Lost Tierra Torture Pro-1-2

Saturday, June 3, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 63
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:20 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Dylan HarpXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:42:11.5--100%23.90%23.18%
2143Dale LyonsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M 1:43:00.3+0:48.8+0.80%99.21%23.29%22.57%
3131Kyle JohnsonXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 1:45:18.3+3:06.8+3.05%97.04%21.58%20.84%
4106Jonathan WilliamsSingle Speed M Open45M 1:46:00.0+3:48.5+3.73%96.41%21.06%20.32%
5101Dominic GarciaSingle Speed M Open43M 1:46:07.8+3:56.3+3.85%96.29%20.97%20.22%
6139Jan GrandeXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M 1:46:51.1+4:39.6+4.56%95.64%20.43%19.68%
7157Barry OmelinnXC M Master 50-59 Cat 254M 1:50:56.3+8:44.8+8.56%92.12%17.39%16.61%
8151Jeff CollinsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 1:51:13.7+9:02.2+8.84%91.88%17.17%16.39%
9173Brandon ObrienXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 1:51:34.4+9:22.9+9.18%91.59%16.91%16.13%
10130Tayne AndradeXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:52:50.9+10:39.4+10.43%90.56%15.96%15.17%
11170Chris CollordXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 1:53:12.2+11:00.7+10.78%90.27%15.70%14.91%
12107Anatoly ZlotnikSingle Speed M Open33M 1:53:28.8+11:17.3+11.05%90.05%15.49%14.70%
13142Riley HolmesXC M Master 40-49 Cat 242M 1:54:54.6+12:43.1+12.45%88.93%14.43%13.62%
14132Maxwell MountXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:56:08.9+13:57.4+13.66%87.98%13.51%12.69%
15140Brad GravelleXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:56:15.2+14:03.7+13.76%87.90%13.43%12.61%
16168Joshua SquiresXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 222M 1:57:23.5+15:12.0+14.87%87.05%12.58%11.76%
17144Ross MartinezXC M Master 40-49 Cat 241M 1:58:34.5+16:23.0+16.03%86.18%11.70%10.87%
18153Carl GableXC M Master 50-59 Cat 259M 1:59:19.6+17:08.1+16.77%85.64%11.14%10.30%
19138Jason GedminXC M Master 40-49 Cat 246M 1:59:28.9+17:17.4+16.92%85.53%11.02%10.19%
20105Shawn WestSingle Speed M Open35M 2:04:02.0+21:50.5+21.37%82.39%7.63%6.77%
21185Magdalena DaleXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 239F 2:05:40.9+23:29.4+22.99%81.31%6.41%5.53%
22109Terri RuddellXC F Master 40-49 Cat 241F 2:06:43.4+24:31.9+24.01%80.64%5.63%4.74%
23174Shaun PettigrewXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:06:59.6+24:48.1+24.27%80.47%5.43%4.54%
24102Jeff HumbersonSingle Speed M Open48M 2:07:22.0+25:10.5+24.64%80.23%5.15%4.26%
25183Outi SupponenXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 227F 2:08:24.0+26:12.5+25.65%79.59%4.38%3.48%
26159John EvaldsonXC M Master 60+ Cat 262M 2:10:42.3+28:30.8+27.90%78.18%2.67%1.75%
27188Noah VigilXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 2:11:14.6+29:03.1+28.43%77.86%2.26%1.35%
28162Robert PerlsXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M 2:13:02.1+30:50.6+30.18%76.82%0.93%0.00%
29122Warren HireXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M 2:13:22.5+31:11.0+30.51%76.62%0.68%-0.26%
30172David GrafeXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 2:14:05.5+31:54.0+31.22%76.21%0.14%-0.79%
31179Caterina VidoliXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F 2:14:54.6+32:43.1+32.02%75.75%-0.47%-1.41%
32187Frank SutomayorSingle Speed M Open35M 2:15:55.6+33:44.1+33.01%75.18%-1.22%-2.17%
33103Jake McBrideSingle Speed M Open34M 2:16:24.8+34:13.3+33.49%74.91%-1.59%-2.54%
34175Jaycob RossXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 2:16:34.8+34:23.3+33.65%74.82%-1.71%-2.66%
35133Ulysses YarbroughXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 216M 2:16:56.4+34:44.9+34.00%74.63%-1.98%-2.94%
36177Laura LarischXC F Master 40-49 Cat 240F 2:17:51.3+35:39.8+34.90%74.13%-2.66%-3.62%
37161David HughesXC M Master 60+ Cat 263M 2:18:07.0+35:55.5+35.15%73.99%-2.85%-3.82%
38186Sandra WestXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 235F 2:19:45.2+37:33.7+36.76%73.12%-4.07%-5.05%
39167Marcello ColombinoXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 229M 2:20:13.8+38:02.3+37.22%72.87%-4.43%-5.41%
40152Richard CookXC M Master 50-59 Cat 251M 2:25:17.3+43:05.8+42.17%70.34%-8.19%-9.21%
41171Mark FurmanekXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 230M 2:27:10.3+44:58.8+44.02%69.44%-9.60%-10.63%
42146Eric PullingXC M Master 40-49 Cat 249M 2:27:11.8+45:00.3+44.04%69.43%-9.62%-10.65%
43181Kate PrusackXC F Master 60+ Cat 265F 2:29:30.4+47:18.9+46.30%68.35%-11.34%-12.38%
44108Line RoaldSingle Speed F Open30F 2:30:06.4+47:54.9+46.89%68.08%-11.78%-12.83%
4567Cory MXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 239M 2:32:51.7+50:40.2+49.58%66.85%-13.83%-14.90%
46163Marcus RandolphXC M Master 60+ Cat 261M 2:35:18.1+53:06.6+51.97%65.80%-15.65%-16.74%
47150Gilbert ChavezXC M Master 50-59 Cat 258M 2:37:24.3+55:12.8+54.03%64.92%-17.22%-18.32%
48184Amy CoorXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 238F 2:38:13.6+56:02.1+54.83%64.59%-17.83%-18.94%
49169Brian CampbellXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:40:54.8+58:43.3+57.46%63.51%-19.83%-20.96%
50155Dal HaynesXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 2:45:55.6+1:03:44.1+62.37%61.59%-23.56%-24.72%
51182Samantha BearXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 229F 2:49:50.3+1:07:38.8+66.20%60.17%-26.48%-27.66%
52125Kim BearXC F Master 60+ Cat 161F 2:51:54.2+1:09:42.7+68.22%59.45%-28.01%-29.22%
53165Wilbur TsoXC M Master 60+ Cat 265M 3:09:26.6+1:27:15.1+85.38%53.94%-41.08%-42.40%
54180Renee RectorXC F Master 50-59 Cat 254F 3:10:28.3+1:28:16.8+86.39%53.65%-41.84%-43.17%
55147Carlos SandovalXC M Master 40-49 Cat 240M 3:10:51.2+1:28:39.7+86.76%53.54%-42.13%-43.46%
-120John CamorianoXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M DNF-----
-136Reed ColfaxXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-137Josh DavisXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-145Rick MontoyaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-149Brandon VicentiXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-154David HalliburtonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 253M DNF-----
-160George GuerdrumXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M DNF-----
-176Annmarie ChavezXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F DNF-----