TNR-Aug 20- Individual Time Trail

Tuesday, August 20, 2013 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 5 Km
Racers: 67
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Thursday, August 22, 2013 3:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Canoe & Kayak Centre
Race website: http://www.tuesdaynightracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Shane Martin HPKM 23:03.3--100%33.39%29.30%13.0
211Dion Maxwell HPKM 23:06.0+0:02.7+0.20%99.81%33.26%29.16%13.0
3480Rob Hansen HPKM 24:08.1+1:04.8+4.68%95.53%30.27%25.99%12.4
488Marshall House/Gary Cassulis HPDKM 24:13.0+1:09.7+5.04%95.20%30.03%25.73%12.4
5498Norman Tan HPKM 24:14.3+1:11.0+5.13%95.12%29.97%25.67%12.4
6100Jim Nosella HPKM 24:27.9+1:24.6+6.12%94.24%29.32%24.97%12.3
7550Bob Putnam HPKM 25:10.1+2:06.8+9.17%91.60%27.28%22.82%11.9
869Ben Fast/Jessel Aquing2FAST HPDKM 25:16.3+2:13.0+9.61%91.23%26.99%22.50%11.9
9300Paul HansenHTC HPKM 25:18.3+2:15.0+9.76%91.11%26.89%22.40%11.9
1037Martin Rother HPKM 25:26.0+2:22.7+10.32%90.65%26.52%22.00%11.8
11338Dusan Kafka HPKM 25:35.2+2:31.9+10.98%90.11%26.08%21.53%11.7
12412Rod HopeHTC HPKM 25:35.6+2:32.3+11.01%90.08%26.06%21.51%11.7
13104Corky ArmstrongHTC HPKM 26:07.6+3:04.3+13.32%88.24%24.52%19.88%11.5
1447Eric Broberg OWIIM 26:21.2+3:17.9+14.31%87.48%23.86%19.18%11.4
15292Sam Goheen HPKM 26:22.0+3:18.7+14.36%87.44%23.82%19.14%11.4
16494Linda Warren HPKF 26:46.2+3:42.9+16.11%86.12%22.66%17.90%11.2
1770Sean Hulscher HPKM 26:48.9+3:45.6+16.31%85.98%22.53%17.77%11.2
18595Brian Page HPKM 28:14.9+5:11.6+22.53%81.62%18.39%13.37%10.6
191Seth Putnam Rea/Nathan Stothers HPDKM 28:18.7+5:15.4+22.80%81.43%18.20%13.18%10.6
20541Mike Billy/Reeva Billy Duggout CanoeM 28:22.8+5:19.5+23.10%81.24%18.01%12.97%10.6
21444Curtis Brock HPKM 28:38.6+5:35.3+24.24%80.49%17.25%12.16%10.5
2261Clay Ronaghan HPKM 28:43.1+5:39.8+24.56%80.28%17.03%11.93%10.4
2343Matt Kelly HPKM 29:05.2+6:01.9+26.16%79.26%15.96%10.80%10.3
2430Trista Bilmer HPKF 29:31.8+6:28.5+28.09%78.07%14.68%9.44%10.2
25102Dan Bisalputra HPKM 30:09.4+7:06.1+30.80%76.45%12.87%7.52%9.9
2620Stu Robertson SUP 14'M 30:11.4+7:08.1+30.95%76.37%12.78%7.42%9.9
27525Linas Antanavicius SKM 30:23.5+7:20.2+31.82%75.86%12.19%6.80%9.9
2819Greg HopeHTC HPKM 30:24.5+7:21.2+31.89%75.82%12.15%6.75%9.9
29105Annabel Anderson SUP 14'F 30:50.2+7:46.9+33.75%74.76%10.91%5.43%9.7
302Gary Parsons SUP 14'M 31:06.3+8:03.0+34.92%74.12%10.13%4.61%9.6
3125Mike Darbyshire SUP 14'M 31:32.2+8:28.9+36.79%73.11%8.89%3.29%9.5
3267Gary Coulter FSKM 32:00.8+8:57.5+38.86%72.02%7.51%1.82%9.4
3366Daryl RemmlerHTC SUP 14'M 32:31.4+9:28.1+41.07%70.89%6.04%0.26%9.2
34559Chris Kalbfleisch/Lauren Ellis DSKM 32:36.5+9:33.2+41.44%70.70%5.79%0.00%9.2
35549Mike Billy Jr/Brandon Williams Duggout CanoeM 32:56.5+9:53.2+42.88%69.99%4.83%-1.02%9.1
36522Dwayne Lotnick SUP 14'M 32:58.7+9:55.4+43.04%69.91%4.72%-1.13%9.1
37460Jason Bennett SUP 14'M 33:05.7+10:02.4+43.55%69.66%4.38%-1.49%9.1
384Tim Quarles SUP 14'M 33:16.3+10:13.0+44.31%69.29%3.87%-2.03%9.0
39469Jamie Stirling SKM 34:03.9+11:00.6+47.76%67.68%1.58%-4.47%8.8
40372Corey Lotnick SUP 14'M 35:12.9+12:09.6+52.74%65.47%-1.74%-7.99%8.5
41588John Joyce HPKM 35:26.6+12:23.3+53.73%65.05%-2.40%-8.69%8.5
42170Warren Bruce SUP 14'M 35:38.5+12:35.2+54.59%64.69%-2.97%-9.30%8.4
43323James Watson/Mia Watson DSKM 36:00.4+12:57.1+56.18%64.03%-4.03%-10.42%8.3
44101Philippa Wall SKF 36:17.4+13:14.1+57.41%63.53%-4.85%-11.29%8.3
45551Warren Stanhope SUP 14'M 36:46.4+13:43.1+59.50%62.69%-6.24%-12.77%8.2
46369Guillaume St Louis SUP 12'6""M 37:06.0+14:02.7+60.92%62.14%-7.19%-13.77%8.1
47324Liz Stubbs FSKF 37:39.4+14:36.1+63.33%61.22%-8.80%-15.48%8.0
48552Taylor Fulde SUP 14'M 37:55.0+14:51.7+64.46%60.80%-9.55%-16.28%7.9
4932Sharon Mah/Mala R DSKF 38:55.8+15:52.5+68.86%59.22%-12.47%-19.39%7.7
5075Sandee Doxtdator SKF 39:16.0+16:12.7+70.32%58.71%-13.45%-20.42%7.6
51394Sharon Chow SKF 40:17.7+17:14.4+74.78%57.22%-16.42%-23.57%7.4
52548Robin Craig/Kathleen McCormick SUP UnlimitedF 42:11.2+19:07.9+82.98%54.65%-21.88%-29.37%7.1
53572Cec Jones SUP Surf 12'2""M 42:21.0+19:17.7+83.69%54.44%-22.36%-29.87%7.1
546Cynthia Wonham HPKF 43:05.8+20:02.5+86.93%53.50%-24.51%-32.16%7.0
55589Evan Gerbrecht SUP 12'6""13M 43:31.4+20:28.1+88.78%52.97%-25.75%-33.47%6.9
56570Lisa Currer SUP Surf 12'2""F 44:59.2+21:55.9+95.13%51.25%-29.97%-37.96%6.7
57562Kerstin Yardley SUP 12'6""F 46:13.9+23:10.6+100.53%49.87%-33.57%-41.78%6.5
58583Sean Boag SUP Surf 12'2""M 46:45.2+23:41.9+102.79%49.31%-35.08%-43.38%6.4
59443Suzanne Taylor SUP Surf 12'2""F 47:47.0+24:43.7+107.26%48.25%-38.05%-46.54%6.3
6090Kealin Sacre SUP Surf 12'2""F 48:01.0+24:57.7+108.27%48.01%-38.73%-47.25%6.2
61531Declan And Teagan SUP Surf 12'2""F 48:23.5+25:20.2+109.90%47.64%-39.81%-48.40%6.2
62357Eric Winkelaar SUP Surf 12'2""M 48:43.7+25:40.4+111.36%47.31%-40.78%-49.44%6.2
63142Teodora Popa SKF 49:07.9+26:04.6+113.11%46.92%-41.95%-50.67%6.1
64571Randi Jones SUP Surf 12'2""F 49:58.0+26:54.7+116.73%46.14%-44.36%-53.23%6.0
6524Kim Hall SUP 14'F 50:12.6+27:09.3+117.78%45.92%-45.06%-53.98%6.0
66568Lynette Rogers SUP Surf 12'2""F 56:57.7+33:54.4+147.07%40.47%-64.57%-74.68%5.3
67532Tracy Shannon SUP Surf 12'2""F 57:07.7+34:04.4+147.79%40.36%-65.05%-75.20%5.3