Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/19/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, April 19, 2017 6:05 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 76
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, May 4, 2017 11:50 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1299Bryan SmithPizza Pals Adult34M 36:34.3--100%20.18%16.32%
2267Alex HemkeGiraffeters Adult28M 36:35.5+0:01.2+0.05%99.95%20.13%16.27%
3298Riley SmithShred City P/B Raw Fury Adult20M 36:36.9+0:02.6+0.12%99.88%20.08%16.22%
4277Kent HuHagens Berman EY Society Racing Team Adult46M 36:37.4+0:03.1+0.14%99.86%20.06%16.20%
5269David MandleyDyna Racing Adult36M 36:38.6+0:04.3+0.20%99.80%20.02%16.15%
6273Matt Frost Adult35M 38:14.1+1:39.8+4.55%95.65%16.54%12.51%
7263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 38:54.8+2:20.5+6.40%93.98%15.06%10.96%
8290Paul Thompson Adult43M 39:03.4+2:29.1+6.79%93.64%14.75%10.63%
9286Terry Buchanan Adult47M 39:48.5+3:14.2+8.85%91.87%13.11%8.91%
10266Brian Foss Adult26M 39:49.1+3:14.8+8.88%91.85%13.09%8.89%
11278Aidan CorderoCycle U Junior15M 39:50.2+3:15.9+8.93%91.80%13.05%8.85%
12282Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing Adult32M 39:52.8+3:18.5+9.05%91.70%12.95%8.75%
13313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 40:01.1+3:26.8+9.42%91.39%12.65%8.43%
14271Alec Cervenka Adult30M 40:04.9+3:30.6+9.60%91.24%12.51%8.29%
15265Terence SheltonTaco Time NW Adult41M 40:19.8+3:45.5+10.28%90.68%11.97%7.72%
162811Bryce KansB-Line Racing Adult18M 40:23.9+3:49.6+10.46%90.53%11.82%7.56%
17302Casey Lafran Adult40M 40:24.7+3:50.4+10.50%90.50%11.79%7.53%
18261Michael BurrisRecycled Cycles Adult53M 40:29.0+3:54.7+10.70%90.34%11.64%7.37%
19253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 40:34.7+4:00.4+10.96%90.13%11.43%7.15%
20257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 41:17.8+4:43.5+12.92%88.56%9.86%5.51%
21400Vince Partridge Adult45M 42:10.0+5:35.7+15.30%86.73%7.96%3.52%
22297Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita Adult43M 43:01.1+6:26.8+17.63%85.01%6.10%1.57%
23289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 43:07.1+6:32.8+17.90%84.82%5.89%1.34%
24301Jamie CookeHodala Adult43M 43:26.3+6:52.0+18.78%84.19%5.19%0.61%
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 43:35.7+7:01.4+19.20%83.89%4.85%0.25%
26284Greg Gizinski Adult49M 43:38.3+7:04.0+19.32%83.81%4.75%0.15%
27275Jeffrey DicksonBurien Adult62M 43:46.1+7:11.8+19.68%83.56%4.47%-0.15%
28291Jeff Evans Adult44M 43:59.6+7:25.3+20.29%83.13%3.98%-0.66%
29303Darren JeungTaco Time NW Adult47M 44:09.9+7:35.6+20.76%82.81%3.60%-1.06%
30270Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M 44:21.1+7:46.8+21.27%82.46%3.19%-1.48%
31251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 44:21.4+7:47.1+21.29%82.45%3.18%-1.49%
32283Jason SobottkaOld Town PB GEC Construction Adult42M 44:51.0+8:16.7+22.64%81.54%2.11%-2.62%
33288Keelin Pattillo Adult28F 44:57.3+8:23.0+22.92%81.35%1.88%-2.86%
34276Habib Ceesay Junior15M 45:10.9+8:36.6+23.54%80.94%1.38%-3.38%
35260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult52M 45:22.9+8:48.6+24.09%80.59%0.95%-3.84%
36255Karlen Rothenbueler Adult26M 45:25.4+8:51.1+24.20%80.51%0.85%-3.94%
37420Leonard Throop Adult61M 46:04.3+9:30.0+25.98%79.38%-0.56%-5.42%
38308David Schumacher Adult33M 46:48.5+10:14.2+27.99%78.13%-2.17%-7.10%
39272Robert Shingleton Adult29M 47:09.0+10:34.7+28.92%77.56%-2.91%-7.89%
40285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 50:05.1+13:30.8+36.95%73.02%-9.32%-14.60%
41333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 52:16.0+15:41.7+42.92%69.97%-14.08%-19.59%
42292Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult50F 52:21.6+15:47.3+43.17%69.85%-14.29%-19.81%
43305Brandon ZahnowGHY Bikes Adult46M 54:09.4+17:35.1+48.08%67.53%-18.21%-23.92%
44279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 55:04.5+18:30.2+50.59%66.40%-20.21%-26.02%
45262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 55:06.5+18:32.2+50.69%66.36%-20.28%-26.10%
46256Renae SmithThrive Adult41F 57:26.1+20:51.8+57.05%63.67%-25.36%-31.42%
47293John RobertsDouble Check Adult61M 1:01:15.3+24:41.0+67.49%59.70%-33.70%-40.16%
48280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 1:01:34.4+25:00.1+68.36%59.40%-34.40%-40.89%
49258Steve EllisEgencia Adult58M 1:03:08.1+26:33.8+72.63%57.93%-37.80%-44.46%
49296Jacob SheppardRecycled Cycles Racing Adult36M 1:03:08.1+26:33.8+72.63%57.93%-37.80%-44.46%
51259Walt DorseyODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX Adult48M 1:03:17.7+26:43.4+73.07%57.78%-38.15%-44.83%
52295Phaedra FranklinDyna Junior12F 1:05:52.5+29:18.2+80.13%55.52%-43.78%-50.73%
-252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M DNF-----
-254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M DNF-----
-287Sean Warlick Adult31M DNF-----
-300Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult55F DNF-----
-304Brad Loetel Adult46M DNF-----
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1288Keelin Pattillo Adult28F 44:57.3--100%16.97%14.14%
2285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 50:05.1+5:07.8+11.41%89.76%7.49%4.34%
3292Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult50F 52:21.6+7:24.3+16.47%85.86%3.29%0.00%
4256Renae SmithThrive Adult41F 57:26.1+12:28.8+27.76%78.27%-6.08%-9.69%
5295Phaedra FranklinDyna Junior12F 1:05:52.5+20:55.2+46.54%68.24%-21.67%-25.81%
-300Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult55F DNF-----
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1288Keelin Pattillo Adult28F 44:57.3--100%12.21%12.24%
2285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 50:05.1+5:07.8+11.41%89.76%2.19%2.22%
3292Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult50F 52:21.6+7:24.3+16.47%85.86%-2.25%-2.22%
4256Renae SmithThrive Adult41F 57:26.1+12:28.8+27.76%78.27%-12.16%-12.13%
-300Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult55F DNF-----
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1295Phaedra FranklinDyna Junior12F 1:05:52.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1299Bryan SmithPizza Pals Adult34M 36:34.3--100%18.60%15.81%
2267Alex HemkeGiraffeters Adult28M 36:35.5+0:01.2+0.05%99.95%18.56%15.76%
3298Riley SmithShred City P/B Raw Fury Adult20M 36:36.9+0:02.6+0.12%99.88%18.50%15.71%
4277Kent HuHagens Berman EY Society Racing Team Adult46M 36:37.4+0:03.1+0.14%99.86%18.49%15.69%
5269David MandleyDyna Racing Adult36M 36:38.6+0:04.3+0.20%99.80%18.44%15.64%
6273Matt Frost Adult35M 38:14.1+1:39.8+4.55%95.65%14.90%11.98%
7263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 38:54.8+2:20.5+6.40%93.98%13.39%10.42%
8290Paul Thompson Adult43M 39:03.4+2:29.1+6.79%93.64%13.07%10.09%
9286Terry Buchanan Adult47M 39:48.5+3:14.2+8.85%91.87%11.40%8.36%
10266Brian Foss Adult26M 39:49.1+3:14.8+8.88%91.85%11.38%8.33%
11278Aidan CorderoCycle U Junior15M 39:50.2+3:15.9+8.93%91.80%11.33%8.29%
12282Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing Adult32M 39:52.8+3:18.5+9.05%91.70%11.24%8.19%
13313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 40:01.1+3:26.8+9.42%91.39%10.93%7.87%
14271Alec Cervenka Adult30M 40:04.9+3:30.6+9.60%91.24%10.79%7.73%
15265Terence SheltonTaco Time NW Adult41M 40:19.8+3:45.5+10.28%90.68%10.24%7.16%
162811Bryce KansB-Line Racing Adult18M 40:23.9+3:49.6+10.46%90.53%10.08%7.00%
17302Casey Lafran Adult40M 40:24.7+3:50.4+10.50%90.50%10.05%6.97%
18261Michael BurrisRecycled Cycles Adult53M 40:29.0+3:54.7+10.70%90.34%9.90%6.80%
19253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 40:34.7+4:00.4+10.96%90.13%9.68%6.58%
20257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 41:17.8+4:43.5+12.92%88.56%8.08%4.93%
21400Vince Partridge Adult45M 42:10.0+5:35.7+15.30%86.73%6.15%2.93%
22297Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita Adult43M 43:01.1+6:26.8+17.63%85.01%4.25%0.97%
23289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 43:07.1+6:32.8+17.90%84.82%4.03%0.74%
24301Jamie CookeHodala Adult43M 43:26.3+6:52.0+18.78%84.19%3.32%0.00%
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 43:35.7+7:01.4+19.20%83.89%2.97%-0.36%
26284Greg Gizinski Adult49M 43:38.3+7:04.0+19.32%83.81%2.87%-0.46%
27275Jeffrey DicksonBurien Adult62M 43:46.1+7:11.8+19.68%83.56%2.58%-0.76%
28291Jeff Evans Adult44M 43:59.6+7:25.3+20.29%83.13%2.08%-1.28%
29303Darren JeungTaco Time NW Adult47M 44:09.9+7:35.6+20.76%82.81%1.70%-1.67%
30270Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M 44:21.1+7:46.8+21.27%82.46%1.29%-2.10%
31251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 44:21.4+7:47.1+21.29%82.45%1.27%-2.11%
32283Jason SobottkaOld Town PB GEC Construction Adult42M 44:51.0+8:16.7+22.64%81.54%0.18%-3.25%
33276Habib Ceesay Junior15M 45:10.9+8:36.6+23.54%80.94%-0.56%-4.01%
34260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult52M 45:22.9+8:48.6+24.09%80.59%-1.01%-4.47%
35255Karlen Rothenbueler Adult26M 45:25.4+8:51.1+24.20%80.51%-1.10%-4.57%
36420Leonard Throop Adult61M 46:04.3+9:30.0+25.98%79.38%-2.54%-6.06%
37308David Schumacher Adult33M 46:48.5+10:14.2+27.99%78.13%-4.18%-7.76%
38272Robert Shingleton Adult29M 47:09.0+10:34.7+28.92%77.56%-4.94%-8.54%
39333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 52:16.0+15:41.7+42.92%69.97%-16.33%-20.32%
40305Brandon ZahnowGHY Bikes Adult46M 54:09.4+17:35.1+48.08%67.53%-20.54%-24.67%
41279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 55:04.5+18:30.2+50.59%66.40%-22.58%-26.79%
42262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 55:06.5+18:32.2+50.69%66.36%-22.66%-26.87%
43293John RobertsDouble Check Adult61M 1:01:15.3+24:41.0+67.49%59.70%-36.34%-41.02%
44280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 1:01:34.4+25:00.1+68.36%59.40%-37.05%-41.75%
45258Steve EllisEgencia Adult58M 1:03:08.1+26:33.8+72.63%57.93%-40.52%-45.34%
45296Jacob SheppardRecycled Cycles Racing Adult36M 1:03:08.1+26:33.8+72.63%57.93%-40.52%-45.34%
47259Walt DorseyODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX Adult48M 1:03:17.7+26:43.4+73.07%57.78%-40.88%-45.71%
-252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M DNF-----
-254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M DNF-----
-287Sean Warlick Adult31M DNF-----
-304Brad Loetel Adult46M DNF-----
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1299Bryan SmithPizza Pals Adult34M 36:34.3--100%18.11%15.50%
2267Alex HemkeGiraffeters Adult28M 36:35.5+0:01.2+0.05%99.95%18.07%15.45%
3298Riley SmithShred City P/B Raw Fury Adult20M 36:36.9+0:02.6+0.12%99.88%18.02%15.40%
4277Kent HuHagens Berman EY Society Racing Team Adult46M 36:37.4+0:03.1+0.14%99.86%18.00%15.38%
5269David MandleyDyna Racing Adult36M 36:38.6+0:04.3+0.20%99.80%17.95%15.33%
6273Matt Frost Adult35M 38:14.1+1:39.8+4.55%95.65%14.39%11.65%
7263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 38:54.8+2:20.5+6.40%93.98%12.87%10.09%
8290Paul Thompson Adult43M 39:03.4+2:29.1+6.79%93.64%12.55%9.75%
9286Terry Buchanan Adult47M 39:48.5+3:14.2+8.85%91.87%10.87%8.02%
10266Brian Foss Adult26M 39:49.1+3:14.8+8.88%91.85%10.84%7.99%
11282Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing Adult32M 39:52.8+3:18.5+9.05%91.70%10.70%7.85%
12313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 40:01.1+3:26.8+9.42%91.39%10.40%7.53%
13271Alec Cervenka Adult30M 40:04.9+3:30.6+9.60%91.24%10.25%7.39%
14265Terence SheltonTaco Time NW Adult41M 40:19.8+3:45.5+10.28%90.68%9.70%6.81%
152811Bryce KansB-Line Racing Adult18M 40:23.9+3:49.6+10.46%90.53%9.54%6.65%
16302Casey Lafran Adult40M 40:24.7+3:50.4+10.50%90.50%9.51%6.62%
17261Michael BurrisRecycled Cycles Adult53M 40:29.0+3:54.7+10.70%90.34%9.35%6.46%
18253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 40:34.7+4:00.4+10.96%90.13%9.14%6.24%
19257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 41:17.8+4:43.5+12.92%88.56%7.53%4.58%
20400Vince Partridge Adult45M 42:10.0+5:35.7+15.30%86.73%5.58%2.57%
21297Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita Adult43M 43:01.1+6:26.8+17.63%85.01%3.68%0.60%
22289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 43:07.1+6:32.8+17.90%84.82%3.45%0.37%
23301Jamie CookeHodala Adult43M 43:26.3+6:52.0+18.78%84.19%2.74%-0.37%
24274David HurtAudi Adult38M 43:35.7+7:01.4+19.20%83.89%2.39%-0.73%
25284Greg Gizinski Adult49M 43:38.3+7:04.0+19.32%83.81%2.29%-0.83%
26275Jeffrey DicksonBurien Adult62M 43:46.1+7:11.8+19.68%83.56%2.00%-1.13%
27291Jeff Evans Adult44M 43:59.6+7:25.3+20.29%83.13%1.49%-1.65%
28303Darren JeungTaco Time NW Adult47M 44:09.9+7:35.6+20.76%82.81%1.11%-2.05%
29270Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M 44:21.1+7:46.8+21.27%82.46%0.69%-2.48%
30251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 44:21.4+7:47.1+21.29%82.45%0.68%-2.49%
31283Jason SobottkaOld Town PB GEC Construction Adult42M 44:51.0+8:16.7+22.64%81.54%-0.42%-3.63%
32260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult52M 45:22.9+8:48.6+24.09%80.59%-1.61%-4.86%
33255Karlen Rothenbueler Adult26M 45:25.4+8:51.1+24.20%80.51%-1.71%-4.96%
34420Leonard Throop Adult61M 46:04.3+9:30.0+25.98%79.38%-3.16%-6.45%
35308David Schumacher Adult33M 46:48.5+10:14.2+27.99%78.13%-4.81%-8.16%
36272Robert Shingleton Adult29M 47:09.0+10:34.7+28.92%77.56%-5.57%-8.95%
37333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 52:16.0+15:41.7+42.92%69.97%-17.03%-20.77%
38305Brandon ZahnowGHY Bikes Adult46M 54:09.4+17:35.1+48.08%67.53%-21.26%-25.14%
39279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 55:04.5+18:30.2+50.59%66.40%-23.32%-27.26%
40262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 55:06.5+18:32.2+50.69%66.36%-23.39%-27.33%
41293John RobertsDouble Check Adult61M 1:01:15.3+24:41.0+67.49%59.70%-37.16%-41.54%
42258Steve EllisEgencia Adult58M 1:03:08.1+26:33.8+72.63%57.93%-41.37%-45.88%
42296Jacob SheppardRecycled Cycles Racing Adult36M 1:03:08.1+26:33.8+72.63%57.93%-41.37%-45.88%
44259Walt DorseyODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX Adult48M 1:03:17.7+26:43.4+73.07%57.78%-41.72%-46.25%
-252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M DNF-----
-254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M DNF-----
-287Sean Warlick Adult31M DNF-----
-304Brad Loetel Adult46M DNF-----
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1278Aidan CorderoCycle U Junior15M 39:50.2--100%18.47%11.83%
2276Habib Ceesay Junior15M 45:10.9+5:20.7+13.42%88.17%7.54%0.00%
3280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 1:01:34.4+21:44.2+54.56%64.70%-26.01%-36.28%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1437Jacob CooperFall City Adult16M 28:04.7--100%22.86%18.86%
2434Jakob BuchananSeattle Junior15M 28:28.3+0:23.6+1.40%98.62%21.78%17.72%
3438Craig McAndrews Adult42M 29:36.3+1:31.6+5.44%94.84%18.66%14.44%
4425Michelle Jack Adult47F 29:48.1+1:43.4+6.14%94.22%18.12%13.88%
5443Kevin Judson Adult46M 30:00.6+1:55.9+6.88%93.56%17.55%13.27%
6436Tyler Hansen Adult23M 31:07.6+3:02.9+10.86%90.21%14.48%10.05%
7307Dave Larson Adult40M 32:25.4+4:20.7+15.47%86.60%10.92%6.30%
8432Meg BrowningSpokeswomen Racing Adult28F 33:25.4+5:20.7+19.04%84.01%8.17%3.41%
9423Blair Cooper Adult53M 34:10.0+6:05.3+21.68%82.18%6.13%1.26%
10431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 34:36.2+6:31.5+23.24%81.14%4.93%0.00%
11422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Junior11M 35:43.2+7:38.5+27.22%78.61%1.86%-3.23%
12430Austin Smith Adult26M 36:12.3+8:07.6+28.94%77.55%0.53%-4.63%
13435Carla Hau Adult49F 38:03.5+9:58.8+35.54%73.78%-4.56%-9.98%
14424Russell Fuller Adult37M 40:26.2+12:21.5+44.01%69.44%-11.09%-16.86%
15426Madisyn KallingerMercer Island Junior14F 40:29.5+12:24.8+44.21%69.34%-11.25%-17.02%
16427Kimberly KallingerMercer Island Adult43F 41:08.5+13:03.8+46.52%68.25%-13.03%-18.90%
17429Vincenzo Tomassi Adult25M 42:40.0+14:35.3+51.96%65.81%-17.22%-23.30%
18421Leslie MittendorfRed Dog Racing Adult49F 52:33.5+24:28.8+87.18%53.42%-44.40%-51.89%
19433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 52:34.8+24:30.1+87.26%53.40%-44.46%-51.95%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1425Michelle Jack Adult47F 29:48.1--100%22.76%21.69%
2432Meg BrowningSpokeswomen Racing Adult28F 33:25.4+3:37.3+12.15%89.16%13.37%12.18%
3431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 34:36.2+4:48.1+16.11%86.12%10.31%9.08%
4435Carla Hau Adult49F 38:03.5+8:15.4+27.71%78.31%1.36%0.00%
5426Madisyn KallingerMercer Island Junior14F 40:29.5+10:41.4+35.87%73.60%-4.95%-6.39%
6427Kimberly KallingerMercer Island Adult43F 41:08.5+11:20.4+38.05%72.44%-6.63%-8.10%
7421Leslie MittendorfRed Dog Racing Adult49F 52:33.5+22:45.4+76.36%56.70%-36.22%-38.10%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1425Michelle Jack Adult47F 29:48.1--100%22.12%17.97%
2432Meg BrowningSpokeswomen Racing Adult28F 33:25.4+3:37.3+12.15%89.16%12.65%8.00%
3431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 34:36.2+4:48.1+16.11%86.12%9.57%4.75%
4435Carla Hau Adult49F 38:03.5+8:15.4+27.71%78.31%0.54%-4.75%
5427Kimberly KallingerMercer Island Adult43F 41:08.5+11:20.4+38.05%72.44%-7.52%-13.24%
6421Leslie MittendorfRed Dog Racing Adult49F 52:33.5+22:45.4+76.36%56.70%-37.36%-44.67%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1426Madisyn KallingerMercer Island Junior14F 40:29.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1437Jacob CooperFall City Adult16M 28:04.7--100%20.06%15.67%
2434Jakob BuchananSeattle Junior15M 28:28.3+0:23.6+1.40%98.62%18.94%14.49%
3438Craig McAndrews Adult42M 29:36.3+1:31.6+5.44%94.84%15.71%11.08%
4443Kevin Judson Adult46M 30:00.6+1:55.9+6.88%93.56%14.56%9.87%
5436Tyler Hansen Adult23M 31:07.6+3:02.9+10.86%90.21%11.38%6.51%
6307Dave Larson Adult40M 32:25.4+4:20.7+15.47%86.60%7.69%2.62%
7423Blair Cooper Adult53M 34:10.0+6:05.3+21.68%82.18%2.73%-2.62%
8422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Junior11M 35:43.2+7:38.5+27.22%78.61%-1.70%-7.28%
9430Austin Smith Adult26M 36:12.3+8:07.6+28.94%77.55%-3.08%-8.74%
10424Russell Fuller Adult37M 40:26.2+12:21.5+44.01%69.44%-15.12%-21.45%
11429Vincenzo Tomassi Adult25M 42:40.0+14:35.3+51.96%65.81%-21.47%-28.15%
12433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 52:34.8+24:30.1+87.26%53.40%-49.70%-57.92%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1437Jacob CooperFall City Adult16M 28:04.7--100%17.07%13.40%
2438Craig McAndrews Adult42M 29:36.3+1:31.6+5.44%94.84%12.56%8.69%
3443Kevin Judson Adult46M 30:00.6+1:55.9+6.88%93.56%11.36%7.44%
4436Tyler Hansen Adult23M 31:07.6+3:02.9+10.86%90.21%8.07%4.00%
5307Dave Larson Adult40M 32:25.4+4:20.7+15.47%86.60%4.24%0.00%
6423Blair Cooper Adult53M 34:10.0+6:05.3+21.68%82.18%-0.91%-5.38%
7430Austin Smith Adult26M 36:12.3+8:07.6+28.94%77.55%-6.93%-11.66%
8424Russell Fuller Adult37M 40:26.2+12:21.5+44.01%69.44%-19.43%-24.71%
9429Vincenzo Tomassi Adult25M 42:40.0+14:35.3+51.96%65.81%-26.02%-31.59%
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1434Jakob BuchananSeattle Junior15M 28:28.3--100%26.85%20.29%
2422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Junior11M 35:43.2+7:14.9+25.46%79.71%8.23%0.00%
3433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 52:34.8+24:06.5+84.67%54.15%-35.08%-47.20%