master A 3:17:31.5+50:28.3+34.32%74.45%3.95%0.75%09:00:03.5
23141Juan Carlos EstradaMtb Coatepeque Master A 3:20:31.7+53:28.5+36.36%73.33%2.48%-0.75%09:00:03.5
24104Carlos Federico De La Cerda LittowT.B.R- Sporta Master A 3:20:59.1+53:55.9+36.67%73.17%2.26%-0.98%09:00:03.5
25140Christian FornoMega Red Master A 3:22:51.8+55:48.6+37.95%72.49%1.35%-1.93%09:00:03.5
26146Eduardo GuillenTeam Encinal, Mi Bike 502 Master B 3:23:47.0+56:43.8+38.58%72.16%0.90%-2.39%09:00:03.5
27128Fernando MartinezXela MTB Master A 3:27:54.5+1:00:51.3+41.38%70.73%-1.10%-4.46%09:00:03.5
28120Diego Chacon Master A 3:30:45.8+1:03:42.6+43.32%69.77%-2.49%-5.90%09:00:03.5
29143Edy Huitzi-9 Master B 3:34:42.1+1:07:38.9+46.00%68.49%-4.41%-7.88%09:00:03.5
30130Rolando SantizoXela MTB Master A 3:38:11.2+1:11:08.0+48.37%67.40%-6.10%-9.63%09:00:03.5
31118Jose Ignacio BeltranenaVista Real-Yogen Fruz Expertos 3:38:11.4+1:11:08.2+48.37%67.40%-6.10%-9.63%09:00:03.5
32142Gustavo BarriosGB Master A 3:39:03.9+1:12:00.7+48.97%67.13%-6.53%-10.07%09:00:03.5
33129Rogelio SorianoJaguares Master A 3:43:29.1+1:16:25.9+51.98%65.80%-8.68%-12.29%09:00:03.5
34148Rodolfo CarrilloBicimania Master B 4:04:41.3+1:37:38.1+66.39%60.10%-18.99%-22.94%09:00:03.5
35138Carlos MicheoMicheo Master B 4:04:41.6+1:37:38.4+66.40%60.10%-18.99%-22.94%09:00:03.5
36139Bayron BarriosBicimania Master B 4:07:48.3+1:40:45.1+68.51%59.34%-20.51%-24.51%09:00:03.5
37107Jose Antonio De La Cerda LittowDLC TEAM Master A 4:08:11.9+1:41:08.7+68.78%59.25%-20.70%-24.71%09:00:03.5
38132Mathias SchellenbergSRT Racing Team Master A 4:16:19.2+1:49:16.0+74.30%57.37%-24.65%-28.79%09:00:03.5
39131Andres SchellenbergSRT Racing Team Master A 4:16:31.5+1:49:28.3+74.44%57.33%-24.75%-28.89%09:00:03.5
40115Claudia Letona De EscobarMtb Coatepeque Master A 4:22:45.5+1:55:42.3+78.68%55.97%-27.78%-32.02%09:00:03.5
41123Juan Carlos LopezSixMountain Master A 4:25:51.4+1:58:48.2+80.79%55.31%-29.28%-33.58%09:00:03.5
42103Carlos Alberto Sánchez OchoaExtreme Life Master A 4:58:40.2+2:31:37.0+103.10%49.24%-45.24%-50.07%09:00:03.5
43106José Diego Franco MoránIndividual Expertos 5:00:41.7+2:33:38.5+104.48%48.90%-46.23%-51.08%09:00:03.5
44144Omar Rivera TorresGEISA Master A 5:02:25.4+2:35:22.2+105.66%48.62%-47.07%-51.95%09:00:03.5