2019 AK Schools MTB Series Race 2

Sunday, May 26, 2019 09:47 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 19:49 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
140CAMERON, LouieTaupo Primary U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 30:38.11
  • -
  • 30:38.11
  • -
  • 2
  • 28:52.21
  • -
  • 59:30.31
  • -
59:30.32--100%21.51%20.99%
230BARCLAY, JonathanRemuera Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 31:31.62
  • +0:53.5
  • 31:31.62
  • +0:53.5
  • 2
  • 30:45.92
  • +1:53.7
  • 1:02:17.52
  • +2:47.2
1:02:17.42+2:47.1+4.68%95.53%17.84%17.29%
339HIDDLESTON, JamesSt Kentigern Boys School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 31:40.53
  • +1:02.4
  • 31:40.53
  • +1:02.4
  • 2
  • 31:32.23
  • +2:40.0
  • 1:03:12.73
  • +3:42.4
1:03:12.82+3:42.5+6.23%94.13%16.62%16.06%
429HOUGHTON, FinnRemuera Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 33:10.24
  • +2:32.1
  • 33:10.24
  • +2:32.1
  • 2
  • 32:42.74
  • +3:50.5
  • 1:05:52.94
  • +6:22.6
1:05:52.92+6:22.6+10.72%90.32%13.10%12.52%
519DOLAN, ThomasSt Peter's College (Akld) U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 34:21.86
  • +3:43.7
  • 34:21.86
  • +3:43.7
  • 2
  • 32:47.75
  • +3:55.5
  • 1:07:09.55
  • +7:39.2
1:07:09.52+7:39.2+12.86%88.60%11.41%10.82%
636COOPER, JasonStar of the Sea U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 33:41.55
  • +3:03.4
  • 33:41.55
  • +3:03.4
  • 2
  • 33:36.16
  • +4:43.9
  • 1:07:17.66
  • +7:47.3
1:07:17.62+7:47.3+13.09%88.43%11.24%10.64%
722WALMSLEY, TorbenAlbany Primary School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 36:19.67
  • +5:41.5
  • 36:19.67
  • +5:41.5
  • 2
  • 34:06.58
  • +5:14.3
  • 1:10:26.17
  • +10:55.8
1:10:26.12+10:55.8+18.37%84.48%7.09%6.47%
834HOLMES, DominicSt Kentigern Boys School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 36:38.58
  • +6:00.4
  • 36:38.58
  • +6:00.4
  • 2
  • 33:51.27
  • +4:59.0
  • 1:10:29.78
  • +10:59.4
1:10:29.62+10:59.3+18.47%84.41%7.02%6.40%
915HILL, CameronRosmini College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 36:56.29
  • +6:18.1
  • 36:56.29
  • +6:18.1
  • 2
  • 37:33.112
  • +8:40.9
  • 1:14:29.39
  • +14:59.0
1:14:29.32+14:59.0+25.18%79.88%1.75%1.09%
1010COURTENAY, BlakeOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 38:42.114
  • +8:04.0
  • 38:42.114
  • +8:04.0
  • 2
  • 35:56.810
  • +7:04.6
  • 1:14:38.910
  • +15:08.6
1:14:38.92+15:08.6+25.45%79.71%1.53%0.88%
1121SELLA, RileySt Peter's College (Akld) U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 37:54.210
  • +7:16.1
  • 37:54.210
  • +7:16.1
  • 2
  • 37:22.411
  • +8:30.2
  • 1:15:16.611
  • +15:46.3
1:15:16.62+15:46.3+26.50%79.05%0.71%0.04%
1214DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)Rosmini College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 39:25.415
  • +8:47.3
  • 39:25.415
  • +8:47.3
  • 2
  • 35:55.29
  • +7:03.0
  • 1:15:20.612
  • +15:50.3
1:15:20.62+15:50.3+26.62%78.98%0.62%-0.04%
1311DIEDERICKS, HendrikOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 38:23.112
  • +7:45.0
  • 38:23.112
  • +7:45.0
  • 2
  • 37:45.413
  • +8:53.2
  • 1:16:08.513
  • +16:38.2
1:16:08.52+16:38.2+27.96%78.15%-0.44%-1.10%
1426FOWLER, JoshuaRemuera Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 38:00.411
  • +7:22.3
  • 38:00.411
  • +7:22.3
  • 2
  • 39:52.715
  • +11:00.5
  • 1:17:53.114
  • +18:22.8
1:17:53.12+18:22.8+30.89%76.40%-2.73%-3.42%
157WOOLFORD, ConnerBucklands Beach Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 38:31.013
  • +7:52.9
  • 38:31.013
  • +7:52.9
  • 2
  • 40:14.916
  • +11:22.7
  • 1:18:45.915
  • +19:15.6
1:18:46.02+19:15.7+32.37%75.55%-3.90%-4.59%
1628BROWNE, TobyRemuera Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 40:41.716
  • +10:03.6
  • 40:41.716
  • +10:03.6
  • 2
  • 38:18.014
  • +9:25.8
  • 1:18:59.716
  • +19:29.4
1:18:59.72+19:29.4+32.75%75.33%-4.20%-4.89%
1738BARROW, HunterRemuera Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 41:26.017
  • +10:47.9
  • 41:26.017
  • +10:47.9
  • 2
  • 41:26.917
  • +12:34.7
  • 1:22:52.917
  • +23:22.6
1:22:52.92+23:22.6+39.29%71.80%-9.33%-10.05%
189COLMAN, LucasOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 42:43.818
  • +12:05.7
  • 42:43.818
  • +12:05.7
  • 2
  • 43:30.518
  • +14:38.3
  • 1:26:14.318
  • +26:44.0
1:26:14.32+26:44.0+44.93%69.00%-13.75%-14.51%
1923SCRAGG, FinnFarm Cove Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 43:51.321
  • +13:13.2
  • 43:51.321
  • +13:13.2
  • 2
  • 44:58.819
  • +16:06.6
  • 1:28:50.119
  • +29:19.8
1:28:50.02+29:19.7+49.29%66.98%-17.18%-17.96%
203PROUSE, OliverAlbany Junior High School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 43:50.520
  • +13:12.4
  • 43:50.520
  • +13:12.4
  • 2
  • 45:04.120
  • +16:11.9
  • 1:28:54.620
  • +29:24.3
1:28:54.62+29:24.3+49.42%66.93%-17.28%-18.06%
2142VAN ARTS, MillerPonsonby Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 42:48.819
  • +12:10.7
  • 42:48.819
  • +12:10.7
  • 2
  • 46:53.121
  • +18:00.9
  • 1:29:41.921
  • +30:11.6
1:29:41.92+30:11.6+50.74%66.34%-18.32%-19.11%
225MUNRO, RuanBucklands Beach Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 45:04.822
  • +14:26.7
  • 45:04.822
  • +14:26.7
  • 2
  • 48:24.022
  • +19:31.8
  • 1:33:28.822
  • +33:58.5
1:33:28.82+33:58.5+57.10%63.66%-23.31%-24.13%
2320FARRELL, CiaranSt Peter's College (Akld) U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 45:54.723
  • +15:16.6
  • 45:54.723
  • +15:16.6
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
2432MATHEWS, JoshRosehill Intermediate School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 45:57.924
  • +15:19.8
  • 45:57.924
  • +15:19.8
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
2550HARRIS, HenryOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 50:03.025
  • +19:24.9
  • 50:03.025
  • +19:24.9
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
2644TAYLOR, IsaiahMurrays Bay Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 50:08.526
  • +19:30.4
  • 50:08.526
  • +19:30.4
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
2737HARDWICK, BentleyTeHihi School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 51:42.127
  • +21:04.0
  • 51:42.127
  • +21:04.0
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
2851TURNER, LukeOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 51:44.028
  • +21:05.9
  • 51:44.028
  • +21:05.9
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
2943LEAMY, DonnachaFarm Cove Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 51:55.329
  • +21:17.2
  • 51:55.329
  • +21:17.2
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3012MANNING, DanielOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 52:18.530
  • +21:40.4
  • 52:18.530
  • +21:40.4
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3127TURNBULL, RobertRemuera Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 53:10.231
  • +22:32.1
  • 53:10.231
  • +22:32.1
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3241BURN, TheoSt Kentigern Boys School U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 54:43.732
  • +24:05.6
  • 54:43.732
  • +24:05.6
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3345HARKNESS, HunterPonsonby Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 55:25.633
  • +24:47.5
  • 55:25.633
  • +24:47.5
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3413PEARCE, DylanOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 56:16.234
  • +25:38.1
  • 56:16.234
  • +25:38.1
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3546HOLMES, NicholasBucklands Beach Intermediate U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 58:45.935
  • +28:07.8
  • 58:45.935
  • +28:07.8
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----
3649GARNETT, PatrickOrewa College U13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 1:05:27.936
  • +34:49.8
  • 1:05:27.936
  • +34:49.8
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap1-----