Terräng DM 2020

Friday, September 18, 2020 23:30 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Uusikaarlepyy, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 34
Timed on: Sony SGP771
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, September 19, 2020 15:38 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Terräng DM 2020

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1115Holm CasperIF Fyren P13M 7:02.8--100%15.55%14.90%13:30:02
2116Fröding FilipIF Fyren P13M 7:05.2+0:02.4+0.57%99.44%15.07%14.42%13:30:02
389Wikblom SanderIF Nykarlebynejden P12M 7:13.4+0:10.6+2.51%97.55%13.43%12.77%13:10:02
472Wägar HannesIF Femman P11M 7:31.3+0:28.5+6.74%93.68%9.85%9.17%13:10:02
595Laakso JoarIF Åsarna P12M 7:35.6+0:32.8+7.76%92.80%8.99%8.30%13:10:02
690Kock ArvidIK Falken P12M 7:36.2+0:33.4+7.90%92.68%8.87%8.18%13:10:02
7113Holm AdamIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.1+0:36.3+8.59%92.09%8.29%7.60%13:30:02
8114Wikblom EddieIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.6+0:36.8+8.70%91.99%8.20%7.50%13:30:02
991Ahlvik TonyIK Falken P12M 7:40.1+0:37.3+8.82%91.89%8.10%7.40%13:10:02
1094Strandvall WilliamIF Åsarna P12M 7:44.7+0:41.9+9.91%90.98%7.18%6.47%13:10:02
11112Klemets EmilIK Falken P13M 7:53.1+0:50.3+11.90%89.37%5.50%4.78%13:30:02
1268Björndahl MalvaMalax IF F11F 7:53.3+0:50.5+11.94%89.33%5.46%4.74%12:40:02
1381Markén WinnieIF VOM F12F 7:55.9+0:53.1+12.56%88.84%4.94%4.22%13:00:02
1492Hugo NymanIF Kraft P12M 7:58.2+0:55.4+13.10%88.41%4.48%3.75%13:10:02
1582Wilma NymanIF Kraft F12F 8:14.2+1:11.4+16.89%85.55%1.28%0.53%13:00:02
1678Kock EllenIK Falken F12F 8:14.7+1:11.9+17.01%85.47%1.18%0.43%13:00:02
1779Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:15.3+1:12.5+17.15%85.36%1.06%0.31%13:00:02
1871Snickars LeaIF Kraft F11F 8:18.4+1:15.6+17.88%84.83%0.44%-0.31%12:40:02
1969Lehto VenlaIF Drott F11F 8:20.2+1:17.4+18.31%84.53%0.09%-0.67%12:40:02
2070Öling LovisaIF VOM F11F 8:21.1+1:18.3+18.52%84.37%-0.09%-0.86%12:40:02
21110Häggman IivarIF VOM P13M 8:23.7+1:20.9+19.13%83.94%-0.61%-1.38%13:30:02
2283Snickars MatildaIF Kraft F12F 8:23.9+1:21.1+19.18%83.91%-0.65%-1.42%13:00:02
23101Ekholm KajsaIF Nykarlebynejden F13F 8:38.4+1:35.6+22.61%81.56%-3.55%-4.34%13:20:02
2384Lindvall NicolineIK Falken F12F 8:38.4+1:35.6+22.61%81.56%-3.55%-4.34%13:00:02
25203Hermans MatildaIF VOM F11F 8:40.7+1:37.9+23.16%81.20%-4.01%-4.80%12:40:02
2677Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:46.4+1:43.6+24.50%80.32%-5.15%-5.95%13:00:02
2767Westerlund JessicaIK Falken F11F 8:58.1+1:55.3+27.27%78.57%-7.49%-8.30%12:40:02
2893Klemets KevinIK Falken P12M 9:07.1+2:04.3+29.40%77.28%-9.28%-10.11%13:10:02
2980Peltoniemi ReettaIF Drott F12F 9:08.3+2:05.5+29.68%77.11%-9.52%-10.36%13:00:02
30109Ehrs EliasIF VOM P13M 9:14.4+2:11.6+31.13%76.26%-10.74%-11.58%13:30:02
31104Lindström NathalieIF Femman F13F 9:21.4+2:18.6+32.78%75.31%-12.14%-12.99%13:20:02
32122Höglund PeterVasa IS H70M 9:24.0+2:21.2+33.40%74.96%-12.66%-13.52%13:30:02
33123Riska Per-ErikIK Kronan H70M 9:49.5+2:46.7+39.43%71.72%-17.75%-18.65%13:30:02
34103Lövsund SofieIK Falken F13F 10:54.6+3:51.8+54.82%64.59%-30.76%-31.75%13:20:02