Ironkidz 26 February 2017

Sunday, February 26, 2017 11:10 (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, February 26, 2017 14:15 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Waipahihi School
Race website: www.ironkidz.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Age Gender Finish time
1864Joep LenoirElite - 13 to 15 years15M 30:42.5--100%25.25%24.43%
2893Alex BrackenburyElite - 13 to 15 years13M 31:53.9+1:11.4+3.88%96.27%22.35%21.50%
3863Ivan AbeleElite - 13 to 15 years13M 32:21.6+1:39.1+5.38%94.90%21.23%20.37%
4894Ben RavenElite - 13 to 15 years13M 33:19.2+2:36.7+8.50%92.16%18.89%18.01%
5891Case Mastny-JensenElite - 13 to 15 years14F 34:10.4+3:27.9+11.28%89.86%16.81%15.91%
6334Mathew JamiesonElite - 10 to 12 years12M 34:47.3+4:04.8+13.29%88.27%15.32%14.39%
7851Hannah HowellElite - 13 to 15 years15F 35:25.7+4:43.2+15.37%86.68%13.76%12.82%
8857Georgina BryantElite - 13 to 15 years14F 36:22.9+5:40.4+18.47%84.41%11.44%10.47%
9324Sheree GageElite - 10 to 12 years12F 36:23.6+5:41.1+18.51%84.38%11.41%10.44%
10341Kallum MardonElite - 10 to 12 years12M 36:56.7+6:14.2+20.31%83.12%10.07%9.08%
11852Sophie HowellElite - 13 to 15 years13F 38:10.2+7:27.7+24.30%80.45%7.09%6.07%
12340Tyler MumbyElite - 10 to 12 years11M 38:14.0+7:31.5+24.50%80.32%6.93%5.91%
13323Meile-Rose GreenElite - 10 to 12 years12F 38:27.5+7:45.0+25.24%79.85%6.38%5.36%
14325Seana GrayElite - 10 to 12 years11F 38:31.1+7:48.6+25.43%79.72%6.24%5.21%
15335Jonathan JamiesonElite - 10 to 12 years11M 39:00.6+8:18.1+27.03%78.72%5.04%4.00%
16858Meg ThomasElite - 13 to 15 years14F 39:13.5+8:31.0+27.73%78.29%4.52%3.47%
17856Aneeka CraigElite - 13 to 15 years15F 39:55.9+9:13.4+30.04%76.90%2.80%1.73%
18892Ryan GoodElite - 13 to 15 years14M 40:07.8+9:25.3+30.68%76.52%2.31%1.25%
19326Caoilinn GrayElite - 10 to 12 years10F 40:22.8+9:40.3+31.50%76.05%1.71%0.63%
20853Amelia FunnellElite - 13 to 15 years13F 40:29.3+9:46.8+31.85%75.84%1.44%0.37%
21333Kasper LenoirElite - 10 to 12 years11M 40:38.2+9:55.7+32.33%75.57%1.08%0.00%
22331Kayla LimbrickElite - 10 to 12 years12F 40:38.4+9:55.9+32.34%75.56%1.07%-0.01%
23866Aana WattsElite - 13 to 15 years13F 40:58.6+10:16.1+33.44%74.94%0.25%-0.84%
24859Rebecca NesdaleElite - 13 to 15 years14F 41:19.6+10:37.1+34.58%74.31%-0.60%-1.70%
25328Krista HarriesElite - 10 to 12 years11M 41:27.6+10:45.1+35.01%74.07%-0.92%-2.03%
26336Reuben LovellElite - 10 to 12 years12M 41:38.3+10:55.8+35.59%73.75%-1.36%-2.46%
27862Stacia HaitanaElite - 13 to 15 years13F 41:45.7+11:03.2+35.99%73.53%-1.66%-2.77%
28855Adelaide RoperElite - 13 to 15 years13F 42:26.2+11:43.7+38.19%72.36%-3.30%-4.43%
29865Lilli-Lee TupeElite - 13 to 15 years13F 43:21.2+12:38.7+41.18%70.83%-5.53%-6.69%
30332Sophie WebberElite - 10 to 12 years10F 43:55.0+13:12.5+43.01%69.92%-6.90%-8.07%
31321Harry HuxfordElite - 10 to 12 years10M 44:00.7+13:18.2+43.32%69.77%-7.13%-8.31%
32338Jack PetterssonElite - 10 to 12 years11M 45:17.9+14:35.4+47.51%67.79%-10.27%-11.47%
33329Roman HarriesElite - 10 to 12 years10M 46:28.5+15:46.0+51.34%66.07%-13.13%-14.37%
34330Gemma KennedyElite - 10 to 12 years12F 46:36.5+15:54.0+51.78%65.89%-13.46%-14.70%
35861Felicity KennedyElite - 13 to 15 years14F 47:39.8+16:57.3+55.21%64.43%-16.02%-17.29%
36339Georgia PetterssonElite - 10 to 12 years12F 47:50.4+17:07.9+55.79%64.19%-16.45%-17.73%
37860Shannon CalkinElite - 13 to 15 years15F 48:23.9+17:41.4+57.61%63.45%-17.81%-19.10%
38337Logan McKayElite - 10 to 12 years11M 48:53.4+18:10.9+59.21%62.81%-19.01%-20.31%
39322Jessica Ann McNeillyElite - 10 to 12 years10F 50:36.1+19:53.6+64.78%60.69%-23.18%-24.52%
40854Aiden Payne-IsaacsElite - 13 to 15 years13M 52:03.6+21:21.1+69.53%58.99%-26.73%-28.11%
41327Innes HillElite - 10 to 12 years10M 53:22.6+22:40.1+73.82%57.53%-29.93%-31.35%
  • Elite - 10 to 12 years - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1334Mathew Jamieson12M 34:47.3--100%18.29%16.09%
2324Sheree Gage12F 36:23.6+1:36.3+4.61%95.59%14.52%12.22%
3341Kallum Mardon12M 36:56.7+2:09.4+6.20%94.16%13.23%10.89%
4340Tyler Mumby11M 38:14.0+3:26.7+9.90%90.99%10.20%7.78%
5323Meile-Rose Green12F 38:27.5+3:40.2+10.55%90.46%9.67%7.24%
6325Seana Gray11F 38:31.1+3:43.8+10.72%90.32%9.53%7.10%
7335Jonathan Jamieson11M 39:00.6+4:13.3+12.14%89.18%8.38%5.91%
8326Caoilinn Gray10F 40:22.8+5:35.5+16.07%86.15%5.16%2.60%
9333Kasper Lenoir11M 40:38.2+5:50.9+16.81%85.61%4.56%1.99%
10331Kayla Limbrick12F 40:38.4+5:51.1+16.82%85.60%4.55%1.98%
11328Krista Harries11M 41:27.6+6:40.3+19.18%83.91%2.62%0.00%
12336Reuben Lovell12M 41:38.3+6:51.0+19.69%83.55%2.20%-0.43%
13332Sophie Webber10F 43:55.0+9:07.7+26.24%79.21%-3.15%-5.93%
14321Harry Huxford10M 44:00.7+9:13.4+26.51%79.04%-3.37%-6.15%
15338Jack Pettersson11M 45:17.9+10:30.6+30.21%76.80%-6.39%-9.26%
16329Roman Harries10M 46:28.5+11:41.2+33.59%74.85%-9.15%-12.10%
17330Gemma Kennedy12F 46:36.5+11:49.2+33.98%74.64%-9.47%-12.42%
18339Georgia Pettersson12F 47:50.4+13:03.1+37.52%72.72%-12.36%-15.39%
19337Logan McKay11M 48:53.4+14:06.1+40.54%71.16%-14.83%-17.92%
20322Jessica Ann McNeilly10F 50:36.1+15:48.8+45.46%68.75%-18.85%-22.05%
21327Innes Hill10M 53:22.6+18:35.3+53.43%65.18%-25.36%-28.74%
  • Elite - 10 to 12 years Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1324Sheree Gage12F 36:23.6--100%14.56%10.45%
2323Meile-Rose Green12F 38:27.5+2:03.9+5.67%94.63%9.71%5.37%
3325Seana Gray11F 38:31.1+2:07.5+5.84%94.48%9.57%5.22%
4326Caoilinn Gray10F 40:22.8+3:59.2+10.95%90.13%5.20%0.64%
5331Kayla Limbrick12F 40:38.4+4:14.8+11.67%89.55%4.59%0.00%
6332Sophie Webber10F 43:55.0+7:31.4+20.67%82.87%-3.10%-8.06%
7330Gemma Kennedy12F 46:36.5+10:12.9+28.07%78.08%-9.42%-14.69%
8339Georgia Pettersson12F 47:50.4+11:26.8+31.45%76.07%-12.31%-17.72%
9322Jessica Ann McNeilly10F 50:36.1+14:12.5+39.04%71.92%-18.80%-24.51%
  • Elite - 10 to 12 years Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1334Mathew Jamieson12M 34:47.3--100%18.27%16.27%
2341Kallum Mardon12M 36:56.7+2:09.4+6.20%94.16%13.20%11.08%
3340Tyler Mumby11M 38:14.0+3:26.7+9.90%90.99%10.17%7.98%
4335Jonathan Jamieson11M 39:00.6+4:13.3+12.14%89.18%8.35%6.11%
5333Kasper Lenoir11M 40:38.2+5:50.9+16.81%85.61%4.53%2.20%
6328Krista Harries11M 41:27.6+6:40.3+19.18%83.91%2.59%0.21%
7336Reuben Lovell12M 41:38.3+6:51.0+19.69%83.55%2.17%-0.21%
8321Harry Huxford10M 44:00.7+9:13.4+26.51%79.04%-3.40%-5.93%
9338Jack Pettersson11M 45:17.9+10:30.6+30.21%76.80%-6.43%-9.02%
10329Roman Harries10M 46:28.5+11:41.2+33.59%74.85%-9.19%-11.86%
11337Logan McKay11M 48:53.4+14:06.1+40.54%71.16%-14.86%-17.67%
12327Innes Hill10M 53:22.6+18:35.3+53.43%65.18%-25.40%-28.47%
  • Elite - 13 to 15 years - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1864Joep Lenoir15M 30:42.5--100%22.28%23.29%
2893Alex Brackenbury13M 31:53.9+1:11.4+3.88%96.27%19.26%20.32%
3863Ivan Abele13M 32:21.6+1:39.1+5.38%94.90%18.10%19.16%
4894Ben Raven13M 33:19.2+2:36.7+8.50%92.16%15.67%16.76%
5891Case Mastny-Jensen14F 34:10.4+3:27.9+11.28%89.86%13.51%14.63%
6851Hannah Howell15F 35:25.7+4:43.2+15.37%86.68%10.33%11.50%
7857Georgina Bryant14F 36:22.9+5:40.4+18.47%84.41%7.92%9.12%
8852Sophie Howell13F 38:10.2+7:27.7+24.30%80.45%3.39%4.65%
9858Meg Thomas14F 39:13.5+8:31.0+27.73%78.29%0.72%2.01%
10856Aneeka Craig15F 39:55.9+9:13.4+30.04%76.90%-1.07%0.25%
11892Ryan Good14M 40:07.8+9:25.3+30.68%76.52%-1.57%-0.25%
12853Amelia Funnell13F 40:29.3+9:46.8+31.85%75.84%-2.48%-1.14%
13866Aana Watts13F 40:58.6+10:16.1+33.44%74.94%-3.71%-2.36%
14859Rebecca Nesdale14F 41:19.6+10:37.1+34.58%74.31%-4.60%-3.24%
15862Stacia Haitana13F 41:45.7+11:03.2+35.99%73.53%-5.70%-4.32%
16855Adelaide Roper13F 42:26.2+11:43.7+38.19%72.36%-7.41%-6.01%
17865Lilli-Lee Tupe13F 43:21.2+12:38.7+41.18%70.83%-9.73%-8.30%
18861Felicity Kennedy14F 47:39.8+16:57.3+55.21%64.43%-20.64%-19.07%
19860Shannon Calkin15F 48:23.9+17:41.4+57.61%63.45%-22.50%-20.90%
20854Aiden Payne-Isaacs13M 52:03.6+21:21.1+69.53%58.99%-31.77%-30.05%
  • Elite - 13 to 15 years Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1891Case Mastny-Jensen14F 34:10.4--100%16.02%16.10%
2851Hannah Howell15F 35:25.7+1:15.3+3.67%96.46%12.94%13.02%
3857Georgina Bryant14F 36:22.9+2:12.5+6.46%93.93%10.60%10.68%
4852Sophie Howell13F 38:10.2+3:59.8+11.70%89.53%6.20%6.29%
5858Meg Thomas14F 39:13.5+5:03.1+14.78%87.12%3.61%3.70%
6856Aneeka Craig15F 39:55.9+5:45.5+16.85%85.58%1.87%1.97%
7853Amelia Funnell13F 40:29.3+6:18.9+18.48%84.40%0.51%0.60%
8866Aana Watts13F 40:58.6+6:48.2+19.91%83.40%-0.69%-0.60%
9859Rebecca Nesdale14F 41:19.6+7:09.2+20.93%82.69%-1.55%-1.46%
10862Stacia Haitana13F 41:45.7+7:35.3+22.21%81.83%-2.62%-2.53%
11855Adelaide Roper13F 42:26.2+8:15.8+24.18%80.53%-4.28%-4.18%
12865Lilli-Lee Tupe13F 43:21.2+9:10.8+26.86%78.83%-6.54%-6.43%
13861Felicity Kennedy14F 47:39.8+13:29.4+39.48%71.70%-17.13%-17.02%
14860Shannon Calkin15F 48:23.9+14:13.5+41.63%70.61%-18.93%-18.82%
  • Elite - 13 to 15 years Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1864Joep Lenoir15M 30:42.5--100%16.43%6.49%
2893Alex Brackenbury13M 31:53.9+1:11.4+3.88%96.27%13.19%2.87%
3863Ivan Abele13M 32:21.6+1:39.1+5.38%94.90%11.94%1.46%
4894Ben Raven13M 33:19.2+2:36.7+8.50%92.16%9.32%-1.46%
5892Ryan Good14M 40:07.8+9:25.3+30.68%76.52%-9.21%-22.20%
6854Aiden Payne-Isaacs13M 52:03.6+21:21.1+69.53%58.99%-41.67%-58.53%