Summer Series Time Trial Week 7 (South)

Tuesday, January 10, 2017 18:05 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Wellington Point, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, January 10, 2017 20:04 (GMT+10)
Organized by: BrisSUP
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/brisbanesup/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lawrence KRANENStarboard Sprint 14'M 31:56.2--100%8.69%3.29%
2-Brett SWANNLahui Kai 27 14'M 32:25.4+0:29.2+1.52%98.50%7.29%1.82%
3-Scott COLLINSStarboard Allstar 14'M 32:28.0+0:31.8+1.66%98.37%7.17%1.69%
  • Long Course - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lawrence KRANENStarboard Sprint 14'M 31:56.2--100%8.69%3.29%
2-Brett SWANNLahui Kai 27 14'M 32:25.4+0:29.2+1.52%98.50%7.29%1.82%
3-Scott COLLINSStarboard Allstar 14'M 32:28.0+0:31.8+1.66%98.37%7.17%1.69%
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Bronwyn STOREYLahui Kai 12'6F 14:49.0--100%12.12%7.56%
2-Krissie MCDONALDNaish Jav 14'F 15:14.0+0:25.0+2.81%97.26%9.65%4.96%
3-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSIC 14'M 15:23.1+0:34.1+3.84%96.31%8.75%4.01%
  • Short Course - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Bronwyn STOREYLahui Kai 12'6F 14:49.0--100%14.05%10.37%
2-Niki SEAWITCHLahui Kai 12'6F 15:59.2+1:10.2+7.90%92.68%7.27%3.29%
3-Anita HARWOODStarboard 12'6F 16:01.7+1:12.7+8.18%92.44%7.02%3.04%
  • Short Course - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Krissie MCDONALDNaish Jav 14'F 15:14.0--100%5.40%0.99%
2-Andreas SCHOENEFUSSSIC 14'M 15:23.1+0:09.1+1.00%99.01%4.46%0.00%
3-Ilka SCHOENEFUSSNaish 14'F 17:41.5+2:27.5+16.14%86.10%-9.86%-14.99%
  • Prone 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Brody TREVOR-JONESDolphin Any BoardM 10:37.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Prone 1 Lap - Any Board
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Brody TREVOR-JONESDolphin Any BoardM 10:37.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Prone 2 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Trevor JonesAny BoardM 16:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Prone 2 Lap - Any Board
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Kyle Trevor JonesAny BoardM 16:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%