Race progress: 2019 AK Schools MTB Series Race 2

  • Race started:
    Sunday, May 26, 2019 09:47 (GMT+12)
  • Race location:
    Hamilton, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 40 CAMERON, LouieTaupo Primary  U13
30:38.1 (1)
59:30.3 2--100%21.51%20.99%
2 30 BARCLAY, JonathanRemuera Intermediate  U13
31:31.6 (2)
1:02:17.4 2+2:47.1+4.68%95.53%17.84%17.29%
3 39 HIDDLESTON, JamesSt Kentigern Boys School  U13
31:40.5 (3)
1:03:12.8 2+3:42.5+6.23%94.13%16.62%16.06%
4 29 HOUGHTON, FinnRemuera Intermediate  U13
33:10.2 (4)
1:05:52.9 2+6:22.6+10.72%90.32%13.10%12.52%
5 19 DOLAN, ThomasSt Peter's College (Akld)  U13
34:21.8 (6)
1:07:09.5 2+7:39.2+12.86%88.60%11.41%10.82%
6 36 COOPER, JasonStar of the Sea  U13
33:41.5 (5)
1:07:17.6 2+7:47.3+13.09%88.43%11.24%10.64%
7 22 WALMSLEY, TorbenAlbany Primary School  U13
36:19.6 (7)
1:10:26.1 2+10:55.8+18.37%84.48%7.09%6.47%
8 34 HOLMES, DominicSt Kentigern Boys School  U13
36:38.5 (8)
1:10:29.6 2+10:59.3+18.47%84.41%7.02%6.40%
9 15 HILL, CameronRosmini College  U13
36:56.2 (9)
1:14:29.3 2+14:59.0+25.18%79.88%1.75%1.09%
10 10 COURTENAY, BlakeOrewa College  U13
38:42.1 (14)
1:14:38.9 2+15:08.6+25.45%79.71%1.53%0.88%
11 21 SELLA, RileySt Peter's College (Akld)  U13
37:54.2 (10)
1:15:16.6 2+15:46.3+26.50%79.05%0.71%0.04%
12 14 DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)Rosmini College  U13
39:25.4 (15)
1:15:20.6 2+15:50.3+26.62%78.98%0.62%-0.04%
13 11 DIEDERICKS, HendrikOrewa College  U13
38:23.1 (12)
1:16:08.5 2+16:38.2+27.96%78.15%-0.44%-1.10%
14 26 FOWLER, JoshuaRemuera Intermediate  U13
38:00.4 (11)
1:17:53.1 2+18:22.8+30.89%76.40%-2.73%-3.42%
15 7 WOOLFORD, ConnerBucklands Beach Intermediate  U13
38:31.0 (13)
1:18:46.0 2+19:15.7+32.37%75.55%-3.90%-4.59%
16 28 BROWNE, TobyRemuera Intermediate  U13
40:41.7 (16)
1:18:59.7 2+19:29.4+32.75%75.33%-4.20%-4.89%
17 38 BARROW, HunterRemuera Intermediate  U13
41:26.0 (17)
1:22:52.9 2+23:22.6+39.29%71.80%-9.33%-10.05%
18 9 COLMAN, LucasOrewa College  U13
42:43.8 (18)
1:26:14.3 2+26:44.0+44.93%69.00%-13.75%-14.51%
19 23 SCRAGG, FinnFarm Cove Intermediate  U13
43:51.3 (21)
1:28:50.0 2+29:19.7+49.29%66.98%-17.18%-17.96%
20 3 PROUSE, OliverAlbany Junior High School  U13
43:50.5 (20)
1:28:54.6 2+29:24.3+49.42%66.93%-17.28%-18.06%
21 42 VAN ARTS, MillerPonsonby Intermediate  U13
42:48.8 (19)
1:29:41.9 2+30:11.6+50.74%66.34%-18.32%-19.11%
22 5 MUNRO, RuanBucklands Beach Intermediate  U13
45:04.8 (22)
1:33:28.8 2+33:58.5+57.10%63.66%-23.31%-24.13%
23 20 FARRELL, CiaranSt Peter's College (Akld)  U13
45:54.7 (23)
-1 lap 1-----
24 32 MATHEWS, JoshRosehill Intermediate School  U13
45:57.9 (24)
-1 lap 1-----
25 50 HARRIS, HenryOrewa College  U13
50:03.0 (25)
-1 lap 1-----
26 44 TAYLOR, IsaiahMurrays Bay Intermediate  U13
50:08.5 (26)
-1 lap 1-----
27 37 HARDWICK, BentleyTeHihi School  U13
51:42.1 (27)
-1 lap 1-----
28 51 TURNER, LukeOrewa College  U13
51:44.0 (28)
-1 lap 1-----
29 43 LEAMY, DonnachaFarm Cove Intermediate  U13
51:55.3 (29)
-1 lap 1-----
30 12 MANNING, DanielOrewa College  U13
52:18.5 (30)
-1 lap 1-----
31 27 TURNBULL, RobertRemuera Intermediate  U13
53:10.2 (31)
-1 lap 1-----
32 41 BURN, TheoSt Kentigern Boys School  U13
54:43.7 (32)
-1 lap 1-----
33 45 HARKNESS, HunterPonsonby Intermediate  U13
55:25.6 (33)
-1 lap 1-----
34 13 PEARCE, DylanOrewa College  U13
56:16.2 (34)
-1 lap 1-----
35 46 HOLMES, NicholasBucklands Beach Intermediate  U13
58:45.9 (35)
-1 lap 1-----
36 49 GARNETT, PatrickOrewa College  U13
1:05:27.9 (36)
-1 lap 1-----