Oficial 3 dias 2 etapa 2017

Saturday, November 4, 2017 09:00 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: San José Pinula, Guatemala
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, November 5, 2017 00:09 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1114Rafael Antonio Carías CastroHerbalife/Eurobike Pro Hombres 2:27:03.2--100%28.49%26.11%09:00:03.5
2147Roberto Noriega Juarez Pro Hombres 2:32:29.0+5:25.8+3.69%96.44%25.85%23.39%09:00:03.5
3110Esteban Corredor MontoyaBicimania SCOTT BIKES Master B 2:33:23.4+6:20.2+4.31%95.87%25.41%22.93%09:00:03.5
4109Daniel SchwartzBicimania Pro Hombres 2:34:05.4+7:02.2+4.79%95.43%25.07%22.58%09:00:03.5
5102Jose David Escobar DiazMonte de Los Olivos Master A 2:36:14.6+9:11.4+6.25%94.12%24.02%21.50%09:00:03.5
6105Jordan De Leon Pro Hombres 2:38:46.4+11:43.2+7.97%92.62%22.79%20.23%09:00:03.5
7127Marco SolisLa Adopcion Master B 2:42:13.6+15:10.4+10.32%90.65%21.11%18.49%09:00:03.5
8111Carlos SanchezBoffalo Master B 2:42:20.1+15:16.9+10.39%90.59%21.06%18.44%09:00:03.5
9119Avimael CastañazaBike Center Master A 2:44:42.3+17:39.1+12.00%89.28%19.91%17.24%09:00:03.5
10124Carlos MorenoJuaguares Master A 2:44:46.0+17:42.8+12.05%89.25%19.88%17.21%09:00:03.5
11134Heiner Gautmier Morales LopezPro bikes Master A 2:48:40.7+21:37.5+14.71%87.18%17.97%15.25%09:00:03.5
12108David Antonio Ruano BonillaCtu jaguares Expertos 2:57:10.5+30:07.3+20.48%83.00%13.84%10.98%09:00:03.5
13136Luis HerbrugerKalorub-Friorub Master A 2:57:58.4+30:55.2+21.03%82.63%13.45%10.58%09:00:03.5
14113Manuel RamilaLife Juice - Brohders - STP Master B 3:00:17.6+33:14.4+22.60%81.56%12.32%9.41%09:00:03.5
15112Michael Daniels---------------------- Master B 3:00:56.8+33:53.6+23.05%81.27%12.01%9.08%09:00:03.5
16116Diego AraujoSivar Expertos 3:05:27.0+38:23.8+26.11%79.30%9.82%6.82%09:00:03.5
17122Mario KochJuaguares Master B 3:07:39.5+40:36.3+27.61%78.36%8.74%5.71%09:00:03.5
18137Juan MicheoBicimania Expertos 3:07:44.1+40:40.9+27.66%78.33%8.71%5.67%09:00:03.5
19135Carlos Enrique FuentesJaguares Master B 3:08:04.3+41:01.1+27.89%78.19%8.54%5.50%09:00:03.5
20121Carlos HaeckelColectivo Coffee Team Pro Hombres 3:13:56.6+46:53.4+31.89%75.82%5.69%2.55%09:00:03.5
21101Albin Guillermo Dubon Lemusno tengo Master B 3:17:27.8+50:24.6+34.28%74.47%3.98%0.79%09:00:03.5
22117Yefry AvilaMi Bike 502-Thundercats Master A 3:17:31.5+50:28.3+34.32%74.45%3.95%0.75%09:00:03.5
23141Juan Carlos EstradaMtb Coatepeque Master A 3:20:31.7+53:28.5+36.36%73.33%2.48%-0.75%09:00:03.5
24104Carlos Federico De La Cerda LittowT.B.R- Sporta Master A 3:20:59.1+53:55.9+36.67%73.17%2.26%-0.98%09:00:03.5
25140Christian FornoMega Red Master A 3:22:51.8+55:48.6+37.95%72.49%1.35%-1.93%09:00:03.5
26146Eduardo GuillenTeam Encinal, Mi Bike 502 Master B 3:23:47.0+56:43.8+38.58%72.16%0.90%-2.39%09:00:03.5
27128Fernando MartinezXela MTB Master A 3:27:54.5+1:00:51.3+41.38%70.73%-1.10%-4.46%09:00:03.5
28120Diego Chacon Master A 3:30:45.8+1:03:42.6+43.32%69.77%-2.49%-5.90%09:00:03.5
29143Edy Huitzi-9 Master B 3:34:42.1+1:07:38.9+46.00%68.49%-4.41%-7.88%09:00:03.5
30130Rolando SantizoXela MTB Master A 3:38:11.2+1:11:08.0+48.37%67.40%-6.10%-9.63%09:00:03.5
31118Jose Ignacio BeltranenaVista Real-Yogen Fruz Expertos 3:38:11.4+1:11:08.2+48.37%67.40%-6.10%-9.63%09:00:03.5
32142Gustavo BarriosGB Master A 3:39:03.9+1:12:00.7+48.97%67.13%-6.53%-10.07%09:00:03.5
33129Rogelio SorianoJaguares Master A 3:43:29.1+1:16:25.9+51.98%65.80%-8.68%-12.29%09:00:03.5
34148Rodolfo CarrilloBicimania Master B 4:04:41.3+1:37:38.1+66.39%60.10%-18.99%-22.94%09:00:03.5
35138Carlos MicheoMicheo Master B 4:04:41.6+1:37:38.4+66.40%60.10%-18.99%-22.94%09:00:03.5
36139Bayron BarriosBicimania Master B 4:07:48.3+1:40:45.1+68.51%59.34%-20.51%-24.51%09:00:03.5
37107Jose Antonio De La Cerda LittowDLC TEAM Master A 4:08:11.9+1:41:08.7+68.78%59.25%-20.70%-24.71%09:00:03.5
38132Mathias SchellenbergSRT Racing Team Master A 4:16:19.2+1:49:16.0+74.30%57.37%-24.65%-28.79%09:00:03.5
39131Andres SchellenbergSRT Racing Team Master A 4:16:31.5+1:49:28.3+74.44%57.33%-24.75%-28.89%09:00:03.5
40115Claudia Letona De EscobarMtb Coatepeque Master A 4:22:45.5+1:55:42.3+78.68%55.97%-27.78%-32.02%09:00:03.5
41123Juan Carlos LopezSixMountain Master A 4:25:51.4+1:58:48.2+80.79%55.31%-29.28%-33.58%09:00:03.5
42103Carlos Alberto Sánchez OchoaExtreme Life Master A 4:58:40.2+2:31:37.0+103.10%49.24%-45.24%-50.07%09:00:03.5
43106José Diego Franco MoránIndividual Expertos 5:00:41.7+2:33:38.5+104.48%48.90%-46.23%-51.08%09:00:03.5
44144Omar Rivera TorresGEISA Master A 5:02:25.4+2:35:22.2+105.66%48.62%-47.07%-51.95%09:00:03.5
  • Expertos
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1108David Antonio Ruano BonillaCtu jaguares Expertos 2:57:10.5--100%17.15%5.62%09:00:03.5
2116Diego AraujoSivar Expertos 3:05:27.0+8:16.5+4.67%95.54%13.28%1.22%09:00:03.5
3137Juan MicheoBicimania Expertos 3:07:44.1+10:33.6+5.96%94.38%12.21%0.00%09:00:03.5
4118Jose Ignacio BeltranenaVista Real-Yogen Fruz Expertos 3:38:11.4+41:00.9+23.15%81.20%-2.03%-16.22%09:00:03.5
5106José Diego Franco MoránIndividual Expertos 5:00:41.7+2:03:31.2+69.72%58.92%-40.61%-60.17%09:00:03.5
  • Master A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1102Jose David Escobar DiazMonte de Los Olivos Master A 2:36:14.6--100%28.74%25.87%09:00:03.5
2119Avimael CastañazaBike Center Master A 2:44:42.3+8:27.7+5.42%94.86%24.88%21.85%09:00:03.5
3124Carlos MorenoJuaguares Master A 2:44:46.0+8:31.4+5.46%94.83%24.85%21.82%09:00:03.5
4134Heiner Gautmier Morales LopezPro bikes Master A 2:48:40.7+12:26.1+7.96%92.63%23.07%19.97%09:00:03.5
5136Luis HerbrugerKalorub-Friorub Master A 2:57:58.4+21:43.8+13.91%87.79%18.83%15.56%09:00:03.5
6117Yefry AvilaMi Bike 502-Thundercats Master A 3:17:31.5+41:16.9+26.42%79.10%9.91%6.28%09:00:03.5
7141Juan Carlos EstradaMtb Coatepeque Master A 3:20:31.7+44:17.1+28.34%77.92%8.54%4.86%09:00:03.5
8104Carlos Federico De La Cerda LittowT.B.R- Sporta Master A 3:20:59.1+44:44.5+28.64%77.74%8.33%4.64%09:00:03.5
9140Christian FornoMega Red Master A 3:22:51.8+46:37.2+29.84%77.02%7.48%3.75%09:00:03.5
10128Fernando MartinezXela MTB Master A 3:27:54.5+51:39.9+33.07%75.15%5.18%1.35%09:00:03.5
11120Diego Chacon Master A 3:30:45.8+54:31.2+34.89%74.13%3.87%0.00%09:00:03.5
12130Rolando SantizoXela MTB Master A 3:38:11.2+1:01:56.6+39.65%71.61%0.49%-3.52%09:00:03.5
13142Gustavo BarriosGB Master A 3:39:03.9+1:02:49.3+40.21%71.32%0.09%-3.94%09:00:03.5
14129Rogelio SorianoJaguares Master A 3:43:29.1+1:07:14.5+43.04%69.91%-1.93%-6.04%09:00:03.5
15107Jose Antonio De La Cerda LittowDLC TEAM Master A 4:08:11.9+1:31:57.3+58.85%62.95%-13.20%-17.76%09:00:03.5
16132Mathias SchellenbergSRT Racing Team Master A 4:16:19.2+1:40:04.6+64.05%60.96%-16.90%-21.62%09:00:03.5
17131Andres SchellenbergSRT Racing Team Master A 4:16:31.5+1:40:16.9+64.18%60.91%-17.00%-21.71%09:00:03.5
18115Claudia Letona De EscobarMtb Coatepeque Master A 4:22:45.5+1:46:30.9+68.17%59.46%-19.84%-24.67%09:00:03.5
19123Juan Carlos LopezSixMountain Master A 4:25:51.4+1:49:36.8+70.16%58.77%-21.25%-26.14%09:00:03.5
20103Carlos Alberto Sánchez OchoaExtreme Life Master A 4:58:40.2+2:22:25.6+91.16%52.31%-36.22%-41.71%09:00:03.5
21144Omar Rivera TorresGEISA Master A 5:02:25.4+2:26:10.8+93.56%51.66%-37.93%-43.49%09:00:03.5
  • Master B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1110Esteban Corredor MontoyaBicimania SCOTT BIKES Master B 2:33:23.4--100%22.35%18.44%09:00:03.5
2127Marco SolisLa Adopcion Master B 2:42:13.6+8:50.2+5.76%94.55%17.88%13.74%09:00:03.5
3111Carlos SanchezBoffalo Master B 2:42:20.1+8:56.7+5.83%94.49%17.82%13.68%09:00:03.5
4113Manuel RamilaLife Juice - Brohders - STP Master B 3:00:17.6+26:54.2+17.54%85.08%8.73%4.14%09:00:03.5
5112Michael Daniels---------------------- Master B 3:00:56.8+27:33.4+17.97%84.77%8.40%3.79%09:00:03.5
6122Mario KochJuaguares Master B 3:07:39.5+34:16.1+22.34%81.74%5.00%0.22%09:00:03.5
7135Carlos Enrique FuentesJaguares Master B 3:08:04.3+34:40.9+22.61%81.56%4.79%0.00%09:00:03.5
8101Albin Guillermo Dubon Lemusno tengo Master B 3:17:27.8+44:04.4+28.73%77.68%0.04%-4.99%09:00:03.5
9146Eduardo GuillenTeam Encinal, Mi Bike 502 Master B 3:23:47.0+50:23.6+32.85%75.27%-3.16%-8.35%09:00:03.5
10143Edy Huitzi-9 Master B 3:34:42.1+1:01:18.7+39.97%71.44%-8.69%-14.16%09:00:03.5
11148Rodolfo CarrilloBicimania Master B 4:04:41.3+1:31:17.9+59.52%62.69%-23.87%-30.10%09:00:03.5
12138Carlos MicheoMicheo Master B 4:04:41.6+1:31:18.2+59.52%62.69%-23.87%-30.11%09:00:03.5
13139Bayron BarriosBicimania Master B 4:07:48.3+1:34:24.9+61.55%61.90%-25.44%-31.76%09:00:03.5
  • Pro Hombres
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1114Rafael Antonio Carías CastroHerbalife/Eurobike Pro Hombres 2:27:03.2--100%8.81%4.57%09:00:03.5
2147Roberto Noriega Juarez Pro Hombres 2:32:29.0+5:25.8+3.69%96.44%5.45%1.04%09:00:03.5
3109Daniel SchwartzBicimania Pro Hombres 2:34:05.4+7:02.2+4.79%95.43%4.45%0.00%09:00:03.5
4105Jordan De Leon Pro Hombres 2:38:46.4+11:43.2+7.97%92.62%1.55%-3.04%09:00:03.5
5121Carlos HaeckelColectivo Coffee Team Pro Hombres 3:13:56.6+46:53.4+31.89%75.82%-20.26%-25.86%09:00:03.5